Nr:499, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 5+6 | P:5:0, Z:00.00 (X3F) |
|
| Viktor Kraus ASV Cham | | Patrick Kratzer SpVgg Freising | |
|
Nr:498, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:4:0, Z:02.35 (X2N) |
|
| Manuel Schlereth TV Unterdürrbach | | Christopher Mayer SpVgg Freising | |
|
Nr:497, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:3:0, Z:04.00 (X2N) |
|
| Michael Prill SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | | Christian Fochtler SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:496, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:0:3, Z:04.00 (X1N) |
|
| Manuel Schlereth TV Unterdürrbach | | Christian Fochtler SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:495, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:3:0, Z:04.00 (X1N) |
|
| Michael Prill SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | | Christopher Mayer SpVgg Freising | |
|
Nr:478, Runde 4 | P:3:1, Z:06.00 (B4P) |
|
| Christian Fochtler SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Christopher Mayer SpVgg Freising | |
|
Nr:477, Runde 4 | P:3:0, Z:04.00 (A4P) |
|
| Michael Prill SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | | Manuel Schlereth TV Unterdürrbach | |
|
Nr:463, Runde 3 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (B3N) |
|
| Christopher Mayer SpVgg Freising | | Maxi Lukas SV Wacker Burghausen | |
|
Nr:462, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:00.00 (B3P) |
|
| Christian Fochtler SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Patrick Kratzer SpVgg Freising | |
|
Nr:461, Runde 3 | P:1:4, Z:01.20 (A3P) |
|
| Viktor Kraus ASV Cham | | Manuel Schlereth TV Unterdürrbach | |
|
Nr:460, Runde 3 | P:3:0, Z:04.00 (A3N) |
|
| Michael Prill SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | | Vladislavs Jakubovics ASV Au-Hallertau | |
|
Nr:325, Runde 2 | P:3:0, Z:03.55 (B2N) |
|
| Maxi Lukas SV Wacker Burghausen | | Patrick Lehner AC Regensburg | |
|
Nr:324, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:01.20 (B2P) |
|
| Christopher Mayer SpVgg Freising | | Patrick Kratzer SpVgg Freising | |
|
Nr:323, Runde 2 | P:0:4, Z:01.15 (A2N) |
|
| Kamil Kubina RG Willmering | | Manuel Schlereth TV Unterdürrbach | |
|
Nr:322, Runde 2 | P:0:3, Z:03.00 (A2N) |
|
| Andreas Hümpfer RSV Schonungen | | Vladislavs Jakubovics ASV Au-Hallertau | |
|
Nr:321, Runde 2 | P:3:0, Z:04.00 (A2P) |
|
| Michael Prill SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | | Viktor Kraus ASV Cham | |
|
Nr:320, Runde 1 | P:1:3, Z:06.00 (B1N) |
|
| Patrick Lehner AC Regensburg | | Christian Fochtler SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:319, Runde 1 | P:3:0, Z:04.00 (B1N) |
|
| Patrick Kratzer SpVgg Freising | | Maxi Lukas SV Wacker Burghausen | |
|
Nr:318, Runde 1 | P:0:3, Z:04.00 (A1N) |
|
| Vladislavs Jakubovics ASV Au-Hallertau | | Manuel Schlereth TV Unterdürrbach | |
|
Nr:317, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:02.35 (A1N) |
|
| Viktor Kraus ASV Cham | | Kamil Kubina RG Willmering | |
|
Nr:316, Runde 1 | P:3:0, Z:04.00 (A1N) |
|
| Michael Prill SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | | Andreas Hümpfer RSV Schonungen | |
|