3 KT mehr
| 20:20 |
F | 29 | Oberneder, Fabian | Volotkovskiy, Erik | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:11 — Δ:8 |
F | 31 | Luger, Dennis | Ademi, Elfat | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 34 | Oberneder, Michael | Amir Fadil | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:8 — Δ:3 |
F | 38 | Gattermann, Thomas | Ademi, Labinot | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 42 | Beismann, Maximillian | Moor, Christian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 46 | Gierlinger, Felix | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 50 | Unbehagen, Klaus David | Volotkovskiy, Stanislav | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:02 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 55 | MUSIC, Marvin | Antonjan, Robert | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 60 | Oberneder, Fabian | Funk, Michael | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 76 | Luger, Kevin | Ademi, Rufat | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:26 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Steinberger, | Zuschauer: 60 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 7:43 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 7:43 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 24:16 |
G | 29 | Draxinger, Julian (J) | Volotkovskiy, Erik | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
G | 31 | Luger, Dennis (J) | Ademi, Elfat | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 34 | Oberneder, Michael (J) | Amir Fadil | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 38 | Gattermann, Thomas (J) | Moor, Christian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
G | 42 | Kinateder, Lukas (J) | Ademi, Labinot | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 46 | Gierlinger, Felix (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 50 | Unbehagen, Klaus David (J) | Volotkovskiy, Stanislav | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 55 | Oberneder, Fabian (J) | Antonjan, Robert | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–V–2–4–2–4–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 20:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 60 | MUSIC, Marvin (J) | Funk, Michael | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 76 | Luger, Kevin (J) | Ademi, Rufat | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
|
Kampfrichter: Steinberger, | Zuschauer: 60 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 7:00 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 7:00 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 4:36 |
F | 29 | DONAUBAUER, Fabian | Kaschijew, Said | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 31 | Luger, Dennis | Kaschijew, Salman | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 34 | Oberneder, Michael | Anthofer, Maximilian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
F | 38 | Gattermann, Thomas | Zimmermann, Jonas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 |
F | 42 | Beismann, Maximilian | Edel, Julian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 46 | Gierlinger, Felix | Kartojev, Magomed-Baschir | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 50 | Unbehagen, Klaus David | Przybylak, Paul | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4–4–2–2–2–1–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:46 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:19 — Δ:15 |
F | 55 | MUSIC, Marvin | Edel, Jonas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 60 | Oberneder, Fabian | Kartojev, Magomed | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
F | 76 | Luger, Kevin | ANDERSON, Hunter | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:46 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Christoph, | Zuschauer: 50 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 10:48 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 10:48 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 0:40 |
G | 29 | DONAUBAUER, Fabian | Kartojev, Abdullah | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 31 | Luger, Dennis | Kaschijew, Salman | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 34 | Oberneder, Michael | Anthofer, Maximilian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 38 | Gattermann, Thomas | Pfeiffer, Julian Aron | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–1–4–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
G | 42 | Kinateder, Lukas | Edel, Julian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 46 | Gierlinger, Felix | Kartojev, Magomed-Baschir | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 50 | Unbehagen, Klaus David | Przybylak, Paul | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:06 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 55 | Oberneder, Fabian | Edel, Jonas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 |
G | 60 | MUSIC, Marvin | Kartojev, Magomed | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 76 | Luger, Kevin | ANDERSON, Hunter | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:54 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
|
Kampfrichter: Christoph, | Zuschauer: 50 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 7:05 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 7:05 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 28:8 |
F | 29 | Draxinger, Julian | NEUFERT, Maximilian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 31 | Luger, Dennis | GRINWALD, Mike | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 |
F | 34 | Oberneder, Michael | — | KL | — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min, Kommentar: SVU ÜG |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 38 | Gattermann, Thomas | Hable, Benedikt | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 42 | Beismann, Maximillian | Schmidt, Michael | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 46 | Gierlinger, Felix | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 50 | Unbehagen, Klaus David | Kalugin, Dennis | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 55 | MUSIC, Marvin | ARABZADEH, Nasib | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 60 | Oberneder, Fabian | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 76 | Luger, Kevin | Schmidt, Stefan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Christoph, Scherr | Zuschauer: 25 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 5:53 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 5:53 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 20:16 |
G | 29 | Draxinger, Julian | NEUFERT, Maximilian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:5 — Δ:3 |
G | 31 | Luger, Dennis | Braun, Julian-Kai | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:14 — Δ:10 |
G | 34 | Oberneder, Michael | — | KL | — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min, Kommentar: SVU ÜG |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 38 | Gattermann, Thomas | Hable, Benedikt | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 42 | Beismann, Maximillian | Schmidt, Michael | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 46 | Gierlinger, Felix | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 50 | Unbehagen, Klaus David | Kalugin, Dennis | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:6 — Δ:1 |
G | 55 | Oberneder, Fabian | ARABZADEH, Nasib | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 60 | MUSIC, Marvin | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 76 | Luger, Kevin | Schmidt, Stefan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:39 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Christoph, | Zuschauer: 25 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 9:01 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 9:01 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 20:20 |
F | 29 | Ademi, Elfat | Draxinger, Julian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–4–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 |
F | 31 | — | Luger, Dennis | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 34 | FADIL, Amir | Oberneder, Michael | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 38 | Moor, Christian | Gattermann, Thomas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 42 | — | Beismann, Maximillian | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 46 | Funk, David | Kinateder, Lukas | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–1–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:4 — Δ:7 |
F | 50 | Volotkovskiy, Stanislav | Unbehagen, Klaus David | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 55 | Antonjan, Robert E | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 60 | Funk, Michael | Maxi Reitberger | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 76 | Seifert, Valentin | Luger, Kevin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Bernhard, Fisch | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
10 KT mehr
| 16:23 |
G | 29 | Ademi, Elfat | Draxinger, Julian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–1–4–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:16 — Δ:5 |
G | 31 | — | Luger, Dennis | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 34 | FADIL, Amir | Oberneder, Michael | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:4 — Δ:1 |
G | 38 | Moor, Christian | Gattermann, Thomas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 42 | — | Kinateder, Lukas | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 46 | Funk, David | Beismann, Maximillian | UG | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 50 | Volotkovskiy, Stanislav | Unbehagen, Klaus David | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 55 | Antonjan, Robert E | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 60 | Funk, Michael | Maxi Reitberger | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 |
G | 76 | Seifert, Valentin | Luger, Kevin | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 — 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:12 — Δ:10 |
|
Kampfrichter: Bernhard, Fisch | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
12 KT mehr
| 36:4 |
F | 29 | Kaschijew, Said | Draxinger, Julian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 31 | Kaschijew, Salman | Luger, Dennis | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 34 | ANDERSON, Caden | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 38 | Zimmermann, Jonas | Gattermann, Thomas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 42 | Pfeiffer, Julian Aron | Beismann, Maximillian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:39 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
F | 46 | Kartojev, Magomed-Baschir | Kinateder, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 50 | Edel, Julian | Unbehagen, Klaus David | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:54 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 55 | Przybylak, Paul | MUSIC, Marvin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 60 | Kartojev, Magomed | Maximilian Reitberger | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 76 | ANDERSON, Hunter | Luger, Kevin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–1 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:2 — Δ:11 |
|
Kampfrichter: Lehner , Patrick | Zuschauer: |
Netto Kampfzeit: 10:02 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 10:32 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 30:4 |
G | 29 | Kaschijew, Said | Draxinger, Julian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 31 | Kaschijew, Salman | Luger, Dennis | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 |
G | 34 | ANDERSON, Caden | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 38 | Zimmermann, Jonas | Gattermann, Thomas | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–1–4–2–2–2–4 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:11 — Δ:1 |
G | 42 | Pfeiffer, Julian Aron | Kinateder, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 46 | Edel, Julian | Beismann, Maximillian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 50 | Kartojev, Magomed-Baschir | Unbehagen, Klaus David | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–V–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 55 | Przybylak, Paul | MUSIC, Marvin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 60 | Kartojev, Magomed | Maximilian Reitberger | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 76 | ANDERSON, Hunter | Luger, Kevin | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2 — 2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:10 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Lehner , Patrick | Zuschauer: 80 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 15:14 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 16:14 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 16:24 |
F | 29 | Draxinger, Julian | SEREBRENNIKOV, Ilja | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
F | 31 | Luger, Dennis | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 34 | Oberneder, Michael | Aliev, Saleh (JN) | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 |
F | 38 | Gattermann, Thomas | Zorn, Nikita | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 42 | Beismann, Maximillian | Novikov, Alexander | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–1–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:8 — Δ:2 |
F | 46 | Loncar, Kerim | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 50 | Unbehagen, Klaus David | Leifridt, Adam | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 55 | MUSIC, Marvin | Haupt, David | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 60 | Maximilian Reitberger | Findling, Erwin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 76 | Luger, Kevin | Leifridt, Roman | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Steinberger, | Zuschauer: 30 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 8:49 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 8:49 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 16:24 |
G | 29 | Gläser, Richard | SEREBRENNIKOV, Ilja | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:24 — Δ:16 |
G | 31 | Luger, Kevin | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 34 | Oberneder, Michael | Aliev, Taleh (JN) | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
G | 38 | Gattermann, Thomas | Zorn, Nikita | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 42 | Kinateder, Lukas | Novikov, Alexander | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 46 | Beismann, Maximillian | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 50 | Unbehagen, Klaus David | Leifridt, Adam | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 55 | Music, Marvin | Haupt, David | PS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 60 | Maximilian Reitberger | Leifridt, Roman | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 76 | Luger, Kevin | Findling, Erwin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–P–2–4–P — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
|
Kampfrichter: Steinberger, | Zuschauer: 30 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 9:25 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 9:55 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 12:24 |
F | 29 | NEUFERT, Maximilian | Draxinger, Julian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 31 | Grinwald, Richard | Luger, Dennis | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–4–2–2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:10 — Δ:4 |
F | 34 | Braun, Julian-Kai | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 38 | Hable, Benedikt | Gattermann, Thomas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 42 | Schmidt, Michael | Kinateder, Lukas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–4–2–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:19 — Δ:15 |
F | 46 | — | — | KL | — |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 50 | Kalugin, Dennis | Unbehagen, Klaus David | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:3 — Δ:5 |
F | 55 | — | MUSIC, Marvin | KL | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 60 | ARABZADEH, Nasib | Maximilian Reitberger | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 76 | Schmidt, Stefan | Luger, Kevin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
|
Kampfrichter: Lehner, Roman | Zuschauer: 50 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 9:05 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 9:05 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 19:16 |
G | 29 | GRINWALD, Mike | Draxinger, Julian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
G | 31 | Grinwald, Richard | Luger, Dennis | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–2–P — 4–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:14 — Δ:4 |
G | 34 | Braun, Julian-Kai | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 38 | Hable, Benedikt | Gattermann, Thomas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:49 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 42 | Schmidt, Michael | Kinateder, Lukas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 46 | — | — | KL | — |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 50 | Kalugin, Dennis | Unbehagen, Klaus David | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–4–2–4–2 — 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:9 — Δ:9 |
G | 55 | — | MUSIC, Marvin | KL | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 60 | ARABZADEH, Nasib | Maximilian Reitberger | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 76 | Schmidt, Stefan | Luger, Kevin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:49 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Lehner, Roman | Zuschauer: 50 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 13:16 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 14:16 min |
|