1 KT mehr
| 10:17 |
F | 57 | Engelhardt, Johann (J) | Stechele, Niklas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–P–A–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Cimpanu, Dragos Florin (N) | Steiner, Michael | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–4–2 — 4–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:7 — Δ:5 |
F | 66 | Rippl, Christopher | Nasratzada, Nasrat (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:06 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 71 | Vancza, Istvan (N) | Joachim, Daniel (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–2–V–2–1 — 2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 A | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier | Einsle, Matthias | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–P — 1–A–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:6 — Δ:1 |
G | 75 B | Winkler, Dominik | Fichtl, Michael | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
F | 80 | Giehl, Alexander | Einsle, Simon | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
G | 86 | Pflauger, Felix | Heiß, Michael | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–2–2 — 1–P–1–1–1–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Montag, Günter | Kohler, Matthias | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — A–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 |
G | 130 | Brosowski, Jens | Kiyek, Felix | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Scheffler, Johannes | Zuschauer: 184 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 45:00 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 48:30 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 19:7 |
G | 57 | Steiner, Michael | Engelhardt, Johann (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–P–1–2 — 1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:1 — Δ:11 |
F | 61 | Stechele, Niklas | Rippl, Christopher | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–V–1–2–2–2 — 2–2–1–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Nasratzada, Nasrat (N) | Cimpanu, Dragos Florin (N) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–1 — 1–1–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:6 — Δ:3 |
F | 71 | Joachim, Daniel (J) | Giehl, Josef | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1 — A–1–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:3 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 A | Goßner, Maximilian | Pflauger, Felix | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 2–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 75 B | Einsle, Matthias | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1 — 2–P–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:1 — Δ:6 |
G | 80 | Heiß, Michael | Winkler, Dominik | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–V–2–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 | Einsle, Simon | Giehl, Michael | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–2–1–2–2 — 1–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | Kiyek, Felix | Szabo, Patrik (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–1–1 — 1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Riedler, Patrick | Brosowski, Jens | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–P–A–1–2–1 — A–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:11 — Δ:10 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rankl, Konrad | Zuschauer: 460 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 52:27 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 56:57 min |
|