1 KT mehr
| 14:31 |
F | 57 | Gutmann, Orlando (J) | Schneeberger, Matthias (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:4 — Δ:9 |
G | 61 | Bayramoglu, Muhammed Ali (J) | Zarebinski, Oliver (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 |
F | 66 | Puchta, Alexander (J) | Aliyev, Arif (J) | ÜG | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 | Fleischer, Maximilian | Maurer, Alexander | PS | 2:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 |
F | 86 | Herzing, Gregor (J) | Schmidt, Oliver | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 98 | Giegold, Benjamin | Höpfl, Stefan | PS | 0:2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:12 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Zauzig, Maximilian | Zimmermann, Michael | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 57 | Gutmann, Orlando (J) | Schneeberger, Matthias (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Bayramoglu, Muhammed Ali (J) | Roth, Anton (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 | Müller, Martin (J) | Bankaev, Tazshko (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 | Fleischer, Maximilian | Maurer, Alexander | PS | 0:2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 | Grgic, Marin | Schmidt, Oliver | PS | 0:2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | Giegold, Benjamin | Höpfl, Stefan | PS | 0:3 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 |
G | 130 | Fleischer, Lukas (J) | Zimmermann, Michael | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: , | Zuschauer: 150 |
|
2 KT mehr
| 27:9 |
F | 57 | Schneeberger, Matthias (J) | Scholler, Andreas (J) | PS | 1:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:4 — Δ:1 |
G | 61 | Bankaev, Tazshko (JN) | Schmidt, Markus (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 20:2 — Δ:18 |
F | 66 | Zarebinski, Oliver (J) | Üveges, Csaba (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
G | 75 | Maurer, Alexander | Moiseev, Egor | PS | 0:2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 86 | Schmidt, Oliver | Feilmeier, Patrick | PS | 1:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 |
G | 98 | Höpfl, Stefan | Lehner, Armin | PS | 2:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
F | 130 | Heinrich, Robert | Primbs, Maximilian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 57 | Schneeberger, Matthias (J) | Scholler, Andreas (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | Roth, Anton (J) | Grunick, Marcel (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:4 — Δ:8 |
G | 66 | Aliyev, Arif (JN) | Üveges, Csaba (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 75 | Maurer, Alexander | Scholler, Sebastian | PS | 3:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
G | 86 | Schmidt, Oliver | Feilmeier, Patrick | PS | 0:1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
F | 98 | Höpfl, Stefan | Lehner, Armin | PS | 2:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Heinrich, Robert | Primbs, Maximilian | PS | 3:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:2 — Δ:14 |
|
Kampfrichter: Tischner, Markus | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
3 KT mehr
| 39:10 |
F | 57 | Kezer, Batuhan | Schneeberger, Matthias | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
G | 61 | Kezer, Saltuk | Bankaev, Tazshko | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:16 — Δ:1 |
F | 66 | Kaltschew, Andrej | Zarebinski, Oliver | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 | Kaltschew, Markus | Schmidt, Oliver | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 86 | Drozdek, Aleksander | Hakvoort, Malte | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 98 | Hermann, Kevin | Höpfl, Stefan | PS | 2:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:1 — Δ:6 |
F | 130 | Izci, Tolga | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 57 | Kezer, Batuhan | Schneeberger, Matthias | PS | 0:2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:13 — Δ:6 |
F | 61 | Kezer, Saltuk | Roth, Anton | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:12 — Δ:10 |
G | 66 | Krieg, Horst-Philipp | Aliyev, Arif | PS | 3:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
F | 75 | Michael, Alexander | Maurer, Alexander | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 86 | Muoh, Lawrence | Schmidt, Oliver | PS | 3:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:1 — Δ:11 |
F | 98 | Hermann, Kevin | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Izci, Tolga | Höpfl, Stefan | PS | 3:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
|
Kampfrichter: Fischer, Jürgen | Zuschauer: 60 |
|
4 KT mehr
| 19:28 |
F | 57 | — | Schneeberger, Matthias (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Stöckl, Julian | Roth, Anton (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 66 | — | Aliyev, Arif (JN) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 | Hoepstein, Daniel | Maurer, Alexander | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–P–1 — 1–2–P–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 |
F | 86 | Rascanu, Almas | Csoti, Gabor (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–1–2–1–1 — 1–P–1–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:13 — Δ:9 |
G | 98 | Feser, Marc | Hakvoort, Malte (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Pfeuffer, Niklas Roland | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 57 | — | Schneeberger, Matthias (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Stöckl, Julian | Roth, Anton (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:54 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 | Hoepstein, Daniel | Zarebinski, Oliver (J) | ÜG | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 | Rascanu, Almas | Maurer, Alexander | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–P–V–1 — 1–P–V–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 |
G | 86 | Dikscheitis, Jonas | Schmidt, Oliver | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–V–1 — 1–P–V–V–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:3 — Δ:2 |
F | 98 | Bauer, Sylvio | Csoti, Gabor (N) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–1–P — P–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:2 — Δ:7 |
G | 130 | Pfeuffer, Niklas Roland | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Hemmerich/H. Kohlhaus, Julian | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 34:34 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 37:04 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 44:10 |
F | 57 | Nestmann, Max (J) | Gerlach, Leon (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:9 — Δ:5 |
G | 61 | Bankaev, Tazshko (JN) | Seer, Timo (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 21:6 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 | Zarebinski, Oliver | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 | Schmidt, Oliver | Klein, Sascha | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 | Csoti, Gabor (N) | Sippl, Dominik | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | Höpfl, Stefan | Wiebe, Eduard | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | Zimmermann, Michael | Drabant, Jürgen | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 57 | Nestmann, Max (J) | Gerlach, Leon (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Roth, Anton (J) | Seer, Timo (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 |
G | 66 | Aliyev, Arif (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 | Maurer, Alexander | Klein, Sascha | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 20:3 — Δ:17 |
G | 86 | Hakvoort, Malte (J) | Sippl, Dominik | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | Höpfl, Stefan | Wiebe, Eduard | AS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
G | 130 | Zimmermann, Michael | Drabant, Jürgen | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
|
Kampfrichter: Geiger, Christopher | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
6 KT mehr
| 19:23 |
F | 57 | Aygün, Mehmet (JND) | Nestmann, Max (J) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2 — 1–1–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:11 — Δ:9 |
G | 61 | Hartwig, Marvin | Zarebinski, Oliver (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–1–2–2–4–1–4 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:15 — Δ:7 |
F | 66 | Gioev, Aravat (N6) | Bankaev, Tazshko (JN) | PS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 75 | Aygün, Sercan | Schmidt, Oliver | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1 — 1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:3 — Δ:1 |
F | 86 | Marquardt, Frank | Csoti, Gabor (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–1 — 1–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
G | 98 | Devadze, Zauri (N) | Höpfl, Stefan | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–P–2 — 4–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
F | 130 | Lauk, Alexander | Zimmermann, Michael | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–4 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:3 — Δ:7 |
G | 57 | Aygün, Mehmet (JND) | Schneeberger, Matthias (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 61 | Hartwig, Marvin | Zarebinski, Oliver (J) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:14 — Δ:9 |
G | 66 | Hanzelka, Alexander | Bankaev, Tazshko (JN) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P — P–V–2–2–4–2–2–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:10 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 | Prechtl, Jörn | Maurer, Alexander | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 — 1–1–1–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 |
G | 86 | Devadze, Zauri (N) | Schmidt, Oliver | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P — 1–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | Lauk, Alexander | Höpfl, Stefan | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1 — 2–4–4–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:5 — Δ:5 |
G | 130 | Badewitz, Alexander | Zimmermann, Michael | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P–V — 4–1–P–V–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:7 — Δ:6 |
|
Kampfrichter: Seglam, | Zuschauer: 40 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 68:01 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 74:01 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 29:12 |
F | 57 | Schneeberger, Matthias (J) | Lenhart, Fabian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Zarebinski, Oliver (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Roth, Anton (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 | Schmidt, Oliver | Full, Julian | PS | 1:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:2 — Δ:1 |
F | 86 | Csoti, Gabor (N) | Michel, Adrian | PS | 0:3 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 98 | Höpfl, Stefan | Doile, Tobias (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 |
F | 130 | Mayer, Michael | Pfister, Stefan | PS | 0:1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 |
G | 57 | Schneeberger, Matthias (J) | Lenhart, Fabian (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:1 — Δ:13 |
F | 61 | Zarebinski, Oliver (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Bankaev, Tazshko (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 | Maurer, Alexander | Gleichmann, Yannik | PS | 0:2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 |
G | 86 | Schmidt, Oliver | Hümpfer, Andreas | PS | 1:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
F | 98 | Hakvoort, Malte (J) | Michel, Adrian | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 130 | Höpfl, Stefan | Pfister, Stefan | PS | 0:2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
|
Kampfrichter: Pielmeier, Max | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
8 KT mehr
| 47:7 |
G | 57 | Schneeberger, Matthias (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Roth, Anton (J) | Schmidke, Paul (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 | Bankaev, Tazshko (JN) | Müller, Martin (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 | Schmidt, Oliver | Geipel, Yannick | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 86 | Hakvoort, Malte | Herzing, Gregor (J) | PS | 0:3 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 98 | Höpfl, Stefan | Albert, Daniel | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 |
G | 130 | Mayer, Michael | Fleischer, Lukas (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
F | 57 | Schneeberger, Matthias (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Zarebinski, Oliver (J) | Schmidke, Paul (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 66 | Aliyev, Arif (JN) | Puchta, Alexander (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 | Schmidt, Oliver | Geipel, Yannick | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
F | 86 | Csoti, Gabor (N) | Herzing, Gregor (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 98 | Höpfl, Stefan | Albert, Daniel | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Mayer, Michael | Fleischer, Lukas (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Tischner, Markus | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
9 KT mehr
| 17:21 |
G | 57 | Scholler, Andreas (J) | Schneeberger, Matthias (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–P — 2–P–V |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 61 | Grunick, Marcel (J) | Roth, Anton (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 | Üveges, Csaba (N) | Bankaev, Tazshko (JN) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 | Scholler, Sebastian | Maurer, Alexander | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 86 | Feilmeier, Patrick | Schmidt, Oliver | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P — 1–P–V |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:1 — Δ:0 |
F | 98 | Lehner, Armin | Csoti, Gabor (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 130 | Graßl, Markus | Höpfl, Stefan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:49 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 57 | Scholler, Andreas (J) | Schneeberger, Matthias (J) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 — 2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:2 — Δ:1 |
G | 61 | Schmidt, Markus (J) | Roth, Anton (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
F | 66 | Üveges, Csaba (N) | Zarebinski, Oliver | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 | Moiseev, Egor | Schmidt, Oliver | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–2 — 1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:8 — Δ:3 |
F | 86 | Feilmeier, Patrick | Csoti, Gabor (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–1 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:9 — Δ:7 |
G | 98 | Lehner, Armin | Hakvoort, Malte | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–4 — P–V–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Graßl, Markus | Höpfl, Stefan | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1 — P–V–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:1 — Δ:6 |
|
Kampfrichter: Pielmeier, Max | Zuschauer: 60 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 61:27 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 66:27 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 20:19 |
G | 57 | Schneeberger, Matthias (J) | Kezer, Batuhan (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4 — 2–2–P–V–1–4–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:3 — Δ:8 |
F | 61 | Roth, Anton (J) | Kezer, Saltuk (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 66 | Aliyev, Arif (JN) | Kaltschew, Markus (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–4–2–2–1–P–V–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 | Maurer, Alexander | Michael, Alexander | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2–2 — 2–1–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:13 — Δ:11 |
G | 86 | Höpfl, Stefan | Muoh, Lawrence | DQ2 | — |
| Wertungen: 2–V–1–V–1–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:3 — Δ:3 |
F | 98 | Mayer, Michael | Hermann, Kevin | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1 — 4–2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Heinrich, Robert | Izci, Tolga | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–2 — 1–4–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 |
F | 57 | Schneeberger, Matthias (J) | Kezer, Batuhan (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–2–2–1 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:6 — Δ:2 |
G | 61 | Bankaev, Tazshko (JN) | Kezer, Saltuk (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1 — P–V–1–1–P–V–1–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:2 — Δ:12 |
F | 66 | Zarebinski, Oliver | Kaltschew, Andrej (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1–4–2 — P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
G | 75 | Schmidt, Oliver | Celik, Furkan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2–2 — P–V–1–1–2–P–V–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:2 — Δ:11 |
F | 86 | Csoti, Gabor (N) | Drozdek, Aleksander (N6) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2 — 1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:5 — Δ:2 |
G | 98 | — | Hermann, Kevin | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Heinrich, Robert | Izci, Tolga | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2 — 1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:3 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Geiger, Christoph | Zuschauer: 60 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 66:57 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 72:27 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 43:8 |
G | 57 | Schneeberger, Matthias (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Roth, Anton (J) | Haase, Steffen (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 66 | Zarebinski, Oliver | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 | Gerber, Korbinian | Hoepstein, Daniel | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1 — 4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:15 — Δ:9 |
G | 86 | Schmidt, Oliver | Linke, Marco | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
F | 98 | Csoti, Gabor (N) | Bauer, Sylvio (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:6 — Δ:1 |
G | 130 | Zimmermann, Michael | Pfeuffer, Niklas Roland | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 57 | Schneeberger, Matthias (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Bankaev, Tazshko (JN) | Haase, Steffen (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–1–1–1–1 — 1–4–4–4–2–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 23:6 — Δ:17 |
F | 66 | Zarebinski, Oliver | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 | Schmidt, Oliver | Hoepstein, Daniel | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 1–1–1–2–4–1–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:9 — Δ:2 |
F | 86 | Csoti, Gabor | Linke, Marco | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–2 — 4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | Hakvoort, Malte | Bauer, Sylvio | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–4–2–4 — 4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
F | 130 | Zimmermann, Michael | Pfeuffer, Niklas Roland | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 |
|
Kampfrichter: Tischner, Markus | Zuschauer: |
Netto Kampfzeit: 42:05 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 45:35 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 13:36 |
G | 57 | Gerlach, Leon (J) | Schneeberger, Matthias (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 61 | Felber, Marcus (J) | Roth, Anton (J) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 — 2–2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:10 — Δ:2 |
G | 66 | Sippl, Dominik | Zarebinski, Oliver | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–1–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:4 — Δ:6 |
F | 75 | — | Maurer, Alexander | KL | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 86 | Reimann, Viktor | Gerber, Korbinian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 — P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 98 | Hergert, Maxim | Höpfl, Stefan | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:46 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Drabant, Jürgen | Hakvoort, Malte | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P — 4–1–P–V–P–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:3 — Δ:1 |
F | 57 | Gerlach, Leon (J) | Schneeberger, Matthias (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 61 | Felber, Marcus (J) | Bankaev, Tazshko (JN) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:26 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 | Sippl, Dominik | Zarebinski, Oliver | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–1 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:5 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 | — | Schmidt, Oliver | KL | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 | Hergert, Maxim | Csoti, Gabor (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | Reimann, Viktor | Höpfl, Stefan | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1–2–P–1–P–V–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | Drabant, Jürgen | Hakvoort, Malte | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–1–1–1–1 — 2–1–1–1–1–1–4–2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:17 — Δ:12 |
|
Kampfrichter: Thumshirn, Achim | Zuschauer: 80 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 41:04 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 44:04 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 34:17 |
G | 57 | Schneeberger, Matthias (J) | Aygün, Mehmet (JND) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–V–2–P–V–V — 1–V–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 61 | Roth, Anton (J) | Toffano, Manuel (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 | Zarebinski, Oliver | Hanzelka, Alexander | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–V–P — 4–2–4–V–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 | Maurer, Alexander | Gioev, Aravat (N6) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–4 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:16 — Δ:10 |
G | 86 | Höpfl, Stefan | Devadze, Zauri (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P–1 — V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
F | 98 | Csoti, Gabor (N) | Lauk, Alexander | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
G | 130 | Zimmermann, Michael | Badewitz, Alexander | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–1–1 — P–1–4–P–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 57 | Schneeberger, Matthias (J) | Aygün, Mehmet (JND) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:4 — Δ:6 |
G | 61 | Bankaev, Tazshko (JN) | Toffano, Manuel (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–5 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
F | 66 | Zarebinski, Oliver | Hanzelka, Alexander | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 75 | Schmidt, Oliver | Aygün, Sercan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 86 | Csoti, Gabor (N) | Devadze, Zauri (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–P–1–P–1 — 2–4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 |
G | 98 | Höpfl, Stefan | Badewitz, Alexander | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Heinrich, Robert | Lauk, Alexander | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Max, Pielmeier | Zuschauer: 40 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 47:28 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 51:28 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 10:30 |
G | 57 | — | Schneeberger, Matthias (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | — | Zarebinski, Oliver | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Werner, Jan | Bankaev, Tazshko | PS | 2:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 19:14 — Δ:5 |
F | 75 | Gleichmann, Yannik | Maurer, Alexander | PS | 2:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 |
G | 86 | Full, Felix | Schmidt, Oliver | PS | 0:1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 98 | Michel, Adrian | Höpfl, Stefan | PS | 3:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:4 — Δ:13 |
G | 130 | Müller, Jens | Mayer, Michael | PS | 0:2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
F | 57 | — | Schneeberger, Matthias (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | — | Zarebinski, Oliver | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Werner, Jan | Roth, Anton | AS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
G | 75 | Gleichmann, Yannik | Schmidt, Oliver | PS | 0:2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 |
F | 86 | Hümpfer, Andreas | Csoti, Gabor (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:8 — Δ:5 |
G | 98 | Doile, Tobias (J) | Höpfl, Stefan | PS | 0:3 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:14 — Δ:13 |
F | 130 | Pfister, Stefan | Mayer, Michael | PS | 3:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rösner, Thomas | Zuschauer: |
|