1 KT mehr
| 17:19 |
F | 57 | BESMELLA, Obaidullah (N) | Spiekermann, André | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Frey, Julien | HAIDARI, Sayed Hafizullah (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 66 | Boussad, Felix | Huber, Mathias | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2–2–2–2–2 — 1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Oberhauser, August | POSTICA, Artiom (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–P–4–2–2 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
F | 75 A | Stöckelhuber, Florian | Bückle, Lukas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:6 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 B | Oberhauser, Moritz | Endres, Michael | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P — 1–P–1–4–P–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 |
F | 80 | Iftenie, Erik | Bückle, Felix | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | Noder, Maximilian | Bückle, Axel | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–4–4–4 — 1–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:8 — Δ:10 |
F | 98 | Ziegler, Sebastian | Spöttle, Martin | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–1–2–2 — 2–2–2–4–5–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:21 — Δ:9 |
G | 130 | Mustafa, Tobias | Mayr, Anton | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1 — 1–1–1–P–2–2–2–1–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Straub, Nico | Zuschauer: 100 |
|
2 KT mehr
| 20:19 |
F | 57 | Stechele, Niklas (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Steiner, Michael (J) | HAIDARI, Sayed Hafizullah (N) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–1–4–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 | Nasratzada, Nasrat | Barensteiner, Florian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:26 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 71 | Joachim, Daniel (J) | Huber, Mathias | AS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 A | Simnacher, Thomas | POSTICA, Artiom (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Reggel, Tizian | Endres, Michael | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–P–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 80 | Lenz, Philipp | Bückle, Felix | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–2–2–A–1 — 1–1–A–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | Jürgens, Felix | Bückle, Axel (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–P–2–4–2–2–1–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Vater, Maximilian | Spöttle, Martin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–4 — 1–4–A–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:06 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:16 — Δ:14 |
G | 130 | KIYEK, Felix | Mayr, Anton | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–2–1–1 — P–1–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
|
Kampfrichter: Sedlmeier, Bernhard | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 29:25 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 30:55 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 12:21 |
F | 57 | Spiekermann, André | Rudi, Jakob (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4–2–P–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 61 | Barensteiner, Florian | KHOUCHABA, Albert | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–1 — 1–1–1–1–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 | HAIDARI, Sayed Hafizullah (ND) | GEIGER, Christopher | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 71 | POSTICA, Artiom (ND) | Orban, Sebastian | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 A | Bückle, Lukas (J) | Kott, Tomas (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
G | 75 B | Endres, Michael | VARGA, Daniel (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P — 1–2–2–2–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:13 — Δ:11 |
F | 80 | Bückle, Felix | Würstl, Lukas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1 — 1–4–P–1–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:5 — Δ:7 |
G | 86 | Bückle, Axel (J) | Kolbeck, Andreas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 98 | Spöttle, Martin | Eisenhut, Simon | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:28 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Mayr, Anton | Blümel, Ulrich | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P–4–1 — 1–2–1–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:9 — Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Atzesberger, Holger | Zuschauer: 80 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 40:18 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 42:48 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 13:18 |
F | 57 | Brand, David (J) | Spiekermann, André | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1 — 2–2–P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 |
G | 61 | Brand, Tim (J) | Barensteiner, Florian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–2 — 2–1–2–1–P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:12 — Δ:10 |
F | 66 | Sakhizada, Aschraf (N) | Huber, Mathias | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–4–2–1–2 — 2–2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:14 — Δ:8 |
G | 71 | Markov, Kostyantyn | POSTICA, Artiom (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–P–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:02 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 A | Roso, Luka (N6) | Bückle, Lukas (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–2–1 — 1–1–2–1–2–1–2–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:7 — Δ:9 |
G | 75 B | Mössinger, Michael | Endres, Michael | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–5–P–4 — 4–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 80 | Blessinger, Fintan (N6) | Bückle, Felix | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–1–2–1–2–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:49 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Baylacher, Simon | Bückle, Axel (J) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1 — 1–2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:5 — Δ:0 |
F | 98 | Saifi, Navid (N) | Spöttle, Martin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–1–1 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 19:3 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Wimmer, Martin | Mayr, Anton | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–1 — P–1–2–P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:7 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rankl, Konrad | Zuschauer: 60 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 49:51 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 53:51 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 20:16 |
F | 57 | Spiekermann, André | Neumann, Nico (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Barensteiner, Florian | Sulzer, Pierre (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–P — 1–4–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 |
F | 66 | Huber, Mathias | Wörmann, Felix (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | MOHAMADI, Nawid (N) | Hauser, Michal (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–4–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 A | POSTICA, Artiom (N) | Mair, Markus | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–1 — 4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:49 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 B | Endres, Michael | Schneider, Robert | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1–P — 2–2–2–2–2–2–1–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:14 — Δ:11 |
F | 80 | Bückle, Felix | Perri, Angelo (N6) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 86 | Bückle, Axel (J) | Hauber, Dominik | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–2–P–2 — 2–2–P–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:12 — Δ:10 |
F | 98 | Spöttle, Martin | Graf, Vincent | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Mayr, Anton | TROPMANN, Alexander | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:4 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Sedelmeier, Bernhard | Zuschauer: 500 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 31:00 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 33:00 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 19:16 |
F | 57 | Kartojev, Magomed (JND) | Spiekermann, André | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–P–4 — 2–2–P–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 61 | LANGMANTEL, Markus | HAIDARI, Sayed Hafizullah (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 | Okhotnikov, Alexander (JND) | Huber, Mathias | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–2–2 — 4–1–P–2–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:20 — Δ:15 |
G | 71 | Ben Ghozlem, Iheb Hamdi | POSTICA, Artiom (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–V–2–P–2–2–4–4–2–1 — 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:20 — Δ:17 |
F | 75 A | Bankaev, Tazshko (N) | Bückle, Lukas (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Schneeberger, Matthias | Endres, Michael | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2–P–1–P–1 — 2–1–P–1–4–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 80 | Csoti, Gabor (N) | Bückle, Felix | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2–P–2–2 — 2–2–P–2–2–1–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:10 — Δ:3 |
G | 86 | Höpfl, Stefan | Bückle, Axel (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–2–P–V–2–4–1–1 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Schmid, Yannic | Spöttle, Martin | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–1–2 — P–1–2–2–2–4–2–1–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:14 — Δ:1 |
G | 130 | Heinrich, Robert | Mayr, Anton | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–2–2–1–1 — P–1–P–2–2–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Steinberger, Johannes | Zuschauer: 80 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 45:07 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 49:37 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 25:10 |
F | 57 | Toma, Claudio Cristian (N) | HAMMER, Stefan (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 61 | Spiekermann, André | Ennisch, Heiko Andreas (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–4–P — 2–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Huber, Mathias | Kraus, Rudi (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 71 | POSTICA, Artiom (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 A | Bückle, Lukas (J) | Malkiewicz, Michal (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Endres, Michael | Kubina, Kamil | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 80 | Bückle, Felix | Juzwik, Marek (N) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–P–1–P–1 — 1–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 |
G | 86 | Bückle, Axel (J) | Wittmann, Martin | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1 — 1–1–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:9 — Δ:8 |
F | 98 | Spöttle, Martin | Meierhofer, Michael | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–2–1–1 — 1–2–2–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:4 — Δ:9 |
G | 130 | Mayr, Anton | STOLL, Richard | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–2–4–2 — P–P–1–P–V–2–4–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:13 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Sedlmeier, Bernhard | Zuschauer: 70 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 32:29 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 34:59 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 27:10 |
G | 57 | — | BESMELLA, Obaidullah (N) | KL | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Spiekermann, André | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Huber, Mathias | Boussad, Felix | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–1–2–2–2–2–P–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 19:4 — Δ:15 |
F | 71 | POSTICA, Artiom (ND) | Faas, Eugen | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2–2–2–1 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 |
G | 75 A | Endres, Michael | SHAVADZE, Dima (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4 — P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 75 B | Bückle, Lukas (J) | Oberhauser, Moritz | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:39 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 |
G | 80 | Bückle, Felix | Noder, Maximilian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:4 — Δ:1 |
F | 86 | Bückle, Axel (J) | Hörmann, Florian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2 — P–2–2–2–2–2–1–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:10 — Δ:8 |
G | 98 | Spöttle, Martin | Ziegler, Sebastian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–1–P–1–P–P–1 — 4–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | Mayr, Anton | Mustafa, Tobias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–1–2–1 — 1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
|
Kampfrichter: Winter, Dieter | Zuschauer: 46 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 28:47 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 31:17 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 18:16 |
G | 57 | — | Stechele, Niklas (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Spiekermann, André | Stechele, Markus | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Huber, Mathias | Kinberger, Jakob (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 71 | POSTICA, Artiom (ND) | Nasratzada, Nasrat (N) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–1–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Endres, Michael | Goßner, Maximilian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–P — 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 B | Bückle, Lukas (J) | REINER, Philipp | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 1–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:4 — Δ:13 |
G | 80 | Bückle, Felix | Jürgens, Felix | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–2–2 — 1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
F | 86 | Bückle, Axel (J) | Schmidt, Max (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 98 | Spöttle, Martin | Vater, Maximilian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–P–P — P–4–2–2–2–4–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:3 — Δ:11 |
F | 130 | Mayr, Anton | Geisenberger, Philipp | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–2 — P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Reitmeir, Robert | Zuschauer: 73 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 34:36 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 37:36 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 19:16 |
G | 57 | Antonjan, Robert (J) | Spiekermann, André | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
F | 61 | KHOUCHABA, Albert | HAIDARI, Sayed Hafizullah (ND) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:8 — Δ:6 |
G | 66 | — | Huber, Mathias | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 71 | Limmer, Lukas (J) | Barensteiner, Florian | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1–1 — 1–2–1–1–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:5 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 A | VARGA, Daniel (N) | Endres, Michael | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–P–4–4–2–2 — P–4–1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 19:3 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 B | Kott, Tomas (N) | POSTICA, Artiom (ND) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1–4 — 4–2–4–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 |
G | 80 | Kolbeck, Andreas | Bückle, Felix | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–1–2–5 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 | Würstl, Lukas | Bückle, Axel | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 98 | Blümel, Ulrich | Spöttle, Martin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–1–2–2–1–2–1–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 19:3 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Eisenhut, Simon | Mayr, Anton | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Peter, Fröhlich | Zuschauer: 200 |
|
11 KT mehr
| 25:12 |
G | 57 | Gail, Merlin (J) | Brand, David (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 61 | HAIDARI, Sayed Hafizullah (N) | Becker, Benjamin (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:6 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 | Huber, Mathias | Becker, Maximilian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 71 | Bückle, Lukas (J) | Ibrahimkhel, Wares (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–4–2 — 2–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:14 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 A | GRÜNWALDS, Janis | Mössinger, Michael | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 B | POSTICA, Artiom (N) | Roso, Luka (N6) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–1–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 80 | Bückle, Felix | Baylacher, Simon | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–P — 2–1–P–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 |
F | 86 | Bückle, Axel (J) | Saifi, Navid (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
G | 98 | Spöttle, Martin | Wimmer, Martin | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–4–V–2 — P–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 |
F | 130 | Mayr, Anton | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Winter, Dieter | Zuschauer: 82 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 27:19 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 28:49 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 17:15 |
G | 57 | Sulzer, Pierre (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Neumann, Nico (J) | Huber, Mathias | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 66 | Hauser, Michal (N) | Barensteiner, Florian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P–2–1–2–2–4–P–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 71 | Bögel, Alex (J) | GRÜNWALDS, Janis | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 75 A | Schneider, Robert | POSTICA, Artiom (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–P–2–1–P–1 — 2–P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:11 — Δ:6 |
F | 75 B | Trunzer, Tobias | Bückle, Lukas (J) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–1–2–2–4–2 — 4–1–2–P–A–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:22 — Δ:10 |
G | 80 | Hauber, Dominik | Bückle, Felix | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–1–2 — 1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:6 — Δ:2 |
F | 86 | Perri, Angelo (N6) | Bückle, Axel (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 |
G | 98 | Graf, Vincent | Spöttle, Martin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | — | Mayr, Anton | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Christopher, Geiger | Zuschauer: 400 |
|
13 KT mehr
| 19:17 |
G | 57 | Gail, Merlin (J) | Kartojev, Magomed (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
F | 61 | HAIDARI, Sayed Hafizullah (N) | LANGMANTEL, Markus | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–4–1–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:13 — Δ:9 |
G | 66 | Barensteiner, Florian | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 71 | Huber, Mathias | Bankaev, Tazshko (N) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–P–2 — 1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:2 — Δ:9 |
G | 75 A | Bückle, Lukas (J) | Schneeberger, Matthias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 B | POSTICA, Artiom (N) | Roth, Anton | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–P–P — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 80 | Bückle, Felix | Ben Ghozlem, Iheb Hamdi | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–P–4–1–1–1–2 — 1–P–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
F | 86 | Bückle, Axel | Csoti, Gabor (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–P–2 — P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:12 — Δ:6 |
G | 98 | Spöttle, Martin | Schmid, Yannic | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–P–2–2–4–1–4 — 1–1–1–P–1–1–1–1–1–V–2–2–2–2–1–1–V–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:25 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | Mayr, Anton | Heinrich, Robert | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — P–2–P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
|
Kampfrichter: Reitmeir, Robert | Zuschauer: 93 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 35:47 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 38:47 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 25:7 |
G | 57 | Ennisch, Heiko Andreas (J) | Gail, Merlin (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–1–P–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Kraus, Rudi (J) | HAIDARI, Sayed Hafizullah (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–4–4 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:10 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 | Walter, Tobias (J) | Huber, Mathias | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 71 | Hammer, Christian | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 A | Glab, Roman (N) | Bückle, Lukas (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:4 — Δ:10 |
F | 75 B | Malkiewicz, Michal (N) | POSTICA, Artiom (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — P–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
G | 80 | Wollinger, Anton | Bückle, Felix | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–4–P — 1–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Wittmann, Martin | Bückle, Axel (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–2–2 — 2–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 98 | Meierhofer, Michael | Spöttle, Martin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–1–4–1–P–1 — P–4–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | STOLL, Richard | Mayr, Anton | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–4–2 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:1 — Δ:9 |
|
Kampfrichter: Konrad, Rankl | Zuschauer: 150 |
|