1 KT mehr
| 16:9 |
F | 57 | Shifadugov, Damir (J) | Khakimov, Mukhmad (N6) | PS | 1:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:7 — Δ:2 |
G | 61 | Edel, Julian | Cimpanu, Dragos Florin (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 66 | Gerlach, Maximilian | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 71 | Baumeister, Nico (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 A | Leifridt, Roman | Giehl, Josef | PS | 3:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:2 — Δ:14 |
G | 75 B | Weimer, Mark | Giehl, Alexander | PS | 1:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:6 — Δ:1 |
F | 80 | Leifridt, Adam (J) | Mester, Milan (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 | Janot, Michael | Winkler, Dominik | PS | 2:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:7 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | Stoll, Ewald (J) | Giehl, Michael | AS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 130 | Vanek, Philipp | Bayer, Jens | PS | 1:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rankl, Konrad | Zuschauer: 184 |
|
2 KT mehr
| 20:12 |
F | 57 | Kolompar, Sebastian (N) | Khakimov, Mukhmad (N6) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:6 — Δ:3 |
G | 61 | Hagelauer, Lorenz | Cimpanu, Dragos Florin (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–V–2 — P–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 66 | Bauer, Martin | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 |
G | 71 | Baumgartner, Felix | Engelhardt, Johann | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:39 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 |
F | 75 A | Eckart, Matthias | Giehl, Josef | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–2–1–1–2 — 1–1–A–2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 |
G | 75 B | Klouceck, Michael | Quintero Torres, Leonardo (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — 2–P–1–2–V–2–1–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:12 — Δ:11 |
F | 80 | Pöschl, Maximilian | Giehl, Alexander | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–A–1–1 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:49 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 86 | Öllinger, Simon | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 98 | Argstatter, Benedikt | Giehl, Michael | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Majoros, Armin (N) | Bayer, Jens | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — P–1–V–1–2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
|
Kampfrichter: Steinberger , Johannes | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 44:39 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 48:39 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 26:10 |
F | 57 | Khakimov, Mukhmad (N6) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Cimpanu, Dragos Florin (N) | Lenz, Jonas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier | Turovskij, Valentin (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Engelhardt, Johann | Altintas, Hasan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 5–1–P–1–2–5–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 A | Giehl, Josef | Dakiev, Mansur | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–2 — A–1–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 B | Quintero Torres, Leonardo (N) | Kainhuber, Konstantin | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–2 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 80 | Merkel, Christian | Rottenaicher, Jakob | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Winkler, Dominik | Zihni, Kürsat Bekir | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Zürl, Markus | Tatarinov, Eduard | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Bayer, Jens | Tetik, Gökan | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1–2 — P–1–1–V–1–P–1–V–2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:3 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Tomanek, Patrick | Zuschauer: 213 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 34:44 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 36:44 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 24:8 |
F | 57 | Tskhadaia, Joni | Khakimov, Mukhmad | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Silagava, Ramaz | Cimpanu, Dragos Florin | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 | Pilavidis, Alexandros | Rippl, Christopher | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Gucik, Arkadiusz Jan | Engelhardt, Johann | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:3 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 A | Vorobev, Ilja | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–P — A–1–1–1–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 B | Bańczyk, Krzysztof Tomasz | Quintero Torres, Leonardo | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–V–2–4–2–1–2 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
F | 80 | Wittmann, Martin | Giehl, Alexander | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–1–2 — 2–2–2–A–1–1–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | — | Winkler, Dominik | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 98 | Eisenhut, Simon | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Blümel, Ulrich | Bayer, Jens | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — 1–P–1–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:9 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Stefanov, Petar | Zuschauer: 450 |
|
5 KT mehr
| 9:16 |
F | 57 | Khakimov, Mukhmad (N6) | Fazeli, Edris | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–1 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
G | 61 | Cimpanu, Dragos Florin (N) | Steiner, Michael | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1–2 — P–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:3 — Δ:1 |
F | 66 | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier | Prestele, Maximilian (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 71 | Engelhardt, Johann | Gaimer, Ion (N6) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1 — 2–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 75 A | Giehl, Josef | Joachim, Daniel | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–A–1 — 1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 |
G | 75 B | Quintero Torres, Leonardo (N) | Reiner, Philipp | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1 — P–1–2–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 |
F | 80 | Giehl, Alexander | Einsle, Simon | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–V–1–2–1–P–2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | Winkler, Dominik | Jürgens, Felix | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:2 — Δ:1 |
F | 98 | — | Iannattoni, Simone (N) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Bayer, Jens | Kiyek, Felix | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Wohlfahrt, Bastian | Zuschauer: 212 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 44:45 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 48:15 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 15:13 |
F | 57 | Kaschijew, Salman (J) | Khakimov, Mukhmad (N6) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–2 — 1–A–1–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:6 — Δ:3 |
G | 61 | Gregor, Christian | Cimpanu, Dragos Florin (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2–4 — P–1–P–4–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:7 — Δ:1 |
F | 66 | Leinweber, Felix | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Kartojev, Magomed-Baschir | Quintero Torres, Leonardo (N6) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–1–2 — 1–1–1–2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 A | Dadashi, Majid | Giehl, Josef | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2 — A–1–1–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 |
G | 75 B | Fürst, Jürgen | Giehl, Alexander | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–P–1–2–V–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 |
F | 80 | Kleesattel, Thomas | Winkler, Dominik | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 — 1–P–2–A–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Novak, Petr | Dömök, Péter (N) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | Mejia Castillo, Kevin | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Fanderl, Patrik | Bayer, Jens | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Geiger, Christopher | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 50:06 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 54:36 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 11:12 |
G | 57 | Khakimov, Mukhmad (N6) | Gerlach, Sebastian (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–2 — 2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:4 — Δ:12 |
F | 61 | — | Edel, Julian | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Engelhardt, Johann | Hüseynzade, Seyran | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–1–P–1–2–4–2–P–1–2–1–1–1–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:5 — Δ:12 |
F | 71 | Giehl, Josef | Leifridt, Roman | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
G | 75 A | Quintero Torres, Leonardo (N6) | Edel, Jonas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–1–4 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:5 — Δ:5 |
F | 75 B | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier | Leifridt, Adam | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1 — 1–P–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:3 — Δ:1 |
G | 80 | Winkler, Dominik | Götz, Christian | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–4–1 — P–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:8 — Δ:3 |
F | 86 | Merkel, Christian | Besold, Franco | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–2 — 1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
G | 98 | Dömök, Péter (N) | Sanders, Anthony | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Bayer, Jens | Stoll, Ewald | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — 2–V–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:8 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Ghassabian, Ghasem | Zuschauer: 98 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 54:00 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 58:30 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 7:19 |
G | 57 | Khakimov, Mukhmad (N6) | Kolompar, Sebastian (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–2–2–2–2–2–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | — | Bauer, Martin | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Engelhardt, Johann | Baumgartner, Felix | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 |
F | 71 | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier | Eckart, Matthias | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — A–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
G | 75 A | Quintero Torres, Leonardo (N6) | Klouceck, Michael | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 75 B | Giehl, Josef | Fürmann, Markus | AS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: V–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
G | 80 | Winkler, Dominik | Fröhlich, Franz | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–P–1 — P–1–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:2 — Δ:11 |
F | 86 | Merkel, Christian | Argstatter, Benedikt | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–1 — P–A–V–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:7 — Δ:3 |
G | 98 | Dömök, Péter (N) | Öllinger, Simon | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:1 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Bayer, Jens | Majoros, Armin (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–P–1–1 — 1–1–A–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:9 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Fröhlich, Peter | Zuschauer: 79 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 47:45 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 51:45 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 8:22 |
G | 57 | Lenz, Jonas | Khakimov, Mukhmad (N6) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–2–1 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:06 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Kreimer, Albert (J) | Rippl, Christopher | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — P–A–1–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:14 — Δ:3 |
G | 66 | Turovskij, Valentin (J) | Engelhardt, Johann | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 71 | Afzal, Masoud (N) | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier (N6) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
G | 75 A | Haizinger, Benjamin | Quintero Torres, Leonardo (N6) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1 — 2–2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:6 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 B | Dakiev, Mansur | Giehl, Josef | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–P–2–2 — A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 |
G | 80 | Kainhuber, Konstantin | Winkler, Dominik | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 1–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Rottenaicher, Jakob | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | Shekhovtsov, Konstantin | Szabo, Patrik (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 130 | Kreimer, Alexander | Bayer, Jens | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–2 — 1–4–1–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:22 — Δ:18 |
|
Kampfrichter: Pribil, Christian | Zuschauer: 50 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 45:47 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 49:17 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 9:20 |
G | 57 | Khakimov, Mukhmad (N6) | Silagava, Ramaz (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–4–P–1–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | — | Tskhadaia, Joni (N) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Engelhardt, Johann | Gucik, Arkadiusz Jan | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 71 | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier | Pilavidis, Alexandros (N6) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–1–2–1 — 1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 A | Quintero Torres, Leonardo (N6) | Bańczyk, Krzysztof Tomasz | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 2–P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:7 — Δ:6 |
F | 75 B | Giehl, Josef | Vorobev, Ilja | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P — 1–1–A–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:7 — Δ:6 |
G | 80 | Giehl, Alexander | Wittmann, Martin | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: L–2–P–1 — P–1–2–1–2–2–1–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:9 — Δ:5 |
F | 86 | Merkel, Christian | Eisenhut, Simon | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–2 — 1–2–2–4–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:12 — Δ:5 |
G | 98 | Dömök, Péter (N) | Blümel, Ulrich | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P–1–2 — P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Bayer, Jens | Krimmer, Richard | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–A–1–1 — A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Durak, Mustafa | Zuschauer: 82 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 48:59 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 53:29 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 18:12 |
G | 57 | Steiner, Niklas (J) | Gutorov, Nick (J) | AS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–1–1–1–1–1 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:1 — Δ:8 |
F | 61 | Steiner, Michael | Khakimov, Mukhmad (N6) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 — 2–P–2–A–1–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:5 — Δ:7 |
G | 66 | Gaa, Niclas | Engelhardt, Johann | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–4–2–1 — P–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
F | 71 | Joachim, Daniel | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — 1–A–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:3 — Δ:1 |
G | 75 A | Gaimer, Ion (N6) | Quintero Torres, Leonardo (N6) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4–4–1 — 4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
F | 75 B | Einsle, Matthias | Giehl, Josef | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–1–1 — 1–A–1–1–A–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
G | 80 | Jürgens, Felix | Giehl, Alexander | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–2 — 2–2–4–4–P–1–4–P–2–V–1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 22:6 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 | Einsle, Simon | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | Kiyek, Felix | Dömök, Péter (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — 1–P–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
F | 130 | Iannattoni, Simone (N) | Bayer, Jens | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–2 — P–A–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Wohlfahrt, Bastian | Zuschauer: 350 |
|
13 KT mehr
| 13:13 |
G | 57 | Khakimov, Mukhmad (N6) | Kaschijew, Salman (JN6) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–1–4–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:13 — Δ:1 |
F | 61 | Rippl, Christopher | Meier, Fabian (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — P–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 |
G | 66 | Engelhardt, Johann | Gregor, Christian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–V–2–1 — P–1–2–2–2–V–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:3 — Δ:9 |
F | 71 | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier (N6) | Leinweber, Felix | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Quintero Torres, Leonardo (N6) | Fürst, Jürgen | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — P–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 75 B | Giehl, Josef | Dadashi, Majid (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 80 | — | Horvath, Denis (N) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 | Merkel, Christian | Brunner, Elias | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 98 | Dömök, Péter (N) | Novak, Petr (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — 4–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:7 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Bayer, Jens | Fanderl, Patrik | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P — A–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:1 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Ghassabian, Ghasem | Zuschauer: 83 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 51:34 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 56:04 min |
|