1 KT mehr
| 19:15 |
F | 57 | Rasumny, Andreas (J) | Küpper, Tobias | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 61 | Wittenzellner, Ben (J) | Hillebrand, Sebastian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:08 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Einsiedler, Tobias (J) | Wendl, Andreas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 71 | Petrov, Plamen (N) | Hillebrand, Korbinian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–V–2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
F | 75 A | Zeiser, Luca | Hillebrand, Andreas | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–A–2–4 — 2–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
G | 75 B | Tatarinov, Artur | Petersen, Alexander | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4 — 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 80 | Tatarinov, Eduard | Brandner, Michael | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 86 | Patalaschko, Alexej | Mackamul, Marius | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — V–2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:1 — Δ:6 |
F | 98 | Tetik, Gökan (ND) | Fodor, Tamas (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2–A–1–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 130 | Dimitrov, Yoan (N) | Fodor, Peter (N) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Manz, | Zuschauer: 350 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 32:43 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 35:13 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 11:15 |
F | 57 | Küpper, Tobias | Bauer, Martin | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — P–2–1–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:4 — Δ:1 |
G | 61 | Hillebrand, Sebastian | Fröhlich, Franz (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2 — 4–1–2–2–4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:4 — Δ:10 |
F | 66 | Laue, Lukas | Molnar, Robert | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2–P–A–1 — P–P–A–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 |
G | 71 | Graßl, Benedikt | Baumgartner, Felix | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 A | Hillebrand, Andreas | Pöschl, Maximilian | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–2 — 2–P–A–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 75 B | Petersen, Alexander | Eckart, Matthias | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4–2 — P–2–P–1–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:2 — Δ:7 |
F | 80 | Mackamul, Marius | Fürmann, Markus | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–2 — 2–2–P–A–2–P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | Pfnür, Andreas | Öllinger, Simon | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | Fodor, Tamas | Krammer, Franz | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–2 — V–1–1–P–A–1–2–V–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
G | 130 | Fodor, Peter (N) | Majoros, Armin | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1 — P–1–2–V |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Geiger, | Zuschauer: |
|
4 KT mehr
| 15:8 |
F | 57 | Ibrahimi, Abdul-Basir (N) | Küpper, Tobias | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–2–4 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Kurth, Vincent | Hillebrand, Sebastian | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 — 2–V–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 66 | Ketterer, Simon | Laue, Lukas | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–P — P–A–1–P–A–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
G | 71 | — | Hillebrand, Korbinian | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 A | Theodoridis, Markos (N6) | Hillebrand, Andreas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 B | Mamatzanian, Amlet (N) | Petersen, Alexander | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1 — 4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 80 | Teschner, Florin (J) | Graßl, Markus | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2–2–1–1–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Görsch, Florian | Mackamul, Marius | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–V–2–P–1 — 1–2–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 |
F | 98 | Axenbeck, Christian | Fodor, Tamas (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — 1–V–1–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
G | 130 | Mahn, Richard | Fodor, Peter (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–1 — 1–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Johannes, Scheffler | Zuschauer: 140 |
|
5 KT mehr
| 16:11 |
F | 57 | Küpper, Tobias | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Hillebrand, Sebastian | Farkas, Rajmund (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 | Laue, Lukas | Üveges, Csaba (N) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–A–1 — P–A–2–P–A–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 71 | Hillebrand, Korbinian | Anzenberger, Mario | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–P–1 — 2–2–P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:8 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 A | Hillebrand, Andreas | Ertl, Markus | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–P — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 B | Petersen, Alexander | Feilmeier, Patrick | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1 — 1–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 |
F | 80 | Mackamul, Marius | Scholler, Matthias | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–A–4 — P–A–1–P–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
G | 86 | Rieder, Stefan | Primbs, Maximilian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–2–4–2 — 1–P–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Fodor, Tamas (N) | Weber, Thomas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–P–A–1–2 — 2–2–1–P–A–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Fodor, Peter (N) | Lederer, Markus | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1 — P–1–2–1–P–1–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
|
Kampfrichter: Durak, Mustafa | Zuschauer: 800 |
|
6 KT mehr
| 12:15 |
F | 57 | Zacherl, Christian | Küpper, Tobias | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–2–2–1–P–A–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 |
G | 61 | — | Heil, Wolfgang | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Frey, Lukas | Laue, Lukas | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–5–P–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 |
G | 71 | Gaimer, Ion | Graßl, Benedikt | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–2–2 — P–1–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 A | Berger, Marcel | Hillebrand, Andreas | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–P–1–A–1–2 — A–1–P–1–1–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 |
G | 75 B | Mayer, Christopher Franz | Petersen, Alexander | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 80 | Straub, Oliver | Mackamul, Marius | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–P — 2–P–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 |
G | 86 | Kratzer, Dominik | Rieder, Stefan | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–1 — 1–1–P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 98 | Toth, Rafael | Fodor, Tamas (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–A–2 — 2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:4 — Δ:1 |
G | 130 | Keri, Zoltan | Fodor, Peter (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–1 — 1–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:3 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Geiger, Christopher | Zuschauer: 90 |
|
7 KT mehr
| 18:18 |
F | 57 | Küpper, Tobias | Hasani, Abdullah (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Hillebrand, Sebastian | Bauer, Tobias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 |
F | 66 | Laue, Lukas | Hagn, Christian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–4–4 — P–A–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Hillebrand, Korbinian | Welk, Martin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–1–2–2 — 1–P–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:19 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 A | Hillebrand, Andreas | Horst, Daniel | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–A–1 — P–A–1–V–1–A–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 B | Petersen, Alexander | Wrba, Phillip | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–V–2–2–2–2 — 1–P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
F | 80 | Brandner, Michael | Seidler, Clemens | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–P–A–1 — 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | Mackamul, Marius | Petzenhammer, Matthias | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
F | 98 | Fodor, Tamas (N) | Vierke, Peter | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–P–A–1 — 2–P–A–2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
G | 130 | Fodor, Peter (N) | Kramer, Thomas | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
|
Kampfrichter: Atzesberger, Holger | Zuschauer: 1000 |
|
8 KT mehr
| 13:18 |
G | 57 | Küpper, Tobias | Raiskhel, Yusuf Mohamed (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
F | 61 | Hillebrand, Sebastian | Wittenzellner, Ben (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–2–P–A–2 — 4–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:10 — Δ:5 |
G | 66 | Laue, Lukas | Dik, Andreas (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 71 | Graßl, Christoph | Vorobev, Ilja | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:13 — Δ:12 |
G | 75 A | Petersen, Alexander | Tatarinov, Artur | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
F | 75 B | Hillebrand, Andreas | Tatarinov, Eduard | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–A–1 — P–A–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 80 | Mackamul, Marius | Patalaschko, Alexej | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — P–P–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 |
F | 86 | Gruber, Lukas | Rahmani, Seifullah (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1–2–2–2–1–2–2 — 2–2–2–P–1–2–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:20 — Δ:11 |
G | 98 | Fodor, Tamas (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Fodor, Peter (N) | Tetik, Gökan | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–1–2–P–A–2–2 — 2–1–V–1–1–P–A–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:1 — Δ:14 |
|
Kampfrichter: Steinberger, Johannes | Zuschauer: 1000 |
|
10 KT mehr
| 21:7 |
G | 57 | Bauer, Andreas | Küpper, Tobias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–P–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:12 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 |
F | 61 | Hagelauer, Lorenz (J) | Hillebrand, Sebastian | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — 2–A–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 | Baumgartner, Felix | Laue, Lukas | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — 1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
F | 71 | Eckart, Matthias | Petersen, Alexander | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–4–2 — 4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | März, Max | Graßl, Benedikt | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–4 — 1–1–V–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:7 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 B | Pöschl, Maximilian | Hillebrand, Andreas | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–2 — A–1–P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:4 — Δ:1 |
G | 80 | Öllinger, Simon | Mackamul, Marius | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–5–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 | Argstatter, Benedikt | Gruber, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | Marnette, Michael | Fodor, Tamas (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2 — 2–2–1–P–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 |
F | 130 | Majoros, Armin (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Tomanek, Patrick | Zuschauer: 400 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 43:50 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 47:20 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 18:16 |
G | 57 | — | Küpper, Tobias | KL | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Aref, Abozar (N) | Heil, Wolfgang | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:2 — Δ:7 |
G | 66 | Scholler, Simon | Laue, Lukas | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1 — P–1–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 |
F | 71 | Ertl, Markus | Hillebrand, Korbinian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–1 — 2–V–2–2–2–2–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 A | Anzenberger, Mario | Petersen, Alexander | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–1 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 |
F | 75 B | Nasiri, Wajed (N) | Hillebrand, Andreas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
G | 80 | Feilmeier, Patrick | Mackamul, Marius | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1 — 2–P–1–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:2 — Δ:9 |
F | 86 | Scholler, Matthias | Gruber, Lukas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:46 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 98 | Weber, Thomas | Dajka, Richard (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–4 — 2–1–P–1–2–1–P–1–1–1–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:19 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Lederer, Markus | Preinfalk, Hans Wolfgang | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–P–1–1 — P–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Durak, Mustafa | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 37:32 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 40:32 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 25:10 |
G | 57 | Hasani, Abdullah (N) | Küpper, Tobias | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 61 | Bauer, Tobias (J) | Hillebrand, Sebastian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 66 | Hagn, Christian | Laue, Lukas | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1–2 — 1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:7 — Δ:3 |
F | 71 | Welk, Martin | Hillebrand, Korbinian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 75 A | Horst, Alex | Graßl, Benedikt | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–1–P–1–4–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 B | Horst, Daniel | Hillebrand, Andreas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 80 | Dürr, Alexander | Mackamul, Marius | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–1 — 2–1–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:7 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 | Seidler, Clemens | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | Kramer, Thomas | Preinfalk, Hans | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Vierke, Peter | Fodor, Peter (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–A–1 — 2–1–2–2–1–2–1–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:19 — Δ:17 |
|
Kampfrichter: Sedlmaier, Bernhard | Zuschauer: 180 |
|