1 KT mehr
| 16:9 |
F | 57 | Jurke, Linus Fynn (J) | Sharifi, Mushfiq Ahmad (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:26 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:4 — Δ:1 |
G | 61 | Richter, Dustin | Langmantel, Markus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–1 — 4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:6 — Δ:2 |
F | 66 | Brandt, Konstantin | Okhotnikov, Alexander (ND) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4 — 2–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:10 — Δ:9 |
G | 71 | Recknagel, Robert | Kesgin, Mehmet (N6) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–1–4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:54 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:5 — Δ:8 |
F | 75 A | Scheidig, Sebastian | Roth, Anton | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1 — P–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:2 — Δ:1 |
G | 75 B | Mattauch, Andreas | Meyer, Lukas | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2 — 4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:12 — Δ:9 |
F | 80 | Würzberger, Tobias | Csoti, Gabor (N) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
G | 86 | Zeuner, Martin | Schmidt, Oliver | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
F | 98 | Koch, Michael | Schmid, Yannic | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–P — P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Kohl, Christian | Höpfl, Stefan | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Klopf, Joachim | Zuschauer: 350 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 50:39 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 54:39 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 12:13 |
F | 57 | Jurke, Linus Fynn (J) | Richter, Marvin (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–2 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
G | 61 | Brandt, Konstantin | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Safari, Asif (N) | Haidari, Faisal (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Richter, Dustin | Bedel, Markus | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–P–1–1 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:13 — Δ:12 |
F | 75 A | Hötzel, Andre´ | Fleischmann, Dominik | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1 — P–1–V–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 B | Mattauch, Andreas | Adler, Kevin | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 |
F | 80 | Würzberger, Tobias | Hoepstein, Timo | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 86 | Zeuner, Martin | Hemmerich, Julian | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–V — P–1–2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:3 — Δ:2 |
F | 98 | Koch, Michael | Bondarenco, Ion (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–V–1–4 — P–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:9 — Δ:7 |
G | 130 | Jahnke, Tim | Deener, Kevin | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — 2–1–2–P–1–1–P–2–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:1 — Δ:12 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rösner, Helmut | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 47:07 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 51:07 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 11:15 |
F | 57 | Malikov, Rostislav (JN) | Jurke, Linus Fynn (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:06 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | — | Brandt, Konstantin | KL | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Prantl, Marvin (J) | Safari, Asif (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:6 — Δ:4 |
G | 71 | Eberhardt, Daniil (N6) | Richter, Dustin | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–2–P–1 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 |
F | 75 A | Fröhlich, Alexander | Scheidig, Sebastian | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 — 2–2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 B | Prantl, Armin | Delilez, Andreas | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 80 | Diaconu, Lucian Andrei (N) | Würzberger, Tobias | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–1 — P–V–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
G | 86 | Thumshirn, Fabian | Zeuner, Martin | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–V–2–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 98 | Wiebe, Eduard | Soto-Dinarte, Julian | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–P — 2–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Schmid, Tobias | Jahnke, Tim | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–1 — 2–2–2–2–2–V–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:19 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Scheffler, Johannes | Zuschauer: 80 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 42:08 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 45:38 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 23:9 |
F | 57 | Jurke, Linus Fynn (J) | Döhn, Gregor | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 61 | Brandt, Konstantin | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Safari, Asif (N) | Weiland, Fabian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 20:5 — Δ:15 |
G | 71 | Wieland, Max-Willi (J) | Döhn, Richard | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 75 A | Hötzel, Andre´ | Gorzynski, Adam (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:46 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 75 B | Würzberger, Tobias | Baumgärtel, Jonas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 80 | Scheidig, Sebastian | Gorzynski, Lukasz (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–2–2–2–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:15 — Δ:14 |
G | 86 | Zeuner, Martin | Schulze, Kevin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 98 | Koch, Michael | Dülberg, Marius | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:3 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Kohl, Christian | Dülberg, Magnus | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — P–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 |
|
Kampfrichter: Friedrich, Markus | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 32:36 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 34:36 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 8:24 |
F | 57 | Jurke, Linus Fynn (J) | Yöntem, Ahmetcan (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: V–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 61 | Brandt, Konstantin | Rudi, Jakob (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Sauerteig, Jonas (J) | Pilavidis, Alexandros (N6) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 71 | Brodrecht, Andre' | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (N6) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–4 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 75 A | Hentschke, Niklas | Orban, Sebastian (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 B | Recknagel, Robert | Varga, Daniel (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:54 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 80 | Würzberger, Tobias | Kott, Tomas | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
G | 86 | Zeuner, Martin | Kunz, Alexander | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1 — P–1–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:2 — Δ:1 |
F | 98 | Koch, Michael | Eisenhut, Simon | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–P — 2–2–P–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 130 | Jahnke, Tim | Blümel, Ulrich | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–2–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Jurke, Ronny | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 37:41 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 40:11 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 12:23 |
F | 57 | Hüttmeyer, Johann (J) | Jurke, Linus Fynn (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 61 | Färber, Lorenz (J) | Azimi, Abdul Khalegh | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Wallmüller, Manuel | Brandt, Konstantin | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–1–2–2–2 — 1–2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:20 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Stengel, Lukas | Recknagel, Robert | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–4 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:14 — Δ:6 |
F | 75 A | Hilpert, Jonathan | Scheidig, Sebastian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–1–1 — 1–1–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Will, Simon | Rietzscher, Michel | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 80 | Mastronicola, Benedikt | Würzberger, Tobias | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:9 — Δ:3 |
G | 86 | Will, Lukas | Zeuner, Martin | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 98 | Hilpert, David | Koch, Michael | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1 — 1–2–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
G | 130 | Prosiegel, Rene | Wesolowski, Pawel | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:9 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Peter, Fröhlich | Zuschauer: 85 |
|
8 KT mehr
| 15:14 |
G | 57 | Przybylak, Paul JJ | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Mohamadi, Jamshid (N) | Brandt, Konstantin | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:13 — Δ:9 |
G | 66 | Okhotnikov, Alexander (ND) | Richter, Dustin | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1 — P–1–2–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:6 — Δ:3 |
F | 71 | Zahiri, Ahmad Bahir (N) | Wieland, Max-Willi JJ | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–P–A–4 — 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Meyer, Lukas (J) | Mattauch, Andreas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 B | Roth, Anton | Hötzel, Andre´ | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2 — 2–1–2–1–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:14 — Δ:12 |
G | 80 | Schmidt, Oliver | Würzberger, Tobias | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Ben Ghozlem, Iheb Hamdi | Soto-Dinarte, Julian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–P–A–1–2 — 2–P–A–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 98 | Höpfl, Stefan | Koch, Michael | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1 — P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
F | 130 | Schmid, Yannic | Wesolowski, Pawel | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–2–2–P–1 — P–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Christopher, Geiger | Zuschauer: 120 |
|
9 KT mehr
| 14:21 |
G | 57 | Jurke, Linus Fynn (J) | Damerau, Kai | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:26 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 61 | Brandt, Konstantin | Delawari, Khaled N4 | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–1–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:6 — Δ:7 |
G | 66 | Brodrecht, Andre' | Wiesner, Daniel | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–P–1 — 1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:4 — Δ:10 |
F | 71 | Hentschke, Niklas | Strampfer, Max | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 75 A | Rietzscher, Michel | Hauser, Michal (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 B | Hötzel, Andre´ | Edinger, Jürgen | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:06 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 80 | Würzberger, Tobias | Abdullah, Yousef N4 | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–2–2–1 — 2–1–2–1–1–1–P–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:16 — Δ:11 |
F | 86 | Barthelmes, Steffen | Krieger, Sebastian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 98 | Montag, Andre | Kellers, Patrick | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–V–2 — 2–2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 130 | Wesolowski, Pawel (N) | Khanipour, Masoud (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–P — 4–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:08 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rösner, Helmut | Zuschauer: 300 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 39:33 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 42:33 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 25:8 |
G | 57 | Richter, Marvin | Jurke, Linus Fynn | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 61 | Bedel, Matthias | Brandt, Konstantin | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 66 | Bedel, Markus | Richter, Dustin | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–4 — 4–V–2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:8 — Δ:4 |
F | 71 | Haidari, Faisal | Scheidig, Sebastian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Kamm, Erik | Mattauch, Andreas | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1 — 1–1–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:3 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 B | Hoepstein, Timo | Hötzel, Andre´ | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 80 | Adler, Kevin | Würzberger, Tobias | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 — P–1–P–1–2–V–1–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Strah, Dumitru | Soto-Dinarte, Julian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P — 2–P–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | — | Montag, Andre | KL | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Hemmerich, Julian | Wesolowski, Pawel | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Luber, Alfred | Zuschauer: 270 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 33:55 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 36:25 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 16:20 |
G | 57 | Jurke, Linus Fynn (J) | Malikov, Rostislav (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–4–P–1–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Brandt, Konstantin | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Richter, Dustin | Prantl, Marvin (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–P–1–2 — P–1–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
F | 71 | Scheidig, Sebastian | Meier, Pascal | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:06 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 A | Mattauch, Andreas | Prantl, Armin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 B | Hötzel, Andre´ | Fröhlich, Alexander | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–P — 1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:2 — Δ:1 |
G | 80 | Würzberger, Tobias | Schmid, Michael | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
F | 86 | — | Thumshirn, Fabian | KL | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | Montag, Andre | Hergert, Philip (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Jahnke, Tim | Schmid, Tobias | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Jurke, Ronny | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 24:35 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 26:05 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 14:20 |
G | 57 | Döhn, Gregor | Jurke, Linus Fynn (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 |
F | 61 | — | Brandt, Konstantin | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Rausch, Moritz | Richter, Dustin | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:5 — Δ:2 |
F | 71 | Gorzynski, Adam (N) | Brodrecht, Andre' | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 — 1–P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:3 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 A | Baumgärtel, Jonas | Mattauch, Andreas | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–2–2 — 1–1–P–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 |
F | 75 B | Döhn, Richard | Hötzel, Andre´ | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 80 | Schulze, Kevin | Würzberger, Tobias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–2 — 1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:46 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:1 — Δ:10 |
F | 86 | Raithel, Nick | Reuß, Tom | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:7 — Δ:6 |
G | 98 | Dülberg, Magnus | Montag, Andre | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1 — 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
F | 130 | Schmidt, Steven | Jahnke, Tim | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Lenk, Frank | Zuschauer: 90 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 32:38 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 35:08 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 31:4 |
G | 57 | Volotkovskiy, Stanislav (J) | Jurke, Linus Fynn | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 61 | Rudi, Jakob JJ | Brandt, Konstantin | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (N6) | Richter, Dustin | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — P–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:1 — Δ:8 |
F | 71 | Pilavidis, Alexandros (N6) | Sauerteig, Jonas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 A | Kunz, Alexander | Würzberger, Tobias | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–P–1–2–1 — 1–P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:1 — Δ:9 |
F | 75 B | Kott, Tomas (N) | Hentschke, Niklas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 80 | Varga, Daniel (N) | Rietzscher, Michel | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–P–1–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 | Würstl, Lukas | Soto-Dinarte, Julian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–1–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:6 — Δ:7 |
G | 98 | Blümel, Ulrich | Dellit, Cedrik | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
F | 130 | Eisenhut, Simon | Jahnke, Tim | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
|
Kampfrichter: Ghasem, Ghassabian | Zuschauer: 300 |
|
14 KT mehr
| 28:4 |
G | 57 | Jurke, Linus Fynn (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Brandt, Konstantin | Khayauri, Said J/N4 | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Brodrecht, Andre' | Schmied, Felix (J) | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–4–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:8 — Δ:6 |
F | 71 | Safari, Asif (N) | Scheibe, Roland | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–P — 1–2–P–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:9 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 A | Mattauch, Andreas | Will, Simon | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–4 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:7 — Δ:7 |
F | 75 B | Hötzel, Andre´ | Wallmüller, Manuel | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 — P–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 |
G | 80 | Würzberger, Tobias | Posch, Lukas (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–4–V–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 | Zeuner, Martin | Hitz, Thomas | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–P — 2–2–2–2–P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:12 — Δ:7 |
G | 98 | Montag, Andre | Hilpert, David | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–P–2–2 — 1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:6 — Δ:1 |
F | 130 | Jahnke, Tim | Prosiegel, Rene | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Kohlhaus, Hartmut | Zuschauer: 210 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 36:52 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 39:22 min |
|