2 KT mehr
| 22:7 |
F | 57 | Kartojev, Magomed-Baschir (J) | Mölinger, Raphael (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Kartojev, Magomed (J) | Bauer, Luca (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–4–P–1–2–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 | Kölbl, Martin | Yildirim, Süleyman | DQ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–1 — 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
G | 71 | Sittel, Daniel | Gutmann, Orlando | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1 — P–1–V–2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 75 A | Dadashi, Majid (N) | Albert, Manuel (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P — 2–2–2–2–2–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 |
G | 75 B | Nemet, Istvan (N) | Bayramoglu, Muhammed Ali | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 80 | Kleesattel, Thomas | Osterhoff, Max (J) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2 — A–1–P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
G | 86 | Stich, Matthias | Fleischer, Maximilian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–2–V–2–V–2–1 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Fanderl, Patrik | Roderer, Fabian | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — 2–A–2–2–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:7 — Δ:2 |
G | 130 | Wyrich, Etienne | Fleischer, Lukas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1 — 2–P–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 |
|
Kampfrichter: Scheffler, Johannes | Zuschauer: 300 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 41:32 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 45:02 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 12:15 |
F | 57 | Edel, Julian (J) | Bozkurt, Yakup (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Welz, Michael (J) | Bauer, Luca (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Bordihn, Andre | Yildirim, Süleyman | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–2–1–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:3 — Δ:15 |
G | 71 | Kaltschew, Andrej | Gutmann, Orlando | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1–2 — 1–2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:5 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 A | Dzhamaev, Murad (N) | Albert, Manuel (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–1–2 — 1–2–4–1–1–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:14 — Δ:6 |
G | 75 B | Akbari, Masih N4 | Bayramoglu, Muhammed Ali | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–1–2 — P–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
F | 80 | Khizirev, Rashidkhan (N) | Osterhoff, Max (J) | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 86 | Czimre, Balàzs (N6) | Fleischer, Maximilian | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–V–2 — P–1–2–P–1–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 |
F | 98 | Matiev, Ruslan (N6) | Roderer, Fabian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 130 | Muoh, Lawrence | Fleischer, Lukas | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Johannes, Steinberger | Zuschauer: 120 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 37:34 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 40:34 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 10:15 |
F | 57 | Bozkurt, Yakup (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Bauer, Luca (J) | Salmeh, Ebrahim (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–P–1 — 2–P–1–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:8 — Δ:1 |
F | 66 | Yildirim, Süleyman | Knipli, Csongor (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–2 — 2–2–A–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:10 — Δ:6 |
G | 71 | Zeh, Kevin (J) | Theodoridis, Markos (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 A | Albert, Manuel (J) | Mayerhofer, Johannes | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–2–2–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:6 — Δ:3 |
G | 75 B | Gutmann, Orlando | Henneberger, Felix | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1 — 1–P–1–2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 |
F | 80 | Osterhoff, Max (J) | Fischer, Mike | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–2 — 4–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:8 — Δ:3 |
G | 86 | Fleischer, Maximilian | Wittmann, Martin | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1–1 — P–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 |
F | 98 | Roderer, Fabian | Mayer, Johannes | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–A–2–2 — 1–A–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 130 | Fleischer, Lukas | Ritter, Daniel | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–P–1–V–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
|
Kampfrichter: Wohlfahrt, Bastian | Zuschauer: 350 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 48:56 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 52:56 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 21:9 |
F | 57 | Engelhardt, Johann (J) | Bozkurt, Yakup (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:4 — Δ:6 |
G | 61 | Cimpanu, Dragos Florin (N) | Bauer, Luca (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Kellner, Philipp (J) | Yildirim, Süleyman | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 71 | Vancza, Istvan (N) | Gutmann, Orlando | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–P–1–2–V–2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
F | 75 A | Giehl, Josef | Albert, Manuel (J) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:2 — Δ:1 |
G | 75 B | Pflauger, Felix | Bayramoglu, Muhammed Ali | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–P–1–4–2–1–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 80 | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier | Osterhoff, Max (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1 — 2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 | Winkler, Dominik | Fleischer, Maximilian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | — | Roderer, Fabian | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Brosowski, Jens | Fleischer, Lukas | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1 — 2–2–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Ghassabian, Ghasem | Zuschauer: 105 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 38:07 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 40:37 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 17:12 |
F | 57 | Merz, Willi (J) | Bozkurt, Yakup (J) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 1–V–1–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 |
G | 61 | Mandica, Alexandru-Vasile (N) | Bauer, Luca (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–2–2–1 — P–1–2–2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:46 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 | Klein, Gabriel Gamsat | Yildirim, Süleyman | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–1–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Schwanke, Rudolf | Gutmann, Orlando | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 A | Andronov, Dimitri | Albert, Manuel (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–P — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:10 — Δ:6 |
G | 75 B | Greifelt, Marco | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 80 | Hümpfer, Andreas | Osterhoff, Max (J) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
G | 86 | Hofmann, Tobias | Fleischer, Maximilian | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 |
F | 98 | Doile, Florian | Roderer, Fabian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 130 | Doile, Tobias | Fleischer, Lukas | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–1 — 2–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:1 — Δ:9 |
|
Kampfrichter: Tomanek, Patrick | Zuschauer: 250 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 48:04 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 52:04 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 12:19 |
G | 57 | Bozkurt, Yakup (J) | Kartojev, Magomed-Baschir (JND) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 61 | Bauer, Luca (J) | Kartojev, Magomed (JND) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Yildirim, Süleyman | Gregor, Christian | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–4–2–2 — 4–P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:10 — Δ:0 |
F | 71 | Albert, Manuel (J) | Kölbl, Martin | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — A–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 75 A | Gutmann, Orlando | Sittel, Daniel | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — P–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 |
F | 75 B | Bayramoglu, Muhammed Ali | Himmler, Robin | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–P–1 — 1–1–A–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
G | 80 | Söllner, Christian | Novak, Petr (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:46 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
F | 86 | Roderer, Fabian | Kleesattel, Thomas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Kastner, Marcel | Fürst, Jürgen | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 — P–1–2–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Fleischer, Lukas | Fanderl, Patrik | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Hetzheim, Stefan | Zuschauer: 250 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 38:35 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 41:35 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 21:10 |
G | 57 | Bozkurt, Yakup (J) | Edel, Julian (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2–2–P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:22 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Bauer, Luca (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Yildirim, Süleyman | Edel, Jonas (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 1–2–P–1–2–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:3 — Δ:8 |
F | 71 | Albert, Manuel (J) | Drozdek, Aleksander (N6) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–4–2 — P–2–1–2–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:6 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 A | Gutmann, Orlando | Kaltschew, Andrej | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:08 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 B | Söllner, Christian | Bordihn, Andre | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–1 — A–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:49 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
G | 80 | Kastner, Marcel | Cheraghashar, Ahoora (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–V–2 — V–2–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:3 — Δ:2 |
F | 86 | Osterhoff, Max (J) | Khizirev, Rashidkhan (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2 — A–1–1–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 |
G | 98 | Fleischer, Maximilian | Muoh, Lawrence | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–V–2 — V–2–1–1–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:3 — Δ:3 |
F | 130 | Roderer, Fabian | Czimre, Balàzs (N6) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–2–2 — A–1–2–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:3 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Scheffler, Johannes | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 46:05 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 50:05 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 19:17 |
G | 57 | — | Bozkurt, Yakup (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Salmeh, Ebrahim (N) | Bauer, Luca (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–2–P — 1–1–2–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:2 — Δ:11 |
G | 66 | Knipli, Csongor (N) | Yildirim, Süleyman | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–V–2–2–2 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 20:2 — Δ:18 |
F | 71 | Malkin, Dietmar | Albert, Manuel (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–1–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 A | Henneberger, Felix | Gutmann, Orlando | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1–4 — P–1–V–2–1–P–1–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:8 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 B | Mayerhofer, Johannes | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 80 | Fischer, Mike | Bayramoglu, Muhammed Ali | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–P–1–1–P–1–2–1 — 1–P–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 | Roland, Keith-Martin | Roderer, Fabian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2–2–1 — 1–2–A–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Wittmann, Martin | Kastner, Marcel | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 130 | Mayer, Johannes | Fleischer, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Niko, Straub | Zuschauer: 250 |
|
13 KT mehr
| 12:25 |
G | 57 | Bozkurt, Yakup (J) | Engelhardt, Johann (J) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–2 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 61 | Bauer, Luca (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Yildirim, Süleyman | Cimpanu, Dragos Florin (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–4–2–4 — 2–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:15 — Δ:12 |
F | 71 | Albert, Manuel (J) | Kellner, Philipp (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 |
G | 75 A | Gutmann, Orlando | Pflauger, Felix | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1 — 2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 75 B | Zeh, Kevin (J) | Giehl, Josef | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 80 | Bayramoglu, Muhammed Ali | Winkler, Dominik | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–V–2–1–P–1–4–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 | Roderer, Fabian | Giehl, Michael | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–P — 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:49 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 |
G | 98 | Kastner, Marcel | Szabo, Patrik (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–2–1 — 1–4–V–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 |
F | 130 | Fleischer, Lukas | Brosowski, Jens | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–1–2 — V–1–V–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Hetzheim, Stefan | Zuschauer: 300 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 36:12 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 39:12 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 20:14 |
G | 57 | Bozkurt, Yakup (J) | Mandica, Alexandru-Vasile (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–4–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | Bauer, Luca (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | — | Gelaschanov, Machs (N6) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 71 | Yildirim, Süleyman | Greifelt, Marco | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–2–P — 2–A–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 A | Gutmann, Orlando | Schwanke, Rudolf | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1 — P–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 B | Albert, Manuel (J) | Andronov, Dimitri | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–2–2 — A–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
G | 80 | Söllner, Christian | Hofmann, Tobias | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–4–4–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:49 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:15 — Δ:14 |
F | 86 | Osterhoff, Max (J) | Michel, Adrian | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:3 — Δ:7 |
G | 98 | Kastner, Marcel | Schäfer, Markus | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–V–2 — 4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
F | 130 | Roderer, Fabian | Doile, Tobias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
|
Kampfrichter: Scheffler, Johannes | Zuschauer: 250 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 33:11 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 35:11 min |
|