2 KT mehr
| 21:26 |
F | 57 | Tomasiuk, Dawid (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Attenberger, Severin (J) | Pausch, Lukas (J) | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — 4–2–P–1–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:8 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Noori, Tawfiq | Frei, Daniel (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:9 — Δ:1 |
G | 75 | Scheffler, Georg | Anzenberger, Mario | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–V–2 — P–1–V–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 |
F | 86 | Holland, Dominik | Bauer, Alexander | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2 — 2–2–2–2–1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:12 — Δ:5 |
G | 98 | Kuskys, Tauras | Kratzer, Dominik | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1 — 1–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Flurer, Michael | Dudzinski, Damian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
G | 57 | Tomasiuk, Dawid (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | — | Pausch, Lukas (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Noori, Tawfiq | Farkas, Rajmund | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–P–V–2–2–1 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 | Scheffler, Georg | Öksüm, Hasan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–2–4–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Pllana, Egzon | Mayer, Christopher Franz | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–P–V–5–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 98 | Ersayin, Kubilay | Schmid, Yannic | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–1–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:17 — Δ:10 |
G | 130 | Kuskys, Tauras | Stork, Wolfgang | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–P–V–2–2 — 2–1–1–V–2–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:10 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Michael, Meierhofer | Zuschauer: 90 |
|
3 KT mehr
| 29:18 |
F | 57 | Lengyel, Laszlo (JN) | Streicher, Ferdinand (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Pausch, Lukas (J) | Karaismailoglu, Mustafa (ND) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P–1–2 — 1–P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 | Farkas, Rajmund (N) | Gattinger, Benedikt | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 | Anzenberger, Mario | Welk, Martin | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:8 — Δ:1 |
F | 86 | Bauer, Alexander | Bauer, Tobias | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — P–A–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:3 — Δ:2 |
G | 98 | Keri, Zoltan (N) | Eßel, Johann | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Dudzinski, Damian | Vierke, Peter | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 57 | Lengyel, Laszlo (JN) | Streicher, Ferdinand (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Pausch, Lukas (J) | Karaismailoglu, Mustafa (ND) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–A–1–1–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Mitzscherling, Johan (J) | Gattinger, Benedikt | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–1–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 | Öksüm, Hasan (J) | Fahning, Christian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | Mayer, Christopher Franz | Horst, Alexander | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–P — P–1–2–P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 98 | Dudzinski, Damian | Bauer, Tobias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Stork, Wolfgang | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Johannes, Steinberger | Zuschauer: 150 |
|
4 KT mehr
| 14:28 |
F | 57 | — | Lengyel, Laszlo (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Bräuer, Julian | Mitzscherling, Johan (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
F | 66 | Ahmadi, Baryalai | Farkas, Rajmund | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–P — 4–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
G | 75 | Purkert, Alexander | Anzenberger, Mario | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2 — P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:7 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Walecki, Daniel | Bauer, Alexander | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4–2–1 — A–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:4 — Δ:1 |
G | 98 | Ziegler, Sebastian | Kratzer, Dominik | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–1 — 2–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 130 | Walecki, Dawid | Dudzinski, Damian | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — A–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 57 | — | Lengyel, Laszlo (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Dogan, Hasan Timucin (J) | Pausch, Lukas (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Ahmadi, Baryalai | Farkas, Rajmund | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 | Oberhauser, Moritz | Balci, Deniz | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — 2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
G | 86 | Walecki, Daniel | Ogbebor, Patrick | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 |
F | 98 | Ziegler, Sebastian | Dudzinski, Damian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 — 1–1–1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Walecki, Dawid | Stork, Wolfgang | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rankl, Konrad | Zuschauer: 100 |
|
5 KT mehr
| 29:13 |
F | 57 | Hamo, Joma (JN) | Dik, David | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–4–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:16 — Δ:10 |
G | 61 | Pausch, Lukas | Novoselov, Alexey (JN) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 | Farkas, Rajmund (N) | Flemmer, Justin (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 | Kratzer, Patrick | Rasumny, Andreas | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4 — P–1–4–4–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:6 — Δ:8 |
F | 86 | Schmid, Yannic | Dik, Andreas | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1 — 2–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
G | 98 | Ogbebor, Patrick | Hrymaliuk, Serafym (JN) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — 1–P–2–2–1–2–2–4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:5 — Δ:8 |
F | 130 | Dudzinski, Damian | Daiker, Kevin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–4 — 2–P–A–2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 57 | Hamo, Joma (JN) | Dik, David | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:10 — Δ:4 |
F | 61 | Pausch, Lukas | Novoselov, Alexey (JN) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Farkas, Rajmund (N) | Flemmer, Daniel | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:3 — Δ:12 |
F | 75 | Öksüm, Hasan (J) | Rasumny, Georg | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | Kratzer, Dominik | Dik, Andreas | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 98 | Dudzinski, Damian | Daiker, Kevin | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–V–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:5 — Δ:3 |
G | 130 | Stork, Wolfgang | Pribil, Christian | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:1 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Christopher, Geiger | Zuschauer: 80 |
|
6 KT mehr
| 43:5 |
F | 57 | Lengyel, Laszlo (JN) | Komarovskiy, Alexander (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Pausch, Lukas | Sulkouski, Maksim (JN) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–P–1 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 |
F | 66 | Farkas, Rajmund (N) | Rössler, Romeo (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
G | 75 | Anzenberger, Mario | Grichtmair, Manuel (J) | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Schmid, Yannic | Jung, Jakob | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — 2–2–1–4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:6 — Δ:1 |
G | 98 | Ogbebor, Patrick | Schosser, Philipp (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–1 — 4–1–P–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
F | 130 | Dudzinski, Damian | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 57 | Lengyel, Laszlo (JN) | Komarovskiy, Alexander (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Pausch, Lukas | Sulkouski, Maksim (JN) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2–P — 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:8 — Δ:3 |
G | 66 | Frei, Daniel | Rössler, Romeo (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 | Öksüm, Hasan (J) | Walbrun, Andreas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–1–2 — 1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
G | 86 | Kratzer, Dominik | Grichtmair, Manuel (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Schmid, Yannic | Ernst, Thomas (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–P–1 — P–A–1–4–1–V–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:7 — Δ:5 |
G | 130 | Dudzinski, Damian | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Johannes, Scheffler | Zuschauer: 120 |
|
7 KT mehr
| 18:26 |
F | 57 | Alidis, Georgios (J) | Hamo, Joma (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
G | 61 | Pfaus, Emanuel (J) | Mitzscherling, Johan (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–4–1–1 — 1–1–1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:9 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 | Khoshal, Momand (J) | Farkas, Rajmund | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 | Mössinger, Michael | Anzenberger, Mario | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–V–2–1–2 — P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:9 — Δ:5 |
F | 86 | Rieger, Marius | Unützer, Philipp | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–4–2 — 2–1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:13 — Δ:3 |
G | 98 | Acarer, Enes | Mayer, Christopher Franz | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–5–5–5 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Rieger, Enrico | Dudzinski, Damian | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–2 — 1–A–2–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
G | 57 | Alidis, Georgios (J) | Hamo, Joma (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–1–2–2–2–2–1–2–2 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:13 — Δ:4 |
F | 61 | Ruslan, Mahmutjan | Pausch, Lukas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2 — 1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 |
G | 66 | Mössinger, Michael | Farkas, Rajmund | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1–2 — 1–P–1–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:4 — Δ:1 |
F | 75 | Geisenberger, Christoph | Öksüm, Hasan (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–4–2–4–2–4–1–2–2–2–2 — 1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:21 — Δ:8 |
G | 86 | Müller, Tobias (J) | Ogbebor, Patrick | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–1–P–1–2–2–2 — 1–1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:9 — Δ:2 |
F | 98 | Nurbagomedov, Ramazan | Dudzinski, Damian | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Acarer, Enes | Stork, Wolfgang | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Konrad, Rankl | Zuschauer: 150 |
|
9 KT mehr
| 53:0 |
G | 57 | Lengyel, Laszlo (JN) | Rimpfl, Lukas (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 61 | Pausch, Lukas | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Farkas, Rajmund (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 | Öksüm, Hasan (J) | Kästle, Kevin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 | Kratzer, Dominik | Pllana, Egzon (N6) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
F | 98 | Dudzinski, Damian | Ersayin, Kubilay | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4–1 — 2–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:6 — Δ:5 |
G | 130 | Stork, Wolfgang | Drobny, Andreas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
F | 57 | Lengyel, Laszlo (JN) | Rimpfl, Lukas (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 61 | Pausch, Lukas | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Farkas, Rajmund (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 | Anzenberger, Mario | Pllana, Egzon (N6) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — 4–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 | Schmid, Yannic | Kästle, Kevin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–P–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
G | 98 | Ogbebor, Patrick | Kuskys, Tauras (N6) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2 — 1–P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:1 — Δ:10 |
F | 130 | Dudzinski, Damian | Drobny, Andreas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Dieter, Winter | Zuschauer: 90 |
|
10 KT mehr
| 10:35 |
G | 57 | Streicher, Ferdinand (J) | Lengyel, Laszlo (JN) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 61 | Karaismailoglu, Mustafa (N) | Mitzscherling, Johan (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Gattinger, Benedikt | Farkas, Rajmund (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 | Hagn, Christian | Öksüm, Hasan (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–1–1 — 1–2–1–1–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:10 — Δ:1 |
G | 86 | Nichita, Marius (N) | Mayer, Christopher Franz | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–2–2–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 |
F | 98 | Vierke, Peter | Dudzinski, Damian | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–P — A–1–A–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
G | 130 | — | Stork, Wolfgang | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 57 | Streicher, Ferdinand (J) | Lengyel, Laszlo (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Karaismailoglu, Mustafa (N) | Mitzscherling, Johan (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
F | 66 | Gattinger, Benedikt | Farkas, Rajmund (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 | Welk, Martin | Anzenberger, Mario | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2 — P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:5 — Δ:2 |
F | 86 | Bauer, Tobias | Schmid, Yannic | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — 1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
G | 98 | Nichita, Marius (N) | Ogbebor, Patrick | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–1–2–4–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
F | 130 | Vierke, Peter | Dudzinski, Damian | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — P–1–A–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Jan, Melzer | Zuschauer: 100 |
|
11 KT mehr
| 28:10 |
G | 57 | Lengyel, Laszlo (JN) | Dogan, Hasan Timucin (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:1 — Δ:11 |
F | 61 | Pausch, Lukas | Bräuer, Julian | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 | Farkas, Rajmund (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 | Öksüm, Hasan (J) | Ahmadi, Baryalai | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–1–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Mayer, Christopher Franz | Walecki, Daniel | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 — P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 |
F | 98 | Dudzinski, Damian | Lechner, Korbinian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
G | 130 | Stork, Wolfgang | Walecki, Dawid | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
F | 57 | Lengyel, Laszlo (JN) | Dogan, Hasan Timucin (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Mitzscherling, Johan (J) | Bräuer, Julian | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–1 — P–1–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 |
F | 66 | Farkas, Rajmund (N) | Ahmadi, Baryalai | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — 2–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
G | 75 | Anzenberger, Mario | Dogan, Haci Alperen | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:1 — Δ:8 |
F | 86 | Schmid, Yannic | Walecki, Daniel | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–4–1 — P–A–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 |
G | 98 | Kratzer, Dominik | Iftenie, Maximilian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1 — P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:3 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Dudzinski, Damian | Walecki, Dawid | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — A–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:1 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Peter, Fröhlich | Zuschauer: 80 |
|
12 KT mehr
| 12:31 |
G | 57 | Dik, David | Lengyel, Laszlo (JN) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1–1–P–1–2–1–1 — 1–1–1–1–1–1–1–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:15 — Δ:10 |
F | 61 | — | Pausch, Lukas | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Flemmer, Daniel | Farkas, Rajmund (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 | Rasumny, Andreas | Öksüm, Hasan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–1–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | Dik, Andreas | Mayer, Christopher Franz | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 98 | Daiker, Kevin | Dudzinski, Damian | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2 — P–P–A–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
G | 130 | Pribil, Christian | Stork, Wolfgang | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1 — 1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 57 | Dik, David | Lengyel, Laszlo (JN) | AS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:16 — Δ:14 |
G | 61 | — | Mitzscherling, Johan (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Flemmer, Justin (J) | Farkas, Rajmund (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:08 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 | Rasumny, Georg | Anzenberger, Mario | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–1 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:6 — Δ:1 |
F | 86 | Dik, Andreas | Straub, Oliver | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — 2–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 98 | Daiker, Kevin | Kratzer, Dominik | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:1 — Δ:1 |
F | 130 | Pribil, Christian | Dudzinski, Damian | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:1 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Winter, Dieter | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 57:03 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 62:03 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 13:30 |
G | 57 | Komarovskiy, Alexander (J) | Lengyel, Laszlo | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1–P–1–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | Hussaini, Amir (N6) | Pausch, Lukas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 |
G | 66 | Rössler, Romeo (J) | Frei, Daniel (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:4 — Δ:6 |
F | 75 | Walbrun, Andreas | Öksüm, Hasan (J) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — P–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:1 — Δ:0 |
G | 86 | Jung, Jakob | Mayer, Christopher Franz | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–2–1 — 2–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:5 — Δ:3 |
F | 98 | Ernst, Thomas (J) | Dudzinski, Damian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 |
G | 130 | — | Stork, Wolfgang | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 57 | Komarovskiy, Alexander (J) | Lengyel, Laszlo | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Hussaini, Amir (N6) | Mitzscherling, Johan (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:3 — Δ:3 |
F | 66 | Rössler, Romeo (J) | Frei, Daniel (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 75 | Walbrun, Andreas | Anzenberger, Mario | SS | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 | Jung, Jakob | Balci, Deniz | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:4 — Δ:12 |
G | 98 | Schosser, Philipp (J) | Schmid, Yannic | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 |
F | 130 | — | Dudzinski, Damian | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Fröhlich, Peter | Zuschauer: 50 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 49:43 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 53:13 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 39:8 |
G | 57 | Lengyel, Laszlo (JN) | Alidis, Georgios (JN) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Pausch, Lukas | Rizos, Aristarchos (JN) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2 — 1–2–2–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:6 — Δ:12 |
G | 66 | Farkas, Rajmund (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 | Öksüm, Hasan (J) | Safaridis, Nikolaos (N) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–1 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 |
G | 86 | Mayer, Christopher Franz | Müller, Tobias (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 4–4–1–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:1 — Δ:9 |
F | 98 | Dudzinski, Damian | Nurbagomedov, Ramazan (N) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — 2–2–A–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 |
G | 130 | Stork, Wolfgang | Acarer, Enes (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P–1–1–1 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 57 | Lengyel, Laszlo (JN) | Alidis, Georgios (JN) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 61 | Mitzscherling, Johan (J) | Pfaus, Emanuel (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 — 2–2–2–1–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 | Farkas, Rajmund (N) | Safaridis, Nikolaos (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 75 | Anzenberger, Mario | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 | Straub, Oliver | Rieger, Marius | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 98 | Schmid, Yannic | Acarer, Enes (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
F | 130 | Dudzinski, Damian | Nurbagomedov, Ramazan (N) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Sedlmeier, Bernhard | Zuschauer: 120 |
|