1 KT mehr
| 21:13 |
F | 57 | Fazeli, Edris N4 | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Steiner, Michael | Hagelauer, Lorenz | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–2–2 — 1–1–1–P–1–2–2–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 | Nasratzada, Nasrat N4 | Bauer, Martin | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — P–A–2–1–V–1–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 71 | Reggel, Tizian | Baumgartner, Felix | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–1 — 1–P–1–4–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:14 — Δ:13 |
F | 75 A | Einsle, Matthias | Eckart, Matthias | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — P–2–2–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:1 — Δ:8 |
G | 75 B | Reiner, Philipp | Klouceck, Michael | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4–2–4 — 1–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:13 — Δ:11 |
F | 80 | Einsle, Simon | Pöschl, Maximilian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2–4–1–1 — 1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | Jürgens, Felix | Öllinger, Simon | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–1 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:2 — Δ:1 |
F | 98 | Kohler, Matthias | Koch, Lukas | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–1 — 1–2–A–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 |
G | 130 | — | Majoros, Armin | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rankl, Konrad SV Mietraching | Zuschauer: 250 |
|
3 KT mehr
| 23:12 |
F | 57 | Fazeli, Edris | Thurner, Simon | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Steiner, Michael | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Nasratzada, Nasrat | Rudi, Jakob | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–P–4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 71 | Reggel, Tizian | Gaimer, Ion (N6) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 75 A | Joachim, Daniel | Vorobev, Ilja | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P — A–1–2–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:3 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 B | Heiß, Michael | Varga, Daniel (N) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–2–2–2–2–1 — 2–P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
F | 80 | Einsle, Simon | Kott, Tomas (N) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–1–2 — 1–P–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 |
G | 86 | Jürgens, Felix | Würstl, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4 — P–1–2–2–V–2–1–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | — | Eisenhut, Simon | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Kiyek, Felix | Blümel, Ulrich | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–5–1–4–1 — 2–1–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:9 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Reitmeir, Robert, TSV Aichach | Zuschauer: 300 |
|
4 KT mehr
| 19:3 |
F | 57 | Hasani, Abdullah (N6) | Fazeli, Edris | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 — P–A–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 61 | Brand, David | Steiner, Michael | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:1 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Kopp, Thomas | Stechele, Markus | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — 2–2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 |
G | 71 | Striedl, Manuel | Reggel, Tizian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
F | 75 A | Bucur, George (N) | Einsle, Matthias | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–2 — 2–A–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 B | Jakubovics, Vladislavs | Heiß, Michael | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 80 | Sucu, Ayhan (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 86 | Prill, Michael | Jürgens, Felix | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | Lederer, Florian | Kremer, Anton | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Wimmer, Matthias | Kiyek, Felix | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2 — P–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Klopf, Joachim | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 49:20 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 53:20 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 23:6 |
F | 57 | Fazeli, Edris N4 | Vishniakov, Alex (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Steiner, Michael | Berkil, Benny-Ben (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 | Nasratzada, Nasrat N4 | Walter, Daniel | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–P — A–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 71 | Reggel, Tizian | Dürmeier, Marco | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–P–1–2–4–1 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 A | Einsle, Matthias | Barnowski, Adrian | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–1–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:13 — Δ:3 |
G | 75 B | Heiß, Michael | Janot, Michael | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1 — P–1–2–2–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 |
F | 80 | Einsle, Simon | Stadelmann, Tim | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 86 | Jürgens, Felix | Weimer, Mark | DQ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
F | 98 | Villagomez, Luis Alejandro (N) | Senyigit, Yusuf | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–P–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 130 | Kiyek, Felix | Celik, Erkan | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–P–1–4 — P–1–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:5 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Jan, Melzer, TSV St. Wolfgang | Zuschauer: 300 |
|
6 KT mehr
| 31:5 |
F | 57 | Fazeli, Edris N4 | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Steiner, Michael | Aref, Abozar N4 | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–4–1–1–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 | Nasratzada, Nasrat N4 | Farkas, Rajmund (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 71 | Reggel, Tizian | Scholler, Simon | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 A | Einsle, Matthias | Lukacs, Norbert (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 B | Heiß, Michael | Feilmeier, Patrick | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–4–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 80 | Einsle, Simon | Nasiri, Wajed N4 | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | Jürgens, Felix | Müller, Martin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–5–2–1–P–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Villagomez, Luis Alejandro (N) | Stork, Wolfgang | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–4–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
G | 130 | Kiyek, Felix | Lederer, Markus | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–P–1 — 1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:1 — Δ:10 |
|
Kampfrichter: Sedlmeier, Bernhard, Hallbergmoos | Zuschauer: 300 |
|
7 KT mehr
| 4:19 |
F | 57 | Khakimov, Mukhmad (JN6) | Fazeli, Edris | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–4 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 61 | Cimpanu, Dragos Florin (N) | Steiner, Michael | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 66 | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier | Nasratzada, Nasrat | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P — A–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 |
G | 71 | Engelhardt, Johann (J) | Reggel, Tizian | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1 — 2–L–2–1–2–1–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 A | Giehl, Josef | Einsle, Matthias | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–V–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 B | Pflauger, Felix | Heiß, Michael | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–1 — 1–2–1–P–1–1–2–2–2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:17 — Δ:11 |
F | 80 | Mester, Milan (N) | Einsle, Simon | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — 1–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:2 — Δ:1 |
G | 86 | Winkler, Dominik | Jürgens, Felix | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4 — 2–P–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:7 — Δ:3 |
F | 98 | Giehl, Michael | Villagomez, Luis Alejandro (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–1–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 |
G | 130 | Bayer, Jens | Kiyek, Felix | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 1–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:3 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Goller, Björn | Zuschauer: 55 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 50:15 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 54:45 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 10:16 |
G | 57 | — | Steiner, Michael | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Bauer, Martin | Stechele, Markus | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — P–2–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 |
G | 66 | Baumgartner, Felix | Reggel, Tizian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–1–P–1–V–2–P–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:06 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 71 | Molnar, Robert | Joachim, Daniel | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — A–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:3 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 A | Klouceck, Michael | Heiß, Michael | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–V–2–2–V–2–4–2–4 — 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:21 — Δ:17 |
F | 75 B | Fürmann, Markus | Einsle, Matthias | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 80 | Fröhlich, Franz | Jürgens, Felix | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–4–4–4–4 — 1–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:15 — Δ:5 |
F | 86 | Argstatter, Benedikt | Einsle, Simon | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–2 — P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 98 | Koch, Lukas | Kiyek, Felix | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Majoros, Armin (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Straub, Niko | Zuschauer: 300 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 37:39 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 40:39 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 12:9 |
G | 57 | Steiner, Michael | Hasani, Abdullah (N6) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–1–2–P–1–V–2–2 — 1–P–1–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:4 — Δ:8 |
F | 61 | Stechele, Markus | Kopp, Thomas | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–1 — 1–A–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
G | 66 | Reggel, Tizian | Brand, David | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–1–P–1–2–2–1 — P–1–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:2 — Δ:9 |
F | 71 | Joachim, Daniel | Striedl, Manuel | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P — 1–A–1–1–P–1–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:3 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 A | Heiß, Michael | Jakubovics, Vladislavs | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — 4–1–2–2–P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:9 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 B | Wunderlich, Lennart | Bucur, George (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2–A–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 80 | Jürgens, Felix | Prill, Michael | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–1–V–2–1–1 — 1–P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:7 — Δ:1 |
F | 86 | Einsle, Simon | Sucu, Ayhan (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–P–2–1 — A–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
G | 98 | Kiyek, Felix | Wimmer, Matthias | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–V–2 — P–1–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 |
F | 130 | Villagomez, Luis Alejandro (N) | Lederer, Florian | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P — A–1–P–A–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Bastian, Wohlfahrt, SV Joh. Nürnberg | Zuschauer: 250 |
|