1 KT mehr
| 13:22 |
F | 55 | Wagner, Magnus (J) | Unützer, Philipp (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
G | 60 | — (J) | Winter, René | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 A | Hagn, Christian | Schöpperle, Stephan | PS | 1:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1 — 1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 B | Kramer, Thomas (J) | Kilic, Ecevit | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 3–P–3–P–V — 2–2–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
F | 74 A | Dürr, Alexander | Weßalowski, Leonard (J) | PS | 2:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–1 — 3–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
G | 74 B | Horst, Alex | Kratzer, Patrick | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–P–V–2 — P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
F | 84 A | Seidler, Clemens | Schmid, Yannic | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 3–2–3 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 84 B | Petzenhammer, Matthias | Keri, Zoltan (N) | PS | 1:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–P — 1–1–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:7 — Δ:6 |
F | 96 | Koch, Robin | Kalman, Peter (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 120 | Vierke, Peter | Stork, Wolfgang | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P — P–V |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Joachim, Klopf | Zuschauer: 175 |
|
2 KT mehr
| 19:14 |
F | 55 | Unützer, Philipp (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 60 | Winter, René | Wendel, Max (J) | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 3–3–2–3–3–3 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:3 — Δ:11 |
F | 66 A | Schöpperle, Stephan | Klein, Gabriel Gamsat | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
G | 66 B | Kilic, Ecevit (N6) | Schwanke, Rudolf | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P — 1–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:1 — Δ:1 |
F | 74 A | Weßalowski, Leonard (J) | Kvasnin, Danil | PS | 1:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–1 — 1–2–2–2–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:9 — Δ:7 |
G | 74 B | Kratzer, Patrick | Hofmann, Tobias | PS | 1:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2 — P–V–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:3 — Δ:1 |
F | 84 A | Schuhböck, Richard | Gleichmann, Yannik | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1 — 2–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
G | 84 B | Keri, Zoltan (N) | Hümpfer, Andreas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 5–3–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
F | 96 | Schmid, Yannic | Hümpfer, Florian | PS | 1:2 |
| Wertungen: 3–2–1–1–1–1 — 1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:7 — Δ:4 |
G | 120 | Stork, Wolfgang | Schäfer, Markus | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–V–2 — 1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Bernhard, Sedlmeier | Zuschauer: 150 |
|
3 KT mehr
| 23:16 |
F | 55 | Fenzl, Christoph (J) | Unützer, Philipp | PS | 1:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:8 — Δ:6 |
G | 60 | Lenz, Marco | Winter, René | PS | 1:3 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–V–3–1–P–V–1–3–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:9 — Δ:7 |
F | 66 A | Mayerhofer, Johannes | Schöpperle, Stephan | PS | 1:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
G | 66 B | Überreiter, Christoph | Kilic, Ecevit (N6) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–3–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 74 A | Heindl, Benedikt | Cümen, Tamer (N6) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 74 B | Pauli, Benedict | Kratzer, Patrick | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–V–2–2–2–P–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
F | 84 A | Roland, Keith-Martin | Krimmer, Richard | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–3–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:4 — Δ:1 |
G | 84 B | Buchetmann, Andreas | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 96 | Toth, Rafael (ND) | Stork, Wolfgang | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
G | 120 | Fodor, Tamas (ND) | Baskoc, Alvin (N6) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Stefanov, Petar | Zuschauer: 320 |
|
4 KT mehr
| 19:19 |
F | 55 | Walter, Roman | Unützer, Philipp | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 60 | Pohl, Florian | Winter, René | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–3–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:13 — Δ:12 |
F | 66 A | Akbulut, Riza | Kilic, Ecevit | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 3 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
G | 66 B | Goldammer, Andreas | Schöpperle, Stephan | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–3–1–1–2–1–2–1–2–1–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:16 — Δ:12 |
F | 74 A | Roderer, Fabian | Cümen, Tamer | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–3–1–2–2–1–2 — 3 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:1 — Δ:12 |
G | 74 B | Luley, Andreas | Kratzer, Patrick | PS | 2:1 |
| Wertungen: P–3–P — 1–1–1–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:3 — Δ:1 |
F | 84 A | Preiß, Thorsten | Pauli, Michael | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–3–1–2 — A–1–A–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
G | 84 B | Schramm, Kai | Keri, Zoltan | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–3–1–P–V–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:06 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
F | 96 | Kolb, Philipp | Stork, Wolfgang | PS | 1:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2–2–2 — 1–A–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:9 — Δ:4 |
G | 120 | Giegold, Benjamin | Kalman, Peter | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 3–2–P–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:08 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rankl, Konrad | Zuschauer: 240 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 34:36 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 37:06 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 26:12 |
F | 55 | Unützer, Philipp (J) | Sausenthaler, Nico | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
G | 60 | Winter, René | Schmidt, Tobias | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–3–3–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 66 A | Kilic, Ecevit (N6) | Berkil, Berkan (J) | PS | 2:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–1–1–1–2–1–2 — 3–2–2–2–1–2–1–2–2–2–2–2–3–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 21:19 — Δ:2 |
G | 66 B | Schöpperle, Stephan | Wohlfahrt, Florian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–3–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
F | 74 A | Weßalowski, Leonard (J) | Stadelmann, Tobias | PS | 3:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1 — 2–2–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 |
G | 74 B | Kratzer, Patrick | Glücker, Philipp | PS | 1:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–1–P — P–V–P–V–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 84 A | Krimmer, Richard (J) | Besold, Franco | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 3–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 84 B | Keri, Zoltan | Lutz, Michael | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 3–2–1–2–3 — 2–1–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:4 — Δ:11 |
F | 96 | Stork, Wolfgang | Dajka, Richard | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–5–2–1–1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:14 — Δ:12 |
G | 120 | Kalman, Peter | Celik, Erkan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 3–1–3–3–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
|
Kampfrichter: Ghasem, Ghassabian | Zuschauer: 110 |
|
6 KT mehr
| 21:19 |
F | 55 | Dobrev, Nikolay (ND) | Unützer, Philipp (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 |
G | 60 | Redich, Dominik (J) | Winter, René | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
F | 66 A | Kölbl, Martin | Schöpperle, Stephan | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:14 — Δ:12 |
G | 66 B | Sittel, Daniel | Kilic, Ecevit (N6) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 74 A | Mihajlov, Alexander | Kratzer, Dominik | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–3–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
G | 74 B | Hermann, Kevin | Kratzer, Patrick | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–1–1 — 1–3–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:54 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:1 — Δ:11 |
F | 84 A | Engelhardt, Peter | Krimmer, Richard (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 3–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:12 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 84 B | Krieger, Sebastian | Keri, Zoltan (ND) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1 — 3–2–1–1–1–V–1–1–3 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:14 — Δ:12 |
F | 96 | Fanderl, Patrik | Kalman, Peter (ND) | PS | 1:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–1–2 — 1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:9 — Δ:7 |
G | 120 | Nendel, Tobias | Stork, Wolfgang | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–P–1–1–2–1–3 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 |
|
Kampfrichter: Klopf, Joachim | Zuschauer: 300 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 35:56 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 38:26 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 23:14 |
F | 55 | Unützer, Philipp (J) | Nachreiner, Michael | PS | 2:1 |
| Wertungen: 2 — P–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 |
G | 60 | Winter, René | Lazovski, Witali JJ | PS | 1:3 |
| Wertungen: P–3–P–2–2–1 — 3–2–1–V–2–V–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:11 — Δ:5 |
F | 66 A | Schöpperle, Stephan | Rottenaicher, Jakob | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–P–2 — 1–2–P–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 66 B | Kilic, Ecevit (N6) | Ersayin, Mahsun (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–V–2 — 3–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
F | 74 A | Weßalowski, Leonard (J) | Zizler, Oliver (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 |
G | 74 B | Kratzer, Patrick | Vorbuchner, Thomas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–P–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
F | 84 A | Krimmer, Richard (J) | Fischer, Markus | PS | 1:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1 — 2–2–1–3–2–P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:9 — Δ:2 |
G | 84 B | Keri, Zoltan (N) | Batt, Georg | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–3–3–1–P–2–5 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 96 | Stork, Wolfgang | Batt, Johannes | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2 — P–P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 120 | Kalman, Peter (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Jan, Melzer | Zuschauer: 110 |
|
9 KT mehr
| 17:19 |
G | 55 | — | Unützer, Philipp (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 60 | Gütter, Florian | Winter, René | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:16 — Δ:12 |
G | 66 A | Schwanke, Rudolf | Kilic, Ecevit (N6) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P — P–V–2–2–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
F | 66 B | Klein, Gabriel Gamsat | Schöpperle, Stephan | PS | 2:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–P — 1–3–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
G | 74 A | Hofmann, Tobias | Kratzer, Patrick | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P — P–V–3–3–P–V |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 74 B | Kvasnin, Danil | Kratzer, Dominik | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 3–1–2–2 — 2–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 84 A | Hümpfer, Andreas | Weßalowski, Leonard (J) | PS | 1:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–2 — P–V–P–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 84 B | Michel, Adrian | Krimmer, Richard (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:26 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 96 | Schäfer, Markus | Keri, Zoltan (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–3–3 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
F | 120 | Hümpfer, Florian | Kalman, Peter (ND) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
|
Kampfrichter: Kohlhaus, Hartmut | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 37:15 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 39:45 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 22:15 |
G | 55 | Unützer, Philipp (J) | Unfried, Florian (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1–1–P–1–2 — 2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:1 — Δ:11 |
F | 60 | Winter, René | Fenzl, Christoph (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–1–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:1 — Δ:11 |
G | 66 A | Kilic, Ecevit (N6) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 B | Schöpperle, Stephan | Mayerhofer, Johannes | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–V–1–2 — P |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
G | 74 A | Kratzer, Patrick | Heindl, Benedikt | PS | 1:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–V–1 — 3–3–P–1–3 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:6 — Δ:1 |
F | 74 B | Andrielis, Stephan | Farkas, Gabor (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–A–V–1 — 1–2–2–2–2–1–2–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:15 — Δ:12 |
G | 84 A | Keri, Zoltan (N) | Roland, Keith-Martin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 3–2–1–3–V–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
F | 84 B | Schuhböck, Richard | Rasch, Andreas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
G | 96 | Kalman, Peter (N) | Bauer, Christoph | PS | 3:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–3–1–3–2–1 — 1–2–1–P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:7 — Δ:7 |
F | 120 | Stork, Wolfgang | Toth, Rafael (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
|
Kampfrichter: Konrad, Rankl | Zuschauer: 120 |
|
11 KT mehr
| 24:13 |
G | 55 | Unützer, Philipp (J) | Hader, Matthias | PS | 1:2 |
| Wertungen: 2 — 2–P–P–V–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 |
F | 60 | Winter, René | Walter, Roman | PS | 1:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–P — P–A–1–2–1–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 A | Kilic, Ecevit (N6) | Geipel, Yannick (J) | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–3 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 B | Schöpperle, Stephan | Midjukov, Patrick (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
G | 74 A | Kratzer, Patrick | Fleischer, Maximilian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–P–V–1–P–1 — 3–2–3–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:1 — Δ:11 |
F | 74 B | Cümen, Tamer (N6) | Roderer, Fabian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–3–1–2–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:13 — Δ:12 |
G | 84 A | Keri, Zoltan (N) | Albert, Daniel | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 3–5–2–3 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 |
F | 84 B | Weßalowski, Leonard (J) | Preiß, Thorsten | PS | 1:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2 — 1–P–P–A |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 |
G | 96 | Kalman, Peter (N) | Kolb, Philipp | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–3–1–2–P–3 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 120 | Kurt, Volkan | Schramm, Kai | PS | 1:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2 — P–1–P–2–1–2–2–2–2–2–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:15 — Δ:7 |
|
Kampfrichter: Björn, Goller | Zuschauer: 150 |
|
13 KT mehr
| 23:17 |
G | 55 | Zacherl, Christian | Dobrev, Nikolay | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 60 | Kilic, Ecevit (N6) | Redich, Dominik | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:3 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 A | Cengiz, Muhlis | Sittel, Daniel | PS | 3:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2–2–2 — 1–2–P–P–V |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:2 — Δ:7 |
F | 66 B | Schöpperle, Stephan | Kölbl, Martin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 74 A | Kratzer, Patrick | Hermann, Kevin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2–1–2–1–3 — 1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
F | 74 B | Cümen, Tamer (N6) | Mihajlov, Alexander | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–3 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:3 — Δ:2 |
G | 84 A | Keri, Zoltan | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 84 B | Weßalowski, Leonard (J) | Krieger, Sebastian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–3–1–2–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 96 | Kalman, Peter (N) | Fanderl, Patrik | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–3–V–1–5–V–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
F | 120 | Stork, Wolfgang | Nendel, Tobias | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–3–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Petar, Stefanov | Zuschauer: 130 |
|