1 KT mehr
| 7:23 |
F | 57 | Satar, Bünyamin (J) | Hocheder, Andreas JJ | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 |
G | 61 | Zvolánek, Matěj (N) | Kolompar, Sebastian (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4–2–2–1 — 1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 | Marek, Felix | Bauer, Martin | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–2 — 2–2–A–2–1–1–V–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:8 — Δ:2 |
G | 71 | Koran, Jiri (N) | Baumgartner, Felix | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–5–1–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:13 — Δ:10 |
F | 75 A | Albert, Manuel | Eckart, Matthias | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–V–1–1 — 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:16 — Δ:12 |
G | 75 B | Gutmann, Orlando | Fröhlich, Franz | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 1–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:3 — Δ:2 |
F | 80 | Rudert, Fabian | Pöschl, Maximilian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — 2–2–1–A–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 86 | Fleischer, Maximilian | Öllinger, Simon | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–V–2–1 — 1–P–1–4–V–2–4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:15 — Δ:13 |
F | 98 | Osterhoff, Max | Koch, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2–2–2–A–1 — 2–A–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Fleischer, Lukas | Majoros, Armin (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Johannes, Steinberger | Zuschauer: 550 |
|
2 KT mehr
| 23:2 |
F | 57 | Silagava, Ramaz (N) | Satar, Bünyamin (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Ibrahimi, Basir (N6) | Zvolánek, Matěj (N) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–4 — 4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:8 — Δ:1 |
F | 66 | Haidari, Faisal (N6) | Marek, Felix | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 71 | Gucik, Arkadiusz Jan | Koran, Jiri (N) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:1 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 A | Vorobev, Ilja | Yildirim, Süleyman | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 19:4 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 B | Bańczyk, Krzysztof Tomasz | Söllner, Christian | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–V–1–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
F | 80 | Bagauri, Otari (N) | Rudert, Fabian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | Wittmann, Martin | Fleischer, Maximilian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — 1–P–1–1–P–1–1–V–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
F | 98 | Eisenhut, Simon | Osterhoff, Max | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–4–1 — 2–P–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:8 — Δ:1 |
G | 130 | Würstl, Lukas | Fleischer, Lukas | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Jan, Melzer | Zuschauer: 250 |
|
3 KT mehr
| 9:19 |
F | 57 | Satar, Bünyamin (J) | Khakimov, Mukhmad (N6) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 61 | Zvolánek, Matěj (N) | Ibragimov, Elchin (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 | Marek, Felix | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Koran, Jiri (N) | Engelhardt, Johann | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 A | Albert, Manuel | Giehl, Josef | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2 — 1–1–1–2–2–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:3 — Δ:10 |
G | 75 B | Gutmann, Orlando | Pflauger, Felix | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1 — P–1–P–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 |
F | 80 | Rudert, Fabian | Merkel, Christian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–2–1–1–1–2 — 2–P–2–2–1–A–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:3 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Fleischer, Maximilian | Winkler, Dominik | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — 1–1–P–1–P–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
F | 98 | Osterhoff, Max | Mester, Milan (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — 2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Fleischer, Lukas | Bayer, Jens | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Konrad, Rankl | Zuschauer: 530 |
|
4 KT mehr
| 29:4 |
F | 57 | Steiner, Niklas (J) | Satar, Bünyamin (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 61 | Steiner, Michael | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Nasratzada, Nasrat N4 | Ritter, Jan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Spasov, Avgustin (N) | Yildirim, Süleyman | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–1–P–1–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 A | Wurmser, Luis | Noori, Ebadullah (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 B | Gansohr, Benedikt | Söllner, Christian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — 2–P–1–2–2–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 |
F | 80 | Einsle, Simon | Rudert, Fabian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–A–1 — 2–1–1–P–A–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
G | 86 | Reiner, Philipp | Zeh, Kevin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–1–P–1–4–1–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Eftekhari, Oleksandr-Hooman (ND) | Osterhoff, Max | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–P — 2–2–1–2–1–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:5 — Δ:1 |
G | 130 | Kiyek, Felix | Fleischer, Lukas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1 — 2–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Robert, Reitmeir, Aichach | Zuschauer: 300 |
|
5 KT mehr
| 7:21 |
F | 57 | Satar, Bünyamin (J) | Kaschijew, Salman (JN6) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 61 | Zvolánek, Matěj (N) | Meier, Fabian Osman | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 | Marek, Felix | Markovych, Taras (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–4–2–5 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:19 — Δ:19 |
G | 71 | Koran, Jiri (N) | Leinweber, Felix | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1 — P–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 A | Albert, Manuel | Leicht, Rostislav | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P — 4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:16 — Δ:14 |
G | 75 B | Gutmann, Orlando | Fürst, Jürgen | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–P–1–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:3 — Δ:10 |
F | 80 | Rudert, Fabian | Seidler, Clemens | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — 1–P–A–2–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 |
G | 86 | Söllner, Christian | Kramer, Thomas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–P–1–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 98 | Osterhoff, Max | Hampel, Pascal | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 |
G | 130 | Fleischer, Lukas | Fanderl, Patrik | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–P–4–V–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Patrick, Tomanek | Zuschauer: 600 |
|
6 KT mehr
| 17:16 |
F | 57 | Satar, Bünyamin (J) | Thiel, Dominic (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Zvolánek, Matěj (N) | Kauschmann, Yannick (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–4 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Marek, Felix | Ketterer, Simon | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Koran, Jiri (N) | Marthen, Anton (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–1–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 A | Albert, Manuel | Khaliqi, Mahdi | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–2–2 — 2–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:9 — Δ:6 |
G | 75 B | Gutmann, Orlando | Kabyn, Bohdan | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 80 | Rudert, Fabian | Huber, Laurin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
G | 86 | Söllner, Christian | Tzampisvili, Leonidas | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 2–P–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:7 — Δ:6 |
F | 98 | Osterhoff, Max | Graf, Vincent | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–A–4 — P–A–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Fleischer, Lukas | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Michael, Meierhofer | Zuschauer: 400 |
|
9 KT mehr
| 30:2 |
F | 57 | Muhametow, Sultan (J) | Satar, Bünyamin (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:4 — Δ:8 |
G | 61 | Egorov, Vladimir (N) | Marek, Felix | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2–2–2–5 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
F | 66 | Afzal, Masoud (N) | Stöcker, Jan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Kartojev, Magomed-Baschir (N6) | Ghazaryan, Hayk (N6) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 A | Dakiev, Mansur | Noori, Ebadullah (N) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–A–1–P — 2–2–4–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:1 — Δ:9 |
G | 75 B | Ersayin, Mahsun | Gutmann, Orlando | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 80 | Rottenaicher, Jakob | Albert, Manuel | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 86 | Rothe, Benedikt | Fleischer, Maximilian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1 — P–1–P–2–2–1–V–2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
F | 98 | Tatarinov, Eduard | Zeh, Kevin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Kreimer, Alexander | Fleischer, Lukas | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 1–V–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:3 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Stefanov, Petar | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 38:53 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 41:23 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 27:5 |
G | 57 | Kolompar, Sebastian (N) | Satar, Bünyamin (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | Santeladze, Nikolozi (N) | Marek, Felix | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–1–2–P–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Baumgartner, Felix | Zvolánek, Matěj (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 71 | Eckart, Matthias | Stöcker, Jan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
G | 75 A | Fröhlich, Franz | Koran, Jiri (N) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–1–2–4–2–2 — 1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 B | Pöschl, Maximilian | Albert, Manuel | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — P–2–2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 |
G | 80 | Klouceck, Michael | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 | Argstatter, Benedikt | Rudert, Fabian | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–P — A–1–1–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:5 — Δ:2 |
G | 98 | Öllinger, Simon | Fleischer, Lukas | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 |
F | 130 | Koch, Lukas | Giegold, Benjamin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Reitmeir, Robert | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 31:46 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 33:46 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 15:17 |
G | 57 | Satar, Bünyamin (J) | Silagava, Ramaz (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–4–P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | Marek, Felix | Ibrahimi, Basir (N6) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–2 — 2–A–1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 |
G | 66 | Zvolánek, Matěj (N) | Gucik, Arkadiusz Jan | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 |
F | 71 | Ritter, Jan (J) | Haidari, Faisal (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Gutmann, Orlando | Bańczyk, Krzysztof Tomasz | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–V–1 — P–1–V–1–1–P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 B | Albert, Manuel | Vorobev, Ilja | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P — A–2–2–P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 |
G | 80 | Söllner, Christian | Bagauri, Otari (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 | Rudert, Fabian | Gabriel, Jan | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | Fleischer, Lukas | Würstl, Lukas | DS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — V–1–P–1–V–1–1–V–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 130 | Osterhoff, Max | Krimmer, Richard | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–A–1 — 2–A–1–V–1–A–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Bastian, Wohlfahrt | Zuschauer: 420 |
|
12 KT mehr
| 16:9 |
G | 57 | Ibragimov, Elchin (N) | Satar, Bünyamin (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Khakimov, Mukhmad (N6) | Marek, Felix | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–2 — 2–2–2–A–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:8 — Δ:5 |
G | 66 | Lurz, Christian | Zvolánek, Matěj (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–L–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 |
F | 71 | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier | Koran, Jiri (N) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — 2–2–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 75 A | Pflauger, Felix | Gutmann, Orlando | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 B | Giehl, Josef | Albert, Manuel | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–A–1–1 — 1–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 |
G | 80 | Winkler, Dominik | Söllner, Christian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2–2–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 |
F | 86 | — | Rudert, Fabian | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | Demian, Ion | Fleischer, Lukas | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1 — P–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
F | 130 | Bayer, Jens | Osterhoff, Max | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–2 — 1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Tomanek, Patrick | Zuschauer: 59 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 45:22 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 48:52 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 12:19 |
G | 57 | Satar, Bünyamin (J) | Steiner, Michael | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4–2–1–P–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:17 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Zvolánek, Matěj (N) | Stechele, Markus | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Marek, Felix | Prestele, Maximilian (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 71 | Noori, Ebadullah (N) | Wurmser, Luis | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:6 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 A | Gutmann, Orlando | Gansohr, Benedikt | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
F | 75 B | Albert, Manuel | Joachim, Daniel | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P — 1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 |
G | 80 | Söllner, Christian | Reiner, Philipp | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4–2 — 4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:9 — Δ:1 |
F | 86 | Rudert, Fabian | Einsle, Matthias | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–1 — P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 98 | Fleischer, Lukas | Kiyek, Felix | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P — P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:1 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Osterhoff, Max | Ivanov, Georgi (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Björn, Goller | Zuschauer: 550 |
|
14 KT mehr
| 18:6 |
G | 57 | Kaschijew, Said (JN6) | Satar, Bünyamin (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:54 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
F | 61 | Meier, Fabian Osman | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Gregor, Christian | Marek, Felix | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–1 — 2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:7 — Δ:0 |
F | 71 | Leinweber, Felix | Noori, Ebadullah (N) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:4 — Δ:10 |
G | 75 A | Markovych, Taras (N) | Gutmann, Orlando | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 1–P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:3 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 B | Leicht, Rostislav | Albert, Manuel | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–1 — 4–1–1–1–2–2–2–2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:11 — Δ:2 |
G | 80 | Fürst, Jürgen | Söllner, Christian | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–V–2–V–2 — V–2–1–P–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 |
F | 86 | Seidler, Clemens | Rudert, Fabian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–1–2 — 2–1–4–P–A–2–1–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:7 — Δ:4 |
G | 98 | Kramer, Thomas | Fleischer, Lukas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Fanderl, Patrik | Osterhoff, Max | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–1–1–1–1–2 — 1–1–1–2–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rösner, Helmut | Zuschauer: 600 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 48:30 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 52:30 min |
|
15 KT mehr
| 22:8 |
G | 57 | Thiel, Dominic (J) | Satar, Bünyamin (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Kirchhoff, Felix | Marek, Felix | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–P — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:3 — Δ:7 |
G | 66 | Ketterer, Simon | Zvolánek, Matěj (N) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — P–1–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:1 — Δ:8 |
F | 71 | Huber, Laurin | Ghazaryan, Hayk (N6) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P — 4–2–2–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 A | Kabyn, Bohdan (N) | Gutmann, Orlando | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
F | 75 B | Theodoridis, Markos (N6) | Albert, Manuel | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
G | 80 | Tzampisvili, Leonidas (N6) | Söllner, Christian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2 — 4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:7 — Δ:3 |
F | 86 | Samanidis, Dimitrios (N6) | Rudert, Fabian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
G | 98 | Graf, Vincent | Fleischer, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
F | 130 | Ubornyak, Csaba (N) | Osterhoff, Max | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — A–1–A–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Niko, Straub | Zuschauer: 160 |
|
16 KT mehr
| 15:11 |
G | 57 | Satar, Bünyamin (J) | Gerlach, Sebastian (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 61 | Zvolánek, Matěj (N) | Rachiu, Lucian | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 | Marek, Felix | Gottfried, Artur (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 |
F | 71 | Noori, Ebadullah (N) | Walter, Daniel | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
G | 75 A | Gutmann, Orlando | Pusch, Tom | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–P–1 — P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 75 B | Albert, Manuel | Leifridt, Roman | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — A–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
G | 80 | Söllner, Christian | Edel, Jonas | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:3 — Δ:2 |
F | 86 | Rudert, Fabian | Schmidt, Tobias | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–2 — 1–2–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:2 — Δ:9 |
G | 98 | Fleischer, Lukas | Vanek, Philipp | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 130 | Osterhoff, Max | Stoll, Ewald | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–2 — 1–P–1–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:7 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rankl, Konrad | Zuschauer: 350 |
|
18 KT mehr
| 23:7 |
G | 57 | Satar, Bünyamin (J) | Vertai, Dmytro (JN) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 61 | — | Egorov, Vladimir (N) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Zvolánek, Matěj (N) | Kreimer, Albert (J) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:3 — Δ:1 |
F | 71 | Koran, Jiri (N) | Kartojev, Magomed-Baschir | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 4–1–4–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:16 — Δ:1 |
G | 75 A | Gutmann, Orlando | Haizinger, Benjamin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2 — P–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 B | Albert, Manuel | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 80 | Söllner, Christian | Menevşe, Abdulkerim | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–2 — 4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:1 — Δ:10 |
F | 86 | Rudert, Fabian | Zihni, Kürsat Bekir | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 98 | Fleischer, Lukas | Rothe, Benedikt | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:2 — Δ:1 |
F | 130 | Osterhoff, Max | Kreimer, Alexander | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–4 — 1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
|
Kampfrichter: Johannes, Scheffler | Zuschauer: 500 |
|