1 KT mehr
| 25:10 |
F | 57 | Besmelabi, Obaidullah (N) | Hillebrand, Sebastian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
G | 61 | Stange, Rene | Heil, Wolfgang | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–5 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 66 A | Cengiz, Muhlis (N6) | Wendl, Andreas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 B | Oberhauser, August | Hillebrand, Korbinian | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2–4 — 2–2–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
F | 75 A | Oberhauser, Moritz | Hillebrand, Andreas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 |
G | 75 B | Cengiz, Rifat (N6) | Petersen, Alexander | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–P–4 — 1–P–2–4–4–4–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:21 — Δ:11 |
F | 86 A | Malz, Anton | Mackamul, Marius | DQ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 86 B | Ziegler, Sebastian | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 98 | Chelebi, Adil (JN) | Fegg, Matthias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 130 | Mustafa, Tobias | Dajka, Richard (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Sedlmeir, Bernhard | Zuschauer: 90 |
|
2 KT mehr
| 17:16 |
F | 57 | Walter, Tobias (J) | Hillebrand, Sebastian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 61 | Konadl, Felix (J) | Heil, Wolfgang | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–P–2–2–2 — 2–4–P–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 A | Völkl, Patrick (J) | Wendl, Andreas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 B | Hammer, Christian | Hillebrand, Korbinian | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–P–4–P — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
F | 75 A | Malkiewicz, Michal (N) | Brandner, Michael | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
G | 75 B | Wittmann, Martin | Petersen, Alexander | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–P–2–2–2 — P–5–1–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:6 — Δ:1 |
F | 86 A | Juzwik, Marek | Hillebrand, Andreas | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–1 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 B | Wollinger, Anton | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 98 | Stoll, Richard | Fegg, Matthias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Kraus, Artur | Dajka, Richard | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–4 — P–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 |
|
Kampfrichter: Christopher, Geiger | Zuschauer: 80 |
|
3 KT mehr
| 29:4 |
F | 57 | Hillebrand, Sebastian | Dudzinski, Ilian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 61 | Heil, Wolfgang | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 A | Wendl, Andreas | Unützer, Philipp (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 B | Hillebrand, Korbinian | Frey, Lukas (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:1 — Δ:11 |
F | 75 A | Brandner, Michael | Balci, Deniz | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 B | Petersen, Alexander | Kratzer, Dominik | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2–2–P–4 — P–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 |
F | 86 A | Hillebrand, Andreas | Zaiska, Simon | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–1 — 2–A–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 B | Pfnür, Andreas | Forster, Lukas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 98 | Preinfalk, Hans Wolfgang | Jantzen, Kevin | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: A–1 — 1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 |
G | 130 | Dajka, Richard | Straub, Oliver | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Pribil, Christian | Zuschauer: 350 |
|
4 KT mehr
| 12:21 |
F | 57 | Rottach, Jonathan (J) | Hillebrand, Sebastian | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–A–2 — 2–A–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 |
G | 61 | Joachim, Stefan (J) | Heil, Wolfgang | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2–P–P–2–2 — 4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:26 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 A | Einsle, Michael | Hillebrand, Korbinian | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–4 — 4–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:14 — Δ:10 |
G | 66 B | Reggel, Tizian | Wendl, Andreas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–4–2–2–5 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 A | Strobl, Max (J) | Brandner, Michael | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–A–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 B | Fichtl, Michael | Petersen, Alexander | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–4–P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 86 A | Geisenberger, Philipp | Hillebrand, Andreas | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–A–2 — 1–2–2–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:10 — Δ:7 |
G | 86 B | Jürgens, Felix | Mackamul, Marius | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–4–2–2–2–V–1–2–V — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
F | 98 | Wunderlich, Frederik | Dajka, Richard (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–1–P–1–A–1–V–2–1–1 — 1–2–A–2–1–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:21 — Δ:15 |
G | 130 | Kohler, Matthias | Preinfalk, Hans Wolfgang | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P — 2–P–1–1–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rösner, Helmut | Zuschauer: 50 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 42:38 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 46:08 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 15:18 |
F | 57 | Bögel, Alex (J) | Hillebrand, Sebastian | AS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
G | 61 | Kloos, Uwe | Laue, Lukas (J) | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 A | Trunzer, Tobias | Wendl, Andreas | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 B | Schneider, Robert (J) | Hillebrand, Korbinian | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–4–1 — P–2–5–1–P–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:12 — Δ:7 |
F | 75 A | Mair, Markus | Graßl, Christoph | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P — P–A–1–A–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
G | 75 B | Hauber, Dominik | Petersen, Alexander | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–P–2–2–4 — 2–2–2–4–P–1–2–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:12 — Δ:3 |
F | 86 A | Trunzer, Stephan | Hillebrand, Andreas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
G | 86 B | Graf, Vincent | Mackamul, Marius | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 98 | Knobloch, Timo | Preinfalk, Hans Wolfgang | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | — | Dajka, Richard | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Niko, Straub | Zuschauer: 200 |
|
9 KT mehr
| 20:13 |
G | 57 | Hillebrand, Sebastian | Walter, Tobias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 5 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
F | 61 | Heil, Wolfgang | Konadl, Felix | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 A | Hillebrand, Korbinian | Hammer, Christian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–4 — 4–4–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:4 — Δ:8 |
F | 66 B | Wendl, Andreas | Glab, Roman | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:20 — Δ:18 |
G | 75 A | Petersen, Alexander | Wittmann, Martin | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1 — P–P–2–P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
F | 75 B | Brandner, Michael | Malkiewicz, Michal | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 A | Mackamul, Marius | Wollinger, Anton | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–5 — 2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 B | Hillebrand, Andreas | Stoll, Richard | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: V–A–1 — 1–1–2–A–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 |
G | 98 | Dajka, Richard (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Preinfalk, Hans Wolfgang | Kraus, Artur | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–V — V–A–1–A–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Winter, Dieter | Zuschauer: 300 |
|
10 KT mehr
| 9:26 |
G | 57 | Dudzinski, Ilian (J) | Hillebrand, Sebastian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 61 | Azizi, Rabi | Heil, Wolfgang | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:1 — Δ:9 |
G | 66 A | Öksüm, Aydin | Hillebrand, Korbinian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–5–5 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 B | Frey, Lukas (J) | Wendl, Andreas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–2–1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:8 — Δ:1 |
G | 75 A | Kratzer, Dominik | Brandner, Michael | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–1 — P–1–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 B | Balci, Deniz (N6) | Graßl, Christoph | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 A | Bedon, Dominik | Mackamul, Marius | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–4–P–2 — 2–1–4–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:11 — Δ:9 |
F | 86 B | Zaiska, Simon | Hillebrand, Andreas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Stork, Wolfgang | Dajka, Richard (ND) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–2–2 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 130 | Jantzen, Kevin | Preinfalk, Hans Wolfgang | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: A–4 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Fröhlich, Peter | Zuschauer: 100 |
|
12 KT mehr
| 8:28 |
G | 57 | Spiekermann, André | Hillebrand, Sebastian | SS | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:08 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | Barensteiner, Florian | Heil, Wolfgang | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 66 A | Huber, Mathias | Hillebrand, Korbinian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 B | Loncar, Sascha | Graßl, Christoph | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 A | Bückle, Felix (J) | Petersen, Alexander | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 B | Endres, Michael | Hillebrand, Andreas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 A | Ulm, Erich | Mackamul, Marius | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:49 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 B | Spöttle, Martin (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | Wegmann, Sebastian | Preinfalk, Hans Wolfgang | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–2 — 1–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
F | 130 | Mayr, Anton | Dajka, Richard (ND) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–4–2 — 1–1–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:13 — Δ:11 |
|
Kampfrichter: Sedlmeier, Bernhard | Zuschauer: 60 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 31:32 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 33:32 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 14:14 |
G | 57 | — | Küpper, Tobias (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Wimmer, Daniel (J) | Heil, Wolfgang | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–2–P — 2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:4 — Δ:1 |
G | 66 A | Baumgartner, Felix | Graßl, Benedikt | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 B | Eckart, Matthias | Wendl, Andreas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Bethke, Sebastian | Petersen, Alexander | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–2–1 — P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 B | Pöschl, Maximilian (J) | Hillebrand, Andreas | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–1–A–V–1 — P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 A | Öllinger, Simon (J) | Mackamul, Marius | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–4–1–2 — 2–P–2–2–V–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 B | Argstatter, Benedikt | Rühle, Andris Andreas | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–A–4–2–P — 2–V–1–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:8 — Δ:2 |
G | 98 | Koch, Bernhard | Dajka, Richard (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–P–2 — P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
F | 130 | Pribil, Christian | Fegg, Matthias | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Geiger, Christopher | Zuschauer: 300 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 38:36 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 41:36 min |
|