Nr:305, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 5+6 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (X3F) |
|
| Lukas Bittel TSV Burgebrach | | Marc Kling SC 04 Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:304, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:4:0, Z:03.57 (X2N) |
|
| Andreas Hocheder SC Anger | | Luis Brandl SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:303, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (X2N) |
|
| Dominic Thiel SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Lukas Rimpfl TSV Sankt Wolfgang | |
|
Nr:302, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:4:1, Z:03.13 (X1N) |
|
| Andreas Hocheder SC Anger | | Lukas Rimpfl TSV Sankt Wolfgang | |
|
Nr:301, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (X1N) |
|
| Dominic Thiel SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Luis Brandl SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:267, Runde 4 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (B4P) |
|
| Lukas Rimpfl TSV Sankt Wolfgang | | Marc Kling SC 04 Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:266, Runde 4 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (A4P) |
|
| Andreas Hocheder SC Anger | | Lukas Bittel TSV Burgebrach | |
|
Nr:230, Runde 3 | P:0:4, Z:01.16 (B3N) |
|
| Roman Selzer AC Regensburg | | Marc Kling SC 04 Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:229, Runde 3 | P:3:0, Z:04.00 (B3P) |
|
| Lukas Rimpfl TSV Sankt Wolfgang | | Luis Brandl SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:228, Runde 3 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (A3P) |
|
| Dominic Thiel SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Lukas Bittel TSV Burgebrach | |
|
Nr:227, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:02.37 (A3N) |
|
| Korbinian Krupna TSC Mering | | Andreas Hocheder SC Anger | |
|
Nr:99, Runde 2 | P:4:1, Z:03.10 (B2N) |
|
| Marc Kling SC 04 Nürnberg | | Julian Draxinger SV Untergriesbach | |
|
Nr:98, Runde 2 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (B2N) |
|
| Roman Selzer AC Regensburg | | Luis Brandl SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:97, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.54 (A2N) |
|
| Andreas Hocheder SC Anger | | Jonas Imburgia TSC Mering | |
|
Nr:96, Runde 2 | P:0:4, Z:01.03 (A2N) |
|
| Simon Resch AC Bad Reichenhall | | Lukas Bittel TSV Burgebrach | |
|
Nr:95, Runde 2 | P:0:4, Z:02.23 (A2N) |
|
| Korbinian Krupna TSC Mering | | Dominic Thiel SC Isaria Unterföhring | |
|
Nr:94, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:01.29 (B1N) |
|
| Julian Draxinger SV Untergriesbach | | Lukas Rimpfl TSV Sankt Wolfgang | |
|
Nr:93, Runde 1 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (B1P) |
|
| Luis Brandl SV Johannis Nürnberg | | Marc Kling SC 04 Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:92, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.29 (A1N) |
|
| Lukas Bittel TSV Burgebrach | | Jonas Imburgia TSC Mering | |
|
Nr:91, Runde 1 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (A1P) |
|
| Dominic Thiel SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Andreas Hocheder SC Anger | |
|
Nr:90, Runde 1 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (A1N) |
|
| Korbinian Krupna TSC Mering | | Simon Resch AC Bad Reichenhall | |
|