3 KT mehr
| 45:4 |
F | 29 | Stark, Nico | Müller, Tammo | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 |
G | 33 | Wind, Leon | Soller, Michael | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–1–1 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 37 | Schwab, Emil | Lischewski, Tamino | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 41 | Völk, Samuel | Gkampaeridis, Pavlos | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
F | 46 | Völk, Jakob | Kohler, Tobias | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
G | 51 | Kazakov, Danylo (N) | Schramm, Carolin | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
F | 62 | Ulm, Diego Alan | Lechner, Ludwig | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 80 | Scheifele, Vitus | Heurung, Samuel | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 29 | Füller, Laurin | Müller, Tammo | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
F | 33 | Wind, Leon | Soller, Michael | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 37 | Schwab, Emil | Lischewski, Tamino | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 |
F | 41 | Völk, Samuel | Gkampaeridis, Pavlos | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 46 | Völk, Jakob | Kohler, Tobias | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:3 — Δ:0 |
F | 51 | Kazakov, Danylo (N) | Schramm, Carolin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 62 | Prestele, Theodor | Lechner, Ludwig | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 80 | Scheifele, Vitus | Heurung, Samuel | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–2–2–1 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:6 — Δ:6 |
|
Kampfrichter: Jürgen, Stechele | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
4 KT mehr
| 48:9 |
F | 29 | Stark, Nico | Füller, Laurin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 33 | Tausch, Ivan | Ashraf, Ramzan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
F | 37 | Schwab, Emil | Wurmser, Hannes | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 41 | Völk, Samuel | Völk, Theo | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–1–P–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
F | 46 | Völk, Jakob | Weh, Moritz-Elias | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 51 | Hul-Skotnicki, Borys | Stechele, Fabian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:12 — Δ:10 |
F | 62 | Ulm, Shailo Thomas | Vogel, Luis | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 80 | Kinberger, Manuel | Scheifele, Vitus | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 29 | Vogel, Finn | Füller, Laurin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 33 | Wind, Leon | Wurmser, Hannes | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
G | 37 | Wilhelm, Nik | Zeitler, Finn | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 41 | Schwab, Emil | Völk, Theo | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–2 — 4–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:10 — Δ:2 |
G | 46 | Völk, Jakob | Weh, Moritz-Elias | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–1–2 — P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 51 | Kazakov, Danylo (N) | Kremer, Maxim Anton | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
G | 62 | Prestele, Theodor | Bönisch, Julian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 80 | Kinberger, Manuel | Scheifele, Vitus | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Jürgen, Stechele | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
5 KT mehr
| 9:48 |
F | 29 | Nguyen, Patrick | Stark, Nico | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 33 | Nguyen, David Tristan | Wind, Leon | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–1–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:5 — Δ:2 |
F | 37 | Güc, Canay Taylan | Schwab, Emil | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 41 | — | Völk, Samuel | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 46 | Perreiter, Clara | Völk, Jakob | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 51 | Prušević, David | Steuer, Leo Martin | ÜG | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 62 | Zimmerling, Alexander | Ulm, Shailo Thomas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 80 | Zimmerling, Maximilian | Ulm, Diego Alan | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 29 | Vegh, Ladislav | Stark, Nico | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–4–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
F | 33 | Nguyen, David Tristan | Wind, Leon | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:4 — Δ:1 |
G | 37 | Güc, Canay Taylan | Schwab, Emil | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 41 | — | Völk, Samuel | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 46 | Perreiter, Clara | Völk, Jakob | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 51 | Esenov, Elaman | Kazakov, Danylo | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 62 | Zimmerling, Maximilian | Ulm, Diego Alan | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:11 — Δ:9 |
F | 80 | Zimmerling, Alexander | Ulm, Shailo Thomas | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
|
Kampfrichter: Thomas, Müller | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
7 KT mehr
| 20:26 |
F | 29 | — | Stark, Nico | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 33 | Shevko, Dennis | Wind, Leon | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 37 | Sulkouski, Kiryl (JN) | Schwab, Emil | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 5–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 41 | Bauer, Thomas | Völk, Samuel | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P–1 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 |
F | 46 | Schwirtz, Paul | Völk, Jakob | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:46 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 51 | Komarovskiy, Alexander | Steuer, Leo Martin | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:8 — Δ:0 |
F | 62 | Meyer, Daniel | Ulm, Diego Alan | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:7 — Δ:1 |
G | 80 | Saeidi, Parsa (JN) | Scheifele, Vitus | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 29 | — | Stark, Nico | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 33 | Shevko, Dennis | Wind, Leon | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
G | 37 | Sulkouski, Kiryl (JN) | Schwab, Emil | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
F | 41 | Bauer, Thomas | Völk, Samuel | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: A–2–A–1 — 2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
G | 46 | Schwirtz, Paul | Weh, Moritz-Elias | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:39 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
F | 51 | Komarovskiy, Alexander | Völk, Jakob | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–1 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:8 — Δ:2 |
G | 62 | Sulkouski, Maksim (JN) | Prestele, Theodor | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 — 2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
F | 80 | Saeidi, Parsa (JN) | Scheifele, Vitus | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:26 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Andreas Meyer, Mustafa Durak | Zuschauer: 50 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 41:10 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 45:10 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 22:36 |
F | 29 | Müller, Tammo | Stark, Nico | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
G | 33 | Lischewski, Tamino | Wind, Leon | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 37 | Höfs, Morten | Schwab, Emil | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
G | 41 | Huber, Linus | Völk, Samuel | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 46 | Gkampaeridis, Pavlos | Völk, Jakob | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 51 | Kohler, Tobias | Steuer, Leo Martin | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
F | 62 | — | Ulm, Shailo Thomas | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 80 | Huber, Lian | Kinberger, Manuel | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 29 | Müller, Tammo | Stark, Nico | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4–4–1 — 4–1–4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 22:7 — Δ:15 |
F | 33 | Lischewski, Tamino | Wind, Leon | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 37 | Höfs, Morten | Schwab, Emil | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
F | 41 | Huber, Linus | Völk, Samuel | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 46 | Gkampaeridis, Pavlos | Völk, Jakob | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
F | 51 | Kohler, Tobias | Kazakov, Danylo | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 62 | — | Prestele, Theodor | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 80 | Huber, Lian | Ulm, Diego Alan | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Korbinian, Kohler | Zuschauer: 40 |
|
11 KT mehr
| 14:49 |
F | 29 | Vogel, Finn | Stark, Nico | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 |
G | 33 | Strecker, Joel Michael | Wind, Leon | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 37 | Zeitler, Finn | Schwab, Emil | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 41 | Völk, Theo | Wilhelm, Nik | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 46 | Weh, Moritz-Elias | Völk, Samuel | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A — 1–2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:7 — Δ:1 |
G | 51 | Kremer, Maxim Anton | Völk, Jakob | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–1–2–2 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:18 — Δ:17 |
F | 62 | Bönisch, Julian | Steuer, Leo Martin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 80 | Kinberger, Manuel | Prestele, Theodor | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:8 — Δ:3 |
G | 29 | Strecker, Joel Michael | Stark, Nico | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 33 | Wurmser, Hannes | Tausch, Ivan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
G | 37 | Zeitler, Finn | Wind, Leon | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 41 | Völk, Theo | Völk, Samuel | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:10 — Δ:2 |
G | 46 | Weh, Moritz-Elias | Hul-Skotnicki, Borys | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
F | 51 | Stechele, Fabian | Kazakov, Danylo (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 62 | Vogel, Luis | Steuer, Leo Martin | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–4 — P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:3 — Δ:5 |
F | 80 | Scheifele, Vitus | Ulm, Shailo Thomas | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
|
Hinweis des Ligenreferenten: 80 KG LL Korrigiert. Scheifele ÜG |
|
Kampfrichter: Jürgen, Stechele, TSV Westendorf | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
12 KT mehr
| 48:9 |
F | 29 | Stark, Nico | Nguyen, Patrick | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:16 — Δ:14 |
G | 33 | Wind, Leon | Nguyen, David Tristan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 37 | Schwab, Emil | Güc, Canay Taylan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 41 | Völk, Samuel | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 46 | Völk, Jakob | Perreiter, Clara | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 51 | Steuer, Leo Martin | Esenov, Elaman | AS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 62 | Ulm, Diego Alan | Zimmerling, Maximilian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 80 | Ulm, Shailo Thomas | Zimmerling, Alexander | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:2 — Δ:1 |
G | 29 | Stark, Nico | Vegh, Ladislav | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
F | 33 | Wind, Leon | Nguyen, David Tristan | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
G | 37 | Schwab, Emil | Güc, Canay Taylan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 41 | Völk, Samuel | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 46 | Völk, Jakob | Perreiter, Clara | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 51 | Kazakov, Danylo | Esenov, Elaman | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
G | 62 | Ulm, Shailo Thomas | Zimmerling, Alexander | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 80 | Ulm, Diego Alan | Zimmerling, Maximilian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–1 — 1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
|
Kampfrichter: Thomas, Müller | Zuschauer: 50 |
|