1 KT mehr
| 16:13 |
F | 57 | Khakimov, Mukhmad (N6) | Kaschijew, Salman (JN6) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–P–2 — 1–2–A–2–2–1–2–2–2–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:9 — Δ:5 |
G | 61 | Ibragimov, Elchin (N) | Gregor, Christian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Panjshiri, Jamshed (N6) | Markovych, Taras (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–1–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:9 — Δ:8 |
G | 71 | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier | Leinweber, Felix | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1 — 1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
F | 75 A | Giehl, Josef | Leicht, Rostislav | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–V–1–2–2–5–P–2 — 2–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:16 — Δ:8 |
G | 75 B | Pflauger, Felix | Leinweber, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4–4 — P–1–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 80 | Merkel, Christian | Seidler, Clemens | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4–2 — A–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 86 | Winkler, Dominik | Novak, Petr (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–L–2 — P–1–2–2–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 98 | Demian, Ion (N) | Kramer, Thomas | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–2 — 1–2–2–1–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:3 — Δ:13 |
G | 130 | Bayer, Jens | Fanderl, Patrik | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Wohlfahrt, Bastian | Zuschauer: 123 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 51:25 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 55:55 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 17:16 |
F | 57 | Steiner, Niklas (J) | Kaschijew, Salman (JN6) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–V–1 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 |
G | 61 | Steiner, Michael | Meier, Fabian Osman | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–4–2–P–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:1 — Δ:10 |
F | 66 | Nasratzada, Nasrat | Markovych, Taras (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 |
G | 71 | Spasov, Avgustin (N) | Leinweber, Felix | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–V–2–4–2–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 19:0 — Δ:19 |
F | 75 A | Joachim, Daniel | Leicht, Rostislav | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — A–1–1–A–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 75 B | Gaimer, Ion (N6) | Fürst, Jürgen | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: V–2–4–2–2–V–2–P–1–1 — 1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 80 | Einsle, Simon | Seidler, Clemens | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–A–1–1 — 1–2–1–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:1 — Δ:8 |
G | 86 | Reiner, Philipp | Kramer, Thomas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–4 — 2–2–1–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 |
F | 98 | Eftekhari, Oleksandr-Hooman (N) | Hampel, Pascal | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:4 — Δ:1 |
G | 130 | Kiyek, Felix | Fanderl, Patrik | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–1 — 1–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:5 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Straub, Niko | Zuschauer: 400 |
|
4 KT mehr
| 25:3 |
F | 57 | Kaschijew, Salman (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Meier, Fabian Osman | Muhametow, Sultan (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
F | 66 | Markovych, Taras | Kartojev, Magomed | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–1 — 2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:1 — Δ:11 |
G | 71 | Leinweber, Felix | Haizinger, Benjamin | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 2–P–1–2–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 A | Leicht, Rostislav | Batirbiev, Yakub (N) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–1–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 B | Fürst, Jürgen | Menevşe, Abdulkerim | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–4 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:1 — Δ:10 |
F | 80 | Seidler, Clemens | Dakiev, Mansur | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–1 — 2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:1 — Δ:8 |
G | 86 | Novak, Petr (N) | Rothe, Benedikt | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–1 — 4–1–1–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 98 | Kramer, Thomas | Rottenaicher, Jakob | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–2 — P–A–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:3 — Δ:1 |
G | 130 | Fanderl, Patrik | Kreimer, Alexander | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–1–1 — 1–P–1–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:58 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:5 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Geiger, Christopher | Zuschauer: 300 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 49:20 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 53:20 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 7:21 |
F | 57 | Satar, Bünyamin (J) | Kaschijew, Salman (JN6) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 61 | Zvolánek, Matěj (N) | Meier, Fabian Osman | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 | Marek, Felix | Markovych, Taras (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–4–2–5 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:19 — Δ:19 |
G | 71 | Koran, Jiri (N) | Leinweber, Felix | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1 — P–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 A | Albert, Manuel | Leicht, Rostislav | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P — 4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:16 — Δ:14 |
G | 75 B | Gutmann, Orlando | Fürst, Jürgen | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1–P–1–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:3 — Δ:10 |
F | 80 | Rudert, Fabian | Seidler, Clemens | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — 1–P–A–2–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 |
G | 86 | Söllner, Christian | Kramer, Thomas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–P–1–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 98 | Osterhoff, Max | Hampel, Pascal | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 |
G | 130 | Fleischer, Lukas | Fanderl, Patrik | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–P–4–V–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Patrick, Tomanek | Zuschauer: 600 |
|
6 KT mehr
| 20:11 |
F | 57 | Kaschijew, Salman | Hocheder, Andreas (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–1–A–1 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
G | 61 | Meier, Fabian Osman | Kolompar, Sebastian (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1 — P–1–2–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 |
F | 66 | Markovych, Taras (N) | Bauer, Martin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–1–2–2–2–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 71 | Leinweber, Felix | Baumgartner, Felix | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2–4–1–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:9 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 A | Leicht, Rostislav | Khasaev, Mohammed (N6) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–1–P–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:7 — Δ:11 |
G | 75 B | Fürst, Jürgen | Fröhlich, Franz | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–1 — 1–1–P–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 80 | Seidler, Clemens | Pöschl, Maximilian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–A–1–2 — A–2–1–1–A–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 86 | Kramer, Thomas | Öllinger, Simon | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 2–P–1–2–V–2–1–P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:5 — Δ:3 |
F | 98 | Hampel, Pascal | Koch, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–1–P–1–V–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 130 | Fanderl, Patrik | Majoros, Armin (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–1–4–2 — 1–P–1–1–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Wohlfahrt, Bastian | Zuschauer: 310 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 50:28 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 54:28 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 12:19 |
F | 57 | Thiel, Dominic (J) | Kaschijew, Salman (JN6) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 61 | Kauschmann, Yannick (J) | Meier, Fabian Osman | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 — P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
F | 66 | Marthen, Anton (J) | Markovych, Taras (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Kabyn, Bohdan (N) | Leinweber, Felix | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 A | Huber, Lian (J) | Leicht, Rostislav | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
G | 75 B | Huber, Laurin | Fürst, Jürgen | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 80 | Kohler, Korbinian | Seidler, Clemens | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 | Tzampisvili, Leonidas (N6) | Novak, Petr (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2 — 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 |
F | 98 | Graf, Vincent | Kramer, Thomas | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–1 — 2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:11 — Δ:3 |
G | 130 | Ubornyak, Csaba (N) | Fanderl, Patrik | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2 — P–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 |
|
Kampfrichter: Mustafa, Durak | Zuschauer: 150 |
|
8 KT mehr
| 18:19 |
F | 57 | Ibrahimi, Basir | Kaschijew, Salman (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–4–2–4 — A–2–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 19:4 — Δ:15 |
G | 61 | Silagava, Ramaz | Meier, Fabian Osman | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–P–1–1 — 2–2–1–P–2–V–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 | Haidari, Faisal | Markovych, Taras | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 |
G | 71 | Gucik, Arkadiusz Jan | Leinweber, Felix | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–2–2–1 — P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 A | Orban, Sebastian | Leicht, Rostislav | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–4–P–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 B | Bańczyk, Krzysztof Tomasz | Fürst, Jürgen | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 1–P–1–1–V–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 80 | Bagauri, Otari | Seidler, Clemens | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1 — 1–1–2–A–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
G | 86 | Blümel, Ulrich | Kramer, Thomas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–4–2–1 — 1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Eisenhut, Simon | Hampel, Pascal | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Würstl, Lukas | Fanderl, Patrik | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4 — 1–P–1–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rankl, Konrad | Zuschauer: 300 |
|
10 KT mehr
| 20:13 |
G | 57 | Kaschijew, Salman (JN6) | Ibragimov, Elchin (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–1–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | Meier, Fabian Osman | Panjshiri, Jamshed (N6) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2 — 2–2–A–1–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:12 — Δ:10 |
G | 66 | Markovych, Taras (N) | Lurz, Christian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 71 | Leinweber, Felix | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–A–1 — 2–A–1–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
G | 75 A | Fürst, Jürgen | Pflauger, Felix | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2–1 — 1–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 B | Leicht, Rostislav | Giehl, Josef | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–1–P–4 — 2–1–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 80 | Seidler, Clemens | Winkler, Dominik | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1 — 1–P–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 | Kramer, Thomas | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | Novak, Petr (N) | Demian, Ion (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1–1–1–1–1 — 1–1–2–P–1–1–1–1–P–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:16 — Δ:14 |
F | 130 | Fanderl, Patrik | Bayer, Jens | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–2–1 — 1–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rankl, Konrad | Zuschauer: 300 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 45:01 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 48:31 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 16:16 |
G | 57 | Kaschijew, Salman (JN6) | Steiner, Michael | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–4 — 2–2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | Meier, Fabian Osman | Steiner, Niklas | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 — P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 66 | Markovych, Taras (N) | Prestele, Maximilian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–P–1–1–V–1–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 71 | Leinweber, Felix | Wurmser, Luis | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–P — A–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:2 — Δ:1 |
G | 75 A | Fürst, Jürgen | Gansohr, Benedikt | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1 — P–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:2 — Δ:1 |
F | 75 B | Leicht, Rostislav | Joachim, Daniel | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–A–1 — 2–2–A–1–V–1–A–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:1 — Δ:8 |
G | 80 | Horvath, Denis (N) | Reiner, Philipp | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–V–2–V–2–2–2 — P–1–2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 | Seidler, Clemens | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | Kramer, Thomas | Kiyek, Felix | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Fanderl, Patrik | Ivanov, Georgi (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–1–2–2–A–2–1–1 — 1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Wohlfahrt, Bastian | Zuschauer: 400 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 40:14 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 43:44 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 14:18 |
G | 57 | Muhametow, Sultan (J) | Kaschijew, Said | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–4 — 1–P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | — | Markovych, Taras (N) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Kreimer, Albert (J) | Gregor, Christian | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–P–1–2 — 4–P–1–2–2–4–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:14 — Δ:1 |
F | 71 | Afzal, Masoud (N) | Leinweber, Felix | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 A | Kartojev, Magomed-Baschir (N6) | Geitner, Lukas Tobias | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–4–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
F | 75 B | Dakiev, Mansur | Leicht, Rostislav | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–A–1 — 2–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
G | 80 | Haizinger, Benjamin | Fürst, Jürgen | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Rottenaicher, Jakob | Seidler, Clemens | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–P — 2–2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:1 — Δ:10 |
G | 98 | Zihni, Kürsat Bekir | Kramer, Thomas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
F | 130 | Kreimer, Alexander | Fanderl, Patrik | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 5–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
|
Kampfrichter: Reitmeir, Robert | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 37:56 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 40:56 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 18:6 |
G | 57 | Kaschijew, Said (JN6) | Satar, Bünyamin (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:54 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
F | 61 | Meier, Fabian Osman | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Gregor, Christian | Marek, Felix | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–1 — 2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:7 — Δ:0 |
F | 71 | Leinweber, Felix | Noori, Ebadullah (N) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:4 — Δ:10 |
G | 75 A | Markovych, Taras (N) | Gutmann, Orlando | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 1–P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:3 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 B | Leicht, Rostislav | Albert, Manuel | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–1 — 4–1–1–1–2–2–2–2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:11 — Δ:2 |
G | 80 | Fürst, Jürgen | Söllner, Christian | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–V–2–V–2 — V–2–1–P–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 |
F | 86 | Seidler, Clemens | Rudert, Fabian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–1–2 — 2–1–4–P–A–2–1–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:7 — Δ:4 |
G | 98 | Kramer, Thomas | Fleischer, Lukas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Fanderl, Patrik | Osterhoff, Max | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–1–1–1–1–2 — 1–1–1–2–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rösner, Helmut | Zuschauer: 600 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 48:30 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 52:30 min |
|
15 KT mehr
| 13:24 |
G | 57 | Hocheder, Andreas (J) | Kaschijew, Salman (JN6) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | Santeladze, Nikolozi (N) | Meier, Fabian Osman | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–4–1–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Baumgartner, Felix | Gregor, Christian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4–4–L–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 71 | Eckart, Matthias | Leinweber, Felix | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–2 — P–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 A | Fröhlich, Franz | Brunner, Elias | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P–1 — 2–V–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 B | Khasaev, Mohammed (N6) | Leicht, Rostislav | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 80 | Klouceck, Michael | Horvath, Denis (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 | Fürmann, Markus | Seidler, Clemens | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–A–4–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:26 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
G | 98 | Argstatter, Benedikt | Kramer, Thomas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–V–2–P–1–2 — P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | — | Fanderl, Patrik | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Steinberger , Johannes | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 32:01 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 34:31 min |
|
16 KT mehr
| 20:4 |
G | 57 | Kaschijew, Salman (JN6) | Thiel, Dominic (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–P–1 — 2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 |
F | 61 | Meier, Fabian Osman | Kirchhoff, Felix | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:3 — Δ:1 |
G | 66 | Gregor, Christian | Ketterer, Simon | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–V–2–2–2 — P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 |
F | 71 | Leinweber, Felix | Theodoridis, Markos (N6) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1 — 2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 A | Fürst, Jürgen | Lucic, Pavo (ND) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 B | Leicht, Rostislav | Khaliqi, Mahdi (N) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–1 — 1–P–1–A–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 |
G | 80 | Horvath, Denis (N) | Tzampisvili, Leonidas (N6) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–P–1–V–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:39 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:1 — Δ:8 |
F | 86 | Seidler, Clemens | Samanidis, Dimitrios (N6) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1–1–2 — 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
G | 98 | Kramer, Thomas | Graf, Vincent | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–1–P–1 — 2–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 |
F | 130 | Fanderl, Patrik | Ubornyak, Csaba (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:1 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Ghassabian, Ghasem | Zuschauer: 400 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 50:22 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 54:52 min |
|
17 KT mehr
| 25:8 |
G | 57 | Kaschijew, Salman (JN6) | Thurner, Simon | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 61 | Meier, Fabian Osman | Ibrahimi, Basir (N6) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2 — 2–A–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
G | 66 | Gregor, Christian | Gucik, Arkadiusz Jan | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2 — P–1–2–2–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
F | 71 | Leinweber, Felix | Haidari, Faisal (N6) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–2 — A–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:3 — Δ:1 |
G | 75 A | Fürst, Jürgen | Bańczyk, Krzysztof Tomasz | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–V–P–1–1 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 B | Leicht, Rostislav | Kliem, Markus | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 80 | Dirnhofer, Jamie-Leon (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 | Seidler, Clemens | Eisenhut, Simon | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–2 — 2–2–A–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Kramer, Thomas | Würstl, Lukas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 130 | Fanderl, Patrik | Krimmer, Richard | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rieger, Andreas | Zuschauer: 220 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 37:24 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 39:54 min |
|
18 KT mehr
| 17:14 |
G | 57 | Kaschijew, Said (JN6) | Gerlach, Sebastian (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 61 | Meier, Fabian Osman | Gerlach, Maximilian | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–A–2–1–P — 2–2–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Lang, Christopher | Gottfried, Artur (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–2–2–4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:20 — Δ:16 |
F | 71 | Leinweber, Felix | Vishniakov, Alex (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–1–2 — 2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 |
G | 75 A | Fürst, Jürgen | Pusch, Tom | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–V–2–1–V–2 — 1–2–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 |
F | 75 B | Leicht, Rostislav | Leifridt, Roman | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–A–1 — 1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 80 | Horvath, Denis (N) | Edel, Jonas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–P–1–2–1–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
F | 86 | Seidler, Clemens | Werwein, Denis | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–1–2–2–2 — 4–A–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:54 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | Kramer, Thomas | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Fanderl, Patrik | Stoll, Ewald | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–4–1–2 — 4–2–1–4–1–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:14 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rösner, Helmut | Zuschauer: 600 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 41:46 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 45:16 min |
|