1 KT mehr
| 10:20 |
F | 57 | Aref, Abozar (N) | Lenz, Jonas (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1 — P–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:10 — Δ:5 |
G | 61 | Arabzadeh, Nasib (JN) | Lenz, Johannes | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — 1–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Scholler, Simon | Fenzl, Christoph | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–1 — P–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:3 — Δ:1 |
G | 71 | Anzenberger, Mario | Scherr, Christoph | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 1–V–2–4–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:3 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 A | Ertl, Markus | Kurtev, Nikolay (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Feilmeier, Patrick | Loher, Daniel | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–P–1–2 — 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
F | 80 | Scholler, Matthias | Rottenaicher, Jakob | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–P–2 — 2–2–1–P–2–1–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | Primbs, Maximilian | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 98 | Weber, Thomas (J) | Bauer, Christoph | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 |
G | 130 | Lederer, Markus | Celik, Erkan | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Melzer, Jan | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 47:01 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 51:01 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 15:15 |
F | 57 | — | Lenz, Jonas (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Zacherl, Christian | Lenz, Johannes | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:22 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Sausenthaler, Nico | Alkrad, Alaa (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–P–4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 71 | Gaimer, Ion | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 A | Unützer, Philipp | Rottenaicher, Jakob | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — 2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:12 — Δ:11 |
G | 75 B | Mayer, Christopher Franz | Pauli, Benedikt | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
F | 80 | Berger, Marcel | Kurtev, Nikolay | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — A–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 86 | Kratzer, Dominik | Hartl, Simon | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–2–2–2 — 1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Toth, Rafael | Bauer, Christoph | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2–P–A–1 — 1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 |
G | 130 | Keri, Zoltan | Celik, Erkan | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Christian, Pribil | Zuschauer: 150 |
|
4 KT mehr
| 9:18 |
F | 57 | Lenz, Jonas (J) | Bauer, Martin (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:18 — Δ:14 |
G | 61 | Lenz, Johannes | Fröhlich, Franz (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2 — 2–2–2–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:4 — Δ:9 |
F | 66 | Fenzl, Christoph | Molnar, Robert (N6) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
G | 71 | Scherr, Christoph | Baumgartner, Felix | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
F | 75 A | Rottenaicher, Jakob | Pöschl, Maximilian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:3 — Δ:3 |
G | 75 B | Pauli, Benedikt | Klouceck, Michael | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — P–1–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:4 — Δ:1 |
F | 80 | Kurtev, Nikolay (N) | Fürmann, Markus | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1 — P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
G | 86 | Bauer, Christoph | Öllinger, Simon | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 |
F | 98 | Neumüller, Josef | Argstatter, Benedikt | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–1–P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 |
G | 130 | Celik, Erkan | Majoros, Armin (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–1–P–1–2–2–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Melzer, | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 51:00 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 55:00 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 11:24 |
F | 57 | — | Lenz, Jonas (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Bauer, Tobias (J) | Lenz, Johannes (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Hagn, Christian | Fenzl, Christoph | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Welk, Martin | Pauli, Benedikt | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–4 — 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 |
F | 75 A | Salimiasl, Alireza (N) | Rottenaicher, Jakob | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–V–1 — 1–2–2–2–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:8 — Δ:3 |
G | 75 B | Horst, Alexander | Loher, Daniel | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–2–2 — V–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 80 | Dürr, Alexander | Kurtev, Nikolay (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–2–2 — 2–V–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Petzenhammer, Matthias | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 98 | Seidler, Clemens | Bauer, Christoph | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–1 — 1–2–2–2–V–1–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:1 — Δ:11 |
G | 130 | Kramer, Thomas | Celik, Erkan | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–2–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Stefanov, Petar | Zuschauer: 180 |
|
7 KT mehr
| 25:6 |
F | 57 | Alkrad, Alaa (JN) | Raiskhel, Yusuf Mohamed (N) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 — 4–2–1–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:8 — Δ:5 |
G | 61 | Lenz, Johannes | Wittenzellner, Ben (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:58 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 | Fenzl, Christoph | Einsiedler, Tobias (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 71 | Unfried, Florian | Zeiser, Luca | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 75 A | Kurtev, Nikolay (N) | Vorobev, Ilja | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Pauli, Benedikt | Tatarinov, Artur | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 — 1–P–1–2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:5 — Δ:0 |
F | 80 | — | Ersayin, Mahsun | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 86 | Heindl, Benedikt | Tatarinov, Eduard | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1 — 1–2–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 |
F | 98 | Bauer, Christoph | Rahmani, Seifullah (N) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:6 — Δ:9 |
G | 130 | Celik, Erkan | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Reitmeir, Robert | Zuschauer: 140 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 36:49 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 39:49 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 19:8 |
G | 57 | Lenz, Jonas (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Lenz, Johannes | Farkas, Rajmund (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:26 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 | Unfried, Florian | Scholler, Simon | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4–2–2 — P–1–1–2–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:8 — Δ:2 |
F | 71 | Lenz, Manuel | Ertl, Markus | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–P–A–1–4–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Pauli, Benedikt | Anzenberger, Mario | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–V–2 — P–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
F | 75 B | Kurtev, Nikolay (N) | Lukacs, Norbert (N) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–P — A–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 |
G | 80 | Rottenaicher, Jakob | Feilmeier, Patrick | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–1 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:1 — Δ:6 |
F | 86 | Heindl, Benedikt | Primbs, Maximilian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–V–1 — 2–2–P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:5 — Δ:4 |
G | 98 | Celik, Erkan | Weber, Thomas (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–V–2 — 1–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 130 | Bauer, Christoph | Lederer, Markus | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — 1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Durak, Mustafa | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 43:49 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 47:49 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 13:12 |
G | 57 | Lenz, Jonas (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Alkrad, Alaa (JN) | Zacherl, Christian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–5–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 66 | Lenz, Johannes | Sausenthaler, Nico | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1 — 2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 |
F | 71 | Fenzl, Christoph | Unützer, Philipp | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–P–2–A–2 — 2–2–2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Pauli, Benedikt | Mayer, Christopher Franz | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 B | Kurtev, Nikolay (N) | Berger, Marcel | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–P — A–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 |
G | 80 | Heindl, Benedikt | Kratzer, Dominik | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 1–V–2–P–1–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:7 — Δ:6 |
F | 86 | Rottenaicher, Jakob | Saifi, Navid (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:15 — Δ:7 |
G | 98 | Celik, Erkan | Keri, Zoltan (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 130 | Bauer, Christoph | Weßalowski, Leonard | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–A–1 — P–A–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Atzesberger, Holger | Zuschauer: 250 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 49:07 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 53:07 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 13:18 |
G | 57 | Bauer, Andreas | Lenz, Jonas (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–V–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
F | 61 | Magnuz, Richard (N) | Alkrad, Alaa (JND) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P — 4–2–1–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Baumgartner, Felix | Unfried, Florian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–V–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 |
F | 71 | Eckart, Matthias | Lenz, Johannes | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–V–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:08 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
G | 75 A | März, Max | Pauli, Benedikt | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 B | Fürmann, Markus | Kurtev, Nikolay (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–2–2–2–1–2 — V–1–A–1–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:11 — Δ:9 |
G | 80 | Öllinger, Simon | Loher, Daniel | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
F | 86 | Pöschl, Max | Rotteneicher, Jakob | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–A–1 — P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
G | 98 | Edfelder, Mathias | Celik, Erkan | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–V–2 — P–1–P–1–1–P–1–V–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | Argstatter, Benedikt | Bauer, Christoph | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–1 — A–1–1–1–1–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:6 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Durak, | Zuschauer: 250 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 36:04 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 38:34 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 18:8 |
G | 57 | Lenz, Jonas (J) | Hasani, Abdullah (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 4–2–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 |
F | 61 | Alkrad, Alaa (JND) | Bauer, Tobias (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–P — 5 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
G | 66 | Unfried, Florian | Hagn, Christian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 71 | Fenzl, Christoph | Welk, Martin | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:18 — Δ:14 |
G | 75 A | Pauli, Benedict | Horst, Daniel | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–1–2–2–2 — 1–P–1–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:7 — Δ:6 |
F | 75 B | Kurtev, Nikolay (N) | Römer, Peter | AS | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 80 | Loher, Daniel | Dürr, Alexander | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–2 — 1–V–2–2–1–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:10 — Δ:5 |
F | 86 | Rottenaicher, Jakob | Seidler, Clemens | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P — 2–P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 |
G | 98 | Celik, Erkan | Kramer, Thomas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 2–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 130 | Bauer, Christoph | Vierke, Peter | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2 — A–1–A–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Michael, | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 46:31 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 50:31 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 23:7 |
G | 57 | Ibrahimi, Abdul (N) | Lenz, Jonas (J) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1 — P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:5 — Δ:1 |
F | 61 | Kurth, Vincent | Alkrad, Alaa (JND) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–1–1 — 2–1–P–A–1–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:14 — Δ:12 |
G | 66 | Ketterer, Simon | Unfried, Florian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–1–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:3 — Δ:10 |
F | 71 | Teschner, Florin | Fenzl, Christoph | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
G | 75 A | Mamatzanian, Amlet (N) | Benedict Pauli (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–1 — 1–1–P–1–1–P–1–1–P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
F | 75 B | Kohler, Korbinian | Scherr, Chistoph | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 80 | Stadlbauer, Julian | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 | Axenbeck, Christian | Hartl, Simon | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 98 | Görsch, Florian | Celik, Erkan | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1–2 — P–1–1–P–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 130 | Kistner, Klaus | Bauer, Christoph | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–A–1 — 2–1–1–4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:8 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Christopher, Geiger | Zuschauer: 140 |
|
14 KT mehr
| 14:18 |
G | 57 | Bach, Maximilian (J) | Lenz, Jonas (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Raiskhel, Yusuf Mohamed (N) | Lenz, Johannes | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Dik, Andreas (J) | Unfried, Florian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 71 | Vorobev, Ilja | Fenzl, Christoph | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:1 — Δ:8 |
G | 75 A | Petrov, Plamen (N) | Pauli, Benedict | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–P–2–V–1–2–2 — 2–2–4–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:5 — Δ:10 |
F | 75 B | Zeiser, Luca | Kurtev, Nikolay (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2 — A–1–1–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:5 — Δ:2 |
G | 80 | Tatarinov, Artur | Rotteneicher, Jakob | AS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 |
F | 86 | Tatarinov, Eduard | Heindl, Benedikt | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–A–1–2 — V–1–A–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 98 | — | Celik, Erkan | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Tetik, Gökan | Bauer, Christoph | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–2 — A–1–A–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Reitmeir,, | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 33:04 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 35:04 min |
|