2 KT mehr
| 14:14 |
F | 57 | Vertai, Dmytro (JN) | Kling, Marc (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 61 | Muhametow, Sultan (J) | Gerlach, Sebastian (J) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–V–2 — 2–1–1–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:12 — Δ:8 |
F | 66 | Afzal, Masoud (N) | Walter, Daniel | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–2–2 — P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 |
G | 71 | Kreimer, Albert (J) | Hansen, Ole (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 A | Dakiev, Mansur | Vishniakov, Alex (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:2 — Δ:12 |
G | 75 B | Haizinger, Benjamin | Edel, Jonas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–4 — P–1–2–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:2 — Δ:7 |
F | 80 | Rottenaicher, Jakob | Wohlfahrt, Florian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–1–4–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Rothe, Benedikt | Janot, Michael | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — 2–P–1–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:5 — Δ:0 |
F | 98 | Tatarinov, Eduard | Besold, Franco | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — 1–4–2–2–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 130 | Tetik, Gökan | Vanek, Philipp | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Fröhlich, Peter | Zuschauer: 50 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 46:05 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 50:05 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 25:9 |
F | 57 | Ibrahimi, Basir | Kling, Marc (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
G | 61 | Silagava, Ramaz | Gerlach, Sebastian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–4–4–4–4–1 — 1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 21:6 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 | Haidari, Faisal | Edel, Julian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 — 2–2–P–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:6 — Δ:8 |
G | 71 | Gucik, Arkadiusz Jan | Hansen, Ole (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1 — 1–P–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
F | 75 A | Vorobev, Ilja | Leifridt, Roman | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–P — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:10 — Δ:9 |
G | 75 B | Bańczyk, Krzysztof Tomasz | Edel, Jonas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–4–P–1–2–4 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
F | 80 | Bagauri, Otari | Bajrić, Midhat Benjamin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
G | 86 | Wittmann, Martin | Janot, Michael | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–4 — 1–P–1–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:12 — Δ:10 |
F | 98 | Eisenhut, Simon | Güzey, Erdogan | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–2–1 — 2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 |
G | 130 | Würstl, Lukas | Sanders, Anthony | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1 — P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Mustafa, Durak | Zuschauer: 320 |
|
5 KT mehr
| 10:21 |
F | 57 | Noth, Robin | Khakimov, Mukhmad (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Gerlach, Sebastian (J) | Ibragimov, Elchin (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Walter, Daniel | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–1 — 2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 71 | Hüseynzade, Seyran | Engelhardt, Johann | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–V–1–P–1–2–2–2 — 2–5 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 A | Leifridt, Roman | Giehl, Josef | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Baumeister, Nico (J) | Pflauger, Felix | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–1 — 2–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 |
F | 80 | Valentir, Evgeniy | Merkel, Christian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–1–2 — 2–2–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:3 — Δ:11 |
G | 86 | Sanders, Anthony | Winkler, Dominik | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–L–2–2 — V–2–1–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:5 — Δ:0 |
F | 98 | Schmidt, Tobias | Demian, Ion (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–2–2 — 1–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 |
G | 130 | Vanek, Philipp | Bayer, Jens | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–P–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Scheffler, Johannes | Zuschauer: 56 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 42:58 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 46:28 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 30:0 |
F | 57 | Steiner, Niklas (J) | Noth, Robin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 61 | Steiner, Michael | Edel, Julian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — 1–P–1–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 |
F | 66 | Nasratzada, Nasrat N4 | Walter, Daniel | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–P–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:5 — Δ:11 |
G | 71 | Spasov, Avgustin (N) | Gottfried, Artur (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 A | Joachim, Daniel | Leifridt, Roman | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2 — P–A–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 |
G | 75 B | Gaimer, Ion (N6) | Baumeister, Nico (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 80 | Einsle, Simon | Werwein, Denis | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–P–2–1–4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Reiner, Philipp | Schmidt, Tobias | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1 — P–1–P–4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 |
F | 98 | Eftekhari, Oleksandr-Hooman (ND) | Besold, Franco | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–A–1 — 2–A–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 130 | Kiyek, Felix | Vanek, Philipp | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2 — P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Robert, Reitmeir, TSV Aichach | Zuschauer: 400 |
|
8 KT mehr
| 20:15 |
F | 57 | Thiel, Dominic (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Kauschmann, Yannick (J) | Edel, Julian | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1 — 2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Ketterer, Simon | Gerlach, Maximilian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–V–1–1 — 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 21:5 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Marthen, Anton (J) | Baumeister, Nico (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 |
F | 75 A | Khaliqi, Mahdi (N) | Vishniakov, Alex (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 — 2–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Kabyn, Bohdan (N) | Edel, Jonas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
F | 80 | Huber, Laurin | Valentir, Evgeniy N4 | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | Tzampisvili, Leonidas (N6) | Janot, Michael | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–V–2–2–4–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 |
F | 98 | Rashidy, Sadelzinah | Stoll, Ewald | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Graf, Vincent | Vanek, Philipp | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — P–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Niko, Straub | Zuschauer: 100 |
|
11 KT mehr
| 14:19 |
G | 57 | Gerlach, Sebastian (J) | Muhametow, Sultan (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1–4 — 2–P–1–2–2–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:4 — Δ:9 |
F | 61 | Rachiu, Lucian | Egorov, Vladimir (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:46 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Hüseynzade, Seyran | Kreimer, Albert (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:2 — Δ:1 |
F | 71 | Vishniakov, Alex (J) | Kartojev, Magomed-Baschir (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Edel, Jonas | Haizinger, Benjamin | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 B | Leifridt, Roman | Kartojev, Magomed | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–2 — A–2–1–2–2–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 80 | Janot, Michael | Menevşe, Abdulkerim | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–5–5–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:08 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
F | 86 | Schmidt, Tobias | Rottenaicher, Jakob | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Vanek, Philipp | Tetik, Gökan | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: V–1–P–1 — P–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
F | 130 | Stoll, Ewald | Tatarinov, Eduard | AS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–P — 1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:11 min, Kommentar: Verletzung aus dem Kampfgeschehen |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:7 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Scheffler, Johannes | Zuschauer: 127 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 36:31 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 39:01 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 20:6 |
G | 57 | Kolompar, Sebastian (N) | Gerlach, Sebastian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4–2–2–2 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:1 — Δ:17 |
F | 61 | Santeladze, Nikolozi (N) | Gerlach, Maximilian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — V–1–2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 19:3 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Baumgartner, Felix | Hüseynzade, Seyran | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–V–2–4–2–1–2–2 — 2–2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 22:6 — Δ:16 |
F | 71 | Eckart, Matthias | Vishniakov, Alex (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–2–2–1 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 A | Fröhlich, Franz | Pusch, Tom | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4–4–2 — 2–1–4–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:16 — Δ:7 |
F | 75 B | Khasaev, Mohammed (N6) | Leifridt, Roman | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2 — P–A–1–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:6 — Δ:3 |
G | 80 | Klouceck, Michael | Edel, Jonas | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1 — P–1–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:8 — Δ:5 |
F | 86 | Pöschl, Maximilian | Leifridt, Adam | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–1 — 2–A–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:4 — Δ:1 |
G | 98 | Öllinger, Simon | Lutz, Michael | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Argstatter, Benedikt | Schmidt, Tobias | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–A–1 — A–1–1–V–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
|
Kampfrichter: Geiger, Christopher | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 54:07 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 59:07 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 13:20 |
G | 57 | Gerlach, Sebastian (J) | Silagava, Ramaz (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–4–1–2–2 — 2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:20 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | Gerlach, Maximilian | Ibrahimi, Basir (N6) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–2–2 — 2–2–2–V–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:8 — Δ:3 |
G | 66 | Hüseynzade, Seyran | Gucik, Arkadiusz Jan | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
F | 71 | Vishniakov, Alex (J) | Haidari, Faisal (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — P–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Pusch, Tom | Bańczyk, Krzysztof Tomasz | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
F | 75 B | Leifridt, Roman | Kliem, Markus | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 80 | Edel, Jonas | Bagauri, Otari (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 | Schmidt, Tobias | Eisenhut, Simon | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2 — A–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:7 — Δ:3 |
G | 98 | Vanek, Philipp | Blümel, Ulrich | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — P–1–2–P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Senyigit, Yusuf | Krimmer, Richard | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — A–1–1–2–A–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
|
Kampfrichter: Scheffler, Johannes | Zuschauer: 190 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 43:07 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 46:07 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 27:3 |
G | 57 | Ibragimov, Elchin (N) | Noth, Robin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Panjshiri, Jamshed (N6) | Edel, Julian | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2 — 4–1–2–2–2–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:23 — Δ:9 |
G | 66 | Lurz, Christian | Gottfried, Artur (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 71 | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier | Vishniakov, Alex (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 |
G | 75 A | Engelhardt, Johann | Baumeister, Nico (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 19:4 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 B | Giehl, Josef | Bajrić, Midhat Benjamin | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 — 1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 80 | Pflauger, Felix | Wohlfahrt, Florian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–2–2 — 1–1–P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 | Merkel, Christian | Werwein, Denis | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–2–2–4 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:5 — Δ:7 |
G | 98 | Demian, Ion (N) | Sanders, Anthony | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–P–1–V–2–1–1–1–V–1–1–1 — 2–V–2–1–P–1–1–V–1–2–2–2–1–1–1–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 24:11 — Δ:13 |
F | 130 | Bayer, Jens | Schmidt, Tobias | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–P — 1–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Scheffler, Johannes | Zuschauer: 102 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 45:01 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 48:31 min |
|
15 KT mehr
| 9:25 |
G | 57 | Gerlach, Sebastian (J) | Steiner, Michael | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — 2–2–2–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:12 — Δ:10 |
F | 61 | Gerlach, Maximilian | Stechele, Markus | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:12 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 | Gottfried, Artur (J) | Prestele, Maximilian (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–4–2–1 — 1–P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 71 | Walter, Daniel | Wurmser, Luis | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — 2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 A | Baumeister, Nico (J) | Gansohr, Benedikt | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:12 — Δ:8 |
F | 75 B | Vishniakov, Alex (J) | Joachim, Daniel | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 80 | Edel, Jonas | Reiner, Philipp | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–1 — P–1–2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:7 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Werwein, Denis | Einsle, Matthias | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:0 — Δ:1 |
G | 98 | Vanek, Philipp | Kiyek, Felix | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:1 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Stoll, Ewald | Ivanov, Georgi (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–1–2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Meierhofer, Michael | Zuschauer: 96 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 38:58 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 41:58 min |
|
16 KT mehr
| 15:11 |
G | 57 | Satar, Bünyamin (J) | Gerlach, Sebastian (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 61 | Zvolánek, Matěj (N) | Rachiu, Lucian | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 | Marek, Felix | Gottfried, Artur (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 |
F | 71 | Noori, Ebadullah (N) | Walter, Daniel | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
G | 75 A | Gutmann, Orlando | Pusch, Tom | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–P–1 — P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 75 B | Albert, Manuel | Leifridt, Roman | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — A–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
G | 80 | Söllner, Christian | Edel, Jonas | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:3 — Δ:2 |
F | 86 | Rudert, Fabian | Schmidt, Tobias | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–2 — 1–2–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:2 — Δ:9 |
G | 98 | Fleischer, Lukas | Vanek, Philipp | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 130 | Osterhoff, Max | Stoll, Ewald | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–2 — 1–P–1–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:7 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rankl, Konrad | Zuschauer: 350 |
|
17 KT mehr
| 14:20 |
G | 57 | Gerlach, Sebastian (J) | Thiel, Dominic (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–5–4–2 — 1–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:8 — Δ:7 |
F | 61 | Gerlach, Maximilian | Kauschmann, Yannick (J) | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:06 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 | Hansen, Ole (J) | Marthen, Anton (J) | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 71 | Vishniakov, Alex (J) | Ketterer, Simon | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 75 A | Pusch, Tom | Kohler, Korbinian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 |
F | 75 B | Wohlfahrt, Florian | Theodoridis, Markos (N6) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 4–2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:21 — Δ:13 |
G | 80 | Edel, Jonas | Kabyn, Bohdan (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–V–1 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:17 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 | Valentir, Evgeniy | Ciobanu, Florin-Alexandru (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1 — P–1–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:6 — Δ:1 |
G | 98 | Werwein, Denis | Graf, Vincent | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Stoll, Ewald | Isaakidis, Odysseas (N6) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–P–2 — 1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:02 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Melzer, Jan | Zuschauer: 53 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 34:40 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 37:40 min |
|
18 KT mehr
| 17:14 |
G | 57 | Kaschijew, Said (JN6) | Gerlach, Sebastian (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 61 | Meier, Fabian Osman | Gerlach, Maximilian | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–A–2–1–P — 2–2–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Lang, Christopher | Gottfried, Artur (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–2–2–4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:20 — Δ:16 |
F | 71 | Leinweber, Felix | Vishniakov, Alex (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–1–2 — 2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 |
G | 75 A | Fürst, Jürgen | Pusch, Tom | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–V–2–1–V–2 — 1–2–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 |
F | 75 B | Leicht, Rostislav | Leifridt, Roman | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–A–1 — 1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 80 | Horvath, Denis (N) | Edel, Jonas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–P–1–2–1–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
F | 86 | Seidler, Clemens | Werwein, Denis | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–1–2–2–2 — 4–A–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:54 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | Kramer, Thomas | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Fanderl, Patrik | Stoll, Ewald | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–4–1–2 — 4–2–1–4–1–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:14 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rösner, Helmut | Zuschauer: 600 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 41:46 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 45:16 min |
|