Nr:431, Kampf um Platz 5+6 | P:5:0, Z:00.00 (F3F) |
|
| Florian Weissenbach SG Moosburg | AS | Sebastian Klement TSC Mering | |
|
Nr:430, Kampf um Platz 3+4 | P:0:5, Z:00.43 (F2F) |
|
| David Auer KG Vigaun/Abtenau | SS | Kilian Föstl TSV Sankt Wolfgang | |
|
Nr:429, Finalkampf | P:1:4, Z:03.40 (F1F) |
|
| Tobias Müller ESV München Ost | TÜ | Ole Manfred Hansen SC Armin München | |
|
Nr:423, Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:00.20 (B4P) |
|
| Sebastian Klement TSC Mering | SS | Ole Manfred Hansen SC Armin München | |
|
Nr:422, Runde 4 | P:5:0, Z:00.10 (A4P) |
|
| Tobias Müller ESV München Ost | SS | Florian Weissenbach SG Moosburg | |
|
Nr:392, Runde 3 | P:1:4, Z:01.11 (B3N) |
|
| Thomas Ernst SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | TÜ | Ole Manfred Hansen SC Armin München | |
|
Nr:391, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:01.47 (B3P) |
|
| Kilian Föstl TSV Sankt Wolfgang | SS | Sebastian Klement TSC Mering | |
|
Nr:390, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:00.25 (A3N) |
|
| Florian Weissenbach SG Moosburg | SS | Nicklas Kriebel SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | |
|
Nr:389, Runde 3 | P:4:1, Z:02.10 (A3P) |
|
| Tobias Müller ESV München Ost | TÜ | David Auer KG Vigaun/Abtenau | |
|
Nr:50, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.40 (B2N) |
|
| Jens Wörmann TSV Kottern | SS | Ole Manfred Hansen SC Armin München | |
|
Nr:49, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.45 (B2N) |
|
| Sebastian Klement TSC Mering | SS | Thomas Ernst SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | |
|
Nr:48, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:01.34 (A2P) |
|
| Florian Weissenbach SG Moosburg | SS | David Auer KG Vigaun/Abtenau | |
|
Nr:47, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:01.15 (A2N) |
|
| Leon Göschl TSV Sankt Wolfgang | SS | Nicklas Kriebel SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | |
|
Nr:46, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:03.10 (A2N) |
|
| Tobias Müller ESV München Ost | SS | Mateo Carrasco TSV Aichach | |
|
Nr:45, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:01.15 (B1P) |
|
| Ole Manfred Hansen SC Armin München | SS | Kilian Föstl TSV Sankt Wolfgang | |
|
Nr:44, Runde 1 | P:4:0, Z:01.10 (B1N) |
|
| Thomas Ernst SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | TÜ | Jens Wörmann TSV Kottern | |
|
Nr:43, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:02.35 (A1N) |
|
| Nicklas Kriebel SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos | SS | David Auer KG Vigaun/Abtenau | |
|
Nr:42, Runde 1 | P:0:4, Z:00.35 (A1N) |
|
| Mateo Carrasco TSV Aichach | TÜ | Florian Weissenbach SG Moosburg | |
|
Nr:41, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.43 (A1N) |
|
| Tobias Müller ESV München Ost | SS | Leon Göschl TSV Sankt Wolfgang | |
|