Nr:978, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 5+6 | P:4:1, Z:01.55 (X3F) |
|
| Florian Unfried SV Untergriesbach | | Magnus Wagner AC Penzberg | |
|
Nr:977, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:4:1, Z:05.45 (X2N) |
|
| Nico Sausenthaler TSG Augsburg | | Marian Schwürzinger SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|
Nr:976, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:0:3, Z:02.35 (X2N) |
|
| Marcel Berger SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | | Marcel Sandeck SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:975, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:0:4, Z:01.00 (X1N) |
|
| Nico Sausenthaler TSG Augsburg | | Marcel Sandeck SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:974, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:0:3, Z:04.00 (X1N) |
|
| Marcel Berger SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | | Marian Schwürzinger SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|
Nr:944, Runde 5 | P:5:0, Z:00.50 (A5P) |
|
| Marcel Berger SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | | Florian Unfried SV Untergriesbach | |
|
Nr:920, Runde 4 | P:4:0, Z:02.20 (B4P) |
|
| Marcel Sandeck SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Magnus Wagner AC Penzberg | |
|
Nr:919, Runde 4 | P:1:3, Z:05.00 (A4P) |
|
| Florian Unfried SV Untergriesbach | | Nico Sausenthaler TSG Augsburg | |
|
Nr:886, Runde 3 | P:4:1, Z:02.55 (B3P) |
|
| Marian Schwürzinger SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Magnus Wagner AC Penzberg | |
|
Nr:885, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:00.35 (B3N) |
|
| Anton Roth AC Regensburg | | Marcel Sandeck SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:884, Runde 3 | P:0:3, Z:04.00 (A3P) |
|
| Nico Sausenthaler TSG Augsburg | | Marcel Berger SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | |
|
Nr:720, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:02.35 (B2N) |
|
| Alexander Berger TV Erlangen | | Magnus Wagner AC Penzberg | |
|
Nr:719, Runde 2 | P:3:1, Z:03.30 (B2P) |
|
| Marcel Sandeck SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Marian Schwürzinger SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|
Nr:718, Runde 2 | P:4:0, Z:02.25 (A2N) |
|
| Marcel Berger SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | | Markus Grunick SV Mietraching | |
|
Nr:717, Runde 2 | P:1:3, Z:06.00 (A2N) |
|
| Enes Akbulut ASV Hof | | Florian Unfried SV Untergriesbach | |
|
Nr:716, Runde 2 | P:3:0, Z:03.55 (A2N) |
|
| Nico Sausenthaler TSG Augsburg | | Batuhan Kezer SC 04 Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:715, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.35 (B1N) |
|
| Magnus Wagner AC Penzberg | | Anton Roth AC Regensburg | |
|
Nr:714, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.20 (B1N) |
|
| Marian Schwürzinger SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Alexander Berger TV Erlangen | |
|
Nr:713, Runde 1 | P:4:0, Z:02.00 (A1N) |
|
| Florian Unfried SV Untergriesbach | | Markus Grunick SV Mietraching | |
|
Nr:712, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:01.45 (A1N) |
|
| Batuhan Kezer SC 04 Nürnberg | | Marcel Berger SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | |
|
Nr:711, Runde 1 | P:3:1, Z:06.00 (A1N) |
|
| Nico Sausenthaler TSG Augsburg | | Enes Akbulut ASV Hof | |
|