1 KT mehr
| 17:18 |
F | 55 | Blümel, Ulrich | Ledermann, Robert | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 4:5, 5:5, 0:3 — Σ:(9:13), Δ:4 |
G | 60 | Ring, Lukas | Jürgens, Moritz | PS | 0:3 |
| Runden: 0:2, 2:2, 0:3 — Σ:(2:7), Δ:5 |
F | 66 A | Würstl, Lukas | Jordan, Danny | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
G | 66 B | Orban, Sebastian | Fichtl, Michael | PS | 0:3 |
| Runden: 1:5, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(1:7), Δ:6 |
F | 74 A | Reicheneder, Paul | Rösch, Felix | PS | 3:0 |
| Runden: 2:0, 1:0, 2:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 |
G | 74 B | Geiger, Florian | Kerler, Domenic | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Runden: 7:0, 7:0, 5:0 — Σ:(19:0), Δ:19 |
F | 84 A | Kunz, Alexander | Wunderlich, Frederik | PS | 2:3 |
| Runden: 0:2, 0:1, 3:1, 1:0, 1:4 — Σ:(5:8), Δ:3 |
G | 84 B | Eisenhut, Simon | Heiß, Martin | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:6, 0:5, 0:1 — Σ:(0:12), Δ:12 |
F | 96 | Gallrapp, Johann | Ammersinn, Daniel | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 |
G | 120 | Heinrich, Markus | Halbig, Christian | PS | 0:1 |
| Runden: 0:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(1:3), Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Reitmeir, Robert | Zuschauer: 120 |
|
2 KT mehr
| 22:13 |
F | 55 | Ringenberger, Dominik | Ring, Lukas | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [4]:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 |
G | 60 | Winter, René | Blümel, Ulrich | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Runden: [7]:0, [6]:0, [7]:0 — Σ:(20:0), Δ:20 |
F | 66 A | Grundler, Lukas Thomas | Orban, Sebastian | PS | 0:3 |
| Runden: 1:[4], 2:[4], 0:[2] — Σ:(3:10), Δ:7 |
G | 66 B | Biallowons, Matthias | Würstl, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Runden: [6]:0, [6]:0, [1]:0 — Σ:(13:0), Δ:13 |
F | 74 A | Lang, Norbert | Reifschneider, Roman | PS | 3:0 |
| Runden: [1]:0, [2]:0, [2]:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 |
G | 74 B | Tränkl, Peter | Geiger, Florian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Runden: 3:[9], 0:[6], 0:[6] — Σ:(3:21), Δ:18 |
F | 84 A | Revicky, Milan | Sofinski, Bartosz | PS | 0:3 |
| Runden: 0:[1], 0:[1], 0:[4] — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 |
G | 84 B | Kennerknecht, Thomas | Eisenhut, Simon | PS | 3:0 |
| Runden: [5]:0, [3]:0, [1]:0 — Σ:(9:0), Δ:9 |
F | 96 | Dancak, Juraj | Siejak, Radoslaw | PS | 0:3 |
| Runden: 0:[2], 0:[1], 3:[8] — Σ:(3:11), Δ:8 |
G | 120 | Reichert, Markus | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Stefanov, P. | Zuschauer: 200 |
|
3 KT mehr
| 27:14 |
F | 55 | Ring, Lukas | Hirt, Stefan | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
G | 60 | Blümel, Ulrich | Urban, Alexander | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:7, 0:6, 0:5 — Σ:(0:18), Δ:18 |
F | 66 A | Würstl, Lukas | Prey, Bastian | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:5, 0:3 — Σ:(0:8), Δ:8 |
G | 66 B | Orban, Sebastian | Urban, Markus | PS | 4:1 |
| Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 2:2, 6:0 — Σ:(20:2), Δ:18 |
F | 74 A | Kunz, Alexander | Zehentner, Adrian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Runden: 4:0, 6:0, 7:0 — Σ:(17:0), Δ:17 |
G | 74 B | Florian Geiger | Mete, Cihan | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Runden: 7:0, 6:1, 7:0 — Σ:(20:1), Δ:19 |
F | 84 A | Sofinski, Bartosz | Chorbadzhiyski, Kostadin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Runden: 7:0, 7:0, 6:0 — Σ:(20:0), Δ:20 |
G | 84 B | Eisenhut, Simon | Melzer, Jan | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:7, 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:19), Δ:19 |
F | 96 | Siejak, Radoslaw | Holland, Dominik | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Runden: 7:0, 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(19:0), Δ:19 |
G | 120 | Fisch, Bernhard | Holland, Tobias | PS | 3:1 |
| Runden: 5:2, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0 — Σ:(7:3), Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Ghassabian, Ghasem | Zuschauer: 150 |
|
4 KT mehr
| 18:22 |
F | 55 | Alexander Schwint | Blümel, Ulrich | PS | 2:3 |
| Runden: [7]:0, [6]:2, 3:[9], 4:[11], 4:[6] — Σ:(24:28), Δ:4 |
G | 60 | Stautner, Daniel | Ring, Lukas | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [3]:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 |
F | 66 A | Glab, Roman | Würstl, Lukas | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: [7]:0, [4]:0 — Σ:(11:0), Δ:11 |
G | 66 B | Hammer, Christian | Orban, Sebastian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[6], 0:[3], 0:[4] — Σ:(0:13), Δ:13 |
F | 74 A | Wittmann, Martin | Kunz, Alexander | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[7], 0:[6], 0:[6] — Σ:(0:19), Δ:19 |
G | 74 B | Eichstetter, Tobias | Geiger, Florian | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[6], 1:[9] — Σ:(1:15), Δ:14 |
F | 84 A | Juzwik, Marek | Sofinski, Bartosz | PS | 0:3 |
| Runden: 0:[1], 0:[1], 0:[1] — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 |
G | 84 B | Wollinger, Anton | Eisenhut, Simon | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Runden: [7]:0, [6]:0, [6]:0 — Σ:(19:0), Δ:19 |
F | 96 | Kraus, Artur | Siejak, Radoslaw | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:[6], 0:[6], 0:[6] — Σ:(0:18), Δ:18 |
G | 120 | Meierhofer, Michael | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Durak, Mustafa | Zuschauer: 200 |
|
5 KT mehr
| 18:21 |
F | 55 | Blümel, Ulrich | Oberhauser, August | PS | 2:3 |
| Runden: 3:1, 0:5, 2:2, 4:2, 2:4 — Σ:(11:14), Δ:3 |
G | 60 | Ring, Lukas | Cengiz, Muhlis | AS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:6, 0:5 — Σ:(0:11), Δ:11 |
F | 66 A | Würstl, Lukas | Purkert, Alexander | PS | 0:3 |
| Runden: 0:3, 0:5, 3:4 — Σ:(3:12), Δ:9 |
G | 66 B | Orban, Sebastian | Cengiz, Rifat | PS | 3:0 |
| Runden: 1:0, 3:1, 3:0 — Σ:(7:1), Δ:6 |
F | 74 A | Kunz, Alexander | Malz, Anton | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Runden: 5:1, 6:0, 4:0 — Σ:(15:1), Δ:14 |
G | 74 B | Reifschneider, Roman | Pelyhe, Zoltan | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:6, 0:9 — Σ:(0:15), Δ:15 |
F | 84 A | Sofinski, Bartosz | unbesetzt | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
G | 84 B | Geiger, Florian | Kanyasi, Sandor | PS | 0:3 |
| Runden: 0:7, 0:1, 0:1 — Σ:(0:9), Δ:9 |
F | 96 | Siejak, Radoslaw | Cedimoglu, Tunahan | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(18:0), Δ:18 |
G | 120 | Fisch, Bernhard | Meier, Daniel | TÜ | 1:4 |
| Runden: 1:0, 0:6, 0:3, 0:3 — Σ:(1:12), Δ:11 |
|
Kampfrichter: Tuma, Ladislaw | Zuschauer: 200 |
|
6 KT mehr
| 17:22 |
F | 55 | Hillebrand, Sebastian | Ring, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Runden: 6:0, 9:0, 7:0 — Σ:(22:0), Δ:22 |
G | 60 | Heil, Wolfgang | Blümel, Ulrich | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Runden: 8:1, 6:2, 4:2 — Σ:(18:5), Δ:13 |
F | 66 A | Hillebrand, Andreas | Würstl, Lukas | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: 6:0, 7:0, 4:0 — Σ:(17:0), Δ:17 |
G | 66 B | Brandner, Michael | Orban, Sebastian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:7, 0:4, 0:1 — Σ:(0:12), Δ:12 |
F | 74 A | Rehlegger, Florian | Kunz, Alexander | PS | 0:3 |
| Runden: 0:1, 0:2, 1:2 — Σ:(1:5), Δ:4 |
G | 74 B | Petersen, Uwe | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: 0:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
F | 84 A | — | Sofinski, Bartosz | KL | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
G | 84 B | Pfnür, Andreas | Geiger, Florian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Runden: 1:7, 0:7, 0:6 — Σ:(1:20), Δ:19 |
F | 96 | Preinfalk, Hans Wolfgang | Siejak, Radoslaw | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:7, 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:19), Δ:19 |
G | 120 | Hillebrand, Johannes | Fisch, Bernhard | PS | 1:3 |
| Runden: 0:6, 0:5, 7:1, 1:3 — Σ:(8:15), Δ:7 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rankl, Konrad | Zuschauer: 100 |
|
7 KT mehr
| 36:0 |
F | 55 | Ring, Lukas | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
G | 60 | Blümel, Ulrich | Pfützner, Alexander | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:5 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 |
F | 66 A | Eibl, Thomas | Fritzler, Vitali | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:6, 1:5, 0:7 — Σ:(1:18), Δ:17 |
G | 66 B | Würstl, Lukas | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
F | 74 A | — | Zaiska, Simon | KL | 0:4 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
G | 74 B | Geiger, Florian | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
F | 84 A | Eisenhut, Simon | Pasternak, Vitalij | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:3 — Σ:(0:3), Δ:3 |
G | 84 B | Kunz, Alexander | Reiter, Hans | PS | 3:0 |
| Runden: 1:0, 3:0, 2:0 — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 |
F | 96 | Sofinski, Bartosz | Kononov, Max | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 7:0 — Σ:(19:0), Δ:19 |
G | 120 | Fisch, Bernhard | Hinterseer, Markus | PS | 3:0 |
| Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 1:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 |
|
Hinweis des Ligenreferenten: AC Bad Reichenhall ist nur mit 7 Ringer angetreten. |
|
Kampfrichter: Stefanov, Petar | Zuschauer: 120 |
|
8 KT mehr
| 16:18 |
G | 55 | Kraemer, Christopher | Ring, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Runden: 5:0, 6:0, 3:0 — Σ:(14:0), Δ:14 |
F | 60 | Jürgens, Moritz | Blümel, Ulrich | PS | 3:0 |
| Runden: 2:0, 4:1, 4:0 — Σ:(10:1), Δ:9 |
G | 66 A | Fichtl, Michael | Würstl, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Runden: 8:0, 2:0, 2:0 — Σ:(12:0), Δ:12 |
F | 66 B | Thomma, Stefan | Orban, Sebastian | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:7, 0:3 — Σ:(0:10), Δ:10 |
G | 74 A | Zech, Robert | Geiger, Florian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:7, 0:6, 3:10 — Σ:(3:23), Δ:20 |
F | 74 B | Einsle, Matthias | Kunz, Alexander | PS | 0:3 |
| Runden: 1:[1], 3:5, 0:4 — Σ:(4:10), Δ:6 |
G | 84 A | Vater, Maximilian | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
F | 84 B | Riedler, Patrick | Sofinski, Bartosz | PS | 0:3 |
| Runden: 0:2, 0:4, 1:2 — Σ:(1:8), Δ:7 |
G | 96 | Halbig, Christian | Fisch, Bernhard | PS | 1:0 |
| Runden: 1:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0 — Σ:(3:1), Δ:2 |
F | 120 | Wunderlich, Frederik | Siejak, Radoslaw | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:6, 0:6, 0:7 — Σ:(0:19), Δ:19 |
|
Kampfrichter: , Reitmeir | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
9 KT mehr
| 13:27 |
G | 55 | Ring, Lukas | Ringenberger, Dominik | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:6, 0:4 — Σ:(0:10), Δ:10 |
F | 60 | Blümel, Ulrich | Grundler, Lukas Thomas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:6, 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:18), Δ:18 |
G | 66 A | Würstl, Lukas | Stange, Rene | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:6 — Σ:(0:6), Δ:6 |
F | 66 B | Orban, Sebastian | Winter, René | PS | 2:3 |
| Runden: 0:1, 2:0, 1:0, 2:3, 0:3 — Σ:(5:7), Δ:2 |
G | 74 A | — | Kennerknecht, Thomas | KL | 0:4 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
F | 74 B | Kunz, Alexander | Lang, Norbert | PS | 3:1 |
| Runden: 1:0, 2:0, 1:1, 3:0 — Σ:(7:1), Δ:6 |
G | 84 A | Geiger, Florian | Revicky, Milan | PS | 0:3 |
| Runden: 0:2, 0:1, 0:2 — Σ:(0:5), Δ:5 |
F | 84 B | Sofinski, Bartosz | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
G | 96 | Siejak, Radoslaw | Lang, Daniel | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Runden: 6:0, 6:0, 2:0 — Σ:(14:0), Δ:14 |
F | 120 | Fisch, Bernhard | Häfner, Robert | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 2:5, 4:0, 5:3 — Σ:(11:8), Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rankl, Konrad | Zuschauer: 180 |
|
10 KT mehr
| 12:27 |
G | 55 | — | Ring, Lukas | KL | 0:4 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
F | 60 | Hirt, Stefan | Blümel, Ulrich | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Runde 1: | PS | Hirt, Stefan | 1–2–1–1–3–1–1 | 2:00 | Runde 2: | TÜ | Hirt, Stefan | 1–2–1–2–1–1 | 2:00 | Runde 3: | TÜ | Hirt, Stefan | 1–1–2–1–2–1 | 1:08 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 6:4/PS, 7:1/TÜ, 7:1/TÜ — Σ:(20:6), Δ:14 |
G | 66 A | Prey, Bastian | Würstl, Lukas | SS | 4:0 |
| Runde 1: | PS | Prey, Bastian | 1–1–2 | 2:00 | Runde 2: | SS | Prey, Bastian | 1–2–1–2–1 | 1:39 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 4:0/PS, 7:0/SS — Σ:(11:0), Δ:11 |
F | 66 B | Urban, Alexander | Orban, Sebastian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Runde 1: | PS | Orban, Sebastian | 1–1 | 2:00 | Runde 2: | TÜ | Orban, Sebastian | 1–1–2–1–1 | 1:06 | Runde 3: | TÜ | Orban, Sebastian | 3–1–1–1 | 1:45 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 0:2/PS, 0:6/TÜ, 0:6/TÜ — Σ:(0:14), Δ:14 |
G | 74 A | Mete, Cihan | Geiger, Florian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Runde 1: | TÜ | Geiger, Florian | 3–2–1 | 0:52 | Runde 2: | TÜ | Geiger, Florian | 1–2–2–1 | 0:29 | Runde 3: | TÜ | Geiger, Florian | 2–2–2 | 0:40 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 0:6/TÜ, 0:6/TÜ, 0:6/TÜ — Σ:(0:18), Δ:18 |
F | 74 B | Urban, Markus | Kunz, Alexander | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Runde 1: | TÜ | Kunz, Alexander | 1–1–2–1–2 | 1:36 | Runde 2: | TÜ | Kunz, Alexander | 1–2–2–1 | 0:47 | Runde 3: | TÜ | Kunz, Alexander | 1–2–1–2 | 0:32 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 0:7/TÜ, 0:6/TÜ, 0:6/TÜ — Σ:(0:19), Δ:19 |
G | 84 A | Melzer, Jan | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
F | 84 B | Chorbadzhiyski, Kostadin | Eisenhut, Simon | SS | 0:4 |
| Runde 1: | PS | Eisenhut, Simon | 1 | 2:00 | Runde 2: | PS | Eisenhut, Simon | 1–1–2 | 2:00 | Runde 3: | SS | Eisenhut, Simon | 2–1–2–1–1–2 | 1:38 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 0:1/PS, 0:4/PS, 2:7/SS — Σ:(2:12), Δ:10 |
G | 96 | Holland, Tobias | Siejak, Radoslaw | PS | 0:3 |
| Runde 1: | TÜ | Siejak, Radoslaw | 1–2–1–2 | 1:11 | Runde 2: | PS | Siejak, Radoslaw | 1–2–2 | 2:00 | Runde 3: | PS | Siejak, Radoslaw | 1–1 | 2:00 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 0:6/TÜ, 2:3/PS, 0:2/PS — Σ:(2:11), Δ:9 |
F | 120 | Holland, Dominik | Sofinski, Bartosz | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:6, 0:6, 0:5 — Σ:(0:17), Δ:17 |
|
Kampfrichter: Neudorfer, Armin | Zuschauer: 65 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 29:23 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 35:53 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 26:12 |
G | 55 | Ring, Lukas | Hahn, Nail | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: 3:3 — Σ:(3:3), Δ:0 |
F | 60 | Blümel, Ulrich | Stautner, Daniel | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: 11:9, 4:6, 6:3 — Σ:(21:18), Δ:3 |
G | 66 A | Orban, Sebastian | Bielmeier, Franz | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Runden: 7:0, 1:0, 3:0 — Σ:(11:0), Δ:11 |
F | 66 B | Würstl, Lukas | Glab, Roman | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:7, 1:0, 3:0 — Σ:(4:7), Δ:3 |
G | 74 A | Geiger, Florian | Eichstetter, Tobias | PS | 3:0 |
| Runden: 6:0, 5:4, 1:0 — Σ:(12:4), Δ:8 |
F | 74 B | Kunz, Alexander | Wittmann, Martin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Runden: 8:0, 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(20:0), Δ:20 |
G | 84 A | Eisenhut, Simon | Kolbeck, Andreas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:6, 0:6, 0:6 — Σ:(0:18), Δ:18 |
F | 84 B | Sofinski, Bartosz | Marek Juzwik | PS | 3:0 |
| Runden: 2:0, 1:0, 2:0 — Σ:(5:0), Δ:5 |
G | 96 | — | Meierhofer, Michael | KL | 0:4 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
F | 120 | Siejak, Radoslaw | Kraus, Artur | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Runden: 6:1, 6:0, 6:0 — Σ:(18:1), Δ:17 |
|
Kampfrichter: Kreuzer, Florian | Zuschauer: 180 |
|
12 KT mehr
| 25:12 |
G | 55 | Oberhauser, August | Ring, Lukas | PS | 3:1 |
| Runde 1: | PS | Ring, Lukas | 1–2 | 2:00 | Runde 2: | PS | , | 3–2–1 | 2:00 | Runde 3: | TÜ | Oberhauser, August | 3–2–2 | 1:49 | Runde 4: | PS | Oberhauser, August | 1 | 2:00 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 0:3/PS, 3:3, 7:0/TÜ, 1:0/PS — Σ:(11:6), Δ:5 |
F | 60 | Faas, Eugen | Blümel, Ulrich | SS | 4:0 |
| Runde 1: | SS | Faas, Eugen | 1–2–2–1 | 0:58 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 6:0/SS — Σ:(6:0), Δ:6 |
G | 66 A | Cengiz, Muhlis | Orban, Sebastian | PS | 3:0 |
| Runde 1: | PS | Cengiz, Muhlis | 2 | 2:00 | Runde 2: | PS | Cengiz, Muhlis | 1–3 | 2:00 | Runde 3: | PS | Cengiz, Muhlis | 2 | 2:00 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 2:0/PS, 4:0/PS, 2:0/PS — Σ:(8:0), Δ:8 |
F | 66 B | Cengiz, Rifat | Eibl, Thomas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Runde 1: | TÜ | Cengiz, Rifat | 1–2–3 | 1:00 | Runde 2: | TÜ | Cengiz, Rifat | 3–2–1 | 1:15 | Runde 3: | TÜ | Cengiz, Rifat | 3–2–3 | 0:49 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 6:0/TÜ, 6:0/TÜ, 8:0/TÜ — Σ:(20:0), Δ:20 |
G | 74 A | Pelyhe, Zoltan | Würstl, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Runde 1: | TÜ | Pelyhe, Zoltan | 3–2–1 | 0:38 | Runde 2: | TÜ | Pelyhe, Zoltan | 3–3 | 0:28 | Runde 3: | TÜ | Pelyhe, Zoltan | 3–2–3 | 1:00 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 6:0/TÜ, 6:0/TÜ, 8:0/TÜ — Σ:(20:0), Δ:20 |
F | 74 B | Hörmann, Florian | Kunz, Alexander | PS | 3:0 |
| Runde 1: | PS | Hörmann, Florian | 1 | 2:30 | Runde 2: | PS | Hörmann, Florian | 2 | 2:06 | Runde 3: | PS | Hörmann, Florian | 1 | 2:30 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 1:0/PS, 2:0/PS, 1:0/PS — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 |
G | 84 A | Kanyasi, Sandor | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
F | 84 B | Malz, Anton | Eisenhut, Simon | PS | 0:3 |
| Runde 1: | PS | Eisenhut, Simon | 1–1–2–1 | 2:00 | Runde 2: | PS | Eisenhut, Simon | 2–1–1–1–1 | 2:00 | Runde 3: | PS | Eisenhut, Simon | 1–2–2–1–1 | 2:00 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 1:4/PS, 2:4/PS, 1:6/PS — Σ:(4:14), Δ:10 |
G | 96 | Cedimoglu, Tunahan | Siejak, Radoslaw | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Runde 1: | TÜ | Siejak, Radoslaw | 1–2–1–2 | 1:11 | Runde 2: | TÜ | Siejak, Radoslaw | 2–2–1–1 | 1:14 | Runde 3: | TÜ | Siejak, Radoslaw | 1–2–2–2 | 1:47 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 0:6/TÜ, 0:6/TÜ, 0:7/TÜ — Σ:(0:19), Δ:19 |
F | 120 | — | Sofinski, Bartosz | KL | 0:4 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: , | Zuschauer: 80 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 37:15 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 44:45 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 21:19 |
G | 55 | Ring, Lukas | Graßl, Christoph | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 3:4, 0:6, 0:3 — Σ:(3:13), Δ:10 |
F | 60 | Blümel, Ulrich | Hillebrand, Korbinian | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:3, 0:4 — Σ:(0:7), Δ:7 |
G | 66 A | Orban, Sebastian | Petersen, Alexander | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Runden: 5:0, 5:0, 6:0 — Σ:(16:0), Δ:16 |
F | 66 B | Würstl, Lukas | Heil, Wolfgang | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 1:0, 0:1, 0:4 — Σ:(1:5), Δ:4 |
G | 74 A | — | Petersen, Uwe | KL | 0:4 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
F | 74 B | Kunz, Alexander | Hillebrand, Andreas | PS | 2:3 |
| Runden: 2:1, 2:0, 1:3, 0:6, 0:1 — Σ:(5:11), Δ:6 |
G | 84 A | Sofinski, Bartosz | Pfnür, Andreas | PS | 3:0 |
| Runden: 1:0, 2:0, 1:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 |
F | 84 B | Eisenhut, Simon | Graßl, Benedikt | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: 4:0 — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 |
G | 96 | Fisch, Bernhard | Hillebrand, Johannes | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Runden: 6:0, 1:0, 5:0 — Σ:(12:0), Δ:12 |
F | 120 | Siejak, Radoslaw | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Grasruck, Katharina | Zuschauer: 150 |
|
14 KT mehr
| 19:22 |
G | 55 | Krimmel, Alexander | Ring, Lukas | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:4 — Σ:(0:4), Δ:4 |
F | 60 | Pfützner, Alexander | Blümel, Ulrich | PS | 3:2 |
| Runden: 2:0, 2:3, 3:3, 0:6, 3:1 — Σ:(10:13), Δ:3 |
G | 66 A | Neumann, Frank | Matthias Müller | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: 5:2, 2:0, 7:3 — Σ:(14:5), Δ:9 |
F | 66 B | Gopp, Peter | Eibl, Thomas | SS | 4:0 |
| Runden: 3:0 — Σ:(3:0), Δ:3 |
G | 74 A | Friedl, Florian | Würstl, Lukas | SS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:4, 0:3, 0:2 — Σ:(0:9), Δ:9 |
F | 74 B | Zaiska, Simon | Kunz, Alexander | AS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:3, 1:0, 0:1 — Σ:(1:4), Δ:3 |
G | 84 A | Kononov, Max | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
F | 84 B | Reiter, Hans | Eisenhut, Simon | AS | 0:4 |
| Runden: 0:0 — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
G | 96 | Tsvelodubov, Alexey | Siejak, Radoslaw | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
F | 120 | — | Sofinski, Bartosz | KL | 0:4 |
| Runden: — Σ:(0:0), Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Ruhland, Ulrich | Zuschauer: 50 |
|