1 KT mehr
| 26:6 |
F | 57 | Grinwald, Arthur (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | KOVACS, Bence (N) | Bieringer, Lennart (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–P–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Scholler, Simon | Rieger, Benedikt (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–1–2 — P–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 71 | ANZENBERGER, Mario | Ringenberger, Dominik | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–2 — P–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 A | LUKACS, Norbert (N) | Daferner, Markus | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
G | 75 B | Feilmeier, Patrick | GUHA, Niklas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–P — P–2–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
F | 80 | Ertl, Markus | Lang, Norbert | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–2 — 2–P–1–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
G | 86 | Primbs, Maximilian | Krupna, Korbinian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–2–1–2 — P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:58 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 98 | Scholler, Matthias | Siejak, Radoslaw (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–2–1–V–2–P–2–1–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:16 — Δ:13 |
G | 130 | Lederer, Markus | Dajka, Zsolt (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P–2–2–2 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
|
Kampfrichter: Melzer, Jan | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 50:55 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 55:25 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 18:9 |
F | 57 | Küpper, Tobias (J) | Grinwald, Arthur (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–P–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Hillebrand, Sebastian | AREF, Abozar (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 | LAUE, Lukas | Scholler, Simon | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–A–1 — 2–2–P–A–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
G | 71 | Graßl, Benedikt | ANZENBERGER, Mario | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–P — P–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 A | Hillebrand, Andreas | LUKACS, Norbert (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–P — P–A–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 75 B | Petersen, Alexander | Feilmeier, Patrick | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–P–2–P — P–P–1–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:2 — Δ:1 |
F | 80 | Rühle, Andris Andreas | Ertl, Markus | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–1–P — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 86 | Mackamul, Marius | Primbs, Maximilian | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2 — P–2–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | Preinfalk, Hans Wolfgang | Scholler, Matthias | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–2–P–A–1–P — 2–P–A–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 130 | Fodor, Peter (N) | Lederer, Markus | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–P–2–2–2–1 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Reitmeier, R. | Zuschauer: 900 |
|
3 KT mehr
| 10:15 |
F | 57 | Grinwald, Arthur (J) | Nyiri, Milan (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:49 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | KOVACS, Bence (N) | Bauer, Andreas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P — 1–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 | Scholler, Simon | Molnar, Robert (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 71 | ANZENBERGER, Mario | Baumgartner, Felix | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2 — 2–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 A | Üveges, Csaba (N) | Pöschl, Maximilian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
G | 75 B | Feilmeier, Patrick | Eckart, Matthias | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P–4 — 2–1–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 |
F | 80 | Ertl, Markus | Hinterreiter, Josef | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2 — P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 | Primbs, Maximilian | ÖLLINGER, Simon | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–2–2 — 1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | Scholler, Matthias | Krammer, Franz | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:54 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Lederer, Markus | Abler, Josef | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–2 — P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Klopf, Joachim | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 49:56 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 53:56 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 12:19 |
F | 57 | Hasani, Abdullah (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Azizi, Obiyd (N) | AREF, Abozar (N) | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P–P–V–2–4–2 — 4–2–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:11 — Δ:7 |
F | 66 | Welk, Christian | Scholler, Simon | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–4 — A–2–2–2–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:12 — Δ:11 |
G | 71 | Wrba, Phillip | ANZENBERGER, Mario | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2 — P–4–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
F | 75 A | Welk, Martin | LUKACS, Norbert (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Römer, Peter | Feilmeier, Patrick | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 80 | Seidler, Clemens | Ertl, Markus | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–1 — P–A–1–P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
G | 86 | Dürr, Alexander | Primbs, Maximilian | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2 — P–P–1–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:6 — Δ:3 |
F | 98 | Vierke, Peter | Scholler, Matthias | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–1 — P–P–A–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 |
G | 130 | Kramer, Thomas | Lederer, Markus | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–1–P–2–1 — P–1–1–4–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Melzer, Jan | Zuschauer: 210 |
|
5 KT mehr
| 17:16 |
F | 57 | Grinwald, Arthur (J) | Dobrev, Nikolay (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 61 | AREF, Abozar (N) | Gregor, Christian | DV | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–4 — 2–P–4–2–4–P–V–2–V–2–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:12 — Δ:2 |
F | 66 | Scholler, Simon | Kölbl, Martin | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–P–2–1 — 2–2–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 |
G | 71 | ANZENBERGER, Mario | Sittel, Daniel | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 A | LUKACS, Norbert (N) | Rieger, Bernhard | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Feilmeier, Patrick | HORST, Alexander | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–4–P–2–1 — 4–2–P–1–1–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:12 — Δ:6 |
F | 80 | Ertl, Markus | Himmler, Robin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–P–1–2–2 — P–2–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Primbs, Maximilian | Biyikoglu, Serdar | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–4–4 — P–1–P–1–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 |
F | 98 | Scholler, Matthias | HAMPEL, Pascal | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:10 — Δ:6 |
G | 130 | Lederer, Markus | Mejia Castillo, Kevin (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–V–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
|
Kampfrichter: Neudorfer, Armin | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 36:23 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 39:23 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 4:18 |
F | 57 | Grinwald, Arthur (J) | Ibrahimi, Abdul-Basir (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 5 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
G | 61 | Scholler, Simon | Kurth, Vincent | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–4–1–P — P–P–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:7 — Δ:1 |
F | 66 | Üveges, Csaba (N) | KETTERER, Simon | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:11 — Δ:9 |
G | 71 | ANZENBERGER, Mario | Teschner, Florin (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–4–P–1 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 75 A | LUKACS, Norbert (N) | Riesterer, Michel | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–1 — 2–P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:3 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 B | Feilmeier, Patrick | GRETSCHEL, Guido | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–4–2–1–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:10 — Δ:9 |
F | 80 | Ertl, Markus | Stadlbauer, Julian | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2 — 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 86 | Primbs, Maximilian | Görsch, Florian | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–P — 2–P–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
F | 98 | Scholler, Matthias | Punzo, Alessandro (N6) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–1 — P–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
G | 130 | Lederer, Markus | Mahn, Richard | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–2–2 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Durak, Mustafa | Zuschauer: 120 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 54:30 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 59:00 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 21:9 |
F | 57 | Wittenzellner, Ben (J) | Grinwald, Arthur (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 61 | Einsiedler, Tobias (J) | KOVACS, Bence (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Zeiser, Luca (J) | Scholler, Simon | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–2–P — A–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 71 | Tatarinov, Artur | ANZENBERGER, Mario | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2 — P–1–P–1–P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
F | 75 A | VOROBEV, Ilja | LUKACS, Norbert (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — 1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:1 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 B | Petrov, Plamen (N) | Feilmeier, Patrick | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 80 | Tatarinov, Eduard | Weber, Thomas (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–5–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Patalaschko, Alexej | Primbs, Maximilian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–2–2 — P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | SREDKOV, Georgi (N) | Scholler, Matthias | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:39 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Tetik, Gökan (ND) | Lederer, Markus | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–P — P–2–P–1–P–P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:7 — Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Winter, Dieter | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 38:37 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 41:07 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 8:27 |
G | 57 | — | Grinwald, Arthur (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Bieringer, Lennart (J) | KOVACS, Bence (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–P — 4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Zeitler, Moritz (J) | Scholler, Simon | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–2 — P–P–1–2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 |
F | 71 | Rieger, Benedikt (J) | LUKACS, Norbert (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — P–2–P–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 A | GUHA, Niklas | Feilmeier, Patrick | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P–P–2–V–2 — 2–4–P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:7 — Δ:1 |
F | 75 B | Winter, Nico | Ertl, Markus | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–1–P–1 — 2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 80 | Tränkl, Peter | Weber, Thomas (J) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–2 — P–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 | HATOS, Gabor (N) | Scholler, Matthias | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Dajka, Zsolt (N) | Primbs, Maximilian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–P–P–2 — P–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | Gelb, Luca (J) | Lederer, Markus | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:39 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Reitmeir, Robert | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 38:45 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 42:15 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 9:21 |
G | 57 | — | Küpper, Tobias (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | AREF, Abozar (N) | Hillebrand, Sebastian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–4–2 — 4–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:49 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | ANZENBERGER, Mario | Hillebrand, Korbinian | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2 — 1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:2 — Δ:1 |
F | 71 | LUKACS, Norbert (N) | Graßl, Christoph | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2–2 — 2–P–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
G | 75 A | Feilmeier, Patrick | Petersen, Alexander | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
F | 75 B | Ertl, Markus | Hillebrand, Andreas | DQ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1 — 1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
G | 80 | Lehner, Roman | Mackamul, Marius | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P — 1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
F | 86 | Scholler, Matthias | Rühle, Andris Andreas | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
G | 98 | Primbs, Maximilian | Dajka, Richard (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 130 | Lederer, Markus | Fodor, Peter (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1–P–2–2–1–1 — 2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Sedlmeier, Bernhard | Zuschauer: 120 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 49:50 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 54:20 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 22:10 |
G | 57 | Bauer, Andreas | Grinwald, Arthur (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–V–2–4–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:02 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | HAGELAUER, Lorenz (J) | AREF, Abozar (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 4–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:17 — Δ:13 |
G | 66 | Baumgartner, Felix | Scholler, Simon | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2 — 1–1–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 71 | Eckart, Matthias | ANZENBERGER, Mario | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–1–4–4–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Klouceck, Michael | Feilmeier, Patrick | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1–P–2 — 2–2–4–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:5 — Δ:9 |
F | 75 B | Pöschl, Maximilian | NASIRI, Wajed (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
G | 80 | ÖLLINGER, Simon | Lehner, Roman | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2 — 4–P–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 |
F | 86 | Argstatter, Benedikt | Scholler, Matthias | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–1–1 — A–2–1–A–1–1–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Baumgartner, Dennis | Primbs, Maximilian | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P — P–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
F | 130 | Koch, Lukas | Lederer, Markus | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Klopf, Joachim | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 44:53 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 48:53 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 21:10 |
G | 57 | AREF, Abozar (N) | Hasani, Abdullah (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–2–1 — 2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 |
F | 61 | Scholler, Simon | Azizi, Obiyd (N) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1 — 1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 66 | ANZENBERGER, Mario | Welk, Christian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–4–P–1–2 — P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 71 | LUKACS, Norbert (N) | Wrba, Phillip | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 A | Feilmeier, Patrick | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 B | Ertl, Markus | Hösl, Daniel | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:58 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 80 | Lehner, Roman | Dürr, Alexander | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–1–1 — P–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:3 — Δ:3 |
F | 86 | Scholler, Matthias | Seidler, Clemens | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1 — 2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 98 | Primbs, Maximilian | Vierke, Peter | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P — P–P–1–2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:3 — Δ:2 |
F | 130 | Lederer, Markus | Kramer, Thomas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–1–1 — P–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Pribil, Christian | Zuschauer: 120 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 43:19 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 46:49 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 24:8 |
G | 57 | Leinweber, Lukas (J) | AREF, Abozar (N) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–1 — 4–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Dobrev, Nikolay | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Rieger, Bernhard | ANZENBERGER, Mario | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–P–P–P — P–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 71 | Kölbl, Martin | LUKACS, Norbert (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | HORST, Alexander | Feilmeier, Patrick | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–P–2–P–1 — P–1–P–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 75 B | Himmler, Robin | Ertl, Markus | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–2 — 2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 80 | Biyikoglu, Serdar | Lehner, Roman | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–4–1 — 2–P–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 |
F | 86 | HAMPEL, Pascal | Scholler, Matthias | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | Mejia Castillo, Kevin | Primbs, Maximilian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–5–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | Fanderl, Patrik | Lederer, Markus | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–1–1–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Grasruck, Katharina | Zuschauer: 300 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 38:03 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 41:03 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 28:5 |
G | 57 | Ibrahimi, Abdul-Basir (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Kurth, Vincent | AREF, Abozar (N) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–1 — 1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:4 — Δ:8 |
G | 66 | Jonak, Siegfried | Scholler, Simon | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–2–P–2 — P–1–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:7 — Δ:6 |
F | 71 | Teschner, Florin (J) | LUKACS, Norbert (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–2–V–2 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 75 A | LUCIC, Pavo (ND) | Feilmeier, Patrick | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4–4–1–1–P–5 — 1–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:8 — Δ:6 |
F | 75 B | Riesterer, Michel | Scholler, Sebastian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 |
G | 80 | Stadlbauer, Julian | Weber, Thomas (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4–P–2–2–2–2–P–1–V–2 — P–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 | LUKACS-FARKAS, Andras (N) | Scholler, Matthias | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–P–1–1 — 2–2–2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Mahn, Richard | Primbs, Maximilian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–2–2–P–1–2–2–2 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Punzo, Alessandro (N6) | Lederer, Markus | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–P–1 — 1–1–4–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 |
|
Kampfrichter: Durak, Mustafa | Zuschauer: 260 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 45:21 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 49:21 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 12:26 |
G | 57 | AREF, Abozar (N) | Wittenzellner, Ben (J) | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | — | Einsiedler, Tobias (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Scholler, Simon | Dik, Andreas (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 71 | Üveges, Csaba (N) | VOROBEV, Ilja | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–1 — 2–2–P–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
G | 75 A | Scholler, Sebastian | Petrov, Plamen (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–5–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 B | Ertl, Markus | Tatarinov, Eduard | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–4 — P–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
G | 80 | Lehner, Roman | Tatarinov, Artur | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–P–2 — 2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
F | 86 | Grinwald, Johannes | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | Primbs, Maximilian | Boschko, Andreas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Lederer, Markus | SREDKOV, Georgi (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Atzesberger, Holger | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 23:01 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 24:31 min |
|