Nr:493, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 5+6 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (X3F) |
|
| Roman Koch SC Anger | | Florin Teschner SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|
Nr:492, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (X2N) |
|
| Markus Bauer SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | | Marcel Grunick SV Mietraching | |
|
Nr:491, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:5:0, Z:01.10 (X2N) |
|
| Stefan Makarov RC Bergsteig Amberg | | Matthias Schneeberger AC Regensburg | |
|
Nr:490, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:0:5, Z:03.30 (X1N) |
|
| Markus Bauer SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | | Matthias Schneeberger AC Regensburg | |
|
Nr:489, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:5:0, Z:01.10 (X1N) |
|
| Stefan Makarov RC Bergsteig Amberg | | Marcel Grunick SV Mietraching | |
|
Nr:469, Runde 4 | P:4:0, Z:03.30 (B4P) |
|
| Matthias Schneeberger AC Regensburg | | Florin Teschner SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|
Nr:468, Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:00.15 (A4P) |
|
| Markus Bauer SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | | Stefan Makarov RC Bergsteig Amberg | |
|
Nr:452, Runde 3 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (B3P) |
|
| Florin Teschner SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Marcel Grunick SV Mietraching | |
|
Nr:451, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:02.45 (B3N) |
|
| Matthias Schneeberger AC Regensburg | | Lukas Tomaszek KSV Bamberg | |
|
Nr:450, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:00.30 (A3P) |
|
| Stefan Makarov RC Bergsteig Amberg | | Roman Koch SC Anger | |
|
Nr:449, Runde 3 | P:3:0, Z:04.00 (A3N) |
|
| Markus Bauer SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | | Alexander Wimmer TSV Berchtesgaden | |
|
Nr:394, Runde 2 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (B2N) |
|
| Lukas Tomaszek KSV Bamberg | | Marcel Grunick SV Mietraching | |
|
Nr:393, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:03.20 (B2N) |
|
| Florin Teschner SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Markus Schmidt SV Mietraching | |
|
Nr:392, Runde 2 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (A2N) |
|
| Alexander Wimmer TSV Berchtesgaden | | Roman Koch SC Anger | |
|
Nr:391, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.40 (A2N) |
|
| Stefan Makarov RC Bergsteig Amberg | | Manuel Zimmermann TSV Berchtesgaden | |
|
Nr:390, Runde 1 | P:0:3, Z:04.00 (B1P) |
|
| Marcel Grunick SV Mietraching | | Matthias Schneeberger AC Regensburg | |
|
Nr:389, Runde 1 | P:1:3, Z:03.55 (B1N) |
|
| Markus Schmidt SV Mietraching | | Lukas Tomaszek KSV Bamberg | |
|
Nr:388, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:05.00 (A1P) |
|
| Roman Koch SC Anger | | Markus Bauer SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | |
|
Nr:387, Runde 1 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (A1N) |
|
| Manuel Zimmermann TSV Berchtesgaden | | Alexander Wimmer TSV Berchtesgaden | |
|