1 KT mehr
| 36:1 |
F | 57 | Richter, Marvin (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Bedel, Matthias (J) | Weiland, Fabian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–5 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 |
F | 66 | Haidari, Faisal (JN) | Rausch, Moritz | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Bedel, Markus | Döhn, Richard | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 — 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 A | Adler, Kevin | Gorzynski, Adam | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 |
G | 75 B | Kamm, Erik | Baumgärtel, Jonas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:26 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 |
F | 80 | Strah, Dumitru (N) | Gorzynski, Lukasz | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–2–1 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 |
G | 86 | Hemmerich, Julian | Schulze, Kevin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2 — 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:6 — Δ:8 |
F | 98 | Deener, Dustin | Dülberg, Marius | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:4 — Δ:6 |
G | 130 | Klüglein, Nico | Dülberg, Magnus | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Scheffler, Johannes | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 33:38 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 36:08 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 15:24 |
F | 57 | Döhn, Gregor | Hüttmeyer, Johann (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 61 | Weiland, Fabian (J) | Balazs, Barna (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–2–V–2 — 4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:11 — Δ:6 |
F | 66 | Rausch, Moritz | Yousofi, Samyullah | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 |
G | 71 | Döhn, Richard | Stengel, Lukas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2 — 2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:7 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 A | Gorzynski, Adam (N) | Hilpert, Jonathan | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–4–2–2–2–1 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:15 — Δ:10 |
G | 75 B | Baumgärtel, Jonas | Will, Simon | AS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–1–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:9 — Δ:1 |
F | 80 | Gorzynski, Lukasz (N) | Mastronicola, Benedikt | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–4–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | Schulze, Kevin | Will, Lukas | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–2–2–V–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
F | 98 | Dülberg, Marius | Hilpert, David | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
G | 130 | Dülberg, Magnus | Mertse, Adam (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–V–1–1–2–1–2–4–2 — 1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:08 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Kohlhaus, Hartmut | Zuschauer: 90 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 34:48 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 37:48 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 17:11 |
F | 57 | Malikov, Rostislav (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Fink, Patrick (J) | Weiland, Fabian (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 66 | Prantl, Marvin (J) | Rausch, Moritz | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–4–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:13 — Δ:9 |
G | 71 | Prantl, Armin | Döhn, Richard | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 A | Fröhlich, Alexander | Gorzynski, Adam (N) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–P–1 — 2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 |
G | 75 B | Thumshirn, Fabian | Baumgärtel, Jonas | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–1–1–2 — 1–1–P–1–4–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:9 — Δ:1 |
F | 80 | Schmid, Michael | Gorzynski, Lukasz (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1 — P–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 | Grasruck, Christian | Schulze, Kevin | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–V–2 — 2–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 98 | Kreml, Thomas | Dülberg, Marius | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1 — 2–2–P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
G | 130 | Schmid, Tobias | Dülberg, Magnus | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Straub SpVgg Freising, Nico | Zuschauer: 80 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 43:21 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 46:51 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 23:9 |
F | 57 | Jurke, Linus Fynn (J) | Döhn, Gregor | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 61 | Brandt, Konstantin | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Safari, Asif (N) | Weiland, Fabian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 20:5 — Δ:15 |
G | 71 | Wieland, Max-Willi (J) | Döhn, Richard | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 75 A | Hötzel, Andre´ | Gorzynski, Adam (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:46 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 75 B | Würzberger, Tobias | Baumgärtel, Jonas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 80 | Scheidig, Sebastian | Gorzynski, Lukasz (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–2–2–2–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:15 — Δ:14 |
G | 86 | Zeuner, Martin | Schulze, Kevin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 98 | Koch, Michael | Dülberg, Marius | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:3 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Kohl, Christian | Dülberg, Magnus | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — P–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 |
|
Kampfrichter: Friedrich, Markus | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 32:36 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 34:36 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 8:23 |
F | 57 | Döhn, Gregor | Schmidt, Steffen | AS | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Weiland, Fabian (J) | Damerau, Kai | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–4 — 1–1–1–P–1–1–4–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:14 — Δ:3 |
F | 66 | Rausch, Moritz | Delawari, Khaled (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–2–1–2–2 — 4–2–1–2–V–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:15 — Δ:11 |
G | 71 | Döhn, Richard | Wiesner, Daniel | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–1 — 2–2–2–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:14 — Δ:6 |
F | 75 A | Gorzynski, Adam (N) | Strampfer, Max | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–P–2 — 2–A–1–A–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:1 — Δ:9 |
G | 75 B | Baumgärtel, Jonas | Hauser, Michal (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:06 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 80 | Gorzynski, Lukasz (N) | Abdullah, Yousef | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–A–1 — 1–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:4 — Δ:1 |
G | 86 | Schulze, Kevin | Krieger, Sebastian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–1–V–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:17 — Δ:16 |
F | 98 | Dülberg, Marius | Kellers, Patrick | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 130 | Dülberg, Magnus | Hölzel, Johannes | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2 — 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:9 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Friedrich, Markus | Zuschauer: 90 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 37:15 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 40:15 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 28:7 |
F | 57 | Antonjan, Robert (J) | Döhn, Gregor | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
G | 61 | Yöntem, Ahmetcan (J) | Schulze, Patrick | ÜG | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Pilavidis, Alexandros (N6) | Rausch, Moritz (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (N6) | Döhn, Richard (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 A | Orban, Sebastian | Gorzynski, Adam (J) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–4 — A–2–A–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:7 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 B | Varga, Daniel (N) | Baumgärtel, Jonas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 80 | Kott, Tomas (N) | Gorzynski, Lukasz (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–1–1 — 1–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 |
G | 86 | Würstl, Lukas | George, Henry | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 19:4 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Eisenhut, Simon | Dülberg, Marius | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 130 | Blümel, Ulrich | Dülberg, Magnus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rankl, Konrad | Zuschauer: 325 |
|
8 KT mehr
| 11:24 |
G | 57 | Döhn, Gregor | Richter, Marvin (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:20 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Weiland, Fabian (J) | Bedel, Matthias (J) | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1–4–4 — 1–2–4–2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:20 — Δ:12 |
G | 66 | Rausch, Moritz | Bedel, Markus | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–1 — 2–P–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:10 — Δ:9 |
F | 71 | Schulze, Patrick | Haidari, Faisal (JN) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 75 A | Schulze, Kevin | Adler, Kevin | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 B | Döhn, Richard | Hoepstein, Timo | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 80 | George, Henry | Fleischmann, Dominik | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 5 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
F | 86 | Gorzynski, Lukasz | Strah, Dumitru (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–2 — 2–P–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:5 — Δ:2 |
G | 98 | Dülberg, Marius | Klüglein, Nico | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–V–2–2–1 — 1–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:3 — Δ:9 |
F | 130 | Schmidt, Steven | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Scheffler, Johannes | Zuschauer: 70 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 33:01 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 35:31 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 14:23 |
G | 57 | Döhn, Gregor | Eberhardt, Ivan (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–P–1 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:02 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Schulze, Patrick | Malikov, Rostislav (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2–2 — 2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:26 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:19 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Rausch, Moritz | Prantl, Marvin (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 4–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 |
F | 71 | Gorzynski, Adam (N) | Meier, Pascal | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Baumgärtel, Jonas | Wiebe, Arthur | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:46 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:3 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 B | Döhn, Richard | Fröhlich, Alexander | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 80 | Schulze, Kevin | Schmid, Michael | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–5–4–2–2–2–2 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:20 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 | Gorzynski, Lukasz (N) | Thumshirn, Fabian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | Dülberg, Marius | Grasruck, Christian | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1–P–1–2–2 — P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
F | 130 | Schmidt, Steven | Schmid, Tobias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
|
Kampfrichter: Kohlhaus, Hartmut | Zuschauer: 60 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 40:39 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 44:09 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 27:8 |
G | 57 | Przybylak, Paul | Döhn, Gregor | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 — 2–2–P–1–1–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | Langmantel, Markus | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Okhotnikov, Alexander (ND) | Rausch, Moritz | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1 — 2–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 |
F | 71 | Zahiri, Ahmad Bahir (N) | Gorzynski, Adam | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–4–2–2–2–2 — 2–1–4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:17 — Δ:9 |
G | 75 A | Meyer, Lukas (J) | Raithel, Nick | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–5 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:1 — Δ:10 |
F | 75 B | Roth, Anton | Döhn, Richard | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–P–1–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 80 | Schmidt, Oliver | Baumgärtel, Jonas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Ben Ghozlem, Iheb Hamdi | Gorzynski, Lukasz | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–P–2 — P–A–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:3 — Δ:2 |
G | 98 | Höpfl, Stefan | George, Henry | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Stiglmaier, Anton | Schmidt, Steven | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
|
Kampfrichter: Friedrich, Markus | Zuschauer: 100 |
|
12 KT mehr
| 14:20 |
G | 57 | Döhn, Gregor | Jurke, Linus Fynn (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 |
F | 61 | — | Brandt, Konstantin | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Rausch, Moritz | Richter, Dustin | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:5 — Δ:2 |
F | 71 | Gorzynski, Adam (N) | Brodrecht, Andre' | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 — 1–P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:3 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 A | Baumgärtel, Jonas | Mattauch, Andreas | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–2–2 — 1–1–P–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 |
F | 75 B | Döhn, Richard | Hötzel, Andre´ | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 80 | Schulze, Kevin | Würzberger, Tobias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–2 — 1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:46 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:1 — Δ:10 |
F | 86 | Raithel, Nick | Reuß, Tom | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:7 — Δ:6 |
G | 98 | Dülberg, Magnus | Montag, Andre | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1 — 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
F | 130 | Schmidt, Steven | Jahnke, Tim | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Lenk, Frank | Zuschauer: 90 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 32:38 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 35:08 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 9:23 |
G | 57 | Döhn, Gregor | Antonjan, Robert (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 61 | Bayer, Elias (J) | Rudi, Jakob (J) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–P–A–4–2 — 1–A–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:8 — Δ:1 |
G | 66 | Rausch, Moritz | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (N6) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–2 — P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:9 — Δ:8 |
F | 71 | Gorzynski, Adam (N) | Pilavidis, Alexandros (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–P–A–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Schulze, Kevin | Varga, Daniel (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–4–2–2–5 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
F | 75 B | Döhn, Richard | Kott, Tomas (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 80 | Baumgärtel, Jonas | Würstl, Lukas | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — 2–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:7 — Δ:6 |
F | 86 | Gorzynski, Lukasz (N) | Eisenhut, Simon | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2 — A–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
G | 98 | — | Blümel, Ulrich | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Schmidt, Steven | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Saglam, Altan | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 35:31 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 38:31 min |
|