1 KT mehr
| 23:11 |
F | 57 | Nyiri, Milan (N) | Dobrev, Nikolay (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Bauer, Andreas | Gregor, Christian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–1–1 — P–1–4–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 | Molnar, Robert (N) | Kölbl, Martin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Baumgartner, Felix | Sittel, Daniel | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:58 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 A | Pöschl, Maximilian | Himmler, Robin | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 75 B | Klouceck, Michael | HORST, Alexander | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–1–P–P–2 — 2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:12 — Δ:8 |
F | 80 | Hinterreiter, Josef | Kleesattel, Thomas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | Edfelder, Mathias | Biyikoglu, Serdar | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–1 — P–1–2–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | Argstatter, Benedikt | Fanderl, Patrik | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1 — A–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
G | 130 | Abler, Josef | Mejia Castillo, Kevin (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–P — 2–4–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rankl, Konrad | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 45:52 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 49:52 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 15:17 |
F | 57 | Leinweber, Lukas (J) | Wittenzellner, Ben (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 61 | Gregor, Christian | Einsiedler, Tobias (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–5–4–2–2 — 2–P–2–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:6 — Δ:11 |
F | 66 | Kölbl, Martin | Zeiser, Luca (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–1 — P–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:9 — Δ:4 |
G | 71 | MEJIA SAMBULA, Jefrin Benito | Ersayin, Mahsun | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4–1–P–4–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 A | Himmler, Robin | VOROBEV, Ilja | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2–1–4–2 — 2–A–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:15 — Δ:12 |
G | 75 B | HORST, Alexander | Petrov, Plamen (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–V–2–2–P — P–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
F | 80 | Kleesattel, Thomas | Tatarinov, Eduard | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Biyikoglu, Serdar | Patalaschko, Alexej | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–2–2–2–2–2 — 4–2–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:12 — Δ:8 |
F | 98 | Fanderl, Patrik | SREDKOV, Georgi (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — 1–2–A–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:10 — Δ:9 |
G | 130 | Mejia Castillo, Kevin | Tetik, Gökan (ND) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–1–5 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:08 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Tomanek, Patrick | Zuschauer: 300 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 44:04 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 47:04 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 18:14 |
F | 57 | Hasani, Abdullah (N) | Dobrev, Nikolay (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | ZODRAN, Zavali (JN) | Gregor, Christian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–5–4–5 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
F | 66 | Welk, Christian | Kölbl, Martin | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–4 — P–4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:8 — Δ:9 |
G | 71 | Wrba, Phillip | Sittel, Daniel | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–1 — 2–P–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 A | Welk, Martin | Himmler, Robin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Horst, Daniel | Rieger, Bernhard | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 80 | Seidler, Clemens | Kleesattel, Thomas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 86 | Dürr, Alexander | Biyikoglu, Serdar | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P — P–1–P–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 |
F | 98 | Kramer, Thomas | Fanderl, Patrik | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — 2–2–2–2–1–4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:7 — Δ:1 |
G | 130 | Eßel, Johann | Mejia Castillo, Kevin (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Sedlmaier, Bernhard | Zuschauer: 160 |
|
4 KT mehr
| 25:4 |
F | 57 | Leinweber, Lukas (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Gregor, Christian | Bieringer, Lennart (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–1 — 2–P–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 66 | Kölbl, Martin | Ringenberger, Dominik | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 — P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 71 | MEJIA SAMBULA, Jefrin Benito (N) | Rieger, Benedikt (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–P–P–5 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 A | Himmler, Robin | Winter, Nico | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2 — 4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:2 — Δ:12 |
G | 75 B | HORST, Alexander | GUHA, Niklas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P — P–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
F | 80 | Kleesattel, Thomas | Lang, Norbert | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 86 | Biyikoglu, Serdar | HARING, Hannes (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–4–2–P — P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 98 | HAMPEL, Pascal | Siejak, Radoslaw (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–1–2 — 1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 |
G | 130 | Mejia Castillo, Kevin (N) | Lang, Daniel | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Geiger, Christopher | Zuschauer: 300 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 39:50 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 42:50 min |
|
5 KT mehr
| 17:16 |
F | 57 | Grinwald, Arthur (J) | Dobrev, Nikolay (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 61 | AREF, Abozar (N) | Gregor, Christian | DV | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–4 — 2–P–4–2–4–P–V–2–V–2–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:12 — Δ:2 |
F | 66 | Scholler, Simon | Kölbl, Martin | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–P–2–1 — 2–2–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 |
G | 71 | ANZENBERGER, Mario | Sittel, Daniel | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 A | LUKACS, Norbert (N) | Rieger, Bernhard | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Feilmeier, Patrick | HORST, Alexander | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–4–P–2–1 — 4–2–P–1–1–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:12 — Δ:6 |
F | 80 | Ertl, Markus | Himmler, Robin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–P–1–2–2 — P–2–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Primbs, Maximilian | Biyikoglu, Serdar | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–4–4 — P–1–P–1–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 |
F | 98 | Scholler, Matthias | HAMPEL, Pascal | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:10 — Δ:6 |
G | 130 | Lederer, Markus | Mejia Castillo, Kevin (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–V–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
|
Kampfrichter: Neudorfer, Armin | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 36:23 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 39:23 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 14:9 |
F | 57 | Leinweber, Lukas (J) | Küpper, Tobias (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–4 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 |
G | 61 | Gregor, Christian | Hillebrand, Sebastian | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–4 — P–P–1–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 |
F | 66 | Kölbl, Martin | LAUE, Lukas | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–P — 1–A–V–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:9 — Δ:4 |
G | 71 | Rieger, Bernhard | Hillebrand, Korbinian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–P–2–2 — 1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 75 A | MEJIA SAMBULA, Jefrin Benito (N) | Graßl, Christoph | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
G | 75 B | HORST, Alexander | Petersen, Alexander | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1–P–P — 1–1–2–P–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 |
F | 80 | Kleesattel, Thomas | Rühle, Andris Andreas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–P–2–A–2 — 2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 |
G | 86 | Biyikoglu, Serdar | Pfnür, Andreas | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–P–2–2 — P–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:3 — Δ:2 |
F | 98 | Fanderl, Patrik | Preinfalk, Hans Wolfgang | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Mejia Castillo, Kevin (N) | Fodor, Peter (N) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–P — P–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Geiger, Christopher | Zuschauer: 250 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 52:20 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 56:50 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 18:13 |
F | 57 | Ibrahimi, Abdul-Basir (N) | Dobrev, Nikolay (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–P — P–2–P–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
G | 61 | Kurth, Vincent | Gregor, Christian | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–P–4 — P–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:4 — Δ:1 |
F | 66 | KETTERER, Simon | Kölbl, Martin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 71 | LUCIC, Pavo (ND) | Rieger, Bernhard | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2 — P–1–2–2–4–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:9 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 A | Riesterer, Michel | Himmler, Robin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–2 — 2–2–P–1–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:12 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 B | Mamatzanian, Amlet (N) | HORST, Alexander | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 80 | Stadlbauer, Julian | Kleesattel, Thomas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:51 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 86 | Görsch, Florian | Biyikoglu, Serdar | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — P–2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 22:6 — Δ:16 |
F | 98 | Punzo, Alessandro (N6) | Fanderl, Patrik | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–P — 2–2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Mahn, Richard | Mejia Castillo, Kevin (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–4–2–1–2 — 2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Tronsberg, Andreas | Zuschauer: 160 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 42:41 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 46:11 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 14:13 |
G | 57 | Leinweber, Lukas (J) | Fröhlich, Franz (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–P–4 — 2–2–4–2–2–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:18 — Δ:6 |
F | 61 | Dobrev, Nikolay (N) | HAGELAUER, Lorenz (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Kölbl, Martin | Baumgartner, Felix | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–4 — P–2–4–1–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:12 — Δ:7 |
F | 71 | Himmler, Robin | Molnar, Robert (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1 — P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
G | 75 A | MEJIA SAMBULA, Jefrin Benito (N) | Klouceck, Michael | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–4–4–P–1–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
F | 75 B | Kleesattel, Thomas | Pöschl, Maximilian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2–P–2–2 — 4–2–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:40 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 |
G | 80 | HORST, Alexander | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 | HAMPEL, Pascal | Krammer, Franz | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:3 — Δ:7 |
G | 98 | Biyikoglu, Serdar | Baumgartner, Dennis | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P–P–2–1 — P–P–1–2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:5 — Δ:2 |
F | 130 | Fanderl, Patrik | Argstatter, Benedikt | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–P — P–A–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Wohlfahrt, Bastian | Zuschauer: 250 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 45:22 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 48:52 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 13:11 |
G | 57 | RAISKHEL, Yusuf Mohamed (N) | Leinweber, Lukas (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:09 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Einsiedler, Tobias (J) | Dobrev, Nikolay (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–A–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Zeiser, Luca (J) | Gregor, Christian | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: V–1–P–2–2–P–1–P–1–P–1–2–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 |
F | 71 | Ersayin, Mahsun | Himmler, Robin | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:8 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 A | Tatarinov, Artur | HORST, Alexander | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–2–P — 2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 |
F | 75 B | VOROBEV, Ilja | Rieger, Bernhard | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:39 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:0 — Δ:18 |
G | 80 | Patalaschko, Alexej | Biyikoglu, Serdar | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–2–2–2 — P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 86 | Tatarinov, Eduard | HAMPEL, Pascal | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:10 — Δ:5 |
G | 98 | Tetik, Gökan (ND) | Fanderl, Patrik | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–V–2–P–2–V — P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 130 | SREDKOV, Georgi (N) | Mejia Castillo, Kevin (N) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — A–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Pielmeier, Max | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 51:29 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 55:29 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 15:17 |
G | 57 | Leinweber, Lukas (J) | Hasani, Abdullah (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2 — 2–2–2–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:17 — Δ:13 |
F | 61 | Dobrev, Nikolay (N) | Azizi, Obiyd (N) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Gregor, Christian | Welk, Christian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–5 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
F | 71 | Himmler, Robin | Wrba, Phillip | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–1–1 — 2–P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 19:4 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 A | Sittel, Daniel | Horst, Daniel | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 |
F | 75 B | Kölbl, Martin | Welk, Martin | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–A–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:25 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 |
G | 80 | Biyikoglu, Serdar | Dürr, Alexander | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–P–2 — P–1–1–P–1–1–1–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:6 — Δ:1 |
F | 86 | HAMPEL, Pascal | Seidler, Clemens | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–1 — V–2–1–1–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:7 — Δ:3 |
G | 98 | Mejia Castillo, Kevin (N) | Vierke, Peter | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–P–2–4–2–P–1 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:16 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | Fanderl, Patrik | Kramer, Thomas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2–2 — P–2–2–A–1–A–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:5 — Δ:6 |
|
Kampfrichter: Grasruck, Katharina | Zuschauer: 300 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 41:29 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 44:59 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 11:18 |
G | 57 | — | Leinweber, Lukas (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Bieringer, Lennart (J) | Dobrev, Nikolay (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–1–2–2–2–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:08 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 66 | Rieger, Benedikt (J) | Rieger, Bernhard | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–P–1–2–4 — 2–P–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:6 — Δ:1 |
F | 71 | Winter, Nico | Kölbl, Martin | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 |
G | 75 A | Tränkl, Peter | HORST, Alexander | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–1–P–2–2–2–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 B | Daferner, Markus | Himmler, Robin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 80 | GUHA, Niklas | Biyikoglu, Serdar | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
F | 86 | HATOS, Gabor (N) | HAMPEL, Pascal | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–2–1–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Dajka, Zsolt (N) | Mejia Castillo, Kevin (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–P–1 — P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 130 | Gelb, Luca (J) | Fanderl, Patrik | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Friedrich, Markus | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 36:44 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 39:14 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 24:8 |
G | 57 | Leinweber, Lukas (J) | AREF, Abozar (N) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–1 — 4–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Dobrev, Nikolay | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Rieger, Bernhard | ANZENBERGER, Mario | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–P–P–P — P–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 71 | Kölbl, Martin | LUKACS, Norbert (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | HORST, Alexander | Feilmeier, Patrick | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–P–2–P–1 — P–1–P–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 75 B | Himmler, Robin | Ertl, Markus | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–2 — 2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 80 | Biyikoglu, Serdar | Lehner, Roman | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–4–1 — 2–P–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 |
F | 86 | HAMPEL, Pascal | Scholler, Matthias | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | Mejia Castillo, Kevin | Primbs, Maximilian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–5–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | Fanderl, Patrik | Lederer, Markus | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–1–1–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Grasruck, Katharina | Zuschauer: 300 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 38:03 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 41:03 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 16:17 |
G | 57 | Küpper, Tobias (J) | Leinweber, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P–2–2–2–2–1 — 2–2–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | Hillebrand, Sebastian | Dobrev, Nikolay (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–A–1 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
G | 66 | Hillebrand, Korbinian | Gregor, Christian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–P–P–1 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 |
F | 71 | LAUE, Lukas | Himmler, Robin | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–P–A–2 — P–A–1–P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 |
G | 75 A | Petersen, Alexander | HORST, Alexander | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2 — P–2–2–P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:11 — Δ:8 |
F | 75 B | Graßl, Christoph | Rieger, Bernhard | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 80 | Mackamul, Marius | Biyikoglu, Serdar | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–P–4 — 2–2–P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 86 | Rühle, Andris Andreas | HAMPEL, Pascal | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–1 — P–1–2–1–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:6 — Δ:5 |
G | 98 | Dajka, Richard (N) | Mejia Castillo, Kevin (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 130 | Gruber, Lukas | Fanderl, Patrik | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Melzer, Jan | Zuschauer: |
|
14 KT mehr
| 19:12 |
G | 57 | Leinweber, Lukas (J) | Hotaki, Samir (J) | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:41 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 61 | Dobrev, Nikolay (N) | Ibrahimi, Abdul-Basir (N) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Gregor, Christian | Kurth, Jeffrey (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–P–2–2–2–4–2 — 4–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 20:12 — Δ:8 |
F | 71 | Himmler, Robin | Teschner, Florin (J) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–2 — 2–2–1–2–1–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:8 — Δ:1 |
G | 75 A | HORST, Alexander | LUCIC, Pavo (ND) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–P–4–P–1–P–1–1 — P–1–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:3 — Δ:9 |
F | 75 B | Kölbl, Martin | Riesterer, Michel | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 |
G | 80 | Biyikoglu, Serdar | Mamatzanian, Amlet (N) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4–P–2–2–2 — 1–P–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:1 — Δ:9 |
F | 86 | Kleesattel, Thomas | Stadlbauer, Julian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–A–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:46 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 98 | HAMPEL, Pascal | Mahn, Richard | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–2–2 — P–2–1–1–V–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:14 — Δ:9 |
F | 130 | Fanderl, Patrik | Punzo, Alessandro (N6) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P — 1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:1 — Δ:6 |
|
Kampfrichter: Geiger, Christopher | Zuschauer: 300 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 45:29 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 48:59 min |
|