1 KT mehr
| 15:19 |
F | 57 | Dobrev, Nikolay (ND) | Linseisen, Gerhard | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Gregor, Christian | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–1–2–V–2–2–V–2 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:20 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 A | Kölbl, Martin | Qaderi, Abdul Satar (JN) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–4–4 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:26 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:18 — Δ:17 |
G | 66 B | Sittel, Daniel | Soller, Martin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–1–1 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:08 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:6 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 A | Himmler, Robin | Frauenberger, Christian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1 — 1–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 |
G | 75 B | Mihai, Marian-Daniel (ND) | Jakubovics, Vladislavs | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 — P–4–V–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:1 — Δ:9 |
F | 86 A | Biyikoglu, Serdar | Morasch, Rainer | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 B | Pickut, Norman | Soykan, Hasan | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–2 — P–2–V–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
F | 98 | Fanderl, Patrik | Burygin, Andriy (N) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–1–4 — 1–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Nendel, Tobias | Iannacone, Sascha | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1 — P–2–P–P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 |
|
Kampfrichter: Fröhlich, Peter | Zuschauer: 300 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 41:29 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 45:29 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 17:13 |
F | 57 | Rieger, Benedikt (J) | Dobrev, Nikolay (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Tanzyna, Oliver (J) | Gregor, Christian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P — 2–P–2–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:2 — Δ:7 |
F | 66 A | Grundler, Lukas | Kölbl, Martin | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:5 — Δ:11 |
G | 66 B | Ringenberger, Dominik | Sittel, Daniel | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P–2–2–2–1 — 1–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 |
F | 75 A | Daferner, Markus | Redich, Dominik | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–4–2–2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Lang, Norbert | Mihai, Marian-Daniel (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–P–P–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 A | Siejak, Radoslaw (N) | Stich, Matthias | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 B | Guha, Niklas (J) | Biyikoglu, Serdar | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–4–4 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:10 — Δ:6 |
F | 98 | Dajka, Zsolt (N) | Fanderl, Patrik | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 — 1–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 |
G | 130 | Lang, Daniel | Nendel, Tobias | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–1 — 1–1–1–2–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:13 — Δ:11 |
|
Kampfrichter: Sedlmeier, Bernhard | Zuschauer: 220 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 47:50 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 51:50 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 17:17 |
F | 57 | Zeiser, Luca (J) | Dobrev, Nikolay (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Schrag, Philipp (J) | Gregor, Christian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 A | Ersayin, Mahsun | Kölbl, Martin | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–2 — 2–4–A–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:3 — Δ:9 |
G | 66 B | Tatarinov, Artur (J) | Sittel, Daniel | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–V–2–2–2–2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 A | Tatarinov, Eduard (J) | Himmler, Robin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 B | Petrov, Plamen | Mihai, Marian-Daniel (N) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2–4–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 A | Tetik, Gökan (ND) | Pickut, Norman | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — 1–A–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:4 — Δ:1 |
G | 86 B | Patalaschko, Alexej | Biyikoglu, Serdar | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 |
F | 98 | Ditschek, Felix | Fanderl, Patrik | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Szabo, Patrik | Nendel, Tobias | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Fröhlich, Peter | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 31:26 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 33:26 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 17:9 |
F | 57 | Dobrev, Nikolay (N) | Klüglein, Nico (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Gregor, Christian | Vilhelm, Richard (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2 — 2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 A | Kölbl, Martin | Bedel, Markus (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 — P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 66 B | Sittel, Daniel | Recknagel, Robert | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 — 1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:4 — Δ:1 |
F | 75 A | Himmler, Robin | Hoepstein, Timo | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–1–P–2 — 1–2–1–2–1–A–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:14 — Δ:12 |
G | 75 B | Mihai, Marian-Daniel (N) | Dikscheitis, Jonas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4–1 — 1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 |
F | 86 A | Pickut, Norman | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 86 B | Biyikoglu, Serdar | Hemmerich, Julian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1 — P–1–1–P–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | Fanderl, Patrik | Schirca, Ghenadie (N6) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–1 — 2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:9 — Δ:7 |
G | 130 | Nendel, Tobias | Cedimoglu, Tunahan | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–P — 2–P–2–4–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:5 — Δ:7 |
|
Kampfrichter: Tomanek, Patrik | Zuschauer: 350 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 46:38 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 50:38 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 11:17 |
F | 57 | Dobrev, Nikolay (N) | Teschner, Florin (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Gregor, Christian | Kurth, Vincent | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–2–1 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 |
F | 66 A | Kölbl, Martin | Jonak, Siegfried | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2 — 2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 |
G | 66 B | Sittel, Daniel | Kohler, Korbinian | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2 — 1–P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:5 — Δ:1 |
F | 75 A | Himmler, Robin | Mamatzanian, Amlet (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1 — 2–P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
G | 75 B | Mihai, Marian-Daniel (N) | Fazekas, Balazs (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–4 — 2–P–5 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:7 — Δ:3 |
F | 86 A | Stich, Matthias | Riesterer, Michel | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 86 B | Biyikoglu, Serdar | Görsch, Florian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P–P–2 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:4 — Δ:1 |
F | 98 | Fanderl, Patrik | Punzo, Marco (N6) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–V–1 — 1–1–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 130 | Nendel, Tobias | Mahn, Richard | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1–2–P–4 — 1–P–1–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rankl, Konrad | Zuschauer: 300 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 51:11 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 55:11 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 16:20 |
F | 57 | Dobrev, Nikolay (N) | Petrov, Mario (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 61 | Gregor, Christian | Venkov, Venelin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 A | Kölbl, Martin | Chuchorov, Krum (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
G | 66 B | Sittel, Daniel | Savchev, Rumen (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–1–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 A | Himmler, Robin | Lurz, Johannes | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–V–2 — A–1–V |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 B | Mihai, Marian-Daniel (N) | Sohn, Dominik | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: V–2–2–1–4–2–2–1 — 5 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:1 — Δ:17 |
F | 86 A | Stich, Matthias | Luptowicz, Daniel | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:12 — Δ:9 |
G | 86 B | Biyikoglu, Serdar | Schwarz, Michael (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 98 | Fanderl, Patrik | Meixner, Christoph | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–2 — 2–A–1–1–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 |
G | 130 | Nendel, Tobias | Reuther, Sebastian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Grasruck, Katharina | Zuschauer: 300 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 24:40 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 26:10 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 23:8 |
G | 57 | Linseisen, Gerhard | Dobrev, Nikolay (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (N6) | Gregor, Christian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 66 A | Soller, Martin | Sittel, Daniel | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 66 B | Qaderi, Abdul Satar (JN) | Kölbl, Martin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
G | 75 A | Widmann, Maximilian (J) | Mihai, Marian-Daniel (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–1–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 B | Jakubovics, Vladislavs | Himmler, Robin | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: V–V–A–1 — 1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
G | 86 A | Tollar, Daniel (N) | Biyikoglu, Serdar | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–4–2–4 — 1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 |
F | 86 B | Morasch, Rainer | Kleesattel, Thomas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 98 | Soykan, Hasan | Geitner, Jörg | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4–2–2–2–1 — 2–2–P–2–4–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:8 — Δ:7 |
F | 130 | Iannacone, Sascha | Fanderl, Patrik | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–V–1–4 — 2–4–2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:11 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Sedlmeier, Bernhard | Zuschauer: 160 |
|
10 KT mehr
| 16:16 |
G | 57 | Dobrev, Nikolay | Zeiser, Luca | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Gregor, Christian | Schrag, Philipp | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 A | Sittel, Daniel | Tatarinov, Artur | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 B | Kölbl, Martin | Ersayin, Mahsun | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2 — 2–A–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 A | Mihai, Marian-Daniel | Petrov, Plamen | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
F | 75 B | Himmler, Robin | Tatarinov, Eduard | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 A | Biyikoglu, Serdar | Patalaschko, Alexej | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 B | Pickut, Norman | Singer, Andre | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–P–1–V–1–1 — 1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Nendel, Tobias | Szabo, Patrik | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2 — P–1–1–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 |
F | 130 | Fanderl, Patrik | Boschko, Andreas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Baumeister, Mario | Zuschauer: 250 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 32:07 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 34:07 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 12:11 |
G | 57 | Klüglein, Nico (J) | Dobrev, Nikolay (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:46 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Vilhelm, Richard (N) | Gregor, Christian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:54 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 A | Recknagel, Robert | Sittel, Daniel | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–P–1 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
F | 66 B | Bedel, Markus (J) | Kölbl, Martin | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 A | Hoepstein, Daniel | Mihai, Marian-Daniel (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–1–1–4–V–2–P–1–1–1–1 — 1–1–P–V–2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:15 — Δ:7 |
F | 75 B | Hoepstein, Timo | Himmler, Robin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2–2 — 1–2–1–2–P–2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 A | Hemmerich, Julian | Biyikoglu, Serdar | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–1 — P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
F | 86 B | Gutu, Ion (N) | Pickut, Norman | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1 — 1–P–P–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
G | 98 | Cedimoglu, Tunahan | Nendel, Tobias | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–P–V–2–2 — P–1–P–1–2–2–2–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | Schirca, Ghenadie (N6) | Fanderl, Patrik | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–1 — 1–1–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Grasruck, Katharina | Zuschauer: 250 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 52:01 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 56:31 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 20:9 |
G | 57 | Lemke, Leo (J) | Dobrev, Nikolay (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Kurth, Vincent | Gregor, Christian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2 — 1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 |
G | 66 A | Kohler, Korbinian | Sittel, Daniel | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2 — P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 |
F | 66 B | Jonak, Siegfried | Kölbl, Martin | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–1–2–2–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:3 — Δ:9 |
G | 75 A | Mamatzanian, Amlet (N) | Mihai, Marian-Daniel (N) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P — P–1–1–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 |
F | 75 B | Gebhard, Julian (J) | Kleesattel, Thomas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 A | Görsch, Florian | Biyikoglu, Serdar | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:5 — Δ:2 |
F | 86 B | Riesterer, Michel | Pickut, Norman | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2 — P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 |
G | 98 | Mahn, Richard | Nendel, Tobias | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–1 — P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:3 — Δ:2 |
F | 130 | Punzo, Alessandro (N6) | Fanderl, Patrik | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–P–1 — 2–2–2–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Winter, Dieter | Zuschauer: 312 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 49:47 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 54:17 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 23:12 |
G | 57 | Petrov, Mario (J) | Dobrev, Nikolay (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
F | 61 | Ahlsdorf, Jan (J) | Gregor, Christian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 A | Venkov, Venelin | Sittel, Daniel | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 B | Chuchorov, Krum (N) | Kölbl, Martin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
G | 75 A | Savchev, Rumen (N) | Mihai, Marian-Daniel (N) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–1 — 1–1–2–2–P–P–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:5 — Δ:1 |
F | 75 B | Lurz, Johannes | Himmler, Robin | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2 — 1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:1 — Δ:10 |
G | 86 A | Schütz, Tobias | Biyikoglu, Serdar | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 B | Merkel, Christian | Kleesattel, Thomas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | Luptowicz, Daniel | Nendel, Tobias | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Meixner, Christoph | Fanderl, Patrik | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–P — 1–A–1–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
|
Kampfrichter: Fröhlich, Peter | Zuschauer: 180 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 27:07 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 28:37 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 16:18 |
G | 57 | Dobrev, Nikolay (N) | Gerlach, Leon (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Gregor, Christian | Bucsa, Robert-Ervin (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:10 — Δ:3 |
G | 66 A | Sittel, Daniel | Tenea, Mihai Gabriel (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–4–4–1–P–5 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 B | Kölbl, Martin | Wiebe, Arthur | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:10 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 A | Mihai, Marian-Daniel (N) | Schmid, Michael | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 B | Kleesattel, Thomas | Fröhlich, Alexander | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1 — P–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
G | 86 A | Biyikoglu, Serdar | Reimann, Alexander | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–P — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 B | Pickut, Norman | Kreml, Thomas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–1 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Geitner, Jörg | Grasruck, Christian | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–V–2 — 1–2–P–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:5 — Δ:2 |
F | 130 | Fanderl, Patrik | Schmid, Tobias | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–4–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rankl, Konrad | Zuschauer: 500 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 34:13 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 37:13 min |
|