1 KT mehr
| 11:14 |
F | 57 | Edel, Julian (J) | Gasparyan, Khachik (JND) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 61 | Welz, Michael (J) | Mandica, Alexandru-Vasile (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–2–1–1 — P–1–2–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
F | 66 | Bordihn, Andre | Klein, Gabriel Gamsat | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1 — 2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 |
G | 71 | Kaltschew, Andrej | Schwanke, Rudolf | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2 — 2–P–1–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:12 — Δ:11 |
F | 75 A | Drozdek, Aleksander (N6) | Gelaschanov, Machs N& | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 — 2–1–4–P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:4 — Δ:11 |
G | 75 B | Akbari, Masih N4 | Hofmann, Tobias | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–1–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 80 | Abdimanesh, Siavash (N) | Andronov, Dimitri | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–P–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
G | 86 | Czimre, Balàzs (N6) | Full, Felix | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1 — 1–2–1–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
F | 98 | Shogenov, Artur (N) | Hümpfer, Andreas | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2 — 2–2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
G | 130 | Muoh, Lawrence | Doile, Tobias | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:3 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Grasruck, Katharina | Zuschauer: 120 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 48:01 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 51:31 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 9:19 |
F | 57 | Merz, Willi (J) | Dzigua, Goga (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 — 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Mandica, Alexandru-Vasile (N) | Gerlach, Maximilian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — 2–P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 |
F | 66 | Klein, Gabriel Gamsat | Barnowski, Adrian (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
G | 71 | Schwanke, Rudolf | Sausenthaler, Nico | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
F | 75 A | Gelaschanov, Machs (N6) | Schmidt, Tobias | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–2 — 1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 B | Hofmann, Tobias | Janot, Michael (J) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 — 2–4–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:7 — Δ:1 |
F | 80 | Hümpfer, Andreas | Valentir, Evgeniy (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–4–2–2 — 2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | Full, Felix | Lutz, Michael | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 98 | Doile, Florian | Senyigit, Yusuf (J) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–4 — 2–2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:6 — Δ:1 |
G | 130 | Doile, Tobias | Celik, Erkan | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1–1–1 — 1–P–1–1–P–1–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
|
Kampfrichter: Grasruck, Katharina | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 48:47 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 53:17 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 17:15 |
F | 57 | Juhasz, Bence (N) | Gasparyan, Khachik (JND) | AS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
G | 61 | Böswald, Ben | Mandica, Alexandru-Vasile (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 | Kleinschmager, Nico (J) | Klein, Gabriel Gamsat | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Knipli, Csongor (N) | Schwanke, Rudolf | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2 — 1–P–2–2–1–P–2–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
F | 75 A | Theodoridis, Markos (N6) | Andronov, Dimitri | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Henneberger, Felix | Hofmann, Tobias | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–P — 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:4 — Δ:1 |
F | 80 | Fischer, Mike | Hümpfer, Andreas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 86 | Wittmann, Martin | Full, Felix | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P — 2–1–P–1–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
F | 98 | Mayer, Johannes | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Ritter, Daniel | Doile, Tobias | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — 1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Konrad, Rankl | Zuschauer: 200 |
|
4 KT mehr
| 12:24 |
F | 57 | Gasparyan, Khachik (JND) | Kartojev, Magomed-Baschir (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 61 | Mandica, Alexandru-Vasile (N) | Gregor, Christian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2 — P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:3 — Δ:5 |
F | 66 | — | Kartojev, Magomed (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 71 | Schwanke, Rudolf | Sittel, Daniel | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2 — 1–V–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 A | Gelaschanov, Machs (N6) | Dadashi, Majid (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Hofmann, Tobias | Bayer, Ludwig (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 80 | Hümpfer, Andreas | Kleesattel, Thomas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–A–1 — 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:6 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 | Full, Felix | Novak, Petr (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:12 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 98 | Justus, Michael | Fanderl, Patrik | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Schäfer, Markus | Wyrich, Etienne | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–P–1–V–2 — 1–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Kohlhaus, Hartmut | Zuschauer: 120 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 32:15 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 34:45 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 21:8 |
F | 57 | Engelhardt, Johann (J) | Mandica, Alexandru-Vasile (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–A–1 — 1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 |
G | 61 | Cimpanu, Dragos Florin | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Rippl, Christopher | Klein, Gabriel Gamsat | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Vancza, Istvan | Schwanke, Rudolf | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–P–1–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 A | Giehl, Josef | Gelaschanov, Machs (N6) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–A–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 B | Pflauger, Felix | Hofmann, Tobias | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2 — 1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
F | 80 | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier | Hümpfer, Andreas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:46 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:3 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Winkler, Dominik | Full, Felix | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–1–V–2–2–1–V–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
F | 98 | Zürl, Markus | Schäfer, Markus | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–A–1 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:3 — Δ:2 |
G | 130 | Brosowski, Jens (J) | Doile, Florian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–2–2 — P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rankl, Konrad | Zuschauer: 305 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 44:40 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 48:10 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 17:12 |
F | 57 | Merz, Willi (J) | Bozkurt, Yakup (J) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 1–V–1–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 |
G | 61 | Mandica, Alexandru-Vasile (N) | Bauer, Luca (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–2–2–1 — P–1–2–2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:46 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 | Klein, Gabriel Gamsat | Yildirim, Süleyman | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–1–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Schwanke, Rudolf | Gutmann, Orlando | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 A | Andronov, Dimitri | Albert, Manuel (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–P — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:10 — Δ:6 |
G | 75 B | Greifelt, Marco | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 80 | Hümpfer, Andreas | Osterhoff, Max (J) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
G | 86 | Hofmann, Tobias | Fleischer, Maximilian | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 |
F | 98 | Doile, Florian | Roderer, Fabian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 130 | Doile, Tobias | Fleischer, Lukas | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–1 — 2–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:1 — Δ:9 |
|
Kampfrichter: Tomanek, Patrick | Zuschauer: 250 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 48:04 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 52:04 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 17:16 |
G | 57 | Mandica, Alexandru-Vasile (N) | Edel, Julian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–2–1–4 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
F | 61 | Gasparyan, Khachik (JN) | Welz, Michael (J) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–1–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–1–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:20 — Δ:11 |
G | 66 | Klein, Gabriel Gamsat | Edel, Jonas (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–4–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
F | 71 | Gelaschanov, Machs (N6) | Drozdek, Aleksander (N6) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2–P — 2–4–2–1–2–A–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:15 — Δ:13 |
G | 75 A | Schwanke, Rudolf | Kaltschew, Andrej | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–1–4–2 — P–1–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:1 — Δ:17 |
F | 75 B | Andronov, Dimitri | Bordihn, Andre | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–P — A–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
G | 80 | Hofmann, Tobias | Cheraghashar, Ahoora (N) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2 — P–1–5–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 | Hümpfer, Andreas | Khizirev, Rashidkhan (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–4–2–2–2 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Schäfer, Markus | Muoh, Lawrence | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2 — 4–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 130 | Doile, Tobias | Czimre, Balàzs (N6) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–1–P–2 — 1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Kohlhaus, Hartmut | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 50:16 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 55:16 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 29:4 |
G | 57 | Hüseynzade, Seyran (JN) | Merz, Willi (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–P–1–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:06 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Gerlach, Maximilian | Mandica, Alexandru-Vasile (N) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–4–P — A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 |
G | 66 | Sausenthaler, Nico | Klein, Gabriel Gamsat | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 — 2–P–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:11 — Δ:9 |
F | 71 | Barnowski, Adrian (J) | Gelaschanov, Machs (N6) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Sanders, Anthony | Schwanke, Rudolf | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 |
F | 75 B | Güzey, Erdogan (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 80 | Dürmeier, Marco | Hofmann, Tobias | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–2 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:5 — Δ:2 |
F | 86 | Valentir, Evgeniy | Hümpfer, Andreas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Celik, Erkan | Müller, Jens | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–V–2–P–1–2–2–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | Senyigit, Yusuf (J) | Doile, Tobias | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–4 — 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:1 — Δ:9 |
|
Kampfrichter: Hemmerich, Julian | Zuschauer: 103 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 41:48 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 45:18 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 11:20 |
G | 57 | Merz, Willi (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Mandica, Alexandru-Vasile (N) | Salmeh, Ebrahim (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–1–2–2 — V–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:11 — Δ:7 |
G | 66 | Klein, Gabriel Gamsat | Knipli, Csongor (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–5 — 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
F | 71 | Gelaschanov, Machs (N6) | Malkin, Dietmar | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 75 A | Schwanke, Rudolf | Henneberger, Felix | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — P–1–2–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:9 — Δ:6 |
F | 75 B | Andronov, Dimitri | Theodoridis, Markos (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2–2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 |
G | 80 | Hofmann, Tobias | Fischer, Mike | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 — P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
F | 86 | Hümpfer, Andreas | Roland, Keith-Martin | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–A–1–2 — 2–P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
G | 98 | Doile, Florian | Wittmann, Martin | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1–2 — 1–1–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 |
F | 130 | Doile, Tobias | Mayer, Johannes | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P–1–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Scheffler, Johannes | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 42:54 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 46:24 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 22:10 |
G | 57 | Kartojev, Magomed-Baschir (J) | Mandica, Alexandru-Vasile (N) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — 1–P–1–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 |
F | 61 | Kartojev, Magomed (J) | Gasparyan, Khachik (JN) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:02 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Gregor, Christian | Klein, Gabriel Gamsat | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 71 | Himmler, Robin | Gelaschanov, Machs | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2 — 1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:3 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 A | Sittel, Daniel | Schwanke, Rudolf | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 75 B | Dadashi, Majid | Andronov, Dimitri | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–1 — 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:54 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
G | 80 | Novak, Petr | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 | Kleesattel, Thomas | Hümpfer, Andreas | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–1–1–1 — 2–2–2–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:11 — Δ:2 |
G | 98 | Wyrich, Etienne | Hofmann, Tobias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 |
F | 130 | Fanderl, Patrik | Doile, Tobias | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2–1–1–4–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Fröhlich, Peter | Zuschauer: 300 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 32:40 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 34:40 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 11:19 |
G | 57 | Mandica, Alexandru-Vasile (N) | Engelhardt, Johann (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2–1 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | Gasparyan, Khachik (JN) | Rippl, Christopher | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 66 | Klein, Gabriel Gamsat | Vancza, Istvan (N) | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
F | 71 | Gelaschanov, Machs (N6) | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–A–1–1 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:15 — Δ:12 |
G | 75 A | Schwanke, Rudolf | Pflauger, Felix | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 B | Andronov, Dimitri | Giehl, Josef | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–1 — 2–2–2–P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 |
G | 80 | Hofmann, Tobias | Winkler, Dominik | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2–2–2–2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:2 — Δ:7 |
F | 86 | Hümpfer, Andreas | Giehl, Michael | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–P — 2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:8 — Δ:6 |
G | 98 | Doile, Florian | Szabo, Patrik (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–1 — 2–2–1–P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Doile, Tobias | Brosowski, Jens | DQ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–A–1–V–1–2 — 2–1–A–1–1–V–1–1–1–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:12 — Δ:10 |
|
Kampfrichter: Geiger, Christopher | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 47:48 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 51:48 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 20:14 |
G | 57 | Bozkurt, Yakup (J) | Mandica, Alexandru-Vasile (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–4–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | Bauer, Luca (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | — | Gelaschanov, Machs (N6) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 71 | Yildirim, Süleyman | Greifelt, Marco | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–2–P — 2–A–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 A | Gutmann, Orlando | Schwanke, Rudolf | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1 — P–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 B | Albert, Manuel (J) | Andronov, Dimitri | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–2–2 — A–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
G | 80 | Söllner, Christian | Hofmann, Tobias | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–4–4–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:49 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:15 — Δ:14 |
F | 86 | Osterhoff, Max (J) | Michel, Adrian | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:3 — Δ:7 |
G | 98 | Kastner, Marcel | Schäfer, Markus | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–V–2 — 4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
F | 130 | Roderer, Fabian | Doile, Tobias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
|
Kampfrichter: Scheffler, Johannes | Zuschauer: 250 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 33:11 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 35:11 min |
|