Nr:1896, Kampf um Platz 5+6 | P:5:0, Z:00.16 (F3F) |
|
| Thomas Weber SV Mietraching | | Ivan Stefanez KSV Unterelchingen | |
|
Nr:1895, Kampf um Platz 3+4 | P:4:0, Z:01.17 (F2F) |
|
| Philipp Schrag TV Traunstein | | Yusuf Senyigit SC 04 Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:1894, Finalkampf | P:1:3, Z:04.50 (F1F) |
|
| Daniil Koschel STZV Singen | | Timon Haslwanter RSC Inzing | |
|
Nr:1848, Runde 5 | P:0:5, Z:02.47 (B5P) |
|
| Yusuf Senyigit SC 04 Nürnberg | | Timon Haslwanter RSC Inzing | |
|
Nr:1805, Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:01.17 (B4P) |
|
| Ivan Stefanez KSV Unterelchingen | | Timon Haslwanter RSC Inzing | |
|
Nr:1804, Runde 4 | P:3:1, Z:03.38 (B4N) |
|
| Yusuf Senyigit SC 04 Nürnberg | | Samuel Znásik MZK Bànovce nad Bebravou | |
|
Nr:1803, Runde 4 | P:0:4, Z:01.24 (A4N) |
|
| Ewald Stoll WKG Willmering / Cham | | Philipp Schrag TV Traunstein | |
|
Nr:1802, Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:01.25 (A4P) |
|
| Thomas Weber SV Mietraching | | Daniil Koschel STZV Singen | |
|
Nr:1724, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:01.41 (B3N) |
|
| Timon Haslwanter RSC Inzing | | Lukas Hager SC Anger | |
|
Nr:1723, Runde 3 | P:3:1, Z:03.23 (B3N) |
|
| Samuel Znásik MZK Bànovce nad Bebravou | | Sebastian Wiederhold TSV Kottern | |
|
Nr:1722, Runde 3 | P:3:1, Z:06.00 (B3P) |
|
| Yusuf Senyigit SC 04 Nürnberg | | Ivan Stefanez KSV Unterelchingen | |
|
Nr:1721, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:01.25 (A3N) |
|
| Daniil Koschel STZV Singen | | Wolfgang Norz RSC Inzing | |
|
Nr:1720, Runde 3 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (A3P) |
|
| Thomas Weber SV Mietraching | | Philipp Schrag TV Traunstein | |
|
Nr:1719, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:01.20 (A3N) |
|
| Josef Werner TSV 1860 München | | Ewald Stoll WKG Willmering / Cham | |
|
Nr:1680, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.36 (B2N) |
|
| Urs Meilhammer SV Wacker Burghausen | | Lukas Hager SC Anger | |
|
Nr:1679, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.30 (B2N) |
|
| Timon Haslwanter RSC Inzing | | Sebastian Wiederhold TSV Kottern | |
|
Nr:1678, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:01.08 (B2N) |
|
| Ivan Stefanez KSV Unterelchingen | | Samuel Znásik MZK Bànovce nad Bebravou | |
|
Nr:1677, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.50 (A2N) |
|
| Daniil Koschel STZV Singen | | Lukas Kipreos ESV München Ost | |
|
Nr:1676, Runde 2 | P:3:1, Z:02.47 (A2N) |
|
| Philipp Schrag TV Traunstein | | Wolfgang Norz RSC Inzing | |
|
Nr:1675, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:01.16 (A2N) |
|
| Ali-eren Gürler SV Wacker Burghausen | | Ewald Stoll WKG Willmering / Cham | |
|
Nr:1674, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.17 (A2N) |
|
| Josef Werner TSV 1860 München | | Thomas Weber SV Mietraching | |
|
Nr:1673, Runde 1 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (B1N) |
|
| Lukas Hager SC Anger | | Yusuf Senyigit SC 04 Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:1672, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:01.31 (B1N) |
|
| Sebastian Wiederhold TSV Kottern | | Urs Meilhammer SV Wacker Burghausen | |
|
Nr:1671, Runde 1 | P:3:1, Z:06.00 (B1N) |
|
| Samuel Znásik MZK Bànovce nad Bebravou | | Timon Haslwanter RSC Inzing | |
|
Nr:1670, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:01.04 (A1N) |
|
| Wolfgang Norz RSC Inzing | | Lukas Kipreos ESV München Ost | |
|
Nr:1669, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:01.36 (A1P) |
|
| Philipp Schrag TV Traunstein | | Daniil Koschel STZV Singen | |
|
Nr:1668, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.20 (A1N) |
|
| Thomas Weber SV Mietraching | | Ewald Stoll WKG Willmering / Cham | |
|
Nr:1667, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:02.00 (A1N) |
|
| Josef Werner TSV 1860 München | | Ali-eren Gürler SV Wacker Burghausen | |
|