1 KT mehr
| 27:23 |
F | 57 | — | Pfaus, Emanuel (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Schranner, Michael | Amiri, Ali Ahmad (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1–1 — 1–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:9 — Δ:7 |
F | 66 | Linseisen, Korbinian | Panjshiri, Jamshed (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–4–1 — 2–4–2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:15 — Δ:1 |
G | 75 | Altunoglu, Mikail | Müller, Tobias (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–V–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:8 — Δ:5 |
F | 86 | Zeltner, Leander | Blessinger, Fintan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 98 | Soykan, Hasan | Baylacher, Simon | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1 — 1–2–2–V–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:2 — Δ:13 |
F | 130 | Grünwald, Andreas | Kyrylenko, Kyrylo (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
G | 57 | — | Pfaus, Emanuel (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Stiglmair, Markus | Amiri, Ali Ahmad (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 66 | Linseisen, Korbinian | Becker, Maximilian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–V–1–2–2–2–1–4 — 1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:6 — Δ:8 |
F | 75 | Zeltner, Leander | Geisenberger, Christoph | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 | Altunoglu, Mikail | Rieger, Marius | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–4–V–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 98 | Grünwald, Andreas | Kyrylenko, Kyrylo (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Soykan, Hasan | Müller, Thomas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–V–1–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Alexander, Kunz | Zuschauer: 40 |
|
2 KT mehr
| 37:12 |
F | 57 | — | Sulkouski, Maksim (JN6) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Schranner, Michael | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Linseisen, Korbinian | Walbrun, Andreas | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 — 2–A–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
G | 75 | Zeltner, Leander | Saeidi, Parsa (JN6) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 86 | Zeltner, Ferdinand | Ernst, Thomas (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2 — 2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:10 — Δ:6 |
G | 98 | Soykan, Hasan | Schosser, Philipp (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–V–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | Grünwald, Andreas | Kraft, Xaver | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
G | 57 | — | Sulkouski, Maksim (JN6) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Stiglmair, Markus | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Linseisen, Korbinian | Walbrun, Andreas | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1 — 4–V–1–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:6 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 | Zeltner, Leander | Saeidi, Parsa (JN6) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 86 | Zeltner, Ferdinand | Ernst, Thomas (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
F | 98 | Grünwald, Andreas | Schosser, Philipp (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–4–2–2–2–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Soykan, Hasan | Kraft, Xaver | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
|
Kampfrichter: Bernhard, Fisch | Zuschauer: 90 |
|
3 KT mehr
| 44:12 |
F | 57 | Berger, Luis (J) | Thurner, Simon | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Schranner, Michael | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Linseisen, Korbinian | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 | Altunoglu, Mikail | Seifert, Valentin (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Zeltner, Ferdinand | Volotkovskiy, Stanislav | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 98 | Soykan, Hasan | Bianco, Brian (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Grünwald, Andreas | Krimmer, Richard | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 57 | Berger, Luis (J) | Thurner, Simon | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Stiglmair, Markus | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Linseisen, Korbinian | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 | Zeltner, Leander | Seifert, Valentin (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 86 | Zeltner, Ferdinand | Volotkovskiy, Stanislav | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 98 | Grünwald, Andreas | Bianco, Brian (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Soykan, Hasan | Krimmer, Richard | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Vivian, Wentsch | Zuschauer: 60 |
|
4 KT mehr
| 20:36 |
F | 57 | Ulm, Shailo Thomas (J) | Berger, Luis (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Ulm, Diego Alan (J) | Schranner, Michael | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 |
F | 66 | Gaa, Niclas | Linseisen, Korbinian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–4 — 1–1–P–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 | Kinberger, Lukas (J) | Altunoglu, Mikail | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 | Schlecht, Tobias (J) | Zeltner, Ferdinand | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 98 | Kiyek, Ralf | Soykan, Hasan | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | — | Grünwald, Andreas | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 57 | Ulm, Shailo Thomas (J) | Berger, Luis (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 61 | Ulm, Diego Alan (J) | Stiglmair, Markus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–P–2–2–2–2–2 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 20:6 — Δ:14 |
G | 66 | Gaa, Niclas | Linseisen, Korbinian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 | Kinberger, Lukas (J) | Zeltner, Leander | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 | Schlecht, Tobias (J) | Soller, Martin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 98 | — | Grünwald, Andreas | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Kiyek, Ralf | Soykan, Hasan | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–P–2–1 — 2–1–1–P–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Jürgen, Stechele | Zuschauer: 100 |
|
6 KT mehr
| 29:24 |
F | 57 | Marthen, Lorenz (J) | Berger, Luis (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Kauschmann, Yannick (J) | Schranner, Michael | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–4 — 4–1–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:7 — Δ:8 |
F | 66 | Huber, Lian (J) | Linseisen, Korbinian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–4–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 | Hofstetter, David (J) | Zeltner, Leander | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 86 | Stallinger, Sebastian | Zeltner, Ferdinand | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–4–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Kabal, Kürsat (N6) | Soykan, Hasan | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | — | Grünwald, Andreas | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 57 | Marthen, Lorenz (J) | Berger, Luis (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 61 | Kauschmann, Yannick (J) | Stiglmair, Markus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:6 — Δ:3 |
G | 66 | Marthen, Anton (J) | Linseisen, Korbinian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–1–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:4 — Δ:8 |
F | 75 | Naseri, Ezatullah (JN) | Zeltner, Leander | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 |
G | 86 | Tzampisvili, Leonidas (N6) | Zeltner, Ferdinand | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: V–2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 98 | Kabal, Kürsat (N6) | Grünwald, Andreas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | — | Soykan, Hasan | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Johannes, Scheffler | Zuschauer: 120 |
|
7 KT mehr
| 40:16 |
F | 57 | Berger, Luis (J) | Rehm, Timo (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 61 | Schranner, Michael | Lenhardt, Leon (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 — V–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 |
F | 66 | Gatej, Gheorghe-Iulian (N) | Haidari, Shohaib (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:16 — Δ:8 |
G | 75 | Zeltner, Leander | Derkac, Matthias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 86 | Zeltner, Ferdinand | Lenhardt, Erik | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–1–2 — 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:7 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | Soykan, Hasan | Ali Khan, Mohammed | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 |
F | 130 | Grünwald, Andreas | Chimit, Solbon (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 57 | Berger, Luis (J) | Rehm, Timo (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 61 | Stiglmair, Markus | Lenhardt, Leon (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 | Linseisen, Gerhard | Derkac, Matthias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–1–1–2–2 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:2 — Δ:13 |
F | 75 | Zeltner, Leander | Bissinger, Patrick | AS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 86 | Zeltner, Ferdinand | Geittner, Bernd | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: V–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 |
F | 98 | Grünwald, Andreas | Chimit, Solbon (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 130 | Soykan, Hasan | Ali Khan, Mohammed | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–V–1–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Fisch, Bernhard | Zuschauer: 80 |
|
8 KT mehr
| 29:17 |
G | 57 | Pfaus, Emanuel (J) | Berger, Luis | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 1–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:2 — Δ:11 |
F | 61 | Amiri, Ali Ahmad | Schranner, Michael | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 66 | Mössinger, Michael | Linseisen, Gerhard | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–1–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 | Hussaini, Mohammed Nassim | Zeltner, Leander | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:4 — Δ:6 |
G | 86 | Rieger, Marius | Zeltner, Ferdinand | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | Jalabadze, David | Grünwald, Andreas | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:5 — Δ:3 |
G | 130 | Müller, Thomas | Soykan, Hasan | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 57 | Pfaus, Emanuel (J) | Berger, Luis | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 61 | Amiri, Ali Ahmad | Stiglmair, Markus | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 | Panjshiri, Jamshed | Gatej, Gheorghe-Iulian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:4 — Δ:6 |
G | 75 | Müller, Tobias (J) | Zeltner, Leander | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Blessinger, Fintan | Zeltner, Ferdinand | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2 — 2–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:8 — Δ:1 |
G | 98 | Baylacher, Simon | Soykan, Hasan | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4 — 1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | Müller, Thomas | Grünwald, Andreas | o.W. | — |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Wentsch, Vivian | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
9 KT mehr
| 32:24 |
G | 57 | Berger, Luis (J) | Sulkouski, Maksim (JN6) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 61 | Schranner, Michael | Walbrun, Andreas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: V–2–2–2–2 — 2–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 66 | Linseisen, Gerhard | Saeidi, Parsa (JN6) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 | Zeltner, Leander | Pflüger, Andreas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4 — 4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:22 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | — | Ernst, Thomas (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 98 | Grünwald, Andreas | Schosser, Philipp (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Soykan, Hasan | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 57 | Berger, Luis (J) | Sulkouski, Maksim (JN6) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 61 | Schranner, Michael | Walbrun, Andreas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–1–2–4–V–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 | Gatej, Gheorghe-Iulian (N) | Saeidi, Parsa (JN6) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 | Zeltner, Leander | Pflüger, Andreas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 |
F | 86 | Zeltner, Ferdinand | Ernst, Thomas (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 98 | Soykan, Hasan | Schosser, Philipp (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1–1–V–1–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Grünwald, Andreas | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Alexander, Kunz | Zuschauer: 90 |
|
10 KT mehr
| 16:40 |
G | 57 | Thurner, Simon | Berger, Luis (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 61 | Kraus, Rudi | Schranner, Michael | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–P–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 |
G | 66 | Volotkovskiy, Stanislav | Linseisen, Gerhard | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 | Seifert, Valentin (J) | Zeltner, Leander | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 86 | Bianco, Brian (N) | Zeltner, Ferdinand | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:2 — Δ:1 |
F | 98 | Szura, Jakub (N) | Grünwald, Andreas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–2–A–2–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 130 | — | Soykan, Hasan | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 57 | Thurner, Simon | Berger, Luis (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 61 | Kraus, Rudi | Schranner, Michael | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 | Volotkovskiy, Stanislav | Gatej, Gheorghe-Iulian (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 | Widmaier, Alexander | Zeltner, Leander | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Bianco, Brian (N) | Zeltner, Ferdinand | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
G | 98 | Szura, Jakub (N) | Soykan, Hasan | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2–2–2–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | — | Grünwald, Andreas | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Robert, Reitmeir | Zuschauer: 150 |
|
11 KT mehr
| 31:24 |
G | 57 | — | Ulm, Shailo Thomas (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Schranner, Michael | Ulm, Diego Alan (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–4–2–4 — 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:22 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Linseisen, Korbinian | Arabzadah, Farid (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: V–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 | Zeltner, Leander | Gansohr, Benedikt | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
G | 86 | Zeltner, Ferdinand | Jürgens, Felix | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–4–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Grünwald, Andreas | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Soykan, Hasan | Kiyek, Ralf | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 57 | — | Ulm, Shailo Thomas (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Stiglmair, Markus | Ulm, Diego Alan (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 | Gatej, Gheorghe-Iulian (N) | Arabzadah, Farid (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–1–1–2–V–4–2–2–2–1–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 22:6 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 | Zeltner, Leander | Gansohr, Benedikt | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–1–V–1–2–2–2–2–2 — 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:19 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 | Zeltner, Ferdinand | Schlecht, Tobias (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 98 | Soykan, Hasan | Jürgens, Felix | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: V–1–2–2–2 — 1–V–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:1 — Δ:8 |
F | 130 | Grünwald, Andreas | Kiyek, Ralf | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Marthen, Jürgen | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
13 KT mehr
| 44:12 |
G | 57 | Schranner, Michael | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Stiglmair, Markus | Kauschmann, Yannick (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 |
G | 66 | Linseisen, Gerhard | Marthen, Anton (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 75 | Zeltner, Leander | Hofstetter, David (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:6 — Δ:1 |
G | 86 | Bauer, Kilian | Seitz, Timon Lysander (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:2 — Δ:12 |
F | 98 | Grünwald, Andreas | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Soykan, Hasan | Punzo, Marco | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 57 | Schranner, Michael | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Stiglmair, Markus | Kauschmann, Yannick (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 | Linseisen, Korbinian | Huber, Lian (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 75 | Zeltner, Leander | Hofstetter, David (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Bauer, Kilian | Stallinger, Sebastian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:16 — Δ:12 |
G | 98 | Soykan, Hasan | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Grünwald, Andreas | Punzo, Marco | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Wentsch, Vivian | Zuschauer: 80 |
|
14 KT mehr
| 4:50 |
G | 57 | — | Berger, Luis | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Lenhardt, Leon (J) | Schranner, Michael | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–2 — 2–2–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:18 — Δ:11 |
G | 66 | Shevko, Gennadiy | Linseisen, Gerhard | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 | — | Zeltner, Leander | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 86 | Neff, Ludwig | Bauer, Kilian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | Lenhardt, Erik | Grünwald, Andreas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Baranbou, Besher (N) | Soykan, Hasan | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4 — 2–P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 57 | — | Berger, Luis | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Lenhardt, Leon (J) | Schranner, Michael | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 | Shevko, Gennadiy | Gatej, Gheorghe-Iulian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 | — | Zeltner, Leander | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 | Lenhardt, Erik | Bauer, Kilian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–4–2 — 2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:14 — Δ:4 |
G | 98 | — | Soykan, Hasan | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Baranbou, Besher (N) | Grünwald, Andreas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Ferdinand Zeltner (Au), Tunahan Cedimoglu (TSG Augsburg) | Zuschauer: 20 |
|