1 KT mehr
| 16:9 |
F | 57 | Jurke, Linus Fynn (J) | Sharifi, Mushfiq Ahmad (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:26 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:4 — Δ:1 |
G | 61 | Richter, Dustin | Langmantel, Markus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–1 — 4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:6 — Δ:2 |
F | 66 | Brandt, Konstantin | Okhotnikov, Alexander (ND) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4 — 2–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:10 — Δ:9 |
G | 71 | Recknagel, Robert | Kesgin, Mehmet (N6) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–1–4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:54 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:5 — Δ:8 |
F | 75 A | Scheidig, Sebastian | Roth, Anton | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1 — P–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:2 — Δ:1 |
G | 75 B | Mattauch, Andreas | Meyer, Lukas | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2 — 4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:12 — Δ:9 |
F | 80 | Würzberger, Tobias | Csoti, Gabor (N) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
G | 86 | Zeuner, Martin | Schmidt, Oliver | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
F | 98 | Koch, Michael | Schmid, Yannic | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–P — P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Kohl, Christian | Höpfl, Stefan | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Klopf, Joachim | Zuschauer: 350 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 50:39 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 54:39 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 6:25 |
F | 57 | Sharifi, Mushfiq Ahmad (N) | Volotkovskiy, Stanislav (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 61 | Mohamadi, Jamshid (N) | Yöntem, Ahmetcan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–1–2–2–1–4–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 22:6 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Okhotnikov, Alexander (ND) | Pilavidis, Alexandros (N6) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–P–2–1 — 2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:13 — Δ:11 |
G | 71 | Kesgin, Mehmet (N6) | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (N6) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2 — 4–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:11 — Δ:10 |
F | 75 A | Roth, Anton | Kott, Tomas (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 B | Meyer, Lukas (J) | Varga, Daniel (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4–2–5 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
F | 80 | Ben Ghozlem, Iheb Hamdi | Kunz, Alexander | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P–A–1–1 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
G | 86 | Höpfl, Stefan | Kolbeck, Andreas | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–2–2 — 1–1–P–1–P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:9 — Δ:5 |
F | 98 | Schmid, Yannic | Eisenhut, Simon | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–P–1–P — 2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:5 — Δ:5 |
G | 130 | Schmidt, Oliver | Blümel, Ulrich | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 1–1–P–1–2–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:10 — Δ:9 |
|
Kampfrichter: Steinberger,, Johannes | Zuschauer: 200 |
|
3 KT mehr
| 8:20 |
F | 57 | Hüttmeyer, Johann (J) | Przybylak, Paul (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 61 | Balazs, Barna (N) | Langmantel, Markus | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1 — 2–P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:8 — Δ:3 |
F | 66 | Wägemann, Peter | Okhotnikov, Alexander | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–1–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:14 — Δ:6 |
G | 71 | Stengel, Lukas | Roth, Anton | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–2 — 2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
F | 75 A | Hilpert, Jonathan | Broadenax, Timothy | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–1–1 — 1–2–2–2–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:13 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 B | Will, Simon | Meyer, Lukas (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 80 | Mastronicola, Benedikt | Ben Ghozlem, Iheb Hamdi | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–A–1 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 |
G | 86 | Will, Lukas | Höpfl, Stefan | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1 — 1–P–1–P–1–2–2–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 |
F | 98 | Hilpert, David | Schmid, Yannic | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2–1 — 2–2–2–1–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
G | 130 | Mertse, Adam (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Luber, Alfred | Zuschauer: 80 |
|
6 KT mehr
| 12:17 |
F | 57 | Richter, Marvin (J) | Przybylak, Paul (J) | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Bedel, Matthias (J) | Langmantel, Markus | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–P–1–2–2 — 4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:19 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 | Graf, Philipp | Okhotnikov, Alexander (ND) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 71 | Bedel, Markus | Kesgin, Mehmet (ND) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–4–2–V–2 — P–1–2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 19:4 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 A | Hoepstein, Timo | Zahiri, Ahmad Bahir (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–P–2–2 — 2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:7 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 B | Kamm, Erik | Meyer, Lukas (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–V–2–1 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 |
F | 80 | Strah, Dumitru (N) | Csoti, Gabor (N) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–2 — P–1–2–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 |
G | 86 | Hemmerich, Julian | Ben Ghozlem, Iheb Hamdi | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — V–2–2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:3 — Δ:2 |
F | 98 | Bondarenco, Ion (N) | Schmid, Yannic | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–2–2 — P–1–P–2–2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:1 — Δ:13 |
G | 130 | — | Höpfl, Stefan | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Reitmeir, Robert | Zuschauer: 220 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 43:32 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 47:02 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 16:13 |
F | 57 | Przybylak, Paul (J) | Malikov, Rostislav (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–1 — 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:02 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 61 | Langmantel, Markus | Fink, Patrick (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 66 | Okhotnikov, Alexander | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 71 | Ibragimov, Albert (JN) | Meier, Pascal | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:2 — Δ:1 |
F | 75 A | Roth, Anton | Fröhlich, Alexander | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–P — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
G | 75 B | Meyer, Lukas (J) | Thumshirn, Fabian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–2–2–1 — P–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 80 | Ben Ghozlem, Iheb Hamdi | Diaconu, Lucian Andrei (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P–1–P — 1–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 |
G | 86 | Schmidt, Oliver | Grasruck, Christian | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1 — P–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:3 — Δ:1 |
F | 98 | Schmid, Yannic | Kreml, Thomas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–1 — 1–1–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:54 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 130 | Höpfl, Stefan | Schmid, Tobias | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Meierhofer, Michael | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 42:03 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 45:33 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 15:14 |
G | 57 | Przybylak, Paul JJ | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Mohamadi, Jamshid (N) | Brandt, Konstantin | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:13 — Δ:9 |
G | 66 | Okhotnikov, Alexander (ND) | Richter, Dustin | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1 — P–1–2–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:6 — Δ:3 |
F | 71 | Zahiri, Ahmad Bahir (N) | Wieland, Max-Willi JJ | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–P–A–4 — 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Meyer, Lukas (J) | Mattauch, Andreas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 B | Roth, Anton | Hötzel, Andre´ | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2 — 2–1–2–1–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:14 — Δ:12 |
G | 80 | Schmidt, Oliver | Würzberger, Tobias | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Ben Ghozlem, Iheb Hamdi | Soto-Dinarte, Julian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–P–A–1–2 — 2–P–A–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 98 | Höpfl, Stefan | Koch, Michael | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1 — P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
F | 130 | Schmid, Yannic | Wesolowski, Pawel | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–2–2–P–1 — P–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Christopher, Geiger | Zuschauer: 120 |
|
9 KT mehr
| 22:13 |
G | 57 | Volotkovskiy, Stanislav (J) | Przybylak, Paul (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:2 — Δ:11 |
F | 61 | Rudi, Jakob JJ | Langmantel, Markus | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
G | 66 | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (N6) | Okhotnikov, Alexander (JND) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1 — 2–1–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 |
F | 71 | Pilavidis, Alexandros (N6) | Zahiri, Ahmad Bahir (N) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Varga, Daniel (N) | Meyer, Lukas (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–1–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 B | Kott, Tomas (N) | Broadenax, Timothy (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
G | 80 | Kunz, Alexander | Schmidt, Oliver | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–V–2 — 4–1–V–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:9 — Δ:8 |
F | 86 | Eisenhut, Simon | Ben Ghozlem, Iheb Hamdi | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
G | 98 | Blümel, Ulrich | Höpfl, Stefan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–1–1 — 1–1–1–1–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
F | 130 | — | Schmid, Yannic | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Alfred, Luber | Zuschauer: 500 |
|
10 KT mehr
| 27:4 |
G | 57 | Przybylak, Paul JJ | Hüttmeyer, Johann (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
F | 61 | Langmantel, Markus | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Okhotnikov, Alexander (ND) | Scheibe, Roland | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
F | 71 | Zahiri, Ahmad Bahir (N) | Stengel, Lukas | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–2–2–2–1–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:8 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 A | Meyer, Lukas (J) | Will, Simon | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–4–2 — 1–4–1–2–2–2–2–2–5 |
| | Technische Punkte: 21:11 — Δ:10 |
F | 75 B | Roth, Anton | Posch, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–P–1–P–A–2–2–2 — 1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 80 | Schmidt, Oliver | Will, Lukas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: V–2–1–P–1–2–V–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 86 | Ben Ghozlem, Iheb Hamdi | Mastronicola, Benedikt | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4–2 — P–A–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:2 — Δ:9 |
G | 98 | Höpfl, Stefan | Hilpert, David | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–4 — 4–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:14 — Δ:7 |
F | 130 | Schmid, Yannic | Hilpert, Dieter | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–2–P–A–1 — 1–1–P–1–P–A–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:7 — Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Mustafa, Durak | Zuschauer: 100 |
|
11 KT mehr
| 27:8 |
G | 57 | Przybylak, Paul | Döhn, Gregor | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 — 2–2–P–1–1–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | Langmantel, Markus | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Okhotnikov, Alexander (ND) | Rausch, Moritz | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1 — 2–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 |
F | 71 | Zahiri, Ahmad Bahir (N) | Gorzynski, Adam | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–4–2–2–2–2 — 2–1–4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:17 — Δ:9 |
G | 75 A | Meyer, Lukas (J) | Raithel, Nick | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–5 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:1 — Δ:10 |
F | 75 B | Roth, Anton | Döhn, Richard | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–P–1–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 80 | Schmidt, Oliver | Baumgärtel, Jonas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Ben Ghozlem, Iheb Hamdi | Gorzynski, Lukasz | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–P–2 — P–A–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:3 — Δ:2 |
G | 98 | Höpfl, Stefan | George, Henry | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Stiglmaier, Anton | Schmidt, Steven | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
|
Kampfrichter: Friedrich, Markus | Zuschauer: 100 |
|
12 KT mehr
| 12:17 |
G | 57 | Jaddouh, Issa (JN) | Langmantel, Markus | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 |
F | 61 | Delawari, Khaled (N6) | Selzer, Markus | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Wiesner, Daniel | Okhotnikov, Alexander (ND) | PS | 0:3 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:16 — Δ:11 |
F | 71 | Strampfer, Max | Zahiri, Ahmad Bahir (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:9 — Δ:8 |
G | 75 A | Hauser, Michal (N) | Meyer, Lukas (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:5 — Δ:6 |
F | 75 B | Moadad Tareq, Mohammed (N6) | Roth, Anton | TÜ | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:17 — Δ:16 |
G | 80 | Riedel, Ralph | Ben Ghozlem, Iheb Hamdi | PS | 0:2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Abdullah, Yousef (N6) | Csoti, Gabor (N) | PS | 2:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:5 — Δ:4 |
G | 98 | Kellers, Patrick | Höpfl, Stefan | PS | 0:1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 130 | Hölzel, Johannes | Schmid, Yannic | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:7 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Luber, Alfred | Zuschauer: 85 |
|
13 KT mehr
| 35:1 |
G | 57 | Przybylak, Paul JJ | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Langmantel, Markus | Richter, Marvin JJ | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–1–V–1–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 66 | Okhotnikov, Alexander (ND) | Bedel, Markus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 — 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 |
F | 71 | Zahiri, Ahmad Bahir (N) | Gabriel, Philipp (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 75 A | Meyer, Lukas (J) | Hartung, Pascal | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:2 — Δ:9 |
F | 75 B | Roth, Anton | Graf, Philipp | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
G | 80 | Schmidt, Oliver | Fleischmann, Dominik | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–2 — 1–2–1–1–1–V–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 | Ben Ghozlem, Iheb Hamdi | Hoepstein, Timo | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — A–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | Höpfl, Stefan | Fischer, Steffen (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–1–P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | Schmid, Yannic | Hemmerich, Julian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–1–A–1 — 2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Alfred, Luber | Zuschauer: 120 |
|
14 KT mehr
| 21:8 |
G | 57 | Eberhardt, Ivan (J) | Sharifi, Mushfiq Ahmad (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 61 | Malikov, Rostislav (JN) | Langmantel, Markus | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1–1–1–1–4–1–2–1 — 2–2–2–2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 23:7 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Prantl, Marvin (J) | Okhotnikov, Alexander (ND) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
F | 71 | Eberhardt, Daniil (N6) | Zahiri, Ahmad Bahir (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2 — P–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:9 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 A | Thumshirn, Fabian | Meyer, Lukas (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1 — 4–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 |
F | 75 B | Fröhlich, Alexander | Roth, Anton | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 — 2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
G | 80 | Schmid, Michael | Schmidt, Oliver | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — 2–P–1–P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:2 — Δ:9 |
F | 86 | Diaconu, Lucian Andrei (N) | Maßen, Julian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:1 — Δ:8 |
G | 98 | Grasruck, Christian | Höpfl, Stefan | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–2–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 130 | Schmid, Tobias | Schmid, Yannic | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–4 — P–P–1–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:5 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Wohlfahrt, Bastian | Zuschauer: 130 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 48:07 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 51:37 min |
|