1 KT mehr
| 16:19 |
F | 57 | Haliti, Erion (J) | Kokeyan, Erik (N6) | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 |
G | 61 | Rupp, Leonard (J) | Pinehdooz, Siamand (N6) | PS | 0:3 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:12 — Δ:11 |
F | 66 | Lukaschewitsch, Vladimir | Dilawar, Mohammad Khalid (N6) | AS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
G | 71 | Katkov, Dimitri | Hauser, Michal (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 A | Hergert, Wadim (J) | Strampfer, Max | PS | 0:1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 B | Mertl, Denis (N) | Hekmat, Ehsan (N6) | DQ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 80 | Findling, Erwin | Abdullah, Yousef | PS | 0:3 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:12 — Δ:8 |
G | 86 | Thumshirn, Fabian | Fuchs, Maik | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:5 — Δ:12 |
F | 98 | Freis, Arthur | Villagomez, Luis Alejandro (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 130 | Hergert, Philip | Krieger, Alexander | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Julian, Hemmerich | Zuschauer: 80 |
|
2 KT mehr
| 24:11 |
F | 57 | Gupenko, Khalid (J) | Haliti, Erion (J) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–P–4 — 4–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:15 — Δ:11 |
G | 61 | Mandica, Alexandru-Vasile | Rupp, Leonard (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–2–2–1 — 1–P–1–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:3 — Δ:11 |
F | 66 | Merz, Willi | Lukaschewitsch, Vladimir | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Klein, Gabriel Gamsat | Katkov, Dimitri | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:12 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:2 — Δ:12 |
F | 75 A | Andronov, Dimitri | Hergert, Wadim (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–1 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:7 — Δ:7 |
G | 75 B | Gerhardt, Linus (J) | Mertl, Denis (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–P–1–2–4–2–2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 |
F | 80 | Hümpfer, Andreas | Findling, Erwin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1 — 1–4–4–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Hofmann, Tobias | Thumshirn, Fabian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–1 — 2–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 |
F | 98 | Pfister, Stefan | Freis, Arthur | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Doile, Florian | Hergert, Philip | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:12 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Fröhlich, Peter | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 44:14 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 47:44 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 16:16 |
F | 57 | Koch, Daniel (J) | Haliti, Erion (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–2 — 2–A–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 61 | Langmantel, Markus | Rupp, Leonard (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–1–2 — 2–1–2–1–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
F | 66 | Shoniia, Alika (J) | Lukaschewitsch, Vladimir | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–4–2–V–2 — 2–2–4–1–P–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:11 — Δ:5 |
G | 71 | Zimmermann, Jonas (J) | Wunschel, Philip | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 75 A | Anthofer, Maximilian | Hergert, Wadim (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–1–2–2–2 — 1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:3 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 B | Lehner, Roman | Mertl, Denis | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — 4–P–1–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:11 — Δ:9 |
F | 80 | Rockinger, Anton (J) | Seer, Timo | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 86 | Schmidt, Oliver | Thumshirn, Fabian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 1–P–1–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | Ruhstorfer, Tristan | Hergert, Philip | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–P–A–1 — 1–2–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
G | 130 | Heinrich, Robert | Cooper, Diante | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Ghasem, Gassabian | Zuschauer: 80 |
|
7 KT mehr
| 21:14 |
F | 57 | Rajabi, Sharaf Ali (N) | Haliti, Erion (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Karimzadah, Samad | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Alovatshoev, Samad (N) | Lukaschewitsch, Vladimir | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1 — 1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 |
G | 71 | Akbari, Masih | Hergert, Maxim | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 A | Kerimow, Khasan (N6) | Zorn, Nikita (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1 — 4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 B | Erdenkäufer, Jan (J) | Mertl, Denis | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 80 | Welz, Michael | Veliu, Leor | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–1–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Eskin, Denis | Findling, Erwin | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1 — 1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
F | 98 | Abdimanesh, Siavash (N6) | Fröhlich, Alexander | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 130 | — | Gergert, Kirill | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Ghassabian, Ghasem | Zuschauer: 70 |
|
10 KT mehr
| 23:12 |
G | 57 | Seeger, Johann (J) | Haliti, Erion (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Engelhardt, Xaver (J) | Rupp, Leonard (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — P–A–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 |
G | 66 | Rusev, Stoyko | Lukaschewitsch, Vladimir | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–1–1–P–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 |
F | 71 | Schlee, Anatoli (J) | Lenz, Peter | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:49 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 75 A | Anzer, Andreas | Mertl, Denis (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
F | 75 B | Dehler, Thomas | Veliu, Leor (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 80 | Gerneth, Maximilian | Findling, Erwin | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2 — 1–P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 | Chegarbiev, Amirkhan | Thumshirn, Fabian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:08 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | Iftodi, Relu-Alexandru | Thumshirn, Achim | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–1 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Brandmayer, Maximilian | Cooper, Diante (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Knauer, Rainer | Zuschauer: 50 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 29:49 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 31:49 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 18:16 |
G | 57 | Haliti, Erion (J) | Höpfl, Quirin (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1–1 — P–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 |
F | 61 | Rupp, Leonard (J) | Langmantel, Markus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–1–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 | Lenz, Peter | Shoniia, Alika (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 5–4–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 |
F | 71 | Lukaschewitsch, Vladimir | Anthofer, Maximilian | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:12 — Δ:10 |
G | 75 A | Mertl, Denis (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 B | Veliu, Leor (J) | Rockinger, Anton (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–1–2–1–2 — 1–1–2–1–2–1–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:28 — Δ:18 |
G | 80 | Findling, Erwin | Zimmermann, Jonas (J) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–1 — 1–P–1–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:7 — Δ:2 |
F | 86 | Thumshirn, Fabian | Ibragimov, Albert (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1–1–1–1–2–1 — 4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | Thumshirn, Achim | Ruhstorfer, Tristan | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 — 2–2–2–P–1–2–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Cooper, Diante (N) | Neuberger, Daniel | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
|
Kampfrichter: Ghassabian, Ghasem | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 37:41 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 40:41 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 13:20 |
G | 57 | Movsurov, Bibulat (N6) | Haliti, Erion (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
F | 61 | Markovic, Nikola (N) | Moskalenko, Roman (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–P–A–1–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Bedel, Markus | Rupp, Leonard (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–P–1–2–1 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 71 | Movsurov, Zelimhan | Lukaschewitsch, Vladimir | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–2–2–1 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:14 — Δ:13 |
G | 75 A | Graf, Philipp | Mertl, Denis | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 B | Richter, Marvin | Hergert, Wadim (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–1 — 2–2–A–1–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:11 — Δ:7 |
G | 80 | Aichele, Ruben | Findling, Erwin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Hoepstein, Timo | Thumshirn, Fabian | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2 — P–A–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
G | 98 | Tatarchenko, Vadym (JN) | Freis, Arthur | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Govedarica, Vasilije | Gergert, Kirill | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–1–P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:13 — Δ:7 |
|
Kampfrichter: Friedrich, Markus | Zuschauer: 250 |
|
14 KT mehr
| 22:12 |
G | 57 | Haliti, Erion (J) | Rajabi, Sharaf Ali (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
F | 61 | — | Karimzadah, Samad (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Serebrennikov, Ilja (J) | Weckner, Jakob (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 |
F | 71 | Lukaschewitsch, Vladimir | Kerimow, Khasan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 A | Prantl, Armin | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 B | Hergert, Wadim (J) | Mizrobov, Sadonsho (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 80 | Mertl, Denis (N) | Akbari, Masih | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–1–2–1 — 1–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:3 — Δ:5 |
F | 86 | Thumshirn, Fabian | Welz, Michael | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–P–2 — 2–2–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:1 — Δ:6 |
G | 98 | Thumshirn, Achim | Eskin, Denis | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Cooper, Diante | Abdimanesh, Siavash | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–1–P–4–2 — A–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Breidel, Michel | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 27:49 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 29:19 min |
|