2 KT mehr
| 7:27 |
F | 57 | Lenz, Jonas | Shifadugov, Damir (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 — 4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Kreimer, Albert (J) | Edel, Julian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 | — | Gerlach, Maximilian | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 71 | Michel, Sascha | Hansen, Ole (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 A | Afzal, Masoud (N) | Stadelmann, Tim | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 75 B | Kainhuber, Konstantin | Edel, Jonas | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 2–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 80 | Rottenaicher, Jakob | Leifridt, Roman | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — P–A–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:39 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Shekhovtsov, Konstantin | Götz, Christian | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2–2–2–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:9 — Δ:8 |
F | 98 | Tatarinov, Eduard | Stoll, Ewald | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–A–1–4–2–2–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 130 | Tetik, Gökan | Celik, Erkan | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rieger, Andreas | Zuschauer: 70 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 40:05 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 43:05 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 26:10 |
F | 57 | Khakimov, Mukhmad (N6) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Cimpanu, Dragos Florin (N) | Lenz, Jonas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier | Turovskij, Valentin (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Engelhardt, Johann | Altintas, Hasan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 5–1–P–1–2–5–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 A | Giehl, Josef | Dakiev, Mansur | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–2 — A–1–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 B | Quintero Torres, Leonardo (N) | Kainhuber, Konstantin | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–2 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 80 | Merkel, Christian | Rottenaicher, Jakob | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Winkler, Dominik | Zihni, Kürsat Bekir | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Zürl, Markus | Tatarinov, Eduard | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Bayer, Jens | Tetik, Gökan | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1–2 — P–1–1–V–1–P–1–V–2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:3 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Tomanek, Patrick | Zuschauer: 213 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 34:44 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 36:44 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 27:8 |
F | 57 | Hocheder, Andreas (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Kolompar, Sebastian (N) | Lenz, Jonas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 | Bauer, Martin | Turovskij, Valentin (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 5–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
G | 71 | Baumgartner, Felix | Turovskij, Hermann | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 A | Eckart, Matthias | Dakiev, Mansur | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — A–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:3 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 B | Klouceck, Michael | Kainhuber, Konstantin | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–4–2–4–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:1 — Δ:10 |
F | 80 | Pöschl, Maximilian | Rottenaicher, Jakob | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–2–2 — A–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:13 — Δ:12 |
G | 86 | Rothe, Benedikt (J) | Shekhovtsov, Konstantin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 2–4–P–1–P–4–4–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Koch, Lukas | Tatarinov, Eduard | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 130 | Majoros, Armin (N) | Kreimer, Alexander | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:54 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Durak, Mustafa | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 32:09 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 34:09 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 8:27 |
F | 57 | — | Tskhadaia, Joni (N) | KL | — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Kreimer, Albert (J) | Silagava, Ramaz (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 | Turovskij, Valentin (J) | Pilavidis, Alexandros (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Turovskij, Hermann | Gucik, Arkadiusz Jan | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 A | Dakiev, Mansur | Vorobev, Ilja | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2 — P–1–2–2–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:12 — Δ:9 |
G | 75 B | Kainhuber, Konstantin | Bańczyk, Krzysztof Tomasz | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 80 | Rottenaicher, Jakob | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 86 | Shekhovtsov, Konstantin | Wittmann, Martin | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2–2–P–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:17 — Δ:16 |
F | 98 | Tatarinov, Eduard | Eisenhut, Simon | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–1–A–2–1–2–2 — 1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Tetik, Gökan | Blümel, Ulrich | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–1 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:17 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Pribil, Christian | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 30:49 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 33:49 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 37:0 |
F | 57 | Steiner, Niklas (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Steiner, Michael | Turovskij, Valentin (J) | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–V–1–4–1 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
F | 66 | Stechele, Markus | Turovskij, Hermann | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 71 | Gaimer, Ion (N6) | Altintas, Hasan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 A | Joachim, Daniel | Michel, Sascha | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Reiner, Philipp | Haizinger, Benjamin | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1 — 1–P–1–V–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 |
F | 80 | Einsle, Simon | Dakiev, Mansur | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–P–1–A–1–1–1 — P–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
G | 86 | Jürgens, Felix | Kainhuber, Konstantin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2 — P–1–2–1–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 98 | Wunderlich, Lennart | Zihni, Kürsat Bekir | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Kiyek, Felix | Kreimer, Alexander | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Winter, Dieter | Zuschauer: 450 |
|
7 KT mehr
| 11:21 |
F | 57 | Lenz, Jonas | Kaschijew, Salman | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2 — 1–2–2–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
G | 61 | Turovskij, Valentin (J) | Gregor, Christian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — 2–P–1–4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Turovskij, Hermann | Leinweber, Felix | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1 — 2–4–A–1–1–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:12 — Δ:8 |
G | 71 | Michel, Sascha | Kartojev, Magomed-Baschir (ND) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–4–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 A | Afzal, Masoud (N) | Dadashi, Majid (N6) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 75 B | Haizinger, Benjamin | Fürst, Jürgen | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 |
F | 80 | Rottenaicher, Jakob | Kleesattel, Thomas | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 86 | Shekhovtsov, Konstantin | Novak, Petr (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 98 | Tatarinov, Eduard | Mejia Castillo, Kevin (N) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P — A–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:0 — Δ:1 |
G | 130 | Kreimer, Alexander | Fanderl, Patrik | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–1–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Pribil, Christian | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 43:31 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 47:01 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 8:22 |
G | 57 | Lenz, Jonas | Khakimov, Mukhmad (N6) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–2–1 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:06 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Kreimer, Albert (J) | Rippl, Christopher | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — P–A–1–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:14 — Δ:3 |
G | 66 | Turovskij, Valentin (J) | Engelhardt, Johann | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 71 | Afzal, Masoud (N) | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier (N6) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
G | 75 A | Haizinger, Benjamin | Quintero Torres, Leonardo (N6) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1 — 2–2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:6 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 B | Dakiev, Mansur | Giehl, Josef | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–P–2–2 — A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 |
G | 80 | Kainhuber, Konstantin | Winkler, Dominik | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 1–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Rottenaicher, Jakob | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | Shekhovtsov, Konstantin | Szabo, Patrik (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 130 | Kreimer, Alexander | Bayer, Jens | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–2 — 1–4–1–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:22 — Δ:18 |
|
Kampfrichter: Pribil, Christian | Zuschauer: 50 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 45:47 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 49:17 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 3:23 |
G | 57 | Lenz, Jonas | Kolompar, Sebastian (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4 — 4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | — | — | KL | — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Turovskij, Valentin (J) | Baumgartner, Felix | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–5–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:06 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 71 | Altintas, Hasan | Hagelauer, Lorenz | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 75 A | Haizinger, Benjamin | Fröhlich, Franz | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–1–4–2 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:6 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 B | Dakiev, Mansur | Fürmann, Markus | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — 2–A–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 80 | Kainhuber, Konstantin | Rothe, Benedikt | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:3 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 | Rottenaicher, Jakob | Argstatter, Benedikt | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 98 | Shekhovtsov, Konstantin | Öllinger, Simon | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:2 — Δ:1 |
F | 130 | Kreimer, Alexander | Majoros, Armin (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Melzer, Jan | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 36:41 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 39:11 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 29:2 |
G | 57 | Silagava, Ramaz (N) | Lenz, Jonas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–V–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | Tskhadaia, Joni (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Gucik, Arkadiusz Jan | Turovskij, Valentin (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–P–1–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 71 | Pilavidis, Alexandros (N6) | Afzal, Masoud | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2 — A–1–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 |
G | 75 A | Bańczyk, Krzysztof Tomasz | Haizinger, Benjamin | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 B | Vorobev, Ilja | Dakiev, Mansur | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
G | 80 | Wittmann, Martin | Kainhuber, Konstantin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–2 — P–1–1–2–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 | Eisenhut, Simon | Rottenaicher, Jakob | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
G | 98 | Blümel, Ulrich | Shekhovtsov, Konstantin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | Krimmer, Richard | Kreimer, Alexander | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:2 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Pribil, Christian | Zuschauer: 300 |
|
13 KT mehr
| 9:22 |
G | 57 | Lenz, Jonas | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | — | Fazeli, Edris | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Turovskij, Valentin (J) | Steiner, Michael | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–L–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 71 | Barkomi, Deyaa (N6) | Joachim, Daniel | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:08 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Haizinger, Benjamin | Gansohr, Benedikt | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 75 B | Dakiev, Mansur | Krupna, Kilian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–A–1–2 — 4–2–4–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 19:4 — Δ:15 |
G | 80 | Kainhuber, Konstantin | Reiner, Philipp | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1 — 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:7 — Δ:6 |
F | 86 | Rottenaicher, Jakob | Einsle, Simon | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–P — 2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:3 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | Tetik, Gökan | Kiyek, Felix | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 130 | Kreimer, Alexander | Kohler, Matthias | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2–2 — 1–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:3 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Geiger, Christopher | Zuschauer: 70 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 39:16 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 42:46 min |
|