Nr:1936, Kampf um Platz 5+6 | P:5:0, Z:00.42 (F3F) |
|
| Felix Schmied TSV 1860 Weißenburg | | Abdulla Mussagaliiev SK Nur | |
|
Nr:1935, Kampf um Platz 3+4 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (F2F) |
|
| Arthur Potapov TSG Augsburg | | Franz Fröhlich SC Anger | |
|
Nr:1934, Finalkampf | P:5:0, Z:00.47 (F1F) |
|
| Abdrakhman Kenesarin KSV Götzis | | Mathias Lanthaler KSK Klaus | |
|
Nr:1853, Runde 5 | P:0:5, Z:00.39 (A5P) |
|
| Felix Schmied TSV 1860 Weißenburg | | Abdrakhman Kenesarin KSV Götzis | |
|
Nr:1813, Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:01.41 (B4P) |
|
| Abdulla Mussagaliiev SK Nur | | Franz Fröhlich SC Anger | |
|
Nr:1812, Runde 4 | P:5:0, Z:00.25 (A4P) |
|
| Abdrakhman Kenesarin KSV Götzis | | Arthur Potapov TSG Augsburg | |
|
Nr:1735, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:00.56 (B3N) |
|
| Franz Fröhlich SC Anger | | Korbinian Rail TSV Aichach | |
|
Nr:1734, Runde 3 | P:0:4, Z:01.23 (B3P) |
|
| Abdulla Mussagaliiev SK Nur | | Mathias Lanthaler KSK Klaus | |
|
Nr:1733, Runde 3 | P:3:1, Z:02.33 (A3P) |
|
| Arthur Potapov TSG Augsburg | | Felix Schmied TSV 1860 Weißenburg | |
|
Nr:1420, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.32 (B2N) |
|
| Korbinian Rail TSV Aichach | | Patric Förster KSV Unterelchingen | |
|
Nr:1419, Runde 2 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (B2P) |
|
| Franz Fröhlich SC Anger | | Mathias Lanthaler KSK Klaus | |
|
Nr:1418, Runde 2 | P:0:4, Z:00.56 (A2N) |
|
| Rudi Kraus WKG Willmering / Cham | | Abdrakhman Kenesarin KSV Götzis | |
|
Nr:1417, Runde 2 | P:3:0, Z:03.00 (A2N) |
|
| Arthur Potapov TSG Augsburg | | Sören Jahn SV Fahrenbach | |
|
Nr:1416, Runde 2 | P:1:3, Z:03.49 (A2N) |
|
| Korbinian Schwabel SC Anger | | Felix Schmied TSV 1860 Weißenburg | |
|
Nr:1415, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:01.59 (B1N) |
|
| Patric Förster KSV Unterelchingen | | Abdulla Mussagaliiev SK Nur | |
|
Nr:1414, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:01.19 (B1N) |
|
| Mathias Lanthaler KSK Klaus | | Korbinian Rail TSV Aichach | |
|
Nr:1413, Runde 1 | P:0:4, Z:00.59 (A1N) |
|
| Sören Jahn SV Fahrenbach | | Abdrakhman Kenesarin KSV Götzis | |
|
Nr:1412, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:03.01 (A1N) |
|
| Felix Schmied TSV 1860 Weißenburg | | Rudi Kraus WKG Willmering / Cham | |
|
Nr:1411, Runde 1 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (A1N) |
|
| Korbinian Schwabel SC Anger | | Arthur Potapov TSG Augsburg | |
|