1 KT mehr
| 19:16 |
F | 57 | Thiel, Dominic (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Kauschmann, Yannick (J) | Muhametow, Sultan (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — 2–V–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 | Ketterer, Simon | Afzal, Masoud (N6) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 71 | Kabyn, Bohdan (N) | Altintas, Hasan (JN6) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 A | Huber, Laurin (J) | Dakiev, Mansur (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–P–4–2 — 2–A–4–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 B | Lucic, Pavo (ND) | Haizinger, Benjamin | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 80 | Ciobanu, Florin-Alexandru (N) | Rottenaicher, Jakob | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:18 — Δ:17 |
G | 86 | Tzampisvili, Theodoros (JND) | Rothe, Benedikt | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–P–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Baron-Göbl, Gerhard | Tatarinov, Eduard | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–5–1–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Graf, Vincent | Kreimer, Alexander | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1 — P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Mustafa, Durak | Zuschauer: 150 |
|
2 KT mehr
| 14:14 |
F | 57 | Vertai, Dmytro (JN) | Kling, Marc (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 61 | Muhametow, Sultan (J) | Gerlach, Sebastian (J) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–V–2 — 2–1–1–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:12 — Δ:8 |
F | 66 | Afzal, Masoud (N) | Walter, Daniel | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–2–2 — P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 |
G | 71 | Kreimer, Albert (J) | Hansen, Ole (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 A | Dakiev, Mansur | Vishniakov, Alex (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:2 — Δ:12 |
G | 75 B | Haizinger, Benjamin | Edel, Jonas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–4 — P–1–2–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:2 — Δ:7 |
F | 80 | Rottenaicher, Jakob | Wohlfahrt, Florian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–1–4–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Rothe, Benedikt | Janot, Michael | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — 2–P–1–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:5 — Δ:0 |
F | 98 | Tatarinov, Eduard | Besold, Franco | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — 1–4–2–2–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 130 | Tetik, Gökan | Vanek, Philipp | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Fröhlich, Peter | Zuschauer: 50 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 46:05 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 50:05 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 25:3 |
F | 57 | Kaschijew, Salman (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Meier, Fabian Osman | Muhametow, Sultan (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
F | 66 | Markovych, Taras | Kartojev, Magomed | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–1 — 2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:1 — Δ:11 |
G | 71 | Leinweber, Felix | Haizinger, Benjamin | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 2–P–1–2–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 A | Leicht, Rostislav | Batirbiev, Yakub (N) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–1–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 B | Fürst, Jürgen | Menevşe, Abdulkerim | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–4 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:1 — Δ:10 |
F | 80 | Seidler, Clemens | Dakiev, Mansur | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–1 — 2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:1 — Δ:8 |
G | 86 | Novak, Petr (N) | Rothe, Benedikt | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–1 — 4–1–1–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 98 | Kramer, Thomas | Rottenaicher, Jakob | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–2 — P–A–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:3 — Δ:1 |
G | 130 | Fanderl, Patrik | Kreimer, Alexander | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–1–1 — 1–P–1–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:58 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:5 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Geiger, Christopher | Zuschauer: 300 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 49:20 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 53:20 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 8:21 |
F | 57 | — | Hocheder, Andreas (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Muhametow, Sultan (J) | Santeladze, Nikolozi (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 66 | Afzal, Masoud (N) | Bauer, Martin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:39 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 71 | Haizinger, Benjamin | Baumgartner, Felix | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 75 A | Dakiev, Mansur | Khasaev, Mohammed (N6) | ÜG | — |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 B | Menevşe, Abdulkerim | Fröhlich, Franz | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:06 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 80 | Rottenaicher, Jakob | Pöschl, Maximilian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–1–2–2 — 1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:7 — Δ:1 |
G | 86 | Rothe, Benedikt | Öllinger, Simon | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2–2–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | Tatarinov, Eduard | Koch, Lukas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Kreimer, Alexander | Majoros, Armin (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Melzer, Jan | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 33:27 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 35:57 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 16:14 |
F | 57 | Silagava, Ramaz | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Ibrahimi, Basir | Muhametow, Sultan (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 66 | Haidari, Faisal | Egorov, Vladimir | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Gucik, Arkadiusz Jan | Haizinger, Benjamin | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–2–2–V–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 75 A | Vorobev, Ilja | Dakiev, Mansur | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–1 — 1–A–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:4 — Δ:3 |
G | 75 B | Bańczyk, Krzysztof Tomasz | Ersayin, Mahsun | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1 — P–1–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:2 — Δ:1 |
F | 80 | Bagauri, Otari | Rottenaicher, Jakob | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — 2–2–A–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 86 | Wittmann, Martin | Rothe, Benedikt | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2 — 1–P–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 |
F | 98 | Eisenhut, Simon | Tatarinov, Eduard | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 130 | Krimmer, Richard | Kreimer, Alexander | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2 — P–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Konrad, Rankl | Zuschauer: 250 |
|
7 KT mehr
| 16:14 |
F | 57 | Vertai, Dmytro (JN) | Khakimov, Mukhmad (N6) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 61 | — | Ibragimov, Elchin (N) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Egorov, Vladimir (N) | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — A–1–A–2–V–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
G | 71 | Haizinger, Benjamin | Engelhardt, Johann | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–5 — 2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
F | 75 A | Dakiev, Mansur | Giehl, Josef | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–P — A–1–V–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 B | Ersayin, Mahsun | Pflauger, Felix | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1 — P–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:2 — Δ:1 |
F | 80 | Rottenaicher, Jakob | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 86 | Rothe, Benedikt | Winkler, Dominik | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–1 — P–1–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:7 — Δ:1 |
F | 98 | Tatarinov, Eduard | Demian, Ion (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2 — 1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:9 — Δ:5 |
G | 130 | Kreimer, Alexander | Bayer, Jens | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2 — P–1–2–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:3 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Stefanov, Petar | Zuschauer: 80 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 41:16 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 44:46 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 23:8 |
F | 57 | Steiner, Niklas (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Steiner, Michael | Muhametow, Sultan (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–P–1 — P–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:1 — Δ:11 |
F | 66 | Stechele, Markus | Egorov, Vladimir (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 71 | Prestele, Maximilian (J) | Kreimer, Albert (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1–2–1 — P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 75 A | Joachim, Daniel | Dakiev, Mansur N4 | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 B | Gansohr, Benedikt | Menevşe, Abdulkerim | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 — 4–P–1–2–2–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 20:4 — Δ:16 |
F | 80 | Einsle, Simon | Rottenaicher, Jakob | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–P–1–1 — 1–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
G | 86 | Reiner, Philipp | Rothe, Benedikt | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2 — 1–P–1–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:7 — Δ:6 |
F | 98 | Eftekhari, Oleksandr-Hooman (ND) | Tatarinov, Eduard | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P — 1–A–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
G | 130 | Kiyek, Felix | Kreimer, Alexander | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Dieter, Winter, AC Penzberg | Zuschauer: 400 |
|
9 KT mehr
| 30:2 |
F | 57 | Muhametow, Sultan (J) | Satar, Bünyamin (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:4 — Δ:8 |
G | 61 | Egorov, Vladimir (N) | Marek, Felix | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2–2–2–5 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
F | 66 | Afzal, Masoud (N) | Stöcker, Jan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Kartojev, Magomed-Baschir (N6) | Ghazaryan, Hayk (N6) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 A | Dakiev, Mansur | Noori, Ebadullah (N) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–A–1–P — 2–2–4–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:1 — Δ:9 |
G | 75 B | Ersayin, Mahsun | Gutmann, Orlando | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 80 | Rottenaicher, Jakob | Albert, Manuel | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 86 | Rothe, Benedikt | Fleischer, Maximilian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1 — P–1–P–2–2–1–V–2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
F | 98 | Tatarinov, Eduard | Zeh, Kevin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Kreimer, Alexander | Fleischer, Lukas | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 1–V–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:3 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Stefanov, Petar | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 38:53 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 41:23 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 18:12 |
G | 57 | Muhametow, Sultan (J) | Thiel, Dominic (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–V–2–2–1 — 1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:3 — Δ:3 |
F | 61 | Egorov, Vladimir (N) | Kauschmann, Yannick (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:12 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Kreimer, Albert (J) | Ketterer, Simon | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2 — 2–1–2–P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:20 — Δ:13 |
F | 71 | Kartojev, Magomed-Baschir (N6) | Huber, Laurin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Haizinger, Benjamin | Kabyn, Bohdan (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–1–1–P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 B | Kartojev, Magomed | Theodoridis, Markos (N6) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1 — 1–P–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:3 — Δ:9 |
G | 80 | Rothe, Benedikt | Tzampisvili, Leonidas (N6) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–1–4 — 1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:6 — Δ:1 |
F | 86 | Rottenaicher, Jakob | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | Tetik, Gökan | Graf, Vincent | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 |
F | 130 | Tatarinov, Eduard | Ubornyak, Csaba (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–A–1 — A–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:3 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Geiger, Christopher | Zuschauer: 60 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 39:56 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 42:26 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 14:19 |
G | 57 | Gerlach, Sebastian (J) | Muhametow, Sultan (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1–4 — 2–P–1–2–2–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:4 — Δ:9 |
F | 61 | Rachiu, Lucian | Egorov, Vladimir (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:46 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Hüseynzade, Seyran | Kreimer, Albert (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:2 — Δ:1 |
F | 71 | Vishniakov, Alex (J) | Kartojev, Magomed-Baschir (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Edel, Jonas | Haizinger, Benjamin | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 B | Leifridt, Roman | Kartojev, Magomed | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–2 — A–2–1–2–2–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 80 | Janot, Michael | Menevşe, Abdulkerim | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–5–5–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:08 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
F | 86 | Schmidt, Tobias | Rottenaicher, Jakob | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Vanek, Philipp | Tetik, Gökan | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: V–1–P–1 — P–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
F | 130 | Stoll, Ewald | Tatarinov, Eduard | AS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–P — 1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:11 min, Kommentar: Verletzung aus dem Kampfgeschehen |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:7 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Scheffler, Johannes | Zuschauer: 127 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 36:31 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 39:01 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 14:18 |
G | 57 | Muhametow, Sultan (J) | Kaschijew, Said | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–4 — 1–P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | — | Markovych, Taras (N) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Kreimer, Albert (J) | Gregor, Christian | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–P–1–2 — 4–P–1–2–2–4–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:14 — Δ:1 |
F | 71 | Afzal, Masoud (N) | Leinweber, Felix | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 A | Kartojev, Magomed-Baschir (N6) | Geitner, Lukas Tobias | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–4–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
F | 75 B | Dakiev, Mansur | Leicht, Rostislav | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–A–1 — 2–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
G | 80 | Haizinger, Benjamin | Fürst, Jürgen | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Rottenaicher, Jakob | Seidler, Clemens | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–P — 2–2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:1 — Δ:10 |
G | 98 | Zihni, Kürsat Bekir | Kramer, Thomas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
F | 130 | Kreimer, Alexander | Fanderl, Patrik | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 5–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
|
Kampfrichter: Reitmeir, Robert | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 37:56 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 40:56 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 26:6 |
G | 57 | Kolompar, Sebastian (N) | Vertai, Dmytro (JN) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | Santeladze, Nikolozi (N) | Kobsar, Erwin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 | Baumgartner, Felix | Kreimer, Albert (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4–1 — 1–P–1–5–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
F | 71 | Eckart, Matthias | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 A | Fröhlich, Franz | Altintas, Hasan | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 B | Pöschl, Maximilian | Dakiev, Mansur | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — 1–2–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:3 — Δ:1 |
G | 80 | Klouceck, Michael | Ersayin, Mahsun | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — 1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 86 | Argstatter, Benedikt | Rottenaicher, Jakob | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–P — A–1–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:3 — Δ:5 |
G | 98 | Öllinger, Simon | Zihni, Kürsat Bekir | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–P–1–4 — 1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | Koch, Alexander | Kreimer, Alexander | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — 1–A–1–1–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Atzesberger, Holger | Zuschauer: 400 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 35:20 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 38:20 min |
|
15 KT mehr
| 10:21 |
G | 57 | Muhametow, Sultan (J) | Silagava, Ramaz (N) | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Vertai, Dmytro (JN) | Ibrahimi, Basir (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:02 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Kreimer, Albert (J) | Gucik, Arkadiusz Jan | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 71 | — | Haidari, Faisal (N6) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 A | Haizinger, Benjamin | Bańczyk, Krzysztof Tomasz | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:1 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 B | Altintas, Hasan | Kliem, Markus | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–2–2–2–A–1–4 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 80 | Ersayin, Mahsun | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 | Batirbiev, Yakub (N) | Eisenhut, Simon | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 98 | Tetik, Gökan | Würstl, Lukas | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 |
F | 130 | Kreimer, Alexander | Krimmer, Richard | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — A–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:3 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Durak, Mustafa | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 30:21 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 32:51 min |
|
16 KT mehr
| 11:20 |
G | 57 | Ibragimov, Elchin (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Khakimov, Mukhmad (N6) | Egorov, Vladimir (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:39 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 66 | Engelhardt, Johann | Kreimer, Albert (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4–2 — P–1–2–P–5 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 71 | Castillo-Silveira, Yunier | Kartojev, Magomed | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–4 — 1–2–A–2–1–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:8 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 A | Pflauger, Felix N4 | Kartojev, Magomed-Baschir (N6) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 2–1–1–P–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 B | Giehl, Josef | Dakiev, Mansur N4 | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–1 — 2–A–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
G | 80 | Winkler, Dominik | Lazovski, Witalis | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–4 — P–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 86 | — | Rottenaicher, Jakob | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | Demian, Ion (N) | Tetik, Gökan | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1–V–2–2 — P–1–V–1–2–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:1 — Δ:12 |
F | 130 | Bayer, Jens | Magamaev, Akhmed (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Bastian, Wohlfahrt | Zuschauer: 78 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 37:47 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 40:47 min |
|
17 KT mehr
| 17:11 |
G | 57 | — | Steiner, Michael | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Egorov, Vladimir (N) | Stechele, Markus | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Kreimer, Albert (J) | Prestele, Maximilian (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–1 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 71 | Kartojev, Magomed | Wurmser, Luis | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–2–2–1–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 20:5 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 A | Kartojev, Magomed-Baschir (N6) | Gaimer, Ion (N6) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P–1 — P–2–2–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 B | Dakiev, Mansur | Joachim, Daniel | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–P — A–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:3 — Δ:0 |
G | 80 | Lazovski, Witalis | Reiner, Philipp | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 1–1–P–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 86 | Rottenaicher, Jakob | Schlecht, Tobias (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 98 | Rothe, Benedikt | Kiyek, Felix | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–P–1–1 — P–V–2–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 |
F | 130 | Kreimer, Alexander | Ivanov, Georgi (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Reitmeir, Robert | Zuschauer: 50 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 38:46 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 41:46 min |
|
18 KT mehr
| 23:7 |
G | 57 | Satar, Bünyamin (J) | Vertai, Dmytro (JN) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 61 | — | Egorov, Vladimir (N) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Zvolánek, Matěj (N) | Kreimer, Albert (J) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:3 — Δ:1 |
F | 71 | Koran, Jiri (N) | Kartojev, Magomed-Baschir | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 4–1–4–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:16 — Δ:1 |
G | 75 A | Gutmann, Orlando | Haizinger, Benjamin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2 — P–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 B | Albert, Manuel | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 80 | Söllner, Christian | Menevşe, Abdulkerim | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–2 — 4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:1 — Δ:10 |
F | 86 | Rudert, Fabian | Zihni, Kürsat Bekir | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 98 | Fleischer, Lukas | Rothe, Benedikt | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:2 — Δ:1 |
F | 130 | Osterhoff, Max | Kreimer, Alexander | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–4 — 1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
|
Kampfrichter: Johannes, Scheffler | Zuschauer: 500 |
|