1 KT mehr
| 24:21 |
F | 57 | Niklas Jung | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Andreas Walbrun | Jiri Stastnik | PS | 0:1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
F | 66 | Philipp Kreppold | Lukas Limmer | ÜG | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 | Marcel Berger | Tomas Kott | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 | Jakob Jung | Ulrich Blümel | PS | 0:3 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:15 — Δ:11 |
G | 98 | Emrah Aydin | Lukas Würstl | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:5 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Matthias Wimmer | Simon Eisenhut | TÜ | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 57 | Niklas Jung | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Andreas Walbrun | Jiri Stastnik | PS | 3:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:4 — Δ:8 |
G | 66 | Philipp Kreppold | Orban, Sebstian | ÜG | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 | Marcel Berger | Tomas Kott | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Jakob Jung | Lukas Würstl | PS | 1:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 |
F | 98 | Emrah Aydin | Simon Eisenhut | TÜ | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Matthias Wimmer | Ulrich Blümel | PS | 0:1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:7 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Durak, Mustafa | Zuschauer: 200 |
|
2 KT mehr
| 32:19 |
F | 57 | — | Lemke, Leo | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Stastnik, Jiri (N) | Fürstenau, Bernhard | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 | Limmer, Lukas | Kurth, Jeffrey | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 75 | Kott, Tomas (N) | Fazekas, Balazs (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
F | 86 | Blümel, Ulrich | Leitner, Ferdinand | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Kolbeck, Andreas | Leitner, Franz | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:12 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Eisenhut, Simon | Punzo, Marco | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:12 — Δ:4 |
G | 57 | — | Lemke, Leo | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Stastnik, Jiri (N) | Fürstenau, Bernhard | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:12 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 | Orban, Sebastian | Kurth, Jeffrey | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 | Kott, Tomas (N) | Fazekas, Balazs (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — P–1–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 |
G | 86 | Blümel, Ulrich | Leitner, Ferdinand | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–5–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 98 | Eisenhut, Simon | Leitner, Franz | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Kolbeck, Andreas | Punzo, Marco | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:58 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Neudorfer, Armin | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 30:02 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 31:32 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 21:22 |
F | 57 | Bauer, Alexander (J) | Funk, Michael (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 61 | — | Stastnik, Jiri (N) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Mazloumidis, Alexandros (ND) | Orban, Sebastian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–P–2–2 — 2–2–A–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 75 | Mayer, Christopher Franz | Kott, Tomas (N) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–P–2–2 — 1–P–1–2–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:5 — Δ:5 |
F | 86 | Kratzer, Dominik | Blümel, Ulrich | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 98 | Stork, Wolfgang | Kolbeck, Andreas | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–P — P–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 130 | Jantzen, Kevin | Eisenhut, Simon | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1–2–2 — 2–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:10 — Δ:5 |
G | 57 | Bauer, Alexander (J) | Funk, Michael (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–1–P–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 61 | — | Stastnik, Jiri (N) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Mazloumidis, Alexandros (ND) | Orban, Sebastian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 | Nazri, Ziawlar (ND) | Kott, Tomas (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | Kratzer, Dominik | Würstl, Lukas | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P — 1–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 98 | Jantzen, Kevin | Eisenhut, Simon | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Stork, Wolfgang | Kolbeck, Andreas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P — P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Konrad, Rankl | Zuschauer: 60 |
|
4 KT mehr
| 21:25 |
F | 57 | Funk, Michael (J) | Grundei, Ludwig (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–1–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Stastnik, Jiri (N) | Khalilah, Jawad (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2 — 4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:02 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Limmer, Lukas (J) | Urban, Markus | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
G | 75 | Kott, Tomas (N) | Prey, Bastian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–P — 2–1–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 |
F | 86 | Blümel, Ulrich | Urban, Alexander | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–1–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | Würstl, Lukas | Chorbadzhiyski, Kostadin | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–4 — P–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
F | 130 | Eisenhut, Simon | Drobny, Andreas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 20:2 — Δ:18 |
G | 57 | Funk, Michael (J) | Grundei, Ludwig (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–4–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | Stastnik, Jiri (N) | Khalilah, Jawad (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–1–1–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 66 | Orban, Sebastian | Urban, Markus | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–P — P–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 | Kott, Tomas (N) | Prey, Bastian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:3 — Δ:1 |
G | 86 | Würstl, Lukas | Urban, Alexander | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–1 — 2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:6 — Δ:1 |
F | 98 | Eisenhut, Simon | Flurer, Michael | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
G | 130 | Fisch, Bernhard | Chorbadzhiyski, Kostadin | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–P–1–P–2–1 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:1 — Δ:6 |
|
Kampfrichter: Tischner, Markus | Zuschauer: 170 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 50:02 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 54:02 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 22:28 |
F | 57 | Joachim, Daniel (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Fazeli, Adris (JN) | Stastnik, Jiri (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–1–4–P–4 — 4–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 | Königsberger, Lukas (J) | Orban, Sebastian | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–V — A–1–V–2–A–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 | Königsberger, Florian | Limmer, Lukas (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Kiyek, Felix (J) | Blümel, Ulrich | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–2–2–2–2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:58 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:20 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | Kiyek, Ralf | Kolbeck, Andreas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–1–P — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | Hoffmann, Florian | Eisenhut, Simon | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 57 | Joachim, Daniel (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Fazeli, Adris (JN) | Stastnik, Jiri (N) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:46 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Königsberger, Lukas (J) | Orban, Sebastian | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 75 | Königsberger, Florian | Limmer, Lukas (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 | Kiyek, Felix (J) | Würstl, Lukas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 — P–P–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | Mangold, Julius | Blümel, Ulrich | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Hoffmann, Florian | Fisch, Bernhard | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1 — 2–P–2–2–1–1–1–2–P–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:17 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Sedlmeir, Peter | Zuschauer: 20 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 40:11 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 43:11 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 0:41 |
F | 57 | — | — | o.W. | — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Nechayev, Maxim (J) | Stastnik, Jiri (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Braun, Dennis (J) | Limmer, Lukas (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 75 | Weber, Thomas (J) | Kott, Tomas (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2 — P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 |
F | 86 | Moiseev, Egor | Blümel, Ulrich | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | Lehner, Armin | Kolbeck, Andreas | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–2–P–P — P–2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 |
F | 130 | Vurbs, Petr (N) | Eisenhut, Simon | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
G | 57 | — | — | o.W. | — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Nechayev, Maxim (J) | Stastnik, Jiri (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Braun, Dennis (J) | Orban, Sebastian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 | Weber, Thomas (J) | Kott, Tomas (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 86 | Moiseev, Egor | Würstl, Lukas | AS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 98 | Lehner, Armin | Eisenhut, Simon | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Vurbs, Petr (N) | Fisch, Bernhard | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–1–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:2 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Durak, Mustafa | Zuschauer: 60 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 31:56 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 33:56 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 41:12 |
F | 57 | — | Rohde, Noah (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Stastnik, Jiri (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Limmer, Lukas (J) | Ahmedi, Zaker (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 | Kott, Tomas (N) | Wetzel, Thomas | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–V–2–P–P–V–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 |
F | 86 | Blümel, Ulrich | Rehm, Roland | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Kolbeck, Andreas | Weber, Andre | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1–P–2–2–2 — P–V–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | Eisenhut, Simon | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 57 | — | Rohde, Noah (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Stastnik, Jiri (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Orban, Sebastian | Ahmedi, Zaker (JN) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–V–1–4 — P–V–1–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 | Kott, Tomas (N) | Rehm, Roland | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–4 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | Würstl, Lukas | Wetzel, Thomas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2 — 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:5 — Δ:7 |
F | 98 | Blümel, Ulrich | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Fisch, Bernhard | Weber, Andre | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–P–2–2 — P–V–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:08 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Neudorfer, Anton | Zuschauer: 130 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 40:12 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 44:12 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 37:13 |
G | 57 | — | Jung, Niklas (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Stastnik, Jiri (N) | Walbrun, Andreas | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P — 1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:5 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Orban, Sebastian | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 | Kott, Tomas (N) | Zobel, Michael | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–4 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Blümel, Ulrich | Edfelder, Damian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–2–2–4–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
F | 98 | Eisenhut, Simon | Jung, Jakob | 1M. | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Fisch, Bernhard | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 57 | — | Jung, Niklas (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Stastnik, Jiri (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Limmer, Lukas (J) | Walbrun, Andreas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 | Kott, Tomas (N) | Zobel, Michael | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:49 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 86 | Blümel, Ulrich | Jung, Jakob | 1M. | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | Würstl, Lukas | Edfelder, Damian | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 130 | Eisenhut, Simon | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Hinweis des Ligenreferenten: Hallbergmoos: Jakob Jung ist Doppelstarter. |
|
Kampfrichter: Geiger, Christopher | Zuschauer: 170 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 38:30 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 41:30 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 16:35 |
G | 57 | Lemke, Leo | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Ibrahimi, Abdul-Basir (N) | Limmer, Lukas (J) | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2 — 2–1–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:26 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 66 | Kurth, Jeffrey | Orban, Sebastian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–V–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:20 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 | Gjypi, Ferdinant (N) | Kott, Tomas (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–P–2 — 2–1–4–2–1–P–2–2–V–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:17 — Δ:10 |
G | 86 | — | Blümel, Ulrich | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 98 | Serefliogullari, Ferhat (ND) | Eisenhut, Simon | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 130 | Leitner, Franz | Fisch, Bernhard | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–P — P–2–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:10 — Δ:9 |
F | 57 | Ibrahimi, Abdul-Basir (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Fürstenau, Bernhard | Limmer, Lukas (J) | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:58 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Kurth, Jeffrey | Orban, Sebastian | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2–1–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:14 — Δ:11 |
G | 75 | Gjypi, Ferdinant (N) | Kott, Tomas (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–2 — P–P–V–2–2–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Serefliogullari, Ferhat (ND) | Blümel, Ulrich | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:12 — Δ:10 |
G | 98 | — | Würstl, Lukas | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Leitner, Franz | Eisenhut, Simon | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Straub, Nico | Zuschauer: 122 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 38:50 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 41:20 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 22:25 |
G | 57 | — | Bauer, Alexander (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Stastnik, Jiri (N) | Öksüm, Aydin (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 66 | Orban, Sebastian | Mazloumidis, Alexandros (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 | Kott, Tomas (N) | Balci, Deniz | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 — 1–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
G | 86 | Blümel, Ulrich | Gaimer, Ion (N6) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–1–P–P — 1–P–1–2–1–4–1–2–1–2–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:17 — Δ:10 |
F | 98 | Eisenhut, Simon | Jantzen, Kevin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–1–1–2–2 — 1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 130 | Fisch, Bernhard | Stork, Wolfgang | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–P — P–P–P–1–1–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:2 — Δ:1 |
F | 57 | — | Bauer, Alexander (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Stastnik, Jiri (N) | Öksüm, Aydin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Limmer, Lukas (J) | Mazloumidis, Alexandros (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:02 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 | Kott, Tomas (N) | Gaimer, Ion (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–P–P–4–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:08 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:14 — Δ:11 |
F | 86 | Blümel, Ulrich | Balci, Deniz (N6) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–4–1–1–1–1–1–1–1–2–2–P–1 — 1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:3 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Würstl, Lukas | Stork, Wolfgang | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1 — 1–P–P–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
F | 130 | Eisenhut, Simon | Jantzen, Kevin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–2–2–P — 4–1–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Mayerhofer, Michael | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 41:26 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 44:56 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 18:26 |
G | 57 | Grundei, Ludwig (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Khalilah, Jawad (N) | Stastnik, Jiri (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 | Urban, Markus | Orban, Sebastian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4–P — 2–2–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 |
F | 75 | Urban, Alexander | Kott, Tomas (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–2–P — 1–P–A–1–V–P–A–V–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:3 — Δ:1 |
G | 86 | Prey, Bastian | Blümel, Ulrich | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–P–1–1–4 — 1–4–1–P–2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:24 — Δ:16 |
F | 98 | Flurer, Michael | Eisenhut, Simon | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:12 — Δ:11 |
G | 130 | Drobny, Andreas | Fisch, Bernhard | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–1–2–P — 1–4–P–2–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:10 — Δ:5 |
F | 57 | Grundei, Ludwig (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Khalilah, Jawad (N) | Stastnik, Jiri (N) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1–4–1–1–2–2 — P–2–2–2–2–2–2–4–2–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 19:11 — Δ:8 |
F | 66 | Knish, Rafael (JN) | Orban, Sebastian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1–1–P — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:9 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 | Urban, Alexander | Kunz, Alexander | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:3 — Δ:1 |
F | 86 | Prey, Bastian | Blümel, Ulrich | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–1–1–1 — 1–1–1–P–1–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 |
G | 98 | Chorbadzhiyski, Kostadin | Würstl, Lukas | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–P–1 — 1–P–1–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:2 — Δ:1 |
F | 130 | Drobny, Andreas | Eisenhut, Simon | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–1–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:19 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Atzesberger, Holger | Zuschauer: 70 |
|
12 KT mehr
| 38:13 |
G | 57 | — | Joachim, Daniel (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Stastnik, Jiri (N) | Fazeli, Adris (JN) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–1–1–P–1 — 1–2–2–1–2–2–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:16 — Δ:6 |
G | 66 | Orban, Sebastian | Reiner, Philipp (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–4–P–1–2–2–2 — 1–P–1–1–1–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:5 — Δ:11 |
F | 75 | Kott, Tomas (N) | Simnacher, Thomas | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–P–2 — 4–2–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 86 | Blümel, Ulrich | Kiyek, Felix (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–1–1–4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Eisenhut, Simon | Mangold, Julius | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
G | 130 | Fisch, Bernhard | Hoffmann, Florian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–1–P–2–1–1 — 1–P–1–2–1–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 |
F | 57 | — | Joachim, Daniel (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Stastnik, Jiri (N) | Fazeli, Adris (JN) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–1–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Limmer, Lukas (J) | Reiner, Philipp (J) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2–2 — 1–P–1–P–1–1–1–1–2–2–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:19 — Δ:13 |
G | 75 | Kott, Tomas (N) | Simnacher, Thomas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 | Blümel, Ulrich | Kiyek, Felix (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–1–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Würstl, Lukas | Mangold, Julius | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–P–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Eisenhut, Simon | Hoffmann, Florian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
|
Kampfrichter: Neudorfer, Anton | Zuschauer: 165 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 41:08 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 43:38 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 37:14 |
G | 57 | Funk, Michael (J) | Nechayev, Maxim (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–P–1–1–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:8 — Δ:1 |
F | 61 | Stastnik, Jiri (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Orban, Sebastian | Üveges, Csaba (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–1 — 2–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
F | 75 | Kott, Tomas (N) | Feilmeier, Patrick | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–4–2 — 2–1–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:2 — Δ:9 |
G | 86 | Kunz, Alexander | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 98 | Blümel, Ulrich | Vurbs, Petr (N) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Würstl, Lukas | Lederer, Markus | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 57 | Funk, Michael (J) | Nechayev, Maxim (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–1–1–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:4 — Δ:7 |
G | 61 | Stastnik, Jiri (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Limmer, Lukas | Üveges, Csaba (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 | Kott, Tomas (N) | Feilmeier, Patrick | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 86 | Blümel, Ulrich | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | Fisch, Bernhard | Vurbs, Petr (N) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1 — P–2–2–2–P–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:3 — Δ:8 |
F | 130 | Eisenhut, Simon | Lederer, Markus | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–4–1–P–2–4 — 1–2–1–P–4–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 19:6 — Δ:13 |
|
Kampfrichter: Pielmeier, Max | Zuschauer: 230 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 35:41 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 37:41 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 12:43 |
G | 57 | Rohde, Noah (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Klein, Roland | Stastnik, Jiri (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Winter, Roland | Orban, Sebastian | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–P — 2–1–P–P–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
F | 75 | Rehm, Roland | Kott, Tomas (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | Rehm, Heiko | Würstl, Lukas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 98 | Baranbou, Besher (N) | Blümel, Ulrich | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | — | Fisch, Bernhard | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 57 | Rohde, Noah (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Klein, Roland | Stastnik, Jiri (N) | AS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:13 — Δ:9 |
F | 66 | Ahmedi, Zaker (JN) | Limmer, Lukas (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 | Rehm, Heiko | Kott, Tomas (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 | Rehm, Roland | Blümel, Ulrich | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | — | Würstl, Lukas | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Baranbou, Besher (N) | Eisenhut, Simon | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Sedlmeir, Peter | Zuschauer: 15 |
|