1 KT mehr
| 10:23 |
F | 57 | Schranner, Michael (J) | Geldner, Nikolas (J) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — 1–2–4–P–A–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
G | 61 | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (N6) | Mejias, Pedro Rodrigues Jesu (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 A | Qaderi, Abdul Satar (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 B | Soller, Martin | Weimer, Mark (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 A | Widmann, Maximilian (J) | Fornoff, Marcel | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Jakubovics, Vladislavs | Adler, Philipp | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 — 2–2–P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:12 — Δ:10 |
F | 86 A | Soykan, Hasan | Büchner, Sascha | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — P–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:9 — Δ:8 |
G | 86 B | Szabo, Patrik (N) | Kamm, Niklas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2 — 1–P–V–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:3 — Δ:3 |
F | 98 | Morasch, Rainer | Boeriu, Vlad-Bogdan (ND) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Kürzinger, Anton | Adler, David | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4–4–P–2–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Mario, Baumeister | Zuschauer: 100 |
|
2 KT mehr
| 13:17 |
F | 57 | Nein, Lucas (J) | Schranner, Michael (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Cimpanu, Dragos Florin | Poutakidis, Kyrillos | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–V–2–2–5 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
F | 66 A | Uzelino, Michael | Qaderi, Abdul Satar (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–V–1–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 66 B | Quintero Torres, Leonardo | Widmann, Maximilian (J) | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:39 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 A | Giehl, Christian | Soller, Martin | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–1–2–4–2–2–4–2–1–2–2 — 2–2–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 24:26 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 B | Winkler, Dominik | Jakubovics, Vladislavs | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–2 — P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 86 A | Giehl, Michael | Soykan, Hasan | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–2 — 4–2–4–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:5 — Δ:9 |
G | 86 B | Mihut, Mihai-Radu | Szabo, Patrik (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–P–1–P–1–1 — 4–1–1–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Zürl, Markus | Morasch, Rainer | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–2–1 — 2–2–2–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:12 — Δ:11 |
G | 130 | Brosowski, Jens | Iannacone, Sascha | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1 — 1–P–1–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Baumeister, Mario | Zuschauer: 134 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 41:13 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 44:13 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 22:16 |
F | 57 | Schranner, Michael (J) | Mandica, Alexandru-Vasile (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 61 | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (N6) | Dudau, Andrei-Vasile (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 A | Qaderi, Abdul Satar (N) | Greifelt, Marco | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 66 B | Linseisen, Gerhard | Klein, Gabriel Gamsat | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 A | Soller, Martin | Gelaschanov, Machs (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Jakubovics, Vladislavs | Schwanke, Rudolf | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4 — P–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 A | Soykan, Hasan | Michel, Adrian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–1–2 — 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:7 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 B | Szabo, Patrik (N) | Hofmann, Tobias | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 5–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Morasch, Rainer | Hümpfer, Andreas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 130 | Iannacone, Sascha | Doile, Florian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
|
Kampfrichter: Klopf, Joachim | Zuschauer: 120 |
|
5 KT mehr
| 19:11 |
F | 57 | Schranner, Michael (J) | Schmidt, Stefan (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 61 | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (N6) | Scholler, Simon | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–2–2 — P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
F | 66 A | Qaderi, Abdul Satar (N) | Üveges, Csaba (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 |
G | 66 B | Soller, Martin | Galajda, Norbert (N) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4–2–2–2 — P–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:4 — Δ:8 |
F | 75 A | Widmann, Maximilian (J) | Ertl, Markus | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Jakubovics, Vladislavs | Feilmeier, Patrick | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–2 — P–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 86 A | Soykan, Hasan | Scholler, Matthias | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–A–1 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:2 — Δ:1 |
G | 86 B | Szabo, Patrik (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 98 | Morasch, Rainer | Primbs, Maximilian | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–P–1–P–1–1–V–1 — 2–2–2–2–2–1–2–1–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:17 — Δ:8 |
G | 130 | Iannacone, Sascha | Lederer, Markus | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–4–1–1 — 2–1–2–1–2–P–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:12 — Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Jan, Melzer | Zuschauer: 140 |
|
6 KT mehr
| 22:16 |
F | 57 | Schranner, Michael (J) | Hader, Matthias | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 61 | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (N6) | Bayramoglu, Muhammed Ali (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 A | Qaderi, Abdul Satar (N) | Pohl, Florian (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 B | Soller, Martin | Gutmann, Orlando (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2 — 4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:10 — Δ:6 |
F | 75 A | Widmann, Maximilian (J) | Tsvetkov, Dimitar (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Jakubovics, Vladislavs | Sanders, Anthony (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 A | Soykan, Hasan | Roderer, Fabian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 B | Szabo, Patrik (N) | Herzing, Gregor | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 98 | Morasch, Rainer | Neidhardt, Christoph | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 130 | Iannacone, Sascha | Schramm, Kai | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rankl, Konrad | Zuschauer: 120 |
|
7 KT mehr
| 18:10 |
F | 57 | Zacherl, Christian | Linseisen, Gerhard | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
G | 61 | Dudzinski, Ilian | Poutakidis, Kyrillos | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 66 A | Kratzer, Dominik | Qaderi, Abdul Satar | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 B | Unützer, Philipp | Soller, Martin | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–P–4 — P–1–2–1–P–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 A | Balci, Deniz | Jakubovics, Vladislavs | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:10 — Δ:7 |
G | 75 B | Gaimer, Ion | Frauenberger, Christian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–V–5 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 A | Fritsch, Mathias | Soykan, Hasan | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:2 — Δ:1 |
G | 86 B | Keri, Zoltan (N) | Szabo, Patrik | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P — P–1–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:0 — Δ:1 |
F | 98 | Weßalowski, Leonard | Morasch, Rainer | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–2–2 — V–1–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:10 — Δ:5 |
G | 130 | Krimmer, Richard | Iannacone, Sascha | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Bernhard, Sedlmeier | Zuschauer: 250 |
|
8 KT mehr
| 18:17 |
G | 57 | — | Schranner, Michael (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Mejias Rodriguez, Pedro Jesus (N) | Linseisen, Gerhard | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 66 A | Weimer, Mark (J) | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 B | Hoffmann, Bastian | Soller, Martin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 75 A | Adler, Philipp | Frauenberger, Christian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–P–2 — P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 B | Fornoff, Marcel | Widmann, Maximilian (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 86 A | Adler, David | Soykan, Hasan | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–2 — P–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 86 B | Büchner, Sascha | Morasch, Rainer | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 98 | Pascal Hampel | Szabo, Patrik (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–1–2 — 1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | Schmidt, Andre | Iannacone, Sascha | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–1–1–2–2 — 1–2–1–P–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:11 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Fröhlich, Peter | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 25:23 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 27:23 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 20:18 |
G | 57 | Schranner, Michael (J) | Nein, Lucas (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:4 — Δ:1 |
F | 61 | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (N6) | Cimpanu, Dragos Florin (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 A | Linseisen, Gerhard | Quintero Torres, Leonardo (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–5 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 B | Qaderi, Abdul Satar (N) | Uzelino, Michael | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 |
G | 75 A | Jakubovics, Vladislavs | Mihut, Mihai-Radu (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–P–2–1–2 — 2–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 |
F | 75 B | Soller, Martin | Giehl, Christian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:4 — Δ:6 |
G | 86 A | Szabo, Patrik (N) | Giehl, Alexander | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–4–1–P–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 B | Morasch, Rainer | Marechal, Pascal | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–1–V–1–4–1–1–1–V–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Soykan, Hasan | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Iannacone, Sascha | Brosowski, Jens | DS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–A — V–1–2–1–2–P–A–V–1–1–2–1–V–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:9 — Δ:6 |
|
Kampfrichter: Holger, Atzesberger | Zuschauer: 120 |
|
10 KT mehr
| 25:12 |
G | 57 | Schranner, Michael (J) | Walter, Daniel (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–P–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (N6) | Gerlach, Maximilian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 A | Soller, Martin | Hellerich, Timon (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 B | Qaderi, Abdul Satar (N) | Sacharow, Daniel (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Jakubovics, Vladislavs | Fochtler, Christian | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–P–2 — P–1–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:2 — Δ:1 |
F | 75 B | Widmann, Maximilian (J) | Michael, Alexander | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 A | Szabo, Patrik (N) | Seoane Ruiz, Raul (N6) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 B | Morasch, Rainer | Besold, Franco | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 98 | Soykan, Hasan | Blagoev, Ivan (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:10 — Δ:6 |
F | 130 | Iannacone, Sascha | Nendel, Tobias | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–4–4 — 1–2–1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:9 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Mustafa, Durak | Zuschauer: 120 |
|
11 KT mehr
| 19:12 |
G | 57 | Mandica, Alexandru-Vasile (N) | Schranner, Michael (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Dudau, Andrei-Vasile (N) | Linseisen, Gerhard | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 A | Klein, Gabriel Gamsat | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (N6) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–2–2 — P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 B | — | Soller, Martin | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 A | Schwanke, Rudolf | Jakubovics, Vladislavs | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P — P–P–1–P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 B | Gelaschanov, Machs (N6) | Qaderi, Abdul Satar (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1 — 2–4–4–2–P–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:15 — Δ:6 |
G | 86 A | Hofmann, Tobias | Soykan, Hasan | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4–1 — P–2–2–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:5 — Δ:1 |
F | 86 B | Hümpfer, Andreas | Morasch, Rainer | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 98 | Schäfer, Markus | Burygin, Andriy (N) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–2 — P–1–P–2–2–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 |
F | 130 | Hümpfer, Florian | Iannacone, Sascha | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Luber, Alfred | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 33:23 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 35:53 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 14:18 |
G | 57 | Schmidt, Stefan (J) | Schranner, Michael (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 61 | Scholler, Simon | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (N6) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–V–1 — 2–P–V–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 |
G | 66 A | Galajda, Norbert (N) | Soller, Martin | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2–P — P–1–2–P–1–V–2–P–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:7 — Δ:1 |
F | 66 B | — | Qaderi, Abdul Satar (N) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 A | Feilmeier, Patrick | Jakubovics, Vladislavs | DQ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–V–2–P–1–4 — P |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:5 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 B | Ertl, Markus | Hazer, Sandro | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 86 A | Moiseev, Egor | Szabo, Patrik (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–V–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:39 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 B | Scholler, Matthias | Morasch, Rainer | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P — 2–2–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 |
G | 98 | Lederer, Markus | Soykan, Hasan | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–P–4–4–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:8 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Kucsera, Tibor (N) | Iannacone, Sascha | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — P–P–1–1–P–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
|
Kampfrichter: Straub, Niko | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 36:33 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 39:03 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 14:17 |
G | 57 | Hader, Matthias | Schranner, Michael (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 61 | Bayramoglu, Muhammed Ali (J) | Hazer, Sandro | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2 — P–V–1–V–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:4 — Δ:1 |
G | 66 A | Gutmann, Orlando (J) | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (N6) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–P–2 — P–4–4–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:6 — Δ:1 |
F | 66 B | Walter, Dirk | Soller, Martin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 |
G | 75 A | Sanders, Anthony (J) | Jakubovics, Vladislavs | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:02 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 B | Osterhoff, Max (J) | Qaderi, Abdul Satar (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–2–4–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:20 — Δ:14 |
G | 86 A | Fleischer, Maximilian | Soykan, Hasan | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P — P–2–1–P–2–V |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:3 — Δ:1 |
F | 86 B | Roderer, Fabian | Morasch, Rainer | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
G | 98 | Schramm, Kai | Szabo, Patrik (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–2–2 — 1–P–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Neidhardt, Christoph | Iannacone, Sascha | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–1 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:26 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:2 — Δ:12 |
|
Kampfrichter: Fröhlich, Peter | Zuschauer: 240 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 33:34 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 36:34 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 15:15 |
G | 57 | Linseisen, Gerhard | Zacherl, Christian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4 — 2–1–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 |
F | 61 | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (N6) | Dudzinski, Ilian (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 A | Hazer, Sandro | Knipli, Csongor (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
F | 66 B | Qaderi, Abdul Satar (N) | Unützer, Philipp | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–P–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:9 — Δ:1 |
G | 75 A | Jakubovics, Vladislavs | Gaimer, Ion (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1 — P–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 75 B | Soller, Martin | Fritsch, Mathias | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 86 A | Szabo, Patrik (N) | Kratzer, Patrick | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–P–2–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
F | 86 B | Morasch, Rainer | Straub, Oliver | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–1–4–2–2–2–1–1–1–1 — 1–1–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:18 — Δ:5 |
G | 98 | Soykan, Hasan | Stork, Wolfgang | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–1 — P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:3 — Δ:2 |
F | 130 | Iannacone, Sascha | Krimmer, Richard | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Sedlmeier, Bernhard | Zuschauer: 230 |
|