1 KT mehr
| 23:9 |
F | 57 | — | Rajabi, Sharaf Ali | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Ajjo, M-Amin | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Markovic, Nikola (N) | Rahimi, Samim (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4–1–P–4–4 — 2–1–2–V–2–4–1–4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 23:12 — Δ:11 |
G | 71 | Bedel, Matthias | Bordihn, Andre | DQ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–1–1–4 — 1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:12 — Δ:8 |
F | 75 A | Gabriel, Philipp | Kerimow, Khasan | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–1–2 — 2–2–1–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:8 — Δ:1 |
G | 75 B | Aichele, Ruben | Akbari, Masih | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2–2–2–4–1–2–1–1 — 2–1–1–P–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:28 — Δ:16 |
F | 80 | Hoepstein, Timo | Letaief, Hamed (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 |
G | 86 | Fleischmann, Dominik | Eskin, Denis | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Bondarenco, Ion | Abdimanesh, Siavash | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–P–A–1 — A–1–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Govedarica, Vasilije | Isaev, Nikolay | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–5–P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Friedrich, Markus | Zuschauer: 250 |
|
2 KT mehr
| 29:6 |
F | 57 | Kokeyan, Erik (N6) | Ajjo, Eshak (JN) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 61 | Milichovsky, Libor (N) | Markovic, Nikola (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 | Strampfer, Max | Hady, Scott (N6) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–1 — 1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 71 | Krieger, Sebastian | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 A | Schartner, Vitali | Gabriel, Philipp | AS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
G | 75 B | Hekmat, Ehsan (N6) | Bedel, Matthias | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
F | 80 | Abdullah, Yousef | Hoepstein, Timo | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
G | 86 | Krieger, Alexander | Hoepstein, Daniel | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–2–1 — 2–1–2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:2 — Δ:9 |
F | 98 | Villagomez, Luis Alejandro (N) | Hemmerich, Julian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:08 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Nendel, Tobias | Govedarica, Vasilije | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 1–V–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Wentsch, Vivian | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 37:19 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 40:49 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 17:16 |
F | 57 | Ajjo, Eshak J N6 | Gupenko, Khalid J N6 | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–1–4–4–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:22 — Δ:14 |
G | 61 | Markovic, Nikola (N) | Mandica, Alexandru-Vasile N4 | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–2 — 2–P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 66 | Movsurov, Zelimhan J N6 | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 71 | Bedel, Matthias | Tileules, Abduluakhid (N6) | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 A | Gabriel, Philipp | Kabiri, Daryoush (JN) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–V–1–P–2–2 — 2–A–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 |
G | 75 B | Aichele, Ruben | Gerhardt, Linus (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–1–2–2–1 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:15 — Δ:14 |
F | 80 | Hoepstein, Timo | Hümpfer, Andreas | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 86 | Hoepstein, Daniel | Puhalo, Nino | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–1–1 — 2–2–P–1–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Bondarenco, Ion | Schäfer, Markus | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — A–1–V–1–A–1–V–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
G | 130 | Govedarica, Vasilije | Doile, Florian | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1 — P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Johannes, Scheffler | Zuschauer: 278 |
|
4 KT mehr
| 12:25 |
F | 57 | Bittel, Lukas (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Engelhardt, Xaver (J) | Markovic, Nikola (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 | Rusev, Stoyko (N6) | Ajjo, M-Amin (JN6) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–4–1 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
G | 71 | — | Bedel, Matthias | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 A | Chegarbiev, Amirkhan (N) | Gabriel, Philipp | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Dehler, Thomas | Bedel, Markus | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
F | 80 | Gerneth, Maximilian | Hoepstein, Timo | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:10 — Δ:2 |
G | 86 | Büttner, Nico | Hoepstein, Daniel | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 |
F | 98 | Iftodi, Relu-Alexandru (N) | Bondarenco, Ion | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–2–A–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
G | 130 | Palmer, Javan | Govedarica, Vasilije | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2 — 4–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rösner, Helmut | Zuschauer: 50 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 28:24 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 30:54 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 15:19 |
F | 57 | Ajjo, Eshak J N6 | Höpfl, Quirin (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Markovic, Nikola (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Movsurov, Zelimhan J N6 | Langmantel, Markus | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
G | 71 | Bedel, Matthias | Shoniia, Alika (J) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4 — 1–1–4–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:15 — Δ:14 |
F | 75 A | Gabriel, Philipp | Rockinger, Anton (J) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–4–2 — A–2–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:9 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 B | Aichele, Ruben | Zimmermann, Jonas (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–1–2–2–2–P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:20 — Δ:16 |
F | 80 | Hoepstein, Timo | Roth, Anton | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2 — 2–P–2–A–2–1–1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:1 — Δ:13 |
G | 86 | Fleischmann, Dominik | Ibragimov, Albert | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1 — 1–1–1–P–1–V–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
F | 98 | Bondarenco, Ion | Ruhstorfer, Tristan | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — P–1–A–1–2–1–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 130 | Govedarica, Vasilije | Stiglmaier, Anton | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–P–1–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Ghasem, Ghassabian | Zuschauer: 200 |
|
10 KT mehr
| 15:16 |
G | 57 | Benkert, Tim | Adam, Lennox (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–1–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:12 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | Mandica, Alexandru-Vasile | Markovic, Nikola (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–P — A–1–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:2 — Δ:1 |
G | 66 | Merz, Willi | Bedel, Markus | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–4 — P–1–P–2–4–2–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:58 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:17 — Δ:16 |
F | 71 | Klein, Gabriel Gamsat | Aichele, Ruben | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Gerhardt, Linus (J) | Bedel, Matthias | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 B | Andronov, Dimitri | Gabriel, Philipp | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — P–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 |
G | 80 | Hofmann, Tobias | Fleischmann, Dominik | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–V–1–2–2–P–1–2 — P–1–V–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 | Hümpfer, Andreas | Hoepstein, Timo | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–A–2–1 — 2–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 98 | Gärtner, Mike | Tatarchenko, Vadym (JN) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–1–1 — 2–P–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
F | 130 | Doile, Florian | Bondarenco, Ion | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–P–2–2 — A–1–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
|
Kampfrichter: Steinberger , Johannes | Zuschauer: 300 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 47:18 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 51:18 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 24:12 |
G | 57 | — | Engelhardt, Xaver (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Ajjo, M-Amin | Balabin, Petro (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:8 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Markovic, Nikola (N) | Schlee, Anatoli (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 71 | Aichele, Ruben | Nasibov, Aman (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–P — 2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 A | Bedel, Markus | Dehler, Thomas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 B | Gabriel, Philipp | Chegarbiev, Amirkhan | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
G | 80 | Hoepstein, Timo | Gerneth, Maximilian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 2–1–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
F | 86 | Keller, Jonas | Büttner, Nico | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 98 | Hemmerich, Julian | Römer, Daniel | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Tatarchenko, Vadym (JN) | Palmer, Javan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Tomanek, Patrick | Zuschauer: 200 |
|
12 KT mehr
| 21:10 |
G | 57 | Höpfl, Quirin (J) | Adam, Lennox (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 1–P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
F | 61 | Koch, Daniel (J) | Markovic, Nikola | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 | Shoniia, Alika (J) | Ajjo, M-Amin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
F | 71 | Anthofer, Joel (J) | Movsurov, Zelimhan (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:18 — Δ:10 |
G | 75 A | Zimmermann, Jonas (J) | Aichele, Ruben | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 B | Anthofer, Maximilian | Gabriel, Philipp | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–P — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:3 — Δ:5 |
G | 80 | Schmidt, Oliver | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 | Ibragimov, Albert | Hoepstein, Timo | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–2–2 — A–2–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
G | 98 | Ruhstorfer, Tristan | Fischer, Steffen | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–1 — P–1–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 |
F | 130 | Neuberger, Daniel | Tatarchenko, Vadym (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–2–2 — 4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:16 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Konrad, Rankl | Zuschauer: 75 |
|
13 KT mehr
| 13:20 |
G | 57 | Movsurov, Bibulat (N6) | Haliti, Erion (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
F | 61 | Markovic, Nikola (N) | Moskalenko, Roman (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–P–A–1–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Bedel, Markus | Rupp, Leonard (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–P–1–2–1 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 71 | Movsurov, Zelimhan | Lukaschewitsch, Vladimir | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–2–2–1 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:14 — Δ:13 |
G | 75 A | Graf, Philipp | Mertl, Denis | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 B | Richter, Marvin | Hergert, Wadim (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–1 — 2–2–A–1–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:11 — Δ:7 |
G | 80 | Aichele, Ruben | Findling, Erwin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Hoepstein, Timo | Thumshirn, Fabian | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2 — P–A–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
G | 98 | Tatarchenko, Vadym (JN) | Freis, Arthur | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Govedarica, Vasilije | Gergert, Kirill | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–1–P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:13 — Δ:7 |
|
Kampfrichter: Friedrich, Markus | Zuschauer: 250 |
|