1 KT mehr
| 14:23 |
F | 55 | Döhn, Gregor (J) | Einsle, Michael (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–3–3–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 |
G | 60 | Döhn, Richard (J) | Einsle, Simon (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 A | Schulze, Patrick (J) | Jürgens, Moritz | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–3–2–2–1–1–3 — 2–1–1–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:19 — Δ:12 |
G | 66 B | Schulze, Kevin | Reggel, Tizian | PS | 1:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–3 — 2–3–1–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:8 — Δ:3 |
F | 74 A | Tsvetkov, Dimitar (N) | Einsle, Matthias | PS | 1:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–2–2–2–1–2–2–2 — 2–1–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:12 — Δ:4 |
G | 74 B | Baumgärtel, Jonas (J) | Fichtl, Michael | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1 — 1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 84 A | Palicka, Ales (N) | Wunderlich, Frederik | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–1–1–3 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
G | 84 B | Kastner, Marcel | Bundschuh-Regler, Jonathan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
F | 96 | Spörl, Christian | Ammersinn, Daniel | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–3–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 |
G | 120 | Schmidt, Steven | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Ghasem, | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 31:22 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 33:22 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 36:0 |
F | 55 | Anfang, Leon (J) | — | ÜG | — |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 60 | Tatarinov, Artur (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 A | Tatarinov, Eduard (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 B | Sebold, Sergej | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 74 A | Vorobev, Ilja (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 74 B | Dobrev, Ivan | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 84 A | Georg, Alexander | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 84 B | Feldner, Benjamin | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 96 | Dobrev, Borislav | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 120 | Hille, Hartmut | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Stefanov, Petar | Zuschauer: |
|
3 KT mehr
| 16:21 |
F | 55 | Döhn, Gregor (J) | Raps, Leon (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–1–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
G | 60 | Schulze, Patrick (J) | Kegel, Christopher | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
F | 66 A | Tsvetkov, Dimitar (N) | Lurz, Johannes | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2 — P–A–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
G | 66 B | Schulze, Kevin | Savchev, Rumen (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–2–V–1 — 2–3 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:49 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:9 — Δ:7 |
F | 74 A | Salioglou, Izzet (J) | Lurz, Christian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1–1–P–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
G | 74 B | Baumgärtel, Jonas (J) | Kotschenreuther, Peter | DQ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–V — 1–1–P–1–V |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:49 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 84 A | Palicka, Ales (N) | Merkel, Christian | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–A–3 — A–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
G | 84 B | Kastner, Marcel | Schütz, Philipp | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–P–V–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 |
F | 96 | Spörl, Christian | Reuther, Sebastian | PS | 1:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — 1–3–2–A–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
G | 120 | Schmidt, Steven | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:02 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Bernstein, Dominik | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 34:54 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 37:24 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 31:7 |
F | 55 | Frey, Julien | Döhn, Gregor (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 3–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 60 | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (N6) | Döhn, Richard | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 66 A | Purkert, Alexander | Tsvetkov, Dimitar (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
G | 66 B | Faas, Eugen | Salioglou, Izzet (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–3–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 74 A | Oberhauser, Moritz | Baumgärtel, Jonas (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
G | 74 B | Klopf, Martin | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 84 A | Wöller, Akos (N) | Palicka, Ales (N) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 3–2–2–1–3 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
G | 84 B | Ziegler, Sebastian | Böhm, Michael | PS | 1:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–3–1–3 — 1–3–3 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:9 — Δ:3 |
F | 96 | Cedimoglu, Tunahan | Spörl, Christian | PS | 2:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–1 — 1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
G | 120 | Fodor, Peter (N) | Dülberg, Magnus | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–3 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
|
Kampfrichter: Peter, Fröhlich | Zuschauer: 100 |
|
5 KT mehr
| 12:23 |
F | 55 | Döhn, Gregor (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 60 | Schulze, Patrick (J) | Striedl, Manuel (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
F | 66 A | Tsvetkov, Dimitar (N) | Kopp, Thomas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–1–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
G | 66 B | Schulze, Kevin | Fritsch, Alexander | PS | 2:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–3–P–2–1 — P–P–1–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:5 — Δ:1 |
F | 74 A | Salioglou, Izzet (JND) | Prill, Michael | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–3–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 74 B | Baumgärtel, Jonas (J) | Edfelder, Damian | PS | 1:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 1–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 84 A | Palicka, Ales (N) | Fritsch, Mathias | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 84 B | Kastner, Marcel | Niedermair, Markus | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1 — P–P–P–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 96 | Dülberg, Marius | Stephan, Johannes | PS | 1:2 |
| Wertungen: 3–1–2 — 1–1–2–3–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:9 — Δ:3 |
G | 120 | Schnabel, Jörg | Lukosaitis, Aldas (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
|
Kampfrichter: Baumeister, Mario | Zuschauer: 120 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 30:46 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 32:46 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 27:12 |
F | 55 | Grunick, Markus (J) | Döhn, Gregor (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 3–2–1–1–2–2–2–2–1–1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:9 — Δ:2 |
G | 60 | Scholler, Simon | Döhn, Richard (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 3–1–3–2–3–2–3–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:4 — Δ:11 |
F | 66 A | — | Tsvetkov, Dimitar (N) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 B | Lehner, Roman | Schulze, Kevin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 3–1–3–1–3–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 74 A | Weber, Michael | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 74 B | Feilmeier, Patrick | Baumgärtel, Jonas (J) | AS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–3–2–1–1–1–P–1–3 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:10 — Δ:5 |
F | 84 A | Primbs, Maximilian | Kastner, Marcel | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:12 — Δ:11 |
G | 84 B | Füeredy, Levente (N) | Palicka, Ales (N) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 96 | Lederer, Florian | Spörl, Christian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2–1–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
G | 120 | Steinkirchner, Philipp | Dülberg, Magnus | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
|
Kampfrichter: Fröhlich, Peter | Zuschauer: |
|
8 KT mehr
| 23:17 |
G | 55 | Einsle, Michael (J) | Döhn, Gregor (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:02 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:3 — Δ:2 |
F | 60 | Einsle, Simon (J) | Schulze, Patrick (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 3–1–3–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
G | 66 A | Reggel, Tizian | Schulze, Kevin | PS | 3:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–3–2 — 1–1–P–2–1–2–P–V–2–2–3–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:8 — Δ:5 |
F | 66 B | Jürgens, Moritz | Tsvetkov, Dimitar (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:13 — Δ:12 |
G | 74 A | Fichtl, Michael | Baumgärtel, Jonas (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 3–1–3–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
F | 74 B | Einsle, Matthias | Salioglou, Izzet (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 84 A | Bundschuh-Regler, Jonathan | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 84 B | Wunderlich, Frederik | Palicka, Ales (N) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–3–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:2 — Δ:12 |
G | 96 | — | Dülberg, Marius | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 120 | Ammersinn, Daniel | Schmidt, Steven | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–3 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 |
|
Kampfrichter: Grasruck, Katharina | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 17:02 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 17:32 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 24:15 |
G | 55 | Raps, Leon (J) | Döhn, Gregor (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 3–1–2–1–3–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
F | 60 | Sohn, Dominik (J) | Schulze, Patrick (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–P — 2–3 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 66 A | Kegel, Christopher | Salioglou, Izzet (JND) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–5 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
F | 66 B | Lurz, Johannes | Tsvetkov, Dimitar (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 74 A | Lurz, Christian | Schulze, Kevin | PS | 3:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2 — P–V–1–5–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 |
F | 74 B | Merkel, Christian | Baumgärtel, Jonas (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–3–2–1–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 84 A | Wagner, Hannes | Böhm, Michael | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
F | 84 B | Shishkov, Serghei | Teodor Stoev (N) | PS | 1:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — P–P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
G | 96 | Reuther, Sebastian | Kastner, Marcel | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–3–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
F | 120 | — | Schmidt, Steven | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Kohlhaus, Hartmut | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 27:31 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 29:31 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 17:22 |
G | 55 | Döhn, Gregor (J) | Andrasi, Jozsef (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 3–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 60 | Döhn, Richard (J) | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (ND) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 66 A | Schulze, Kevin | Faas, Eugen | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 66 B | Tsvetkov, Dimitar (N) | Oberhauser, August | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–3–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 74 A | Baumgärtel, Jonas (J) | Klopf, Martin | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
F | 74 B | Salioglou, Izzet (JND) | Oberhauser, Moritz | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 3–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:54 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 84 A | Kastner, Marcel | Ziegler, Sebastian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 84 B | Stoev, Teodor Blagoev (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 96 | Dülberg, Marius | Cedimoglu, Tunahan | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–3–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
F | 120 | Schmidt, Steven | Fodor, Peter (N) | PS | 1:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–P–1–2–1 — 2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:7 — Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rankl, Konrad | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 19:39 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 20:39 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 13:26 |
G | 55 | Döhn, Gregor (J) | Grunick, Markus (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:39 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 |
F | 60 | Schulze, Patrick (J) | Scholler, Simon | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–1 — 2–2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
G | 66 A | Salioglou, Izzet (JND) | Lehner, Roman | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: V–2–2–1–3–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 |
F | 66 B | Tsvetkov, Dimitar (N) | Möser, Marco | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–3 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 |
G | 74 A | Baumgärtel, Jonas (J) | Feilmeier, Patrick | PS | 1:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–3–1–1 — 1–1–1–1–3–3 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:10 — Δ:4 |
F | 74 B | Schulze, Kevin | Kranitz, Adrian (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–V–1 — 2–2–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:17 — Δ:12 |
G | 84 A | Kastner, Marcel | Füeredy, Levente (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 3 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:06 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
F | 84 B | Teodor Stoev (N) | Scholler, Matthias | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 — 2–1–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
G | 96 | Spörl, Christian | Lederer, Florian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–3–1–2–3–1 — 3–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:14 — Δ:11 |
F | 120 | Schmidt, Steven | Lederer, Markus (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 3–2–2–2–1–3–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rösner, Helmut | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 32:57 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 35:27 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 18:21 |
G | 55 | Döhn, Gregor (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 60 | Döhn, Richard (J) | Bucsa, Robert-Ervin (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 3–2–1–3–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 66 A | Schulze, Patrick (J) | Tenea, Mihai Gabriel (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 3–3–5 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
F | 66 B | Salioglou, Izzet (JND) | Klein, Sascha | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
G | 74 A | Baumgärtel, Jonas (J) | Wiebe, Arthur | DQ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 3–1–1 — V–1–P–P–V–3–P–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:7 — Δ:4 |
F | 74 B | Schulze, Kevin | Schmid, Michael | PS | 1:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2 — 3–1–2–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:9 — Δ:5 |
G | 84 A | — | Grasruck, Christian | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 84 B | Teodor Stoev (N) | Kreml, Thomas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:46 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
G | 96 | Spörl, Christian | Reimann, Alexander | PS | 1:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–3–2–3–2 — 2–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:10 — Δ:4 |
F | 120 | Schmidt, Steven | Schmid, Tobias | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 3–1–2–3–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
|
Kampfrichter: Fröhlich, Peter | Zuschauer: 120 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 23:40 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 25:10 min |
|