2 KT mehr
| 22:11 |
F | 57 | Ender, Philipp (J) | Sandeck, Marcel | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 61 | Petrov, Mario | Gerlach, Maximilian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1 — P–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 66 | Sohn, Dominik | Alan, Besir Mirza | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:10 — Δ:3 |
G | 71 | Lurz, Christian | Weimer, Mark (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–1 — 1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 75 A | Tomaszek, Lukas | Besold, Mario | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Savchev, Rumen (N) | Janot, Michael (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–4–1–2 — 2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:46 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
F | 80 | Thumshirn, Achim | Valentir, Evgeniy (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2 — P–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:14 — Δ:13 |
G | 86 | Wagner, Hannes | Michael, Alexander | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–2–4 — P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 98 | Meixner, Christoph | Senyigit, Yusuf (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–A–1–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 130 | Banak, Lukasz (N) | Vanek, Philipp | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–2 — 1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Geiger, Christopher | Zuschauer: 300 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 44:47 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 49:17 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 17:17 |
F | 57 | Walter, Daniel (J) | Nein, Lucas (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Barnowski, Adrian (J) | Cimpanu, Dragos Florin (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 | Alan, Besir Mirza | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 71 | Janot, Michael (J) | Pflauger, Felix | TÜ | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 |
F | 75 A | Besold, Mario | Giehl, Josef | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Michael, Alexander | Winkler, Dominik | PS | 0:2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:11 — Δ:7 |
F | 80 | Valentir, Evgeniy (N) | Giehl, Alexander | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 86 | Hermann, Kevin | Quintero Torres, Leonardo (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
F | 98 | Polianidis, Felix (N) | Giehl, Michael | PS | 3:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:1 — Δ:13 |
G | 130 | Vanek, Philipp | Brosowski, Jens | PS | 2:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Reitmeir, Robert | Zuschauer: 237 |
|
5 KT mehr
| 5:24 |
F | 57 | Kartojev, Magomed (JND) | Walter, Daniel (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–1 — P–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 61 | Mohamadi, Jamshid (JN) | Barnowski, Adrian (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:46 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 | Okhotnikov, Alexander (N6) | Alan, Besir Mirza | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–1 — 2–2–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 |
G | 71 | Roth, Anton | Weimer, Mark (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1 — 1–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 A | Broadenax, Timothy (N) | Schmidt, Tobias | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Nestmann, Max | Janot, Michael (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–4–4–4–1–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:23 — Δ:16 |
F | 80 | Ben Ghozlem, Iheb Hamdi | Valentir, Evgeniy (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:54 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
G | 86 | Schmidt, Oliver | Röhlen, Philip | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–4 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 |
F | 98 | Schmid, Yannic | Senyigit, Yusuf (J) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–1–P — P–1–1–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
G | 130 | Höpfl, Stefan | Vanek, Philipp | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–1–P–1–2–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:17 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Reitmeir, Robert | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 42:49 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 45:49 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 21:15 |
F | 57 | Walter, Daniel (J) | Bauer, Luca (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Gerlach, Maximilian | Käppel, Kilian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Barnowski, Adrian (J) | Albert, Manuel (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2 — 2–2–2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:6 — Δ:9 |
G | 71 | Janot, Michael (J) | Gutmann, Orlando | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:3 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 A | Schmidt, Tobias | Osterhoff, Max (J) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2 — 2–4–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:14 — Δ:10 |
G | 75 B | Weimer, Mark (J) | Sanders, Anthony | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 |
F | 80 | Valentir, Evgeniy | Puchta, Alexander | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 86 | Sahin, Deniz (J) | Kastner, Marcel | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
F | 98 | Hermann, Kevin | Roderer, Fabian | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Vanek, Philipp | Fleischer, Lukas | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Bartzsch, | Zuschauer: 197 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 36:22 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 38:52 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 13:19 |
F | 57 | Mandica, Alexandru-Vasile (N) | Walter, Daniel (J) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P — 1–1–A–1–2–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 61 | Dudau, Andrei-Vasile (N) | Gerlach, Maximilian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:08 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Klein, Gabriel Gamsat | Alan, Besir Mirza | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–P–2 — 2–2–A–2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:7 — Δ:6 |
G | 71 | Schwanke, Rudolf | Biciu, Alexandru (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2 — 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:26 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 A | Wendel, Max | Michael, Alexander | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 B | Hofmann, Tobias | Weimer, Mark (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2 — 5 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
F | 80 | Hümpfer, Andreas | Valentir, Evgeniy | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–4–4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | Full, Felix | Sahin, Deniz (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | Justus, Michael | Appel, Fabian | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Doile, Tobias | Vanek, Philipp | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — 2–2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
|
Kampfrichter: Grasruck, Christian | Zuschauer: 250 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 38:16 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 41:16 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 13:17 |
G | 57 | Nein, Lucas (J) | Walter, Daniel (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P–1–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | Rippl, Christopher | Barnowski, Adrian (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:02 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Cimpanu, Dragos Florin (N6) | Alan, Besir Mirza | DV | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–V–2 — 1–P–1–V–2–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 |
F | 71 | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier (N) | Schmidt, Tobias | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–1–2–2–4–2–2 — 4–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 23:7 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Pflauger, Felix | Janot, Michael (J) | DQ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–L–2–P–1–2–1–L–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:49 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:5 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 B | Giehl, Josef | Michael, Alexander | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — P–1–1–A–1–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:11 — Δ:10 |
G | 80 | Winkler, Dominik | Sahin, Deniz (J) | DQ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1–2 — V |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Giehl, Michael | Hermann, Kevin | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–V–2–2–1–2 — 2–1–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:11 — Δ:2 |
G | 98 | Szabo, Patrik (N) | Baumeister, Matthias | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–P–1 — 4–P–1–V–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:6 — Δ:2 |
F | 130 | Brosowski, Jens | Polianidis, Felix (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 4–P — A–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Ghassabian, Ghasem | Zuschauer: 143 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 46:08 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 50:08 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 8:19 |
G | 57 | Dobrev, Nikolay (N6) | Walter, Daniel (J) | | — |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Leinweber, Lukas | Sandeck, Marcel | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:54 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
G | 66 | Gregor, Christian | Biciu, Alexsandru (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 71 | Himmler, Robin | Alan, Besir | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–P — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 |
G | 75 A | Sittel, Daniel | Janot, Michael (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 1–P–1–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 B | Nemet, Istvan (N) | Schmidt, Tobias | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 80 | Novak, Petr (N) | Michael, Alexander | DQ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–1–5–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 |
F | 86 | Kleesattel, Thomas | Hermann, Kevin | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–4–2–1–1 — 1–2–2–1–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:19 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | Hampel, Pascal | Appel, Fabian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 1–1–P–1–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 |
F | 130 | Fanderl, Patrik | Polianidis, Felix (N) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P — V–1–2–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:2 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Grasruck, | Zuschauer: 300 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 40:34 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 43:34 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 17:16 |
G | 57 | Bauer, Luca (J) | Bassauer, Leon (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 61 | Gavlik, Alex | Barnowski, Adrian (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Albert, Manuel (J) | Gerlach, Maximilian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–2 — 1–1–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
F | 71 | Gutmann, Orlando | Güzey, Erdogan (J) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–1–2–P — 1–4–1–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:8 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 A | Bagramolu, Mohammed Ali | Biciu, Alexandru (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–4–P–1–1–1–1 — 1–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 B | Puchta , Alexander | Schmidt, Tobias | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 80 | Sanders, Anthony | Oslon, Vitaliy (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 | Roderer , Fabian | Sahin, Deniz (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | Fleischer, Maximilian | Röhlen, Philip | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 |
F | 130 | Fleischer, Lukas | Appel, Fabian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:49 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Hetzheim, | Zuschauer: |
Netto Kampfzeit: 31:54 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 33:54 min |
|