1 KT mehr
| 16:19 |
F | 57 | Basiri, Asef (N) | Welz, Michael (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–1 — 2–4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:18 — Δ:11 |
G | 61 | Nazari, Ali (N) | Gerschmann, Jakob | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Bedel, Markus | Bordihn, Andre | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:08 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
G | 71 | Kamm, Erik | Drozdek, Aleksander (N6) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 A | Fleischmann, Dominik | Pahlavan, Mohammed (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–4–1–V–1–2–2 — 1–1–2–2–4–2–2–2–V–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:27 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 B | Feser, Marc | Kaltschew, Andrej | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–1–2 — 2–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:14 — Δ:10 |
F | 80 | Hoepstein, Timo | Czimre, Balàzs (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1 — 2–2–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:13 — Δ:12 |
G | 86 | Schlereth, Manuel | Götz, Christian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — 2–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 |
F | 98 | Hoepstein, Daniel | Muoh, Lawrence | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Hemmerich, Julian | Kraus, Artur | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2 — 1–1–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Fröhlich, Peter | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 41:12 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 44:42 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 37:0 |
F | 57 | Welz, Michael (J) | Schmidt, Steffen | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:4 — Δ:1 |
G | 61 | Gerschmann, Jakob | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Bordihn, Andre | Delawari, Khaled (N) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1 — 2–2–P–2–2–P–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 71 | Drozdek, Aleksander (N6) | Schartner, Vitali | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 A | Pahlavan, Mohammed (N) | Moadad Tareq, Mohammed (N) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 B | Kaltschew, Andrej | Wolf, Niklas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–1–4–2–4–4–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 22:6 — Δ:16 |
F | 80 | Struczynski, Jakob Piotr (N) | Riedel, Ralph | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1–P–2–2–2–2 — V–1–2–1–2–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Götz, Christian | Kellers, Jan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 98 | Matiev, Ruslan (N6) | Kellers, Patrick | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–2–1–1–1 — 1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:6 — Δ:11 |
G | 130 | König, Sascha | Brunner, Richard | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:12 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Luber, Alfred | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 26:33 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 28:33 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 20:14 |
F | 57 | — | Gerschmann, Jakob | KL | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Felber, Markus | Welz, Michael (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Gerlach, Leon | Bordihn, Andre | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2 — P–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:19 — Δ:15 |
G | 71 | Meier, Pascal | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 A | Fröhlich, Alexander | Pahlavan, Mohammed (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 — 1–1–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:7 — Δ:1 |
G | 75 B | Prantl, Armin | Kaltschew, Andrej | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–1–1 — 2–4–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:8 — Δ:2 |
F | 80 | Thumshirn, Fabian (J) | Sag, Emre Hudai (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 86 | Hergert, Philip (J) | Götz, Christian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | Kreml, Thomas | Czimre, Balàzs (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2 — 2–2–1–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:10 — Δ:1 |
G | 130 | Schmid, Tobias | König, Sascha | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:26 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Michael, Meierhofer | Zuschauer: 110 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 26:51 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 28:51 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 23:16 |
F | 57 | Welz, Michael (J) | Ha`hn, Csaba (JN) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:13 — Δ:9 |
G | 61 | Gerschmann, Jakob | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Bordihn, Andre | Posch, Lukas (J) | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 71 | Pahlavan, Mohammed (N) | Stengel, Lukas (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 — 2–4–2–P–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:5 — Δ:10 |
F | 75 A | Higgins, Daniel-Ryan | Hilpert, Jonathan | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 75 B | Kaltschew, Andrej | Will, Simon | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 |
F | 80 | — | Stengel, Jonas | KL | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 86 | Götz, Christian | Hilpert, David (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:08 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Czimre, Balàzs (N) | Will, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 130 | Kraus, Artur | Mertse, Adam (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–2–4 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 |
|
Kampfrichter: Fischer, Jürgen | Zuschauer: 120 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 24:25 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 25:55 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 14:20 |
F | 57 | Welz, Michael (J) | Rümpelein, Dominik (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 61 | Gerschmann, Jakob | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Bordihn, Andre | Kyrgyzbaev, Kanat (N) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Drozdek, Aleksander (N6) | Adler, Kevin | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2 — 1–P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 |
F | 75 A | — | Hoffmann, Bastian | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 B | Kaltschew, Andrej | Fornoff, Marcel | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–1–2–4–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:26 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 80 | Struczynski, Jakob Piotr (N) | Adler, Patrick | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 — 2–2–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:8 — Δ:6 |
G | 86 | Götz, Christian | Adler, Philipp | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–2–2–2–V–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 |
F | 98 | Czimre, Balàzs (N) | Adler, David | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P — P–2–2–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Muoh, Lawrence | Schmidt, Andre | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–1 — 1–2–4–P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Wohlfahrt, Bastian | Zuschauer: 120 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 35:10 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 37:40 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 16:10 |
G | 57 | Welz, Michael (J) | Bedel, Matthias (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1 — 4–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:1 — Δ:6 |
F | 61 | Gerschmann, Jakob | Nazari, Ali (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 | Bordihn, Andre | Bedel, Markus | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–4 — P–1–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:1 — Δ:11 |
F | 71 | Drozdek, Aleksander (N6) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 A | — | Kamm, Erik | KL | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 B | Kaltschew, Andrej | Hoepstein, Timo | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–1–2–2–1 — 2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:14 — Δ:2 |
G | 80 | Struczynski, Jakob Piotr (N) | Schlereth, Manuel | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1 — 1–2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:3 — Δ:1 |
F | 86 | Czimre, Balàzs (N) | Klüglein, Nico | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:06 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 98 | Götz, Christian | Hemmerich, Julian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 |
F | 130 | Matiev, Ruslan (N6) | Bondarenco, Ion (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–4–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:12 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Baumeister, Mario | Zuschauer: 120 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 37:27 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 40:27 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 13:22 |
G | 57 | Schmidt, Steffen | Welz, Michael (J) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–1 — 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:5 — Δ:1 |
F | 61 | Delawari, Khaled (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Hauser, Michal (N) | Schütz, David | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–2–4–1–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 19:1 — Δ:18 |
F | 71 | Strampfer, Max | Bordihn, Andre | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–P–1 — 1–A–1–1–1–2–V–1–1–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
G | 75 A | Wolf, Niklas | Kaltschew, Andrej | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–1–1–2–2–4 — 1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 B | Riedel, Ralph | Akbari, Masih (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:16 — Δ:14 |
G | 80 | — | Struczynski, Jakob Piotr (N) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 | Kellers, Jan | Götz, Christian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:52 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | Kellers, Patrick | Muoh, Lawrence | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1 — 1–P–1–P–1–1–V–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:11 — Δ:9 |
F | 130 | Hölzel, Johannes | Marquardt, Frank | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–1–1–2–2–1–1–P — A–1–V–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:46 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Baumeister, Mario | Zuschauer: 60 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 33:26 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 36:26 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 29:7 |
G | 57 | Gerschmann, Jakob | Fink, Patrick (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:4 — Δ:6 |
F | 61 | WELZ, Michael (J) | Felber, Markus | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–P–1 — 4–1–2–2–P–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:2 — Δ:14 |
G | 66 | Bordihn, Andre | Prantl, Marvin (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 71 | AKBARI, Masih (N) | Eberhardt, Daniil N6 J | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–P–2–2 — 2–2–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:4 — Δ:6 |
G | 75 A | — | Meier, Pascal | KL | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 B | Drozdek, Aleksander (N6) | Diaconu, Lucian Andrei (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–1 — 2–P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
G | 80 | Götz, Christian | Thumshirn, Fabian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 | Czimre, Balàzs (N) | Kurbani, Raziq (N) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:29 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | Muoh, Lawrence | Hergert, Philip (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 5–5–V–2–5 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
F | 130 | König, Sascha | Schmid, Tobias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:20 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:4 — Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Friedrich, Markus | Zuschauer: 120 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 25:43 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 27:13 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 14:20 |
G | 57 | Hahn, Csaba (JND) | Gerschmann, Jakob | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | Schmied, Felix (J) | Welz, Michael (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:8 — Δ:6 |
G | 66 | Wallmüller, Manuel | Bordihn, Andre | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 71 | Stengel, Lukas (J) | Akbari, Mashi (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 75 A | Posch, Lukas (J) | Kaltschew, Andre (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–4–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 B | Stengel, Jonas | Drozdek, Aleksander | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 80 | Will, Simon | Ali Menekse | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 | Hilpert, David (J) | Czimre, Balazs (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–1–2–2–1 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | — | Lawrence, Muoh | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Mertse, Adam (N) | Matiev, Ruslan (N6) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–A–2–1 — 1–1–1–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:5 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: , | Zuschauer: 120 |
|
10 KT mehr
| 24:12 |
G | 57 | Rümpelein, Dominik (J) | Welz, Michael (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Mejias Rodriguez, Pedro (N) | Gerschmann, Jakob | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
G | 66 | Torba, Erik (N) | Bordihn, André | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–V–2–2 — P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
F | 71 | Hoffmann, Bastian | Akbari, Masih (N) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Trautner, Dominic | Cheraghashar, Ahoora (N) | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–2–2–2–1–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
F | 75 B | Fornoff, Marcel | Drozdek, Aleksander (N6) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 80 | Adler, Philipp | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 | Adler, Patrick | Muoh, Lawrence | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–1–1–1–2 — P–2–2–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:4 — Δ:9 |
G | 98 | Spatschke, Andreas | Marquardt, Frank | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1 — V–2–P–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 130 | — | Matiev, Ruslan | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Kohlhaus, | Zuschauer: 50 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 25:39 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 27:39 min |
|