1 KT mehr
| 4:24 |
F | 57 | Einsiedler, Tobias (J) | Petrov, Mario (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–2–1 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:6 — Δ:3 |
G | 61 | Zeiser, Luca (J) | Sohn, Dominik | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — P–1–2–P–1–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:6 — Δ:1 |
F | 66 A | Ersayin, Mahsun | Lurz, Christian | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–2–P–1 — 1–A–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 66 B | Tatarinov, Artur | Venkov, Venelin | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–2 — 1–P–1–1–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
F | 75 A | Tatarinov, Eduard | Chuchurov, Krum (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–A–2–2–1 — 2–A–2–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:7 — Δ:3 |
G | 75 B | Petrov, Plamen (N) | Wagner, Tobias (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 A | Qaderi, Ahmad Farhad (N) | Merkel, Christian | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–P–2 — 2–1–2–2–P–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:13 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 B | — | Schütz, Tobias | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 98 | Tetik, Gökan (ND) | Meixner, Christoph | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
G | 130 | Boschko, Andi | Dobrev, Nikolay (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Melzer,, Jan | Zuschauer: 250 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 44:25 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 47:55 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 5:25 |
F | 57 | Gergert, Robert (J) | Wittenzellner, Ben (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 61 | Eberhardt, Daniil (J) | Zeiser, Luca (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–P–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:4 — Δ:6 |
F | 66 A | Prantl, Marvin | Ersayin, Mahsun | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–4–2 — 1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 B | Tenea, Mihai Gabriel (N) | Tatarinov, Artur | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–2–1–5–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:14 — Δ:8 |
F | 75 A | Fröhlich, Alexander | Tatarinov, Eduard | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–2–1 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:49 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 B | Thumshirn, Achim | Petrov, Plamen (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–1–4 — 2–2–2–2–P–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:13 — Δ:8 |
F | 86 A | Prantl, Armin | Qaderi, Ahmad Farhad (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 B | Grasruck, Christian | Patalaschko, Alexej | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
F | 98 | Kreml, Thomas | Reuß, Mathias | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 1–2–1–1–2–2–1–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:10 — Δ:1 |
G | 130 | Schmid, Tobias | Tetik, Gökan (ND) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1 — 2–4–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
|
Kampfrichter: Fischer AC Lichtenfels, Jürgen | Zuschauer: 80 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 47:02 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 51:02 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 16:20 |
F | 57 | Einsiedler, Tobias (J) | Dobrev, Nikolay (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Zeiser, Luca (J) | Gregor, Christian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–2 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 A | Ersayin, Mahsun | Kölbl, Martin | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2 — A–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:3 — Δ:3 |
G | 66 B | Tatarinov, Artur | Sittel, Daniel | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 A | Tatarinov, Eduard | Himmler, Robin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Petrov, Plamen (N) | Sittel, Michael | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
F | 86 A | Singer, Andre | Pickut, Norman | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:12 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
G | 86 B | Patalaschko, Alexej | Engelhardt, Peter | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–2 — 1–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 |
F | 98 | Qaderi, Ahmad Farhad (N) | Fanderl, Patrik | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:10 — Δ:6 |
G | 130 | Boschko, Andreas | Mejia Castillo, Kevin (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Winter, Dieter | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 27:48 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 29:48 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 11:21 |
F | 57 | Zeitler, Moritz (J) | Einsiedler, Tobias (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P — 1–P–V–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 61 | Rieger, Benedikt (J) | Quistani, Fawad (N) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–1–P–P–V–2 — 2–4–V–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:10 — Δ:1 |
F | 66 A | Zeitler, Maximilian | Ersayin, Mahsun | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 |
G | 66 B | Tanzyna, Oliver | Tatarinov, Artur | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1 — P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
F | 75 A | Winter, Nico | Tatarinov, Eduard | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Guha, Niklas | Petrov, Plamen (N) | AS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 86 A | Siejak, Radoslaw (N) | Reuß, Mathias | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–2–1 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 B | Polster, Elias | Patalaschko, Alexej | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 98 | Mastronicola, Benedikt | Tetik, Gökan (N6) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 130 | Dajka, Zsolt (N) | Boschko, Andreas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Th., Lumpp | Zuschauer: 140 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 36:33 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 39:03 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 16:12 |
F | 57 | Einsiedler, Tobias (J) | Küpper, Tobias (J) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P — 1–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
G | 61 | Zeiser, Luca (J) | Hillebrand, Sebastian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P–P–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 A | Ersayin, Mahsun | Laue, Lukas | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 — P–P–A–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 B | Tatarinov, Artur | Hillebrand, Korbinian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–P–2–4 — 2–2–P–1–1–V–P–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:08 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 A | Tatarinov, Eduard | Hillebrand, Andreas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2 — 2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:3 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 B | Petrov, Plamen (N) | Petersen, Alexander | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — P–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 |
F | 86 A | Dobrev, Borislav (N) | Rühle, Andris Andreas | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1 — A–A–1–2–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 |
G | 86 B | Patalaschko, Alexej | Mackamul, Marius | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–2 — 1–P–2–1–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 98 | Tetik, Gökan (ND) | Pfnür, Andreas | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — P–1–A–V–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 130 | Boschko, Andreas | Fodor, Peter (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–P–1–P–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:06 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Baumeister, Mario | Zuschauer: 400 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 51:14 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 55:14 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 17:11 |
F | 57 | Ibrahimi, Abdul-Basir (JN) | Einsiedler, Tobias (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Kurth, Vincent | Zeiser, Luca (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 — 1–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 A | Jonak, Siegfried | Ersayin, Mahsun | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1 — 2–P–1–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
G | 66 B | Teschner, Florin (J) | Tatarinov, Artur | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–1–2–P–P–4 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 A | Jonak, Markus | Tatarinov, Eduard | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Mamatzanian, Amlet (N) | Petrov, Plamen (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–1–2 — P–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
F | 86 A | Stadlbauer, Julian | Qaderi, Ahmad Farhad (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
G | 86 B | Görsch, Florian | Patalaschko, Alexej | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–4 — P–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 98 | Punzo, Alessandro | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Mahn, Richard | Tetik, Gökan (ND) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P — P–2–2–2–2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
|
Kampfrichter: Winter, Dieter | Zuschauer: 180 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 43:38 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 47:08 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 27:10 |
F | 57 | Einsiedler, Tobias (J) | Hasani, Abdullah (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2 — 2–P–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
G | 61 | Zeiser, Luca (J) | Höfle, Mathias | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 A | Ersayin, Mahsun | Hagn, Christian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–4 — 2–2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 66 B | Tatarinov, Artur | Wrba, Phillip | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–P–4–4–2–4–V |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:02 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
F | 75 A | Tatarinov, Eduard | Fahning, Christian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:12 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 |
G | 75 B | Petrov, Plamen (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 A | Qaderi, Ahmad Farhad (N) | Seidler, Clemens | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 |
G | 86 B | Patalaschko, Alexej | Dürr, Alexander | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1–4 — P–2–2–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:1 — Δ:10 |
F | 98 | Boschko, Andreas | Vierke, Peter | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Tetik, Gökan (ND) | Kramer, Thomas | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–P–2 — 4–1–2–1–P–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:11 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Atzesberger, Holger | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 34:16 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 37:16 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 30:6 |
G | 57 | Petrov, Mario (J) | Andreas Dik (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 61 | Sohn, Dominik | Zeiser, Luca (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 A | Venkov, Venelin | Schrag, Philipp (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:39 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 B | Chuchorov, Krum (N) | Mansuri, Saber (ND) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 A | Geuß, Marius (J) | Tatarinov, Artur | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–4–P–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 B | Lurz, Johannes | Ersayin, Mahsun | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 86 A | Schütz, Tobias | Qaderi, Ahmad Farhad (ND) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–5–4–2 — P–1–2–5 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 B | Merkel, Christian | Tatarinov, Eduard | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–P–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:13 — Δ:5 |
G | 98 | Dobrev, Nikolay Georgiev (N) | Boschko, Andreas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–P–4–4–5–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:58 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
F | 130 | Meixner, Christoph | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Wohlfahrt, Bastian | Zuschauer: 350 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 23:36 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 25:06 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 30:8 |
G | 57 | Einsiedler, Tobias (J) | Gergert, Robert (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 61 | Zeiser, Luca (J) | Eberhardt, Daniil (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:4 — Δ:6 |
G | 66 A | Tatarinov, Artur | Tenea, Mihai Gabriel (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 B | Ersayin, Mahsun | Thumshirn, Fabian (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:2 — Δ:12 |
G | 75 A | Petrov, Plamen (N) | Thumshirn, Achim | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 B | Tatarinov, Eduard | Prantl, Armin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 86 A | Patalaschko, Alexej | Grasruck, Christian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P — P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 B | Qaderi, Ahmad Farhad (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | Boschko, Andreas | Kreml, Thomas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2–P–4–P–2 — 2–2–1–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Tetik, Gökan | Schmid, Tobias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Melzer, Jan | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 28:09 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 30:09 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 16:20 |
G | 57 | Dobrev, Nikolay (N) | Einsiedler, Tobias (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Gregor, Christian | Quistani, Fawad (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 A | Sittel, Daniel | Tatarinov, Artur | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–P–4–P–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 B | Kölbl, Martin | Ersayin, Mahsun | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–A–V–1–2 — P–A–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 A | Sittel, Michael | Petrov, Plamen (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 75 B | Himmler, Robin | Tatarinov, Eduard | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 86 A | Biyikoglu, Serdar | Patalaschko, Alexej | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–P–2–2–2 — P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
F | 86 B | Stich, Matthias | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | Mejia Castillo, Kevin (N) | Boschko, Andreas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 5–2–2–P–P–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | Fanderl, Patrik | Tetik, Gökan (ND) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–4–1 — 1–2–A–V–1–V–1–1–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Knauer, Rainer | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 25:01 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 26:31 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 23:9 |
G | 57 | Einsiedler, Tobias (J) | Bieringer, Lennart (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 61 | Quistani, Fawad (N) | Rieger, Benedikt (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
G | 66 A | Tatarinov, Artur | Tanzyna, Oliver | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–P–2–2 — 2–P–1–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 66 B | Ersayin, Mahsun | Ringenberger, Dominik | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — 1–1–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:2 — Δ:7 |
G | 75 A | Petrov, Plamen (N) | Polster, Elias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–5–5–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
F | 75 B | Tatarinov, Eduard | Winter, Nico | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 A | Patalaschko, Alexej | Guha, Niklas (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2 — 1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
F | 86 B | — | Siejak, Radoslaw (N) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | Boschko, Andreas | Tränkl, Peter | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P — 1–1–4–1–1–P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:9 — Δ:5 |
F | 130 | Tetik, Gökan (ND) | Dajka, Zsolt (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:1 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Sedlmeier, Bernhard | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 36:13 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 38:43 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 19:12 |
G | 57 | Hillebrand, Sebastian | Einsiedler, Tobias (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–P–P–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Laue, Lukas | Quistani, Fawad (N) | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
G | 66 A | Wendl, Andreas | Tatarinov, Artur | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 B | Hillebrand, Korbinian | Ersayin, Mahsun | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — P–A–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 A | Rehlegger, Florian | Petrov, Plamen (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 B | Hillebrand, Andreas | Tatarinov, Eduard | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–P — P–A–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
G | 86 A | Pfnür, Andreas | Patalaschko, Alexej | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2 — 1–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 86 B | Rühle, Andris Andreas | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | Preinfalk, Hans Wolfgang | Tetik, Gökan (ND) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–P — P–1–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:1 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Fodor, Peter | Boschko, Andreas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
|
Kampfrichter: Mario, Baumeister | Zuschauer: 1100 |
|
13 KT mehr
| 11:21 |
G | 57 | Einsiedler, Tobias (J) | Ibrahimi, Abdul-Basir (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–P–2–2 — 1–P–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | Zeiser, Luca (J) | Kurth, Vincent | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:58 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 66 A | Tatarinov, Artur | Kohler, Korbinian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–4–4–1–P–1–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 B | Mansuri, Saber (N) | Jonak, Siegfried | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–2–2 — P–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:10 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 A | Petrov, Plamen (N) | Mamatzanian, Amlet (N) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–P–2–2–2–2–2 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 B | Tatarinov, Eduard | Stadlbauer, Julian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–2–1–A–V–1 — 2–2–A–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:1 — Δ:11 |
G | 86 A | Patalaschko, Alexej | Görsch, Florian | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–4–2 — 1–1–P–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:10 — Δ:5 |
F | 86 B | — | Axenbeck, Christian | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | Boschko, Andreas | Mahn, Richard | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | Tetik, Gökan (ND) | Punzo, Alessandro (ND) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–2–2 — P–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Melzer, Jan | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 38:37 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 41:37 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 24:16 |
G | 57 | Hasani, Abdullah (N) | Dik, Andreas (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 61 | — | Einsiedler, Tobias (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 A | Wrba, Phillip | Tatarinov, Artur | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–5 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 B | Hagn, Christian | Mansuri, Saber (N) | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 A | Welk, Martin | Petrov, Plamen (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 75 B | Horst, Daniel | Ersayin, Mahsun | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
G | 86 A | Kramer, Thomas | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 B | Hösl, Daniel | Tatarinov, Eduard | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | Dürr, Alexander | Boschko, Andreas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–P–1–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Vierke, Peter | Ditschek, Felix | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Straub, Niko | Zuschauer: 180 |
|