1 KT mehr
| 9:22 |
F | 57 | Brutscher, Valentin (J) | Arabzadeh, Nasib (JN) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 5 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
G | 61 | Egger, Sebastian (J) | Farkas, Rajmund (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–5–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 |
F | 66 | Mohamadi, Nawid (ND) | Scholler, Simon | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:9 — Δ:5 |
G | 71 | — | Anzenberger, Mario | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 A | Bakic, Dejan | Weber, Michael | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1 — P–2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 |
G | 75 B | Endres, Michael | Feilmeier, Patrick | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 80 | Bückle, Felix | Schmidt, Markus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 86 | Bückle, Axel | Primbs, Maximilian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–1–1 — 2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 |
F | 98 | Bückle, Lukas | Weber, Thomas | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4–2 — P–2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
G | 130 | Spöttle, Martin | Lederer, Markus | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–4–2 — 1–4–4–2–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:54 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:23 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Sedlmeier, Bernhard | Zuschauer: |
Netto Kampfzeit: 37:28 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 40:28 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 13:21 |
F | 57 | Adam, Andrei (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Gaa, Niclas (J) | Farkas, Rajmund (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 | Wörmann, Nico (J) | Scholler, Simon | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Mair, Markus | Anzenberger, Mario | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–P–1–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:5 — Δ:1 |
F | 75 A | Schneider, Robert | Weber, Michael | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
G | 75 B | Bögel, Alex | Feilmeier, Patrick | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–P–1–4 — 2–4–2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:20 — Δ:15 |
F | 80 | Hauber, Dominik | Antal, Daniel (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | Knobloch, Timo | Primbs, Maximilian | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–4–2–4 — P–1–2–4–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:14 — Δ:1 |
F | 98 | Graf, Vincent | Lederer, Markus | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Wiederhold, Sebastian (J) | Weber, Thomas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–1–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:15 — Δ:13 |
|
Kampfrichter: Reitmeir, Robert | Zuschauer: 250 |
|
3 KT mehr
| 23:9 |
F | 57 | Arabzadeh, Nasib N4 | Sausenthaler, Simon (J) | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Farkas, Rajmund (N) | Spiekermann, André | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 66 | Scholler, Simon | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 71 | Anzenberger, Mario | Rieger, Benedikt | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–4–1 — V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 |
F | 75 A | Antal, Daniel (N) | Grundler, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Feilmeier, Patrick | Winter, Nico | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4–1 — 1–1–P–1–2–1–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
F | 80 | Schmidt, Markus | Sofinski, Bartosz (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 86 | Primbs, Maximilian | Guha, Niklas | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:3 — Δ:0 |
F | 98 | Weber, Thomas | Hatos, Gabor (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:58 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:5 — Δ:5 |
G | 130 | Lederer, Markus | Gelb, Luca (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:3 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Sedlmeier, Bernhard | Zuschauer: 120 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 28:07 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 30:07 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 11:22 |
F | 57 | Karaismailoglu, Mustafa (JN) | Arabzadeh, Nasib (JN) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | — | Farkas, Rajmund | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Bauer, Tobias (J) | Scholler, Simon | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P — P–A–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Welk, Martin | Anzenberger, Mario | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 4–P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:7 — Δ:6 |
F | 75 A | Welk, Christian | Antal, Daniel | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 75 B | Dürr, Alexander | Feilmeier, Patrick | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: V–2–4–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 |
F | 80 | Seidler, Clemens | Schmidt, Markus | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | Horst, Alexander | Primbs, Maximilian | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 |
F | 98 | Vierke, Peter | Weber, Thomas | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–P–A–4–1–4 — 1–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:4 — Δ:8 |
G | 130 | Kramer, Thomas | Stork, Wolfgang | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1–V–2 — 2–P–1–1–V–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
|
Kampfrichter: Robert, Reitmeir | Zuschauer: 110 |
|
5 KT mehr
| 14:17 |
F | 57 | Arabzadeh, Nasib | Kobsar, Erwin | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–P–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:7 — Δ:9 |
G | 61 | Farkas, Rajmund (N) | Zehentmaier, Markus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–2–4–V–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
F | 66 | Scholler, Simon | Dakiev, Mansur | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–P — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:1 — Δ:0 |
G | 71 | Anzenberger, Mario | Ersayin, Mahsun | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–2–5 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:8 — Δ:7 |
F | 75 A | Weber, Michael | Akbulut, Enes | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:02 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Feilmeier, Patrick | Lazovski, Witalis | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–P–1–4 — 1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 80 | Antal, Daniel (N) | Ratz, Dominik | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–5–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Primbs, Maximilian | Lukas, Maximilian | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4 — P–1–4–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
F | 98 | Weber, Thomas | Losowik, Anton | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–P–1 — P–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 130 | Lederer, Markus | Dolic, Pere (N6) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 — 2–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
|
Kampfrichter: Meierhofer, Michael | Zuschauer: 120 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 44:53 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 48:23 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 5:31 |
F | 57 | Fazeli, Edris (N) | Arabzadeh, Nasib | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–2 — A–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
G | 61 | Gansohr, Benedikt (J) | Farkas, Rajmund (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Möller, Max-Louis (J) | Scholler, Simon | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
G | 71 | — | Anzenberger, Mario | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 A | Kinberger, Jakob (J) | Antal, Daniel (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Fichtl, Michael | Feilmeier, Patrick | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 — P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 |
F | 80 | Kremer, Anton | Schmidt, Markus | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–4–2–A–1 — 4–2–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:22 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | Lenz, Philipp | Primbs, Maximilian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–1–2 — 2–P–1–1–P–1–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:17 — Δ:16 |
F | 98 | Wunderlich, Frederik | Weber, Thomas | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1–2–1 — P–2–2–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:3 — Δ:8 |
G | 130 | Kohler, Matthias | Lederer, Markus | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Atzesberger, Holger | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 36:27 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 39:27 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 21:9 |
F | 57 | Arabzadeh, Nasib | Hogger, Paul (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Farkas, Rajmund (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Scholler, Simon | Schmid, Benedikt | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–1 — 1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 |
G | 71 | Anzenberger, Mario | Molnar, Robert (N6) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 A | Nasiri, Wajed | Wimmer, Daniel | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 B | Feilmeier, Patrick | Fröhlich, Franz (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–4–2–1–P–1–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:1 — Δ:17 |
F | 80 | Schmidt, Markus | Hinterreiter, Josef | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | Primbs, Maximilian | Bart, Philipp | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 98 | Weber, Thomas | Koch, Lukas | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1 — P–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Lederer, Markus | Majoros, Armin (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–4–2–2–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Ghassabian, Ghasem | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 30:54 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 32:54 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 17:13 |
G | 57 | Arabzadeh, Nasib | Egger, Sebastian (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 61 | Farkas, Rajmund (N) | Thomae, Dominik | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 | Scholler, Simon | Milichovsky, Libor (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2 — P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:11 — Δ:6 |
F | 71 | Lukacs, Norbert (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 A | Anzenberger, Mario | Endres, Michael | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:1 — Δ:6 |
F | 75 B | Nasiri, Wajed | Bakic, Dejan | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–P–2–P — P–1–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 |
G | 80 | Feilmeier, Patrick | Bückle, Felix | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2 — 2–1–2–2–P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:12 — Δ:6 |
F | 86 | Primbs, Maximilian | Bückle, Axel | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–4–1–V–1–2–P–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 19:8 — Δ:11 |
G | 98 | Weber, Thomas | Bückle, Lukas | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4 — 4–P–1–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:12 — Δ:11 |
F | 130 | Lederer, Markus | Spöttle, Martin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–P–2–2–1–2–2–2–2–2 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:15 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Steinberger , Johannes | Zuschauer: 120 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 40:00 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 43:30 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 20:13 |
G | 57 | Arabzadeh, Nasib | Gaa, Niclas (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2 — P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Aref, Abozar | Adam, Andrei (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1–4 — 2–2–1–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:9 — Δ:2 |
G | 66 | Scholler, Simon | Kleibaum, Roman | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–1–P–1–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
F | 71 | Lukacs, Norbert (N) | Wörmann, Nico (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 A | Anzenberger, Mario | Bögel, Alex | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:3 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 B | Antal, Daniel (N) | Schneider, Robert | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:12 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
G | 80 | Feilmeier, Patrick | Tropmann, Alexander | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–4–1–1–1–1 — 1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:26 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 | Primbs, Maximilian | Knobloch, Timo | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1 — 2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:9 — Δ:8 |
G | 98 | Weber, Thomas | Graf, Vincent | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Lederer, Markus | David, Stepan (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–1–1–P–1–1–1–1–1–1 — 1–1–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:58 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
|
Kampfrichter: Straub, Niko | Zuschauer: 160 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 40:38 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 44:08 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 12:24 |
G | 57 | Rauch, Michael (J) | Arabzadeh, Nasib | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–1–2–P–1–2–4–2 — 4–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:22 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | — | Farkas, Rajmund (N) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Bieringer, Lennart (J) | Scholler, Simon | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1 — 2–1–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:4 — Δ:1 |
F | 71 | Zeitler, Moritz | Lukacs, Norbert (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–P–P–1–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Rieger, Benedikt | Anzenberger, Mario | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–P–1–V–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
F | 75 B | Ringenberger, Dominik | Nasiri, Wajed | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 80 | Tränkl, Peter | Feilmeier, Patrick | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–1–1–P–1–1–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 | Sofinski, Bartosz (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | Dajka, Zsolt (N) | Weber, Thomas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–1 — 1–P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Gelb, Luca (J) | Lederer, Markus | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
|
Kampfrichter: Wohlfahrt, Bastian | Zuschauer: 160 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 28:32 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 31:02 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 18:14 |
G | 57 | Arabzadeh, Nasib | Karaismailoglu, Mustafa (JN) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:12 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 61 | Aref, Abozar | Obaidi, Mohammad Wahid (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
G | 66 | — | Welk, Martin | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 71 | Scholler, Simon | Bauer, Tobias (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–P–1–1 — P–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 A | Anzenberger, Mario | Wrba, Phillip | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4–1 — P–1–V–4–2–2–P–1–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 B | Nasiri, Wajed | Hagn, Christian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
G | 80 | Feilmeier, Patrick | Horst, Alexander | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1 — P–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Antal, Daniel (N) | Seidler, Clemens | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–1 — 1–P–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 |
G | 98 | Stork, Wolfgang | Kramer, Thomas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1–1–1 — 1–P–1–1–2–V–1–V–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | Lederer, Markus | Vierke, Peter | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–P–1–2 — P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Atzesberger, Holger | Zuschauer: 120 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 39:43 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 42:43 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 8:20 |
G | 57 | Kobsar, Erwin | Arabzadeh, Nasib | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 61 | Zehentmaier, Markus | Aref, Abozar | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–4–P–A–1 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:8 — Δ:1 |
G | 66 | Dakiev, Mansur | Scholler, Simon | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1 — P–1–2–P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:4 — Δ:1 |
F | 71 | Ersayin, Mahsun | Lukacs, Norbert (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–2–A–2–1 — 2–A–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
G | 75 A | Lazovski, Witalis | Anzenberger, Mario | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–5–1–2–4 — 1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 B | Haizinger, Benjamin | Antal, Daniel (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:02 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 80 | Ratz, Dominik | Feilmeier, Patrick | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2 — 1–P–1–1–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 | Eitel, Johann | Primbs, Maximilian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–A–2 — 1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:1 — Δ:4 |
G | 98 | Tetik, Gökan | Weber, Thomas | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:1 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | — | Lederer, Markus | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Durak, Mustafa | Zuschauer: 120 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 41:14 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 44:44 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 36:0 |
G | 57 | Arabzadeh, Nasib | Meichelböck, Patrick (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:26 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 61 | Farkas, Rajmund (N) | Fazeli, Edris (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 66 | Scholler, Simon | Möller, Max-Louis (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 71 | Hatzinger, Michael | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 A | Anzenberger, Mario | Kinberger, Jakob (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
F | 75 B | Antal, Daniel (N) | Kremer, Anton | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 80 | Feilmeier, Patrick | Rösch, Nikolas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 | Primbs, Maximilian | Lenz, Philipp | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 98 | Weber, Thomas | Kohler, Matthias | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 |
F | 130 | Lederer, Markus | Kiyek, Ralf | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
|
Kampfrichter: Fröhlich, Peter | Zuschauer: 120 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 20:15 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 21:15 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 7:25 |
G | 57 | Hogger, Paul (J) | Arabzadeh, Nasib (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | — | Farkas, Rajmund (N) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Rothe, Benedikt (J) | Scholler, Simon | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 71 | Wimmer, Daniel | Hatzinger, Michael | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 A | Baumgartner, Felix | Anzenberger, Mario | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 |
F | 75 B | Wimmer, Markus | Antal, Daniel (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:02 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 80 | Baumgartner, Dennis | Feilmeier, Patrick | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1 — 1–1–P–1–P–1–1–1–V–2–1–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:11 — Δ:8 |
F | 86 | Pöschl, Maximilian | Primbs, Maximilian | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–A–1 — A–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | Koch, Roman | Stork, Wolfgang | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Koch, Lukas | Lederer, Markus | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Durak, Mustafa | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 27:58 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 29:58 min |
|