1 KT mehr
| 12:18 |
F | 57 | Malikov, Rostislav (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Fink, Patrick (J) | Schmidt, Steffen | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 | Prantl, Marvin (J) | Delawari, Khaled (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–P–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Prantl, Armin | Hauser, Michal (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:39 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 A | Fröhlich, Alexander | Strampfer, Max | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 |
G | 75 B | Wiebe, Arthur | Wiesner, Daniel | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: V–1–2 — 2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:3 — Δ:2 |
F | 80 | Thumshirn, Fabian | Abdullah, Yousef N4 | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–4–P–2 — 2–P–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:11 — Δ:5 |
G | 86 | Grasruck, Christian | Krieger, Sebastian | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1 — V–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:3 — Δ:1 |
F | 98 | Kreml, Thomas | Kellers, Patrick | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2 — 1–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:18 — Δ:15 |
G | 130 | Schmid, Tobias | Hölzel, Johannes | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Saglan, Altan | Zuschauer: 80 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 35:27 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 37:57 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 23:12 |
F | 57 | Volotkovskiy, Stanislav (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Reyzis, Michael (J) | Schmidt, Steffen | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 | Pilavidis, Alexandros (N6) | Delawari, Khaled | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2 — 2–1–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:4 — Δ:8 |
G | 71 | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (N6) | Hauser, Michal | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–P–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 A | Orban, Sebastian | Strampfer, Max | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 B | Varga, Daniel (N) | Wiesner, Daniel | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–5–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 80 | Kott, Tomas (N) | Abdullah, Yousef | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–2 — 2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 |
G | 86 | Kolbeck, Andreas | Riedel, Ralph | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–4 — 1–P–1–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
F | 98 | Eisenhut, Simon | Kellers, Patrick | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–4–2–2 — 2–P–A–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:4 — Δ:9 |
G | 130 | Blümel, Ulrich | Zeltner, Richard | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–P–1–2–1 — 2–1–1–1–P–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Joachim, Klopf | Zuschauer: 420 |
|
4 KT mehr
| 17:20 |
F | 57 | — | Hüttmeyer, Johann (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Schmidt, Steffen | Balazs, Barna (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–L–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 | Delawari, Khaled (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 71 | Edinger, Jürgen | Schmied, Felix (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 A | Strampfer, Max | Stengel, Lukas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 B | Hauser, Michal (N) | Will, Simon | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
F | 80 | Abdullah, Yousef | Mastronicola, Benedikt | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:1 — Δ:13 |
G | 86 | Riedel, Ralph | Will, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 98 | Kellers, Patrick | Hilpert, David | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Hölzel, Johannes | Mertse, Adam (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:12 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Luber, Alfred | Zuschauer: 80 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 27:21 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 28:51 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 8:23 |
F | 57 | Döhn, Gregor | Schmidt, Steffen | AS | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Weiland, Fabian (J) | Damerau, Kai | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–4 — 1–1–1–P–1–1–4–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:14 — Δ:3 |
F | 66 | Rausch, Moritz | Delawari, Khaled (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–2–1–2–2 — 4–2–1–2–V–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:15 — Δ:11 |
G | 71 | Döhn, Richard | Wiesner, Daniel | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–1 — 2–2–2–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:14 — Δ:6 |
F | 75 A | Gorzynski, Adam (N) | Strampfer, Max | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–P–2 — 2–A–1–A–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:1 — Δ:9 |
G | 75 B | Baumgärtel, Jonas | Hauser, Michal (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:06 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 80 | Gorzynski, Lukasz (N) | Abdullah, Yousef | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–A–1 — 1–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:4 — Δ:1 |
G | 86 | Schulze, Kevin | Krieger, Sebastian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–1–V–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:17 — Δ:16 |
F | 98 | Dülberg, Marius | Kellers, Patrick | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 130 | Dülberg, Magnus | Hölzel, Johannes | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2 — 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:9 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Friedrich, Markus | Zuschauer: 90 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 37:15 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 40:15 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 15:23 |
F | 57 | — | Richter, Marvin (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Damerau, Kai | Bedel, Matthias (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–4–4–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:58 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:13 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 | Delawari, Khaled (N) | Haidari, Faisal (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 71 | Hauser, Michal (N) | Bedel, Markus | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — 2–2–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 75 A | Moadad Tareq, Mohammed | Hoepstein, Timo | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2 — 1–A–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Wiesner, Daniel | Kamm, Erik | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 80 | Abdullah, Yousef | Fleischmann, Dominik | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–1–P–1–2–1–1 — 1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | Kellers, Jan | Hemmerich, Julian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–4–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:13 — Δ:9 |
F | 98 | Kellers, Patrick | Bondarenco, Ion (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–P — P–2–2–A–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
G | 130 | Hölzel, Johannes | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Luber, Alfred | Zuschauer: 80 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 28:31 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 30:31 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 18:18 |
G | 57 | Jaddouh, Issa (JN) | Eberhardt, Ivan (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:2 — Δ:7 |
F | 61 | Damerau, Kai | Malikov, Rostislav | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–5–4–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 |
G | 66 | Dederer, Gabriel (J) | Prantl, Marvin (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 71 | Strampfer, Max | Eberhardt, Daniil (N6) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2 — 1–A–2–2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:4 — Δ:6 |
G | 75 A | Hauser, Michal | Prantl, Armin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–L–2–2–2–2–2–P–1–2–2–2–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 B | Moadad Tareq, Mohammed | Fröhlich, Alexander | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2–1–V–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 80 | — | Schmid, Michael | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 | Krieger, Sebastian | Thumshirn, Fabian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 98 | Kellers, Patrick | Grasruck, Christian | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–1 — P–1–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 |
F | 130 | Hölzel, Johannes | Schmid, Tobias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Meierhofer, Michael | Zuschauer: 80 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 26:32 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 28:32 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 14:21 |
G | 57 | Jurke, Linus Fynn (J) | Damerau, Kai | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:26 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 61 | Brandt, Konstantin | Delawari, Khaled N4 | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–1–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:6 — Δ:7 |
G | 66 | Brodrecht, Andre' | Wiesner, Daniel | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–P–1 — 1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:4 — Δ:10 |
F | 71 | Hentschke, Niklas | Strampfer, Max | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 75 A | Rietzscher, Michel | Hauser, Michal (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 B | Hötzel, Andre´ | Edinger, Jürgen | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:06 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 80 | Würzberger, Tobias | Abdullah, Yousef N4 | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–2–2–1 — 2–1–2–1–1–1–P–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:16 — Δ:11 |
F | 86 | Barthelmes, Steffen | Krieger, Sebastian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 98 | Montag, Andre | Kellers, Patrick | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–V–2 — 2–2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 130 | Wesolowski, Pawel (N) | Khanipour, Masoud (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–P — 4–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:08 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rösner, Helmut | Zuschauer: 300 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 39:33 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 42:33 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 8:28 |
G | 57 | Jaddouh, Issa (JN) | Antonjan, Robert (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | Schmidt, Steffen | Rudi, Jakob (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 | Wiesner, Daniel | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (N6) | PS | 0:2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:9 — Δ:7 |
F | 71 | Strampfer, Max | Pilavidis, Alexandros (N6) | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
G | 75 A | Hekmat, Ehsan (N) | Kunz, Alexander | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:3 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 B | Moadad Tareq, Mohammed (N6) | Kott, Tomas (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 80 | Riedel, Ralph | Varga, Daniel (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 | Abdullah, Yousef (N6) | Würstl, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | Kellers, Patrick | Blümel, Ulrich | PS | 0:2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:9 — Δ:3 |
F | 130 | Hölzel, Johannes | Eisenhut, Simon | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:16 — Δ:12 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rösner, Helmut | Zuschauer: 80 |
|
11 KT mehr
| 14:18 |
G | 57 | Hüttmeyer, Johann (J) | Jaddouh, Issa (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Khayauri, Said (J) | Schmidt, Steffen | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 — 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 |
G | 66 | Balazs, Barna (N) | Wiesner, Daniel | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–2–2–1–2–P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 |
F | 71 | Scheibe, Roland | Strampfer, Max | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–2 — 1–2–1–P–A–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 A | Wallmüller, Manuel | Edinger, Jürgen | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–1–2–P–1–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:7 — Δ:1 |
F | 75 B | Stengel, Lukas | Moadad Tareq, Mohammed (N6) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:3 — Δ:5 |
G | 80 | Will, Simon | Abdullah, Yousef (N6) | DV | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–V–2–4–1–2–2–2–1 — 4–V–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:8 — Δ:10 |
F | 86 | Mastronicola, Benedikt | Krieger, Alexander | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–1–1–1 — 2–1–1–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:3 — Δ:11 |
G | 98 | Will, Lukas | Kellers, Patrick | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Mertse, Adam (N) | Khanipour, Masoud (N) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1 — P–A–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Niko, Straub | Zuschauer: 100 |
|
12 KT mehr
| 12:17 |
G | 57 | Jaddouh, Issa (JN) | Langmantel, Markus | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 |
F | 61 | Delawari, Khaled (N6) | Selzer, Markus | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Wiesner, Daniel | Okhotnikov, Alexander (ND) | PS | 0:3 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:16 — Δ:11 |
F | 71 | Strampfer, Max | Zahiri, Ahmad Bahir (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:9 — Δ:8 |
G | 75 A | Hauser, Michal (N) | Meyer, Lukas (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:5 — Δ:6 |
F | 75 B | Moadad Tareq, Mohammed (N6) | Roth, Anton | TÜ | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:17 — Δ:16 |
G | 80 | Riedel, Ralph | Ben Ghozlem, Iheb Hamdi | PS | 0:2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Abdullah, Yousef (N6) | Csoti, Gabor (N) | PS | 2:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:5 — Δ:4 |
G | 98 | Kellers, Patrick | Höpfl, Stefan | PS | 0:1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 130 | Hölzel, Johannes | Schmid, Yannic | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:7 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Luber, Alfred | Zuschauer: 85 |
|
14 KT mehr
| 19:14 |
G | 57 | Richter, Marvin (J) | Damerau, Kai | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Bedel, Matthias (J) | Delawari, Khaled | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:22 — Δ:18 |
G | 66 | Bedel, Markus | Wiesner, Daniel | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 |
F | 71 | Gabriel, Philipp (J) | Strampfer, Max | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 A | Adler, Kevin | Hauser, Michal (N) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–5–4 — 1–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 B | Hoepstein, Timo | Moadad Tareq, Mohammed | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 80 | Fleischmann, Dominik | Abdullah, Yousef | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–1–2–V–1–2 — 1–P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 | Strah, Dumitru (N) | Krieger, Sebastian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P — V–1–V–1–V–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 |
G | 98 | Hemmerich, Julian | Kellers, Patrick | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Bondarenco, Ion (N) | Khanipour, Masoud (N) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4–P–2 — P–1–1–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:1 — Δ:11 |
|
Kampfrichter: Fröhlich, Peter | Zuschauer: 170 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 45:41 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 49:41 min |
|