1 KT mehr
| 33:18 |
F | 57 | Revutskyi, Vladyslav (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:16 — Δ:6 |
G | 61 | — | Ebel, Artur (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Panjshiri, Jamshed (N6) | Kark, Erik | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–1–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 | — | Muric, Keanu (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 | Giehl, Alexander | Aleman, Taha | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 — 2–2–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:11 — Δ:5 |
G | 98 | Giehl, Michael | Aleman, Hamzan (N6) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Baum, Johannes | Kleuster, Jason | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–A–4–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 57 | Revutskyi, Vladyslav (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
F | 61 | — | Ebel, Artur (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Panjshiri, Jamshed (N6) | Kark, Erik | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:26 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 | Lurz, Christian | Muric, Keanu (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Giehl, Alexander | Aleman, Taha | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: L–2–P–1–2–2 — 1–V–1–P–1–4–1–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:8 — Δ:1 |
F | 98 | — | Aleman, Hamzan (N6) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Baum, Johannes | Kleuster, Jason | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Scheffler, Johannes | Zuschauer: 64 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 24:40 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 25:40 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 12:31 |
F | 57 | Asaad, Ali (JN) | Kaschijew, Said (JN) | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
G | 61 | Ebel, Artur (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Kark, Erik | Lang, Christopher | PS | 2:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:9 — Δ:3 |
G | 75 | Hartung, Nick (J) | Sittel, Daniel | PS | 0:3 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:17 — Δ:8 |
F | 86 | Aleman, Taha (JN) | Stich, Matthias | PS | 0:2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:12 — Δ:3 |
G | 98 | Aleman, Hamzan (JN) | Biyikoglu, Serdar | TÜ | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | Kleuster, Jason | Lang, Luis Christoph | PS | 0:1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
G | 57 | Asaad, Ali (JN) | Kaschijew, Said (JN) | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:16 — Δ:12 |
F | 61 | Ebel, Artur (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Muric, Keanu (J) | Gregor, Christian | PS | 0:3 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:16 — Δ:12 |
F | 75 | Hartung, Nick (J) | Leinweber, Lukas | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:15 — Δ:11 |
G | 86 | Aleman, Taha (JN) | Dirnhofer, Jamie-Leon | PS | 0:2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 98 | Aleman, Hamzan (JN) | Bayer, Ludwig | TÜ | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Kleuster, Jason | Weigl, Matthias | PS | 2:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 |
|
Kampfrichter: Adler, Patrick | Zuschauer: 60 |
|
3 KT mehr
| 37:14 |
F | 57 | Almaayouf, Amer (J) | Asaad, Ali (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 61 | Igne, Bejan (J) | Ebel, Artur (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1–2–2–1–1–1 — 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 |
F | 66 | Yusufi, Tufan (J) | Kark, Erik | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–1–1–2–2 — 4–2–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:12 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 | Hilpert, Simon | Aleman, Taha (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Albunjayyim, Fukar (JN6) | Aleman, Hamzan (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4–2–2–2–2–2–2–1 — 2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 23:10 — Δ:13 |
G | 98 | Albunjayyim, Mugtada (N6) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Vasilopoulos, Nikos | Kleuster, Jason | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 57 | Almaayouf, Amer (J) | Asaad, Ali (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:6 — Δ:4 |
F | 61 | Igne, Bejan (J) | Ebel, Artur (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 66 | Yusufi, Tufan (J) | Kark, Erik | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2 — 1–P–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 | Mammadli, Muhammed (J) | Hartung, Nick (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:12 — Δ:11 |
G | 86 | Will, Simon | Aleman, Hamzan (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 98 | Khayauri, Said JN4 | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Hilpert, David | Kleuster, Jason | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–4–2–4–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
|
Kampfrichter: Vivian, Wentsch, Halbergmoss | Zuschauer: 100 |
|
4 KT mehr
| 22:32 |
F | 57 | — | Asaad, Ali (JN) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Wander, Andre (J) | Ebel, Artur (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 |
F | 66 | Antiia, David (JN) | Kark, Erik | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 | Münch, David | Aleman, Taha (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2–5 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 | Ender, Philipp | Aleman, Hamzan (JN) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–1–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:3 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Wagner, Jan | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Wagner, Tobias | Kleuster, Jason | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2–1 — A–1–1–1–A–1–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
G | 57 | — | Asaad, Ali (JN) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Wander, Andre (J) | Ebel, Artur (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 |
G | 66 | Antiia, David (JN) | Muric, Keanu (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–5–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 | Sayid, Farhad (N) | Hartung, Nick (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 |
G | 86 | Ender, Philipp | Aleman, Hamzan (JN) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Wagner, Jan | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Wagner, Tobias | Kleuster, Jason | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
|
Kampfrichter: Kohlhaus, Hartmut | Zuschauer: 80 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 28:11 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 29:41 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 30:12 |
F | 57 | Ahmad, Reman | Asaad, Ali (JN) | PS | 0:1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:13 — Δ:1 |
G | 61 | Trautwein, Raphael | Ebel, Artur (J) | PS | 0:1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:8 — Δ:1 |
F | 66 | Safari, Asif | Alemam, Omar (N6) | SS | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:8 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 | Bouktab, Jamiro (J) | Aleman, Taha | PS | 0:2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Alizada, Ahmed (N) | Aleman, Hamzan | SS | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 98 | Dellit, Cedrik | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Jahn, Marlon | Kleuster, Jason | SS | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 |
G | 57 | Ahmad, Reman | Asaad, Ali (JN) | PS | 1:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:15 — Δ:1 |
F | 61 | Ahmaden, Ghulam Ali (N) | Ebel, Artur (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:39 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:15 — Δ:8 |
G | 66 | Richter, Dustin | Muric, Keanu (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:54 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 75 | Hashemi, Sayed Noor Agha (N) | Aleman, Taha | PS | 1:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:4 — Δ:1 |
G | 86 | Günther, Franz (J) | Aleman, Hamzan | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Koch, Michael | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Jahn, Marlon | Kleuster, Jason | SS | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:26 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
|
Kampfrichter: , | Zuschauer: |
Netto Kampfzeit: 52:10 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 55:40 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 22:31 |
F | 57 | Asaad, Ali (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Ebel, Artur (J) | Coppola, Luca-Marco | PS | 2:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:6 — Δ:3 |
F | 66 | Kark, Erik | Müller, Cedric (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 75 | Aleman, Taha (N6) | Cakirgöz, Talha | PS | 0:3 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 86 | Aleman, Hamzan (N6) | Hampel, Fabian | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 98 | — | Pejković, Miro | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | — | Aslani, Mohammad (N) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 57 | Asaad, Ali (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Ebel, Artur (J) | Coppola, Luca-Marco | TÜ | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 19:4 — Δ:15 |
G | 66 | Alemam, Omar (N6) | Wiesner, Daniel | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:13 — Δ:9 |
F | 75 | Hartung, Nick (J) | Keck, Fabian (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 |
G | 86 | Aleman, Hamzan (N6) | Götz, Christian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 98 | — | Pejković, Miro | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | — | Marquardt, Frank | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Adler, Patrick | Zuschauer: 55 |
|
8 KT mehr
| 21:28 |
G | 57 | Asaad, Ali (JN) | Revutskyi, Vladyslav (JN) | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Alkhalid, Fadi (JN6) | Khakimov, Mukhmad (N6) | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 | Alemam, Omar (N6) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 | Hartung, Nick (J) | Udesiani, Giorgi (JN) | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:16 — Δ:7 |
G | 86 | Aleman, Taha (JN6) | Sharkozi, Avram (JN) | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 98 | Magomedov, Magomed (N) | Giehl, Michael | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
G | 130 | Kark, Denis (J) | Baum, Johannes | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 57 | Asaad, Ali (JN) | Revutskyi, Vladyslav (JN) | PS | 3:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 61 | Alkhalid, Fadi (JN6) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Kark, Erik | Khakimov, Mukhmad (N6) | PS | 0:2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:8 — Δ:3 |
G | 75 | Hartung, Nick (J) | Udesiani, Giorgi (JN) | PS | 0:2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:13 — Δ:7 |
F | 86 | Aleman, Hamzan (JN6) | Sharkozi, Avram (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Magomedov, Magomed (N) | Giehl, Michael | PS | 2:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | — | Baum, Johannes | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Kohlhaus, Hartmut | Zuschauer: 35 |
|
9 KT mehr
| 20:31 |
G | 57 | Kaschijew, Said (JN6) | Asaad, Ali (JN) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–4–2–2–2–P–1–2–4–2 — 2–1–P–1–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 22:10 — Δ:12 |
F | 61 | Gruber, Jonas (J) | Ebel, Artur (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–2–2–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 66 | Botirov, Inal (JND) | Kark, Erik | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–1–1–1 — 2–P–1–2–4–1–1–V–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:20 — Δ:18 |
F | 75 | Kölbl, Martin | Alemam, Omar | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:2 — Δ:14 |
G | 86 | Dirnhofer, Jamie-Leon (J) | Aleman, Hamzan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | Bayer, Ludwig | Magomedov, Magomed (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–P–2–A–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:11 — Δ:9 |
G | 130 | Weigl, Matthias | Kark, Denis (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–P–1–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 57 | Kaschijew, Said (JN6) | Asaad, Ali (JN) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–A–1–1 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:2 — Δ:8 |
G | 61 | Gruber, Jonas (J) | Ebel, Artur (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:02 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
F | 66 | Botirov, Inal (JND) | Kark, Erik | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 75 | Sittel, Daniel | Aleman, Taha | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–2–4 — P–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:14 — Δ:12 |
F | 86 | Stich, Matthias | Aleman, Hamzan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 98 | Biyikoglu, Serdar | Magomedov, Magomed (N) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–2 — P–1–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:5 — Δ:2 |
F | 130 | Lang, Luis Christoph | Kark, Denis (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P–A–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:46 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Wohlfahrt, Bastian | Zuschauer: 250 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 48:58 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 51:58 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 31:21 |
G | 57 | Asaad, Ali (JN) | Almaayouf, Amer (JN) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:8 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Ebel, Artur (J) | Igne, Bejan (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Alemam, Omar (N6) | Almaayouf, Ammar (JN) | ÜG | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 | Hartung, Nick (J) | Hunecker, Lukas | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P — 4–1–2–2–2–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:6 — Δ:8 |
G | 86 | Aleman, Hamzan (N6) | Will, Simon | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–P–1–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Magomedov, Magomed (N) | Albunjayyim, Fukar (N6) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 130 | Kark, Denis (J) | Hilpert, David | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4–1–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
F | 57 | Asaad, Ali (JN) | Almaayouf, Amer (JN) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:06 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 61 | Ebel, Artur (J) | Igne, Bejan (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 | Kark, Erik | Stockhausen, Fritz (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 | Aleman, Taha (N6) | Hilpert, Simon | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 — 2–4–2–V–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:7 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 | Aleman, Hamzan (N6) | Mammadli, Heydar (N6) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–1–2–4–4–2 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:15 — Δ:11 |
G | 98 | Magomedov, Magomed (N) | Albunjayyim, Fukar (N6) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–1–1–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:3 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | Kark, Denis (J) | Hilpert, David | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–P–2–2–A–5 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:08 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
|
Kampfrichter: Friedrich, Markus | Zuschauer: 55 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 35:06 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 37:06 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 34:10 |
G | 57 | Asaad, Ali (JN) | — | o.W. | — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Ebel, Artur (J) | Wander, Andre (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Kark, Erik | Wetstein, Daniel (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 | Hartung, Nick (J) | Münch, David | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
G | 86 | Aleman, Hamzan (J) | Wagner, Jan | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | Magomedov, Magomed (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Kark, Denis (J) | Wagner, Tobias | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4–4–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 57 | Asaad, Ali (JN) | — | KL | — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Ebel, Artur (J) | Salifoski, Imer | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Kark, Erik | Wetstein, Daniel (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
G | 75 | Aleman, Taha (N6) | Münch, David | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 | Aleman, Hamzan (J) | Wagner, Jan | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–2 — 2–1–2–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:7 — Δ:4 |
G | 98 | Magomedov, Magomed (N) | Wagner, Tobias | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — 1–2–2–2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:3 — Δ:5 |
F | 130 | Kark, Denis (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Himmler, Nico | Zuschauer: 60 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 25:28 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 26:58 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 6:37 |
G | 57 | Asaad, Ali (JN) | Ahmad, Reman (N) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–1–2–1 — 4–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:8 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | — | Ahmaden, Ghulam Ali (N) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Alemam, Omar (N6) | Brandt, Konstantin | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 | Aleman, Taha (N6) | Hötzel, Magnus (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P–A–1 — 2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:4 — Δ:13 |
G | 86 | Aleman, Hamzan (N6) | Wieland, Max-Willi | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Magomedov, Magomed (N) | Dellit, Cedrik | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–P — A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 130 | Kleuster, Jason | Jahnke, Tim | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–P–1 — 1–1–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 57 | Asaad, Ali (JN) | Ahmad, Reman (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–4–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:16 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | — | Trautwein, Raphael | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Alemam, Omar (N6) | Brandt, Konstantin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–V–1–2–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:15 — Δ:14 |
G | 75 | Aleman, Taha (N6) | Titze, Raphael (J) | AS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
F | 86 | Aleman, Hamzan (N6) | Alizada, Ahmed (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 98 | Magomedov, Magomed (N) | Dellit, Cedrik | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
F | 130 | Kleuster, Jason | Jahnke, Tim | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Scheffler, Johannes | Zuschauer: 30 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 46:00 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 49:00 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 14:34 |
G | 57 | Weidel, Paul | Asaad, Ali | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–4 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
F | 61 | Erden, Teoman (J) | Ebel, Artur | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 66 | Müller, Cedric (J) | Avetisyan, Taron | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–4 — 2–2–2–V–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:5 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 | Cakirgöz, Enes | Aleman, Taha | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:16 — Δ:8 |
G | 86 | Keck, Fabian (J) | Aleman, Hamzan | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 4–1–P–1–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:8 — Δ:0 |
F | 98 | Persch, Sebastian | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Gözüm, Vahid | Kleuster, Jason | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–1–4 — 2–P–1–1–1–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:4 — Δ:9 |
F | 57 | Weidel, Robert (J) | Asaad, Ali | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 5–4–2–2–2 — 1–2–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:19 — Δ:12 |
G | 61 | Erden, Teoman (J) | Ebel, Artur | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–V–2–4–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 | Felker, Antonio (J) | Avetisyan, Taron | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–4–1–1 — 1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:11 — Δ:9 |
G | 75 | Cakirgöz, Talha | Aleman, Taha | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Klein, Denis | Aleman, Hamzan | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 98 | Aslani, Mohammad | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Marquardt, Frank | Kleuster, Jason | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — A–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Tomanek, Patrick | Zuschauer: 50 |
|