1 KT mehr
| 41:20 |
F | 29 | Limmer, Paul Joseph | Iraki, Yahya | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 33 | Mahl, Paul | Hamdam, Subhan | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
F | 37 | Dosch, Sylvester | Iraki, Yasin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–4–2–2 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:12 — Δ:8 |
G | 41 | Kroiß, Florian | Bayani, Imran | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 46 | Maunu, Jussi | Saliev, Toni | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:8 — Δ:2 |
G | 51 | Brendel, Felix | Saleh, Jusuf | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
F | 62 | Imburgia, Jonas | Alidis, Georgios | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:6 — Δ:4 |
G | 80 | Erhard, Michael | Rizos, Kyriakos | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 29 | Maunu, Jaakko | Iraki, Yahya | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 33 | Dosch, Valentin | Syniachenko, Roman | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 37 | Kroiß, Florian | Iraki, Yusuf | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 41 | Maunu, Jonna | Bayani, Imran | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 |
G | 46 | Maunu, Jussi | Saliev, Toni | AS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 51 | Brendel, Felix | Saleh, Jusuf | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2 — 2–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:7 — Δ:0 |
G | 62 | Imburgia, Jonas | Sidoti, Emilio | AS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 80 | Erhard, Michael | Rizos, Kyriakos | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Tatjana, Müller | Zuschauer: 30 |
|
3 KT mehr
| 52:12 |
F | 29 | Maunu, Jaakko | Attenberger, Jakob (EU) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:26 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 33 | Mahl, Paul | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 37 | Kroiß, Florian | Freiwald, Vince | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 41 | Maunu, Jussi | Westenthanner, Nikodemus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 46 | Özdemir, Mahir | Eisenbarth, Vitus | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:8 — Δ:0 |
G | 51 | Brendel, Felix | Knaus, Florian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:12 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 62 | Kroiß, Niklas | Arutiunian, Levon (JN) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 80 | Özdemir, Melik | Attenberger, Severin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 29 | Mahl, Paul | Attenberger, Jakob (EU) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 33 | Klement, Toni | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 37 | Kroiß, Florian | Freiwald, Vince | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 41 | Özdemir, Mahir | Weißmann, Benjamin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:26 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 46 | Maunu, Jussi | Eisenbarth, Vitus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 51 | Brendel, Felix | Knaus, Florian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 |
G | 62 | Kroiß, Niklas | Arutiunian, Levon (JN) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 80 | Özdemir, Melik | Attenberger, Severin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Sedlmeir, Peter | Zuschauer: 85 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 10:22 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 10:52 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 17:40 |
F | 29 | Lazkani-Dit-Badawi-Manala, Laith | Maunu, Jaakko | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 33 | Müller, Nico (EU) | Mahl, Paul | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 37 | Eßel, Sebastian | Maunu, Jonna | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 41 | Fecht, Maximilian | Kroiß, Florian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 |
F | 46 | Fischer, Johannes | Maunu, Jussi | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–1–2 — 2–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:8 — Δ:0 |
G | 51 | Dürr, Theresia | Brendel, Felix | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 62 | Streicher, Ferdinand (EU) | Özdemir, Melik | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 80 | Nichita, Catalin (N) | Kroiß, Niklas | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 29 | Eßel, Jonas | Mahl, Paul | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 33 | Müller, Lucas | Klement, Toni | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
G | 37 | Buchner, Martin | Dosch, Sylvester | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2–2–2–4–2–2 — 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:18 — Δ:7 |
F | 41 | Fecht, Maximilian | Kroiß, Florian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 46 | Dürr, Leonhard | Maunu, Jussi | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 51 | Dürr, Theresia | Brendel, Felix | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 62 | Dürr, Florian | Kroiß, Niklas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 80 | Nichita, Catalin (N) | Özdemir, Melik | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Christian, Welk | Zuschauer: 60 |
|
6 KT mehr
| 19:43 |
F | 29 | — | Wiegand, Vincent | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 33 | Bodlak, Xaver-Maximilian (EU) | Mahl, Paul | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–4–1–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 37 | Frei, Valentin | Dosch, Sylvester | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 41 | Orekhivskyi, Ivan | Kroiß, Florian | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:12 — Δ:10 |
F | 46 | — | Maunu, Jussi | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 51 | — | Brendel, Felix | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 62 | Karahan, Timur Deniz | Özdemir, Melik | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–1–1 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:1 — Δ:9 |
G | 80 | Pochanski, Samir | Erhard, Michael | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 29 | — | Limmer, Paul Joseph | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 33 | Bodlak, Xaver-Maximilian (EU) | Dosch, Valentin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 37 | Orekhivska, Mariia (EU) | Kroiß, Florian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 41 | Orekhivskyi, Ivan | Özdemir, Mahir | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:4 — Δ:7 |
G | 46 | — | Maunu, Jussi | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 51 | — | Brendel, Felix | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 62 | Alhendi, Salah | Özdemir, Melik | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 80 | Frei, Daniel | Erhard, Michael | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Yannic, Schmid | Zuschauer: |
|
6 KT mehr
| 25:33 |
F | 29 | Knobloch, Tim | Limmer, Paul Joseph | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 33 | Bielmeier, Hugo | Klement, Toni | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 37 | Bielmeier, Bruno | Kroiß, Florian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:2 — Δ:14 |
G | 41 | Rudolph, Niklas | Özdemir, Mahir | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 |
F | 46 | Thaumiller, Elias | Maunu, Jussi | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 51 | Perri, Giuliano | Brendel, Felix | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 62 | Weinert, Emilian | Kroiß, Niklas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 80 | Weinert, Leo | Imburgia, Jonas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 29 | Knobloch, Tim | Mahl, Paul | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 33 | Bielmeier, Hugo | Klement, Toni | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:2 — Δ:9 |
G | 37 | Fleischmann, Leonard | Kroiß, Florian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 41 | Bielmeier, Bruno | Maunu, Jonna | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 46 | Wirth, Florian | Maunu, Jussi | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 51 | Perri, Giuliano | Brendel, Felix | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 62 | Weinert, Emilian | Imburgia, Jonas | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2 — 1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 80 | Weinert, Leo | Özdemir, Melik | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–1–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
|
Kampfrichter: Winter, Rene | Zuschauer: 80 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 31:38 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 34:08 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 29:27 |
F | 29 | Maunu, Jaakko | Ramadan Salich, Mert | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:4 — Δ:1 |
G | 33 | Mahl, Paul | Gkampaeridis, Petros | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 37 | Dosch, Valentin | Höfs, Morten | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
G | 41 | Maunu, Jussi | Lischewski, Tamino | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–1–2 — 4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:6 — Δ:9 |
F | 46 | Özdemir, Mahir | Kohler, Tobias | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 51 | Brendel, Felix | Schramm, Carolin | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2 — 4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:5 — Δ:0 |
F | 62 | Kroiß, Niklas | Manla Ali, Omar | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 80 | Özdemir, Melik | Kauschmann, Yannick | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 29 | Wiegand, Vincent | Ramadan Salich, Mert | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 33 | Klement, Toni | Gkampaeridis, Petros | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 37 | Dosch, Sylvester | Lischewski, Tamino | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 41 | Özdemir, Mahir | Höfs, Morten | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 46 | Maunu, Jussi | Kauschmann, Henrick | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 51 | Brendel, Felix | Schramm, Carolin | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2 — 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:8 — Δ:2 |
G | 62 | Özdemir, Melik | Manla Ali, Omar | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 80 | Kroiß, Niklas | Kauschmann, Yannick | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Sahel, Rashidy | Zuschauer: 30 |
|
8 KT mehr
| 18:41 |
G | 29 | Iraki, Yahya | Maunu, Jaakko | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:12 — Δ:8 |
F | 33 | Syniachenko, Roman | Dosch, Valentin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 37 | Iraki, Yusuf | Kroiß, Florian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 41 | Bayani, Imran | Maunu, Jonna | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–A–2–2–4 — 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:6 — Δ:2 |
G | 46 | — | Maunu, Jussi | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 51 | Saleh, Jusuf | Brendel, Felix | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 62 | Sidoti, Emilio | Imburgia, Jonas | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–4–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 |
F | 80 | Rizos, Kyriakos | Erhard, Michael | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 29 | Iraki, Yahya | Limmer, Paul Joseph | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 33 | Hamdam, Subhan | Mahl, Paul | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:10 — Δ:6 |
F | 37 | Iraki, Yasin | Dosch, Sylvester | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–4–4–2–1–1 — 2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:15 — Δ:9 |
G | 41 | Bayani, Imran | Kroiß, Florian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 46 | — | Maunu, Jussi | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 51 | Saleh, Jusuf | Brendel, Felix | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–4–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 |
F | 62 | Alidis, Georgios | Imburgia, Jonas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–4–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:9 — Δ:1 |
G | 80 | Rizos, Kyriakos | Erhard, Michael | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Tatjana, Müller | Zuschauer: 30 |
|
10 KT mehr
| 12:52 |
F | 29 | Attenberger, Jakob | Limmer, Paul Joseph | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 33 | — | Mahl, Paul | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 37 | Westenthanner, Jannis | Dosch, Sylvester | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 41 | Westenthanner, Nikodemus | Maunu, Jonna | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 46 | Eisenbarth, Vitus | Maunu, Jussi | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 |
G | 51 | Knaus, Florian | Brendel, Felix | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–1–1 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
F | 62 | Rimpfl, Lukas | Kroiß, Niklas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:8 — Δ:2 |
G | 80 | Attenberger, Severin | Özdemir, Melik | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 29 | Attenberger, Jakob | Maunu, Jaakko | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 33 | — | Dosch, Valentin | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 37 | Freiwald, Vince | Dosch, Sylvester | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4–2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:16 — Δ:10 |
F | 41 | Westenthanner, Nikodemus | Maunu, Jonna | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 46 | Eisenbarth, Vitus | Maunu, Jussi | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2–2–4–4–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:22 — Δ:15 |
F | 51 | Knaus, Florian | Brendel, Felix | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 62 | Rimpfl, Lukas | Kroiß, Niklas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
F | 80 | Attenberger, Severin | Özdemir, Melik | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rene, Schöder | Zuschauer: 45 |
|
11 KT mehr
| 46:13 |
F | 29 | Limmer, Paul Joseph | Lazkani-Dit-Badawi-Manala, Laith (EU) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 33 | Mahl, Paul | Eßel, Jonas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 37 | Dosch, Sylvester | Eßel, Sebastian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:14 — Δ:4 |
G | 41 | Kroiß, Florian | Streicher, Konstantin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 46 | Maunu, Jussi | Reigl, Konstantin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 51 | Brendel, Felix | Lazkani-Dit-Badawi-Manala, Ahmad | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1 — 1–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 |
F | 62 | Kroiß, Niklas | Streicher, Johann | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
G | 80 | Özdemir, Melik | Nichita, Catalin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 29 | Maunu, Jaakko | Lazkani-Dit-Badawi-Manala, Ghais (EU) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4–2–1–4–2–2–2–2 — 2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 19:13 — Δ:6 |
F | 33 | Dosch, Valentin | Eßel, Jonas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 37 | Dosch, Sylvester | Buchner, Martin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
F | 41 | Özdemir, Mahir | Fecht, Maximilian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 46 | Maunu, Jussi | Fischer, Johannes | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 |
F | 51 | Brendel, Felix | Dürr, Leonhard | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1–2–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:10 — Δ:6 |
G | 62 | Kroiß, Niklas | Streicher, Johann | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 80 | Özdemir, Melik | Nichita, Catalin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:06 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
|
Kampfrichter: Sedlmeir, Peter | Zuschauer: 80 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 29:22 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 31:52 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 44:19 |
G | 29 | Limmer, Paul Joseph | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 33 | Mahl, Paul | Bodlak, Xaver-Maximilian (EU) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 37 | Dosch, Sylvester | Frei, Valentin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–1–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 |
F | 41 | Kroiß, Florian | Orekhivskyi, Ivan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 46 | Maunu, Jussi | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 51 | Gümüs, Mikail | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 62 | Özdemir, Melik | Alhendi, Salah | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 80 | Erhard, Michael | Pochanski, Samir | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 29 | Maunu, Jaakko | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 33 | Dosch, Valentin | Bodlak, Xaver-Maximilian (EU) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 37 | Kroiß, Florian | Frei, Valentin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 41 | Özdemir, Mahir | Orekhivskyi, Ivan | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–4–2 — P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 |
F | 46 | Maunu, Jussi | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 51 | Brendel, Felix | Alhendi, Salah | ÜG | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 62 | Özdemir, Melik | Karahan, Timur Deniz | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: A–1–4–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
G | 80 | Erhard, Michael | Frei, Daniel | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Yannic, Schmid | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
13 KT mehr
| 31:21 |
F | 29 | Limmer, Paul Joseph | Knobloch, Tim | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 33 | Klement, Toni | Bielmeier, Hugo | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 37 | Kroiß, Florian | Bielmeier, Bruno | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:12 — Δ:7 |
G | 41 | Özdemir, Mahir | Fleischmann, Leonard | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:54 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
F | 46 | Maunu, Jussi | Wirth, Florian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 51 | Brendel, Felix | Perri, Giuliano | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
F | 62 | Imburgia, Jonas | Weinert, Emilian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1–4–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:39 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 80 | Özdemir, Melik | Weinert, Leo | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 29 | Mahl, Paul | Knobloch, Tim | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 33 | Klement, Toni | Bielmeier, Hugo | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:54 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 37 | Kroiß, Florian | Fleischmann, Leonard | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 41 | Özdemir, Mahir | Bielmeier, Bruno | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 |
G | 46 | Maunu, Jussi | Wirth, Florian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–2 — 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:3 — Δ:3 |
F | 51 | Brendel, Felix | Perri, Giuliano | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2 — 1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:12 — Δ:9 |
G | 62 | Özdemir, Melik | Weinert, Emilian | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2 — 2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:12 — Δ:6 |
F | 80 | Imburgia, Jonas | Weinert, Leo | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:16 — Δ:12 |
|
Kampfrichter: Sedlmeir, Peter | Zuschauer: 80 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 36:52 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 40:22 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 40:21 |
F | 29 | Acar, Defne-Alara | Wiegand, Vincent | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:14 — Δ:8 |
G | 33 | Habenschaden, Tom | Mahl, Paul | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 37 | Lischewski, Tamino | Dosch, Valentin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 41 | Höfs, Morten | Dosch, Sylvester | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 |
F | 46 | Kohler, Tobias | Özdemir, Mahir | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–5–2–2–P–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 51 | Schramm, Carolin | Brendel, Felix | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 |
F | 62 | Manla Ali, Omar | Özdemir, Melik | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 80 | Kauschmann, Yannick | Kroiß, Niklas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
G | 29 | Acar, Defne-Alara | Maunu, Jaakko | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 33 | Habenschaden, Tom | Klement, Toni | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 37 | Höfs, Morten | Dosch, Sylvester | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–4–4 — 1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:10 — Δ:1 |
F | 41 | Lischewski, Tamino | Özdemir, Mahir | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 46 | Gkampaeridis, Pavlos | Brendel, Felix | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:4 — Δ:1 |
F | 51 | Schramm, Carolin | Erhard, Michael | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 62 | Manla Ali, Omar | Özdemir, Melik | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 80 | Kauschmann, Yannick | Kroiß, Niklas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Sahel, Raschidy | Zuschauer: 40 |
|