2 KT mehr
| 25:28 |
F | 29 | Müller, Tammo | Nguyen, Patrick | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 33 | Höfs, Morten | Nguyen, David Tristan | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
F | 37 | Lischewski, Tamino | Güc, Canay Taylan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 41 | Gkampaeridis, Pavlos | Sakhnenko, Alexander | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 — P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 46 | Ramadan Salich, Şenol | Perreiter, Clara | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:12 — Δ:10 |
G | 51 | Kohler, Tobias | Prušević, David | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 62 | Lechner, Ludwig | Zimmerling, Maximilian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
G | 80 | Heurung, Samuel | Zimmerling, Alexander | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
G | 29 | Müller, Tammo | Vegh, Ladislav | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 33 | Höfs, Morten | Nguyen, David Tristan | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 37 | Lischewski, Tamino | Güc, Canay Taylan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 41 | Gkampaeridis, Pavlos | Sakhnenko, Alexander | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–4–2 — 4–2–4–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:16 — Δ:0 |
G | 46 | Ramadan Salich, Şenol | Perreiter, Clara | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 51 | Kohler, Tobias | Prušević, David | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 62 | Lechner, Ludwig | Zimmerling, Alexander | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 80 | Heurung, Samuel | Zimmerling, Maximilian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Korbinian, Kohler | Zuschauer: 40 |
|
3 KT mehr
| 45:4 |
F | 29 | Stark, Nico | Müller, Tammo | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 |
G | 33 | Wind, Leon | Soller, Michael | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–1–1 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 37 | Schwab, Emil | Lischewski, Tamino | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 41 | Völk, Samuel | Gkampaeridis, Pavlos | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
F | 46 | Völk, Jakob | Kohler, Tobias | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
G | 51 | Kazakov, Danylo (N) | Schramm, Carolin | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
F | 62 | Ulm, Diego Alan | Lechner, Ludwig | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 80 | Scheifele, Vitus | Heurung, Samuel | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 29 | Füller, Laurin | Müller, Tammo | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
F | 33 | Wind, Leon | Soller, Michael | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 37 | Schwab, Emil | Lischewski, Tamino | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 |
F | 41 | Völk, Samuel | Gkampaeridis, Pavlos | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 46 | Völk, Jakob | Kohler, Tobias | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:3 — Δ:0 |
F | 51 | Kazakov, Danylo (N) | Schramm, Carolin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 62 | Prestele, Theodor | Lechner, Ludwig | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 80 | Scheifele, Vitus | Heurung, Samuel | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–2–2–1 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:6 — Δ:6 |
|
Kampfrichter: Jürgen, Stechele | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
4 KT mehr
| 23:35 |
F | 29 | Müller, Tammo | Wagner, Jonas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 33 | Soller, Michael | Shevko, Dennis | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 37 | Lischewski, Tamino | Sulkouski, Kiryl | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
G | 41 | Gkampaeridis, Pavlos | Bauer, Thomas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–4–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 46 | Kohler, Tobias | Schwirtz, Paul | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 51 | Schramm, Carolin | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 62 | Lechner, Ludwig | Meyer, Daniel | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 80 | Huber, Lian | Saeidi, Parsa | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2 — 4–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:12 — Δ:0 |
G | 29 | Müller, Tammo | Wagner, Jonas | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:10 — Δ:4 |
F | 33 | Soller, Michael | Shevko, Dennis | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 37 | Lischewski, Tamino | Sulkouski, Kiryl | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 41 | Gkampaeridis, Pavlos | Bauer, Thomas | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4–4 — 2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:12 — Δ:2 |
G | 46 | Kohler, Tobias | Schwirtz, Paul | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 51 | Schramm, Carolin | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 62 | Lechner, Ludwig | Meyer, Daniel | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–4–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 |
F | 80 | Huber, Lian | Saeidi, Parsa | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–1–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 21:8 — Δ:13 |
|
Kampfrichter: Korbinian, Kohler | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
5 KT mehr
| 13:48 |
F | 29 | Vogel, Finn | Müller, Tammo | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 33 | Wurmser, Hannes | Soller, Michael | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 |
F | 37 | Burkart, Michael | Lischewski, Tamino | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 41 | Völk, Theo | Gkampaeridis, Pavlos | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1–2–4–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:3 — Δ:10 |
F | 46 | Weh, Moritz-Elias | Kohler, Tobias | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
G | 51 | Kremer, Maxim Anton | Schramm, Carolin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
F | 62 | Vogel, Maximilian | Lechner, Ludwig | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–4–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
G | 80 | Gelück, Moritz | Heurung, Samuel | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 29 | Vogel, Finn | Müller, Tammo | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 |
F | 33 | Wurmser, Hannes | Soller, Michael | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 37 | Zeitler, Finn | Lischewski, Tamino | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 41 | Völk, Theo | Gkampaeridis, Pavlos | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2 — 2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 |
G | 46 | Weh, Moritz-Elias | Kohler, Tobias | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 51 | Stechele, Fabian | Schramm, Carolin | AS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 |
G | 62 | Vogel, Luis | Lechner, Ludwig | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 80 | Kinberger, Manuel | Heurung, Samuel | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Jürgen, Stechele, TSV Westendorf | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
9 KT mehr
| 24:39 |
F | 29 | Nguyen, Patrick | Müller, Tammo | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 33 | Nguyen, David Tristan | Soller, Michael | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 37 | Güc, Canay Taylan | Lischewski, Tamino | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 |
G | 41 | — | Gkampaeridis, Pavlos | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 46 | — | Kauschmann, Henrick | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 51 | Prušević, David | Kohler, Tobias | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 62 | Zimmerling, Maximilian | Lechner, Ludwig | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
G | 80 | Zimmerling, Alexander | Heurung, Samuel | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 29 | Nguyen, Patrick | Müller, Tammo | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 33 | Nguyen, David Tristan | Soller, Michael | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 37 | Güc, Canay Taylan | Lischewski, Tamino | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 41 | — | Gkampaeridis, Pavlos | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 46 | — | Kauschmann, Henrick | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 51 | Prušević, David | Kohler, Tobias | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 |
G | 62 | Zimmerling, Alexander | Lechner, Ludwig | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 80 | Zimmerling, Maximilian | Heurung, Samuel | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: A–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Atzesberger, Holger | Zuschauer: 35 |
|
10 KT mehr
| 22:36 |
F | 29 | Müller, Tammo | Stark, Nico | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
G | 33 | Lischewski, Tamino | Wind, Leon | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 37 | Höfs, Morten | Schwab, Emil | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
G | 41 | Huber, Linus | Völk, Samuel | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 46 | Gkampaeridis, Pavlos | Völk, Jakob | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 51 | Kohler, Tobias | Steuer, Leo Martin | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
F | 62 | — | Ulm, Shailo Thomas | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 80 | Huber, Lian | Kinberger, Manuel | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 29 | Müller, Tammo | Stark, Nico | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4–4–1 — 4–1–4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 22:7 — Δ:15 |
F | 33 | Lischewski, Tamino | Wind, Leon | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 37 | Höfs, Morten | Schwab, Emil | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
F | 41 | Huber, Linus | Völk, Samuel | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 46 | Gkampaeridis, Pavlos | Völk, Jakob | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
F | 51 | Kohler, Tobias | Kazakov, Danylo | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 62 | — | Prestele, Theodor | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 80 | Huber, Lian | Ulm, Diego Alan | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Korbinian, Kohler | Zuschauer: 40 |
|
11 KT mehr
| 35:24 |
F | 29 | Wagner, Jonas | Müller, Tammo | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 33 | Shevko, Dennis | Soller, Michael | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 37 | Sulkouski, Kiryl | Höfs, Morten | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
G | 41 | Bauer, Thomas | Gkampaeridis, Pavlos | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:39 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:2 — Δ:9 |
F | 46 | Schwirtz, Paul | Kohler, Tobias | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 51 | — | Schramm, Carolin | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 62 | Meyer, Daniel | Lechner, Ludwig | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 80 | Sulkouski, Maksim | Heurung, Samuel | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:6 — Δ:4 |
G | 29 | Wagner, Jonas | Müller, Tammo | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 |
F | 33 | Shevko, Dennis | Soller, Michael | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 37 | Sulkouski, Kiryl | Höfs, Morten | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 41 | Bauer, Thomas | Gkampaeridis, Pavlos | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:4 — Δ:6 |
G | 46 | Schwirtz, Paul | Kohler, Tobias | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 51 | — | Schramm, Carolin | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 62 | Komarovskiy, Alexander | Lechner, Ludwig | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 80 | Saeidi, Parsa | Heurung, Samuel | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:8 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Meier, Andreas | Zuschauer: 50 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 31:53 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 33:53 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 43:15 |
F | 29 | Müller, Tammo | Füller, Laurin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 33 | Soller, Michael | Wurmser, Hannes | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 37 | Lischewski, Tamino | Zeitler, Finn | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 41 | Zubor, Kilian | Völk, Theo | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2–2 — P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:13 — Δ:12 |
F | 46 | Gkampaeridis, Pavlos | Weh, Moritz-Elias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:3 — Δ:3 |
G | 51 | Acar, Emre Ege | Kremer, Maxim Anton | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 62 | Kauschmann, Yannick | Vogel, Luis | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 80 | Heurung, Samuel | Gelück, Moritz | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
G | 29 | Müller, Tammo | Vogel, Finn | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 33 | Soller, Michael | Wurmser, Hannes | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 37 | Lischewski, Tamino | Zeitler, Finn | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 41 | Khutsurov, Beslan | Völk, Theo | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:6 — Δ:2 |
G | 46 | Gkampaeridis, Pavlos | Weh, Moritz-Elias | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 51 | Acar, Emre Ege | Stechele, Fabian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:16 — Δ:14 |
G | 62 | Kauschmann, Yannick | Bönisch, Julian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 80 | Heurung, Samuel | Kinberger, Manuel | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
|
Kampfrichter: Jürgen, Marthen | Zuschauer: 60 |
|