1 KT mehr
| 15:14 |
F | 57 | Steiner, Niklas (J) | Silagava, Ramaz (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–1 — 2–2–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:8 — Δ:5 |
G | 61 | Steiner, Michael | Ibrahimi, Basir (N6) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4–2–1 — P–1–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 | Nasratzada, Nasrat (N) | Haidari, Faisal (N6) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — 2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 |
G | 71 | Spasov, Avgustin (N) | Gucik, Arkadiusz Jan | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — 1–1–P–1–1–2–V–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 A | Joachim, Daniel | Vorobev, Ilja | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 |
G | 75 B | — | Bańczyk, Krzysztof Tomasz | KL | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: V–2–1–1–4–1 — 1–1–P–1–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:3 — Δ:9 |
F | 80 | Einsle, Matthias | Bagauri, Otari (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–P–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Reiner, Philipp | Wittmann, Martin | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2 — P–1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:7 — Δ:6 |
F | 98 | Eftekhari, Oleksandr-Hooman (ND) | Eisenhut, Simon | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 130 | Kiyek, Felix | Würstl, Lukas | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1 — 1–2–1–P–1–1–1–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
|
Kampfrichter: Holger, Atzesberger, ESV-München-Ost | Zuschauer: 400 |
|
2 KT mehr
| 14:13 |
F | 57 | Khakimov, Mukhmad (N6) | Steiner, Michael | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 |
G | 61 | Ibragimov, Elchin (N) | Steiner, Niklas (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier | Stechele, Markus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2–2 — 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 20:2 — Δ:18 |
G | 71 | Engelhardt, Johann | Spasov, Avgustin (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:15 — Δ:14 |
F | 75 A | Giehl, Josef | Joachim, Daniel | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2 — 1–A–2–1–V–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:11 — Δ:9 |
G | 75 B | Pflauger, Felix | Gansohr, Benedikt | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–1 — P–1–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:1 — Δ:11 |
F | 80 | Merkel, Christian | Einsle, Matthias | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–P — 2–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:7 — Δ:6 |
G | 86 | Winkler, Dominik | Reiner, Philipp | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — V–2–P–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 |
F | 98 | Mester, Milan (N) | Eftekhari, Oleksandr-Hooman (ND) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–2 — A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
G | 130 | Bayer, Jens | Kiyek, Felix | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1 — P–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Scheffler, Johannes | Zuschauer: 83 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 51:38 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 56:08 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 17:16 |
F | 57 | Steiner, Niklas (J) | Kaschijew, Salman (JN6) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–V–1 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 |
G | 61 | Steiner, Michael | Meier, Fabian Osman | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–4–2–P–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:1 — Δ:10 |
F | 66 | Nasratzada, Nasrat | Markovych, Taras (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 |
G | 71 | Spasov, Avgustin (N) | Leinweber, Felix | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–V–2–4–2–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 19:0 — Δ:19 |
F | 75 A | Joachim, Daniel | Leicht, Rostislav | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — A–1–1–A–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 75 B | Gaimer, Ion (N6) | Fürst, Jürgen | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: V–2–4–2–2–V–2–P–1–1 — 1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 80 | Einsle, Simon | Seidler, Clemens | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–A–1–1 — 1–2–1–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:1 — Δ:8 |
G | 86 | Reiner, Philipp | Kramer, Thomas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–4 — 2–2–1–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 |
F | 98 | Eftekhari, Oleksandr-Hooman (N) | Hampel, Pascal | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:4 — Δ:1 |
G | 130 | Kiyek, Felix | Fanderl, Patrik | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–1 — 1–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:5 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Straub, Niko | Zuschauer: 400 |
|
4 KT mehr
| 29:4 |
F | 57 | Steiner, Niklas (J) | Satar, Bünyamin (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 61 | Steiner, Michael | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Nasratzada, Nasrat N4 | Ritter, Jan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Spasov, Avgustin (N) | Yildirim, Süleyman | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–1–P–1–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 A | Wurmser, Luis | Noori, Ebadullah (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 B | Gansohr, Benedikt | Söllner, Christian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — 2–P–1–2–2–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 |
F | 80 | Einsle, Simon | Rudert, Fabian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–A–1 — 2–1–1–P–A–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
G | 86 | Reiner, Philipp | Zeh, Kevin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–1–P–1–4–1–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Eftekhari, Oleksandr-Hooman (ND) | Osterhoff, Max | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–P — 2–2–1–2–1–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:5 — Δ:1 |
G | 130 | Kiyek, Felix | Fleischer, Lukas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1 — 2–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Robert, Reitmeir, Aichach | Zuschauer: 300 |
|
5 KT mehr
| 11:16 |
F | 57 | Thiel, Dominic (J) | Saeed, Marwin | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:2 — Δ:13 |
G | 61 | Kauschmann, Yannick (J) | Steiner, Michael | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–1 — P–1–2–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 | Ketterer, Simon | Nasratzada, Nasrat N4 | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–A–1–V–1 — P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 |
G | 71 | Kabyn, Bohdan (N) | Spasov, Avgustin (N) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2 — P–1–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 A | Khaliqi, Mahdi (N) | Joachim, Daniel | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–P–2 — 2–A–1–A–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 B | Huber, Lian (J) | Gaimer, Ion (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–P–1–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 80 | Huber, Laurin | Einsle, Simon | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–4–1–A–1–1–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 86 | Tzampisvili, Leonidas (N6) | Reiner, Philipp | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:1 — Δ:0 |
F | 98 | Graf, Vincent | Eftekhari, Oleksandr-Hooman (ND) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:8 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | — | Kiyek, Felix | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Petar, Stefanov | Zuschauer: 140 |
|
6 KT mehr
| 30:0 |
F | 57 | Steiner, Niklas (J) | Noth, Robin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 61 | Steiner, Michael | Edel, Julian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — 1–P–1–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 |
F | 66 | Nasratzada, Nasrat N4 | Walter, Daniel | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–P–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:5 — Δ:11 |
G | 71 | Spasov, Avgustin (N) | Gottfried, Artur (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 A | Joachim, Daniel | Leifridt, Roman | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2 — P–A–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 |
G | 75 B | Gaimer, Ion (N6) | Baumeister, Nico (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 80 | Einsle, Simon | Werwein, Denis | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–P–2–1–4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Reiner, Philipp | Schmidt, Tobias | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1 — P–1–P–4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 |
F | 98 | Eftekhari, Oleksandr-Hooman (ND) | Besold, Franco | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–A–1 — 2–A–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 130 | Kiyek, Felix | Vanek, Philipp | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2 — P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Robert, Reitmeir, TSV Aichach | Zuschauer: 400 |
|
8 KT mehr
| 23:8 |
F | 57 | Steiner, Niklas (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Steiner, Michael | Muhametow, Sultan (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–P–1 — P–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:1 — Δ:11 |
F | 66 | Stechele, Markus | Egorov, Vladimir (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 71 | Prestele, Maximilian (J) | Kreimer, Albert (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1–2–1 — P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 75 A | Joachim, Daniel | Dakiev, Mansur N4 | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 B | Gansohr, Benedikt | Menevşe, Abdulkerim | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 — 4–P–1–2–2–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 |
F | 80 | Einsle, Simon | Rottenaicher, Jakob | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–P–1–1 — 1–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
G | 86 | Reiner, Philipp | Rothe, Benedikt | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2 — 1–P–1–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:7 — Δ:6 |
F | 98 | Eftekhari, Oleksandr-Hooman (ND) | Tatarinov, Eduard | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P — 1–A–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
G | 130 | Kiyek, Felix | Kreimer, Alexander | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Dieter, Winter, AC Penzberg | Zuschauer: 400 |
|
9 KT mehr
| 15:14 |
F | 57 | Santeladze, Nikolozi (N) | Steiner, Niklas (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:58 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Kolompar, Sebastian (N) | Steiner, Michael | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 1–P–1–1–P–1–V–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
F | 66 | Bauer, Martin | Stechele, Markus | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2 — A–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
G | 71 | Baumgartner, Felix | Spasov, Avgustin (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 75 A | Eckart, Matthias | Joachim, Daniel | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — P–A–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 B | Fröhlich, Franz | Gaimer, Ion (N6) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–1–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:7 — Δ:0 |
F | 80 | Pöschl, Maximilian | Einsle, Simon | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 |
G | 86 | Klouceck, Michael | Reiner, Philipp | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–2 — P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 |
F | 98 | Öllinger, Simon | Denninger, Patrick | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–1 — P–A–4–2–1–V–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:8 — Δ:5 |
G | 130 | Koch, Lukas | Ivanov, Georgi (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 |
|
Kampfrichter: Winter, Dieter | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 46:04 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 49:34 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 15:18 |
G | 57 | Silagava, Ramaz (N) | Steiner, Michael | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–V–1–2–P–1–1–4 — 1–P–1–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
F | 61 | Ibrahimi, Basir (N6) | Stechele, Markus | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — P |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 66 | Gucik, Arkadiusz Jan | Prestele, Maximilian (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 71 | Haidari, Faisal (N6) | Wurmser, Luis | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 A | Bańczyk, Krzysztof Tomasz | Gaimer, Ion (N6) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
F | 75 B | Vorobev, Ilja | Joachim, Daniel | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — 2–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 80 | Bagauri, Otari (N) | Reiner, Philipp | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–1–1–V–1 — P–1–1–P–V–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 | Blümel, Ulrich | Einsle, Matthias | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–A–1 — 2–2–2–1–2–1–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:11 — Δ:8 |
G | 98 | Würstl, Lukas | Kiyek, Felix | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–P–1 — 1–P–1–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:5 — Δ:3 |
F | 130 | Krimmer, Richard | Ivanov, Georgi (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P–1–A–1–1–1–1 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Wohlfahrt, Bastian | Zuschauer: 400 |
|
11 KT mehr
| 20:10 |
G | 57 | Steiner, Michael | Ibragimov, Elchin (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1 — P–1–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 61 | Stechele, Markus | Panjshiri, Jamshed (N6) | DS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2 — 2–P–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:8 — Δ:1 |
G | 66 | Spasov, Avgustin (N) | Engelhardt, Johann | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–2–1 — 1–1–P–1–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
F | 71 | Wurmser, Luis | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–4–2 — 1–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:11 — Δ:10 |
G | 75 A | Gaimer, Ion (N6) | Pflauger, Felix | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — P–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 B | Joachim, Daniel | Giehl, Josef | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–P–1 — A–1–V–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 80 | Reiner, Philipp | Winkler, Dominik | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1 — P–1–2–P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 |
F | 86 | Einsle, Matthias | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | Kiyek, Felix | Demian, Ion (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–4–1–2–1 — 1–P–1–2–1–2–2–1–2–1–1–1–V–1–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:20 — Δ:12 |
F | 130 | Ivanov, Georgi (N) | Bayer, Jens | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–1–1–2–P–2–1–A–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Jan, Melzer, TSV St. Wolfgang | Zuschauer: 400 |
|
12 KT mehr
| 16:16 |
G | 57 | Kaschijew, Salman (JN6) | Steiner, Michael | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–4 — 2–2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | Meier, Fabian Osman | Steiner, Niklas | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 — P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 66 | Markovych, Taras (N) | Prestele, Maximilian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–P–1–1–V–1–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 71 | Leinweber, Felix | Wurmser, Luis | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–P — A–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:2 — Δ:1 |
G | 75 A | Fürst, Jürgen | Gansohr, Benedikt | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1 — P–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:2 — Δ:1 |
F | 75 B | Leicht, Rostislav | Joachim, Daniel | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–A–1 — 2–2–A–1–V–1–A–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:1 — Δ:8 |
G | 80 | Horvath, Denis (N) | Reiner, Philipp | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–V–2–V–2–2–2 — P–1–2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 | Seidler, Clemens | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | Kramer, Thomas | Kiyek, Felix | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Fanderl, Patrik | Ivanov, Georgi (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–1–2–2–A–2–1–1 — 1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Wohlfahrt, Bastian | Zuschauer: 400 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 40:14 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 43:44 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 12:19 |
G | 57 | Satar, Bünyamin (J) | Steiner, Michael | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4–2–1–P–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:17 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Zvolánek, Matěj (N) | Stechele, Markus | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Marek, Felix | Prestele, Maximilian (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 71 | Noori, Ebadullah (N) | Wurmser, Luis | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:6 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 A | Gutmann, Orlando | Gansohr, Benedikt | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
F | 75 B | Albert, Manuel | Joachim, Daniel | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P — 1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 |
G | 80 | Söllner, Christian | Reiner, Philipp | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4–2 — 4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:9 — Δ:1 |
F | 86 | Rudert, Fabian | Einsle, Matthias | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–1 — P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 98 | Fleischer, Lukas | Kiyek, Felix | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P — P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:1 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Osterhoff, Max | Ivanov, Georgi (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Björn, Goller | Zuschauer: 550 |
|
14 KT mehr
| 18:11 |
G | 57 | Steiner, Michael | Thiel, Dominic (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–4–4–1–V–1 — 1–P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Stechele, Markus | Kirchhoff, Felix | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1 — 1–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:3 — Δ:14 |
G | 66 | Ledermann, Vincent | Marthen, Anton (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 |
F | 71 | Wurmser, Luis | Ketterer, Simon | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–2–1–2–2–2–A–1–1 — 1–4–A–1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:10 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 A | Gansohr, Benedikt | Kabyn, Bohdan (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–1–P–1–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 B | Joachim, Daniel | Khaliqi, Mahdi (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–2–1 — A–2–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 |
G | 80 | Gaimer, Ion (N6) | Tzampisvili, Leonidas (N6) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 86 | Einsle, Matthias | Theodoridis, Markos (N6) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–P — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:9 — Δ:4 |
G | 98 | Kiyek, Felix | Graf, Vincent | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2 — 4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 |
F | 130 | Ivanov, Georgi (N) | Isaakidis, Odysseas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Durak, Mustafa | Zuschauer: 400 |
|
15 KT mehr
| 9:25 |
G | 57 | Gerlach, Sebastian (J) | Steiner, Michael | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — 2–2–2–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:12 — Δ:10 |
F | 61 | Gerlach, Maximilian | Stechele, Markus | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:12 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 | Gottfried, Artur (J) | Prestele, Maximilian (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–4–2–1 — 1–P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 71 | Walter, Daniel | Wurmser, Luis | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — 2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 A | Baumeister, Nico (J) | Gansohr, Benedikt | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:12 — Δ:8 |
F | 75 B | Vishniakov, Alex (J) | Joachim, Daniel | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 80 | Edel, Jonas | Reiner, Philipp | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–1 — P–1–2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:7 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Werwein, Denis | Einsle, Matthias | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:0 — Δ:1 |
G | 98 | Vanek, Philipp | Kiyek, Felix | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:1 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Stoll, Ewald | Ivanov, Georgi (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–1–2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Meierhofer, Michael | Zuschauer: 96 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 38:58 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 41:58 min |
|
17 KT mehr
| 17:11 |
G | 57 | — | Steiner, Michael | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Egorov, Vladimir (N) | Stechele, Markus | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Kreimer, Albert (J) | Prestele, Maximilian (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–1 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 71 | Kartojev, Magomed | Wurmser, Luis | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–2–2–1–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 20:5 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 A | Kartojev, Magomed-Baschir (N6) | Gaimer, Ion (N6) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P–1 — P–2–2–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 B | Dakiev, Mansur | Joachim, Daniel | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–P — A–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:3 — Δ:0 |
G | 80 | Lazovski, Witalis | Reiner, Philipp | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 1–1–P–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 86 | Rottenaicher, Jakob | Schlecht, Tobias (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 98 | Rothe, Benedikt | Kiyek, Felix | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–P–1–1 — P–V–2–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 |
F | 130 | Kreimer, Alexander | Ivanov, Georgi (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Reitmeir, Robert | Zuschauer: 50 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 38:46 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 41:46 min |
|
18 KT mehr
| 17:13 |
G | 57 | Steiner, Michael | Kolompar, Sebastian (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 4–P–1–2–P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 61 | Saeed, Marwin | Santeladze, Nikolozi (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–4–2–2–1 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:19 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Spasov, Avgustin (N) | Baumgartner, Felix | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2–1–4–1 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 |
F | 71 | Wurmser, Luis | Eckart, Matthias | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–2–1–2–1 — A–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:9 — Δ:6 |
G | 75 A | Gaimer, Ion (N6) | Fröhlich, Franz | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–1–4 — 1–P–1–2–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:13 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 B | Joachim, Daniel | Pöschl, Maximilian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–1–1 — 2–1–A–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:3 — Δ:3 |
G | 80 | Reiner, Philipp | Klouceck, Michael | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — 2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 |
F | 86 | Einsle, Matthias | Argstatter, Benedikt | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–V–1–1–A–1–P–1 — 1–A–V–1–1–1–V–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:9 — Δ:8 |
G | 98 | Kiyek, Felix | Koch, Lukas | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 5–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 130 | Ivanov, Georgi (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Johannes, Steinberger, SV Untergriesbach | Zuschauer: 450 |
|