1 KT mehr
| 23:8 |
F | 57 | Kroiß, Niklas (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Kroiß, Maximilian (J) | Hatzinger, Michael | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Winter, René | Aref, Abozar N4 | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–2 — P–1–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
G | 71 | Ringenberger, Dominik | Scholler, Simon | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 A | Klement, Sebastian (J) | Kott, Tomas (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–4–2–P–2–2 — 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Rieger, Benedikt | Schmidt, Michael (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:36 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 80 | Sofinski, Bartosz (N) | Graf, Christian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–P — P–2–2–2–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 86 | Bieringer, Lennart | Schmidt, Markus | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — 1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:1 — Δ:7 |
F | 98 | Kasperek, Marcel (N) | Pohlodek, Daniel (N) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 130 | Gelb, Luca | Lederer, Markus | AS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:46 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
|
Kampfrichter: Reitmeir, Robert | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 33:33 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 36:03 min |
|
2 KT mehr
| 8:18 |
F | 57 | Braun, Julian-Kai (J) | Pelzer, Andreas (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:10 — Δ:9 |
G | 61 | Arabzadeh, Nasib | Küpper, Tobias | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–V–2–4 — 1–1–1–P–1–2–2–V–2–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:10 — Δ:3 |
F | 66 | Aref, Abozar | Wendl, Andreas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4–2–4–1 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:2 — Δ:14 |
G | 71 | Scholler, Simon | Graßl, Benedikt | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 A | Kott, Tomas (N) | Graßl, Christoph | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–A–1 — 2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 B | Schmidt, Michael (J) | Wendl, Benedikt | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1 — 1–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 |
F | 80 | Graf, Christian | Graßl, Markus | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–1 — P–A–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 |
G | 86 | Schmidt, Markus | Leo, Maximilian (J) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 — 2–P–1–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:7 — Δ:2 |
F | 98 | Pohlodek, Daniel (N) | Fodor, Peter (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 130 | Lederer, Markus | Bazsó, Adolf (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–1 — 1–P–1–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Steinberger , Johannes | Zuschauer: 120 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 49:47 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 53:47 min |
|
3 KT mehr
| 26:12 |
F | 57 | Ulm, Shailo Thomas (J) | Braun, Julian-Kai (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
G | 61 | Ledermann, Vincent | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Stechele, Markus | Scholler, Simon | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–P — A–1–A–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 |
G | 71 | Prestele, Maximilian (J) | Schmidt, Michael (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–P–1–4–1–1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 A | Meichelböck, Patrick | Kott, Tomas (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–P–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:14 — Δ:13 |
G | 75 B | Kinberger, Lukas (J) | Braun, Dennis | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 80 | Einsle, Matthias | Graf, Christian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–P–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
G | 86 | Jürgens, Felix | Schmidt, Markus | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–1–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:4 — Δ:9 |
F | 98 | Schlecht, Tobias (J) | Feilmeier, Patrick | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Kohler, Matthias | Lederer, Markus | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–1–4–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
|
Kampfrichter: Robert, Reitmeir, Aichach | Zuschauer: 100 |
|
5 KT mehr
| 4:31 |
F | 57 | Braun, Julian-Kai (J) | Lenz, Jonas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:9 — Δ:5 |
G | 61 | Aref, Abozar | Jabban, Mohamed (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–5–2 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:10 — Δ:9 |
F | 66 | Scholler, Simon | Lenz, Johannes | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–P — A–1–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 |
G | 71 | Schmidt, Michael (J) | Scherr, Christoph | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 A | Kott, Tomas (N) | Kurtev, Nikolay | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — P–A–4–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 B | Müller, Martin | Pauli, Benedikt | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 80 | Graf, Christian | Klier, Garry | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–A–2–1–V–1–2–1 — 1–A–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 |
G | 86 | Schmidt, Markus | Music, Marvin | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1 — 2–P–1–2–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | Pohlodek, Daniel (N) | Hartl, Thomas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:9 — Δ:5 |
G | 130 | Lederer, Markus | Plachi, Felix Ferdinand | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:12 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rösner, Helmut | Zuschauer: 200 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 34:31 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 37:01 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 40:0 |
F | 57 | Martin, Linus (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Juhasz, Bence N4 | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 | Dzigua, Goga (N) | Aref, Abozar | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–P–4–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 71 | Wagner, Max (J) | Scholler, Simon | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1 — 1–1–1–P–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 A | Kleinschmager, Dario (J) | Kott, Tomas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Mayerhofer, Johannes | Schmidt, Michael (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 80 | Kunz, Alexander | Graf, Christian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–4 — 2–P–A–1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Fischer, Mike | Schmidt, Markus | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–1 — P–1–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:6 — Δ:1 |
F | 98 | Mansyrov, Eldar (N) | Pohlodek, Daniel | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Rauscher, Andreas | Lederer, Markus | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–P–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
|
Hinweis des Ligenreferenten: SV Mietraching mit nur acht Ringern auf der Waage |
|
Kampfrichter: Andreas, Rieger | Zuschauer: 250 |
|
7 KT mehr
| 19:14 |
F | 57 | Braun, Julian-Kai (J) | Rust, Julian (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–2–1–4–2–2–4–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:10 — Δ:2 |
G | 61 | Aref, Abozar | Müller, Jonah (J) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–1 — 1–2–2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:7 — Δ:1 |
F | 66 | Scholler, Simon | Weinert, Emilian (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 71 | Schmidt, Michael (J) | Becker, Matthias | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:9 — Δ:6 |
F | 75 A | Kott, Tomas (N) | Wörmann, Nico | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 B | Braun, Dennis | Hauber, Dominik | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 80 | Nasiri, Wajed (N) | Jochim, Mark (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–1 — 1–2–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 |
G | 86 | Schmidt, Markus | Sharify, Milad (N6) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:13 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
F | 98 | Graf, Christian | Wörmann, Jens (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–P–2 — 1–4–2–2–A–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:4 — Δ:10 |
G | 130 | Lederer, Markus | Santangelo, Alfredo | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–1 — 1–1–P–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Straub, Niko | Zuschauer: 120 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 35:08 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 38:08 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 8:29 |
G | 57 | Braun, Julian-Kai (J) | Kroiß, Niklas (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–P–1–4–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:7 — Δ:1 |
F | 61 | Aref, Abozar | Winter, René | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–A–2–2–1 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
G | 66 | Scholler, Simon | Zeitler, Moritz | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:5 — Δ:2 |
F | 71 | Schmidt, Michael (J) | Rieger, Benedikt | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–A–1–1–1 — 2–2–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 75 A | Braun, Dennis | Ringenberger, Dominik | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–1–1–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 B | Kott, Tomas (N) | Klement, Sebastian (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–2 — 2–2–A–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 80 | Schmidt, Markus | Bieringer, Lennart | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:50 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:5 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Graf, Christian | Sofinski, Bartosz (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | Lederer, Markus | Kasperek, Marcel (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–2–2–P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 130 | Pohlodek, Daniel (N) | unbesetzt | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Meierhofer, Michael | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 32:11 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 34:41 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 21:12 |
G | 57 | Pelzer, Andreas | Braun, Julian-Kai (J) | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:3 — Δ:10 |
F | 61 | Küpper, Tobias | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Ilsanker, Paul (J) | Scholler, Simon | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 71 | Graßl, Christoph | Hatzinger, Michael | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 75 A | Petersen, Daniel | Müller, Martin | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 75 B | Bruce-Dupe, Simon | Kott, Tomas | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 80 | Mackamul, Marius | Schmidt, Markus | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 | Rosz, Roland Bendegúz | Graf, Christian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–P–A–1–4–1 — 2–5–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | Leo, Korbinian | Pohlodek, Daniel | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–2 — P–1–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:8 — Δ:5 |
F | 130 | Bazsó, Adolf (N) | Lederer, Markus | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1–P–A–2–2–2–1–2 — 1–P–A–4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:4 — Δ:8 |
|
Kampfrichter: Stefanov, Petar | Zuschauer: 850 |
|
10 KT mehr
| 17:15 |
G | 57 | Braun, Julian-Kai (J) | Arabzadah, Farid (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–1–5–1–1–2–1–2–1–1 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | Aref, Abozar | Steiner, Niklas | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 |
G | 66 | Scholler, Simon | Wurmser, Noah (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — P–1–2–2–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 71 | Schmidt, Michael (J) | Meichelböck, Patrick | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 A | Müller, Martin | Kinberger, Lukas (J) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:11 — Δ:9 |
F | 75 B | Kott, Tomas (N) | Cakmak, Azat | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 80 | Schmidt, Markus | Kinberger, Jakob | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–2 — 1–4–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:9 — Δ:3 |
F | 86 | Graf, Christian | Schlecht, Tobias (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 98 | Lederer, Markus | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Pohlodek, Daniel (N) | Kohler, Matthias | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4–2 — P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 |
|
Kampfrichter: Meierhofer, Michael | Zuschauer: 120 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 35:48 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 38:48 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 10:27 |
G | 57 | Braun, Julian-Kai (J) | Beruashvili, Nikoloz (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–1–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:06 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:15 — Δ:14 |
F | 61 | Aref, Abozar | Thomae, Dominik | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 | Scholler, Simon | Bazalik, Pierre | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1 — P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 |
F | 71 | Schmidt, Michael (J) | Schmucker, Max | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–1–2–1–2 — 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:9 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 A | Braun, Dennis | Schmucker, Marlon (J) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2 — P–1–2–V–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
F | 75 B | Kott, Tomas (N) | Egger, Sebastian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–4 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 80 | Schmidt, Markus | Bückle, Felix | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–1–4–4 — 2–P–1–1–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:19 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 | Graf, Christian | Bückle, Lukas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–4–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | Pohlodek, Daniel (N) | Bückle, Axel | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2 — P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 130 | Lederer, Markus | Spöttle, Martin | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2 — 1–1–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:18 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Melzer, Jan | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 39:59 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 43:29 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 19:13 |
G | 57 | Lenz, Jonas | Braun, Julian-Kai (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | Jabban, Mohamed (N) | Aref, Abozar | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2 — A–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:8 — Δ:2 |
G | 66 | Unfried, Florian | Scholler, Simon | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–1–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 71 | Lenz, Johannes | Schmidt, Michael (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Klier, Garry | Braun, Dennis | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 B | Citu, Eduardo-Florian | Kott, Tomas (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 80 | Music, Marvin | Schmidt, Markus | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–P–1–2–2–2 — 1–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:1 — Δ:10 |
F | 86 | Wagenbichler, Konrad (N) | Graf, Christian | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–1 — 4–2–P–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:18 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Plachi, Felix Ferdinand | Lederer, Markus | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Bauer, Christoph | Pohlodek, Daniel (N) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–P–2 — A–2–2–1–2–4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:2 — Δ:14 |
|
Kampfrichter: Reitmeir, Robert | Zuschauer: 250 |
|
13 KT mehr
| 13:20 |
G | 57 | Braun, Julian-Kai (J) | Juhasz, Bence | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–4–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:17 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | — | Martin, Linus (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | Scholler, Simon | Mammadli, Mahammadbagir (JN) | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–P–P–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:3 — Δ:1 |
F | 71 | Hatzinger, Michael | Wolfsmüller, Fabian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:1 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 A | Braun, Dennis | Wagner, Max (J) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 |
F | 75 B | Kott, Tomas (N) | Kunz, Alexander | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:1 — Δ:0 |
G | 80 | Schmidt, Markus | Henneberger, Felix | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — P–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
F | 86 | Graf, Christian | Mansyrov, Eldar (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:24 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 98 | Lederer, Markus | Rauscher, Andreas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
F | 130 | Pohlodek, Daniel (N) | Saifi, Nawidullah (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Melzer, Jan | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 30:25 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 32:25 min |
|
14 KT mehr
| 24:13 |
G | 57 | Rust, Julian (J) | Braun, Julian-Kai (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Müller, Jonah (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 66 | — | Scholler, Simon | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 71 | Kiss, Benedek (N) | Hatzinger, Michael | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Becker, Matthias | Braun, Dennis | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–1–2–1–P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 B | Wörmann, Nico | Kott, Tomas (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 80 | Schneider, Robert | Schmidt, Markus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Jochim, Mark (N) | Graf, Christian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
G | 98 | Wörmann, Jens (J) | Pohlodek, Daniel (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–1–2–2 — P–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:17 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Santangelo, Alfredo | Lederer, Markus | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–P–1 — A–1–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Andreas, Tronsberg | Zuschauer: 130 |
|