1 KT mehr
| 12:38 |
F | 57 | Marthen, Lorenz (J) | Sulkouski, Maksim (JN6) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Kauschmann, Yannick (J) | Hussaini, Amir (N6) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–P — P–1–2–2–2–4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:8 — Δ:3 |
F | 66 | Huber, Lian (J) | Walbrun, Andreas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 | Hofstetter, David (J) | Kriebel, Nicklas (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–P–1 — 4–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:9 — Δ:5 |
F | 86 | Seitz, Timon Lysander (J) | Ernst, Thomas (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | Kohler, Korbinian | Schosser, Philipp (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Bayazid, Tarik (N) | Kraft, Xaver | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–1–2–2–2–2 — 4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:22 — Δ:15 |
G | 57 | Marthen, Lorenz (J) | Sulkouski, Maksim (JN6) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
F | 61 | Kauschmann, Yannick (J) | Hussaini, Amir (N6) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1 — P–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:2 — Δ:1 |
G | 66 | Huber, Lian (J) | Walbrun, Andreas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 | Naseri, Ezatullah (JN) | Kriebel, Nicklas (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:6 — Δ:8 |
G | 86 | Seitz, Timon Lysander (J) | Ernst, Thomas (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | Kohler, Korbinian | Schosser, Philipp (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Bayazid, Tarik (N) | Kraft, Xaver | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Pribil, Christian | Zuschauer: 80 |
|
2 KT mehr
| 24:28 |
F | 57 | Thurner, Simon | Marthen, Lorenz (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2 — 4–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:12 — Δ:4 |
G | 61 | Kraus, Rudi | Kauschmann, Yannick (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 | Antonjan, Alexander (J) | Huber, Lian (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–4–4 — 2–2–2–2–4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 24:14 — Δ:10 |
G | 75 | Volotkovskiy, Stanislav | Naseri, Ezatullah (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:4 — Δ:6 |
F | 86 | Bianco, Brian | Hofstetter, David (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 |
G | 98 | Szura, Jakub | Punzo, Marco | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 5 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
F | 130 | Sack, Alexander | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 57 | Kraus, Rudi | Marthen, Lorenz (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–4 — 2–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
F | 61 | Thurner, Simon | Kauschmann, Yannick (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: A–1 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 |
G | 66 | Antonjan, Alexander (J) | Huber, Lian (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 | Volotkovskiy, Stanislav | Naseri, Ezatullah (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 | Bianco, Brian | Seitz, Timon Lysander (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:8 — Δ:0 |
F | 98 | Szura, Jakub | Punzo, Marco | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Sack, Alexander | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Hamuryudan, Ahmed | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
3 KT mehr
| 16:36 |
F | 57 | Marthen, Lorenz (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Marthen, Anton (J) | Ulm, Diego Alan (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 66 | Huber, Lian (J) | Gaa, Niclas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 | Eisenreich, Josef (J) | Kinberger, Lukas (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 | Hofstetter, David (J) | Schlecht, Tobias (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 98 | Punzo, Marco (ND) | Kiyek, Ralf | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Kistner, Klaus | Geisenberger, Philipp | AS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–1–1–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:5 — Δ:3 |
G | 57 | Marthen, Lorenz (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Kauschmann, Yannick (J) | Ulm, Diego Alan (J) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–2–2–2 — 2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
G | 66 | Huber, Lian (J) | Gaa, Niclas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 | Eisenreich, Josef (J) | Kinberger, Lukas (J) | AS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 86 | Hofstetter, David (J) | Schlecht, Tobias (J) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–1–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:6 — Δ:1 |
F | 98 | Punzo, Marco (ND) | Geisenberger, Philipp | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Kistner, Klaus | Kiyek, Ralf | AS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Holger, Atzesberger | Zuschauer: 70 |
|
5 KT mehr
| 40:16 |
F | 57 | Marthen, Lorenz (J) | Rehm, Timo (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
G | 61 | Kauschmann, Yannick (J) | Lenhardt, Leon (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 66 | Huber, Lian (J) | Haidari, Shohaib (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2–4 — 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:17 — Δ:13 |
G | 75 | Hofstetter, David (J) | Derkac, Matthias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–2–4–1–1–4 — 1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:8 — Δ:10 |
F | 86 | Kabal, Kürsat (N6) | Lenhardt, Erik | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Tzampisvili, Leonidas (N6) | Chimit, Solbon (N) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–4–V |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Punzo, Marco (ND) | Baranbou, Besher (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 57 | Marthen, Lorenz (J) | Rehm, Timo (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 61 | Kauschmann, Yannick (J) | Lenhardt, Leon (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 66 | Huber, Lian (J) | Haidari, Shohaib (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–1–2–1–4–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:10 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 | Naseri, Ezatullah (JN) | Derkac, Matthias | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 | Seitz, Timon Lysander (J) | Lenhardt, Erik | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | Kabal, Kürsat (N6) | Chimit, Solbon (N) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–2–2–1 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Punzo, Marco (ND) | Baranbou, Besher (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Dieter, Winter | Zuschauer: 80 |
|
6 KT mehr
| 29:24 |
F | 57 | Marthen, Lorenz (J) | Berger, Luis (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Kauschmann, Yannick (J) | Schranner, Michael | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–4 — 4–1–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:7 — Δ:8 |
F | 66 | Huber, Lian (J) | Linseisen, Korbinian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2–4–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 | Hofstetter, David (J) | Zeltner, Leander | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 86 | Stallinger, Sebastian | Zeltner, Ferdinand | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–4–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Kabal, Kürsat (N6) | Soykan, Hasan | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–P–1–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | — | Grünwald, Andreas | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 57 | Marthen, Lorenz (J) | Berger, Luis (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 61 | Kauschmann, Yannick (J) | Stiglmair, Markus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:6 — Δ:3 |
G | 66 | Marthen, Anton (J) | Linseisen, Korbinian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–1–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:4 — Δ:8 |
F | 75 | Naseri, Ezatullah (JN) | Zeltner, Leander | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 |
G | 86 | Tzampisvili, Leonidas (N6) | Zeltner, Ferdinand | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: V–2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 98 | Kabal, Kürsat (N6) | Grünwald, Andreas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | — | Soykan, Hasan | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Johannes, Scheffler | Zuschauer: 120 |
|
7 KT mehr
| 31:14 |
F | 57 | — | Thiel, Dominic (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Amiri, Ali Ahmad | Kauschmann, Yannick (J) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P — 1–P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 |
F | 66 | Panjshiri, Jamshed | Huber, Lian (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–1–2–4–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:5 — Δ:10 |
G | 75 | Mössinger, Michael | Naseri, Ezatullah (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–P–1–2–2 — 2–1–1–P–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:3 — Δ:11 |
F | 86 | Blessinger, Fintan | Stallinger, Sebastian | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–4–1–2 — P–A–1–4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:10 — Δ:5 |
G | 98 | Rieger, Marius | Tzampisvili, Leonidas | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–1–P–1 — 4–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:12 — Δ:8 |
F | 130 | Müller, Thomas | Punzo, Marco | SS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 57 | — | Thiel, Dominic (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Amiri, Ali Ahmad | Kirchhoff, Felix (J) | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:1 — Δ:1 |
G | 66 | Mössinger, Michael | Marthen, Anton (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 | Hussaini, Mohammed Nassim | Naseri, Ezatullah (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–1–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:5 — Δ:8 |
G | 86 | Rieger, Marius | Tzampisvili, Leonidas | AS | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 98 | Blessinger, Fintan | Kabal, Kürsat | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–1 — 1–2–V–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:4 — Δ:1 |
G | 130 | Müller, Thomas | Rashidy, Sadelzinah | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Kunz, Alexander | Zuschauer: 50 |
|
8 KT mehr
| 30:19 |
G | 57 | Hussaini, Amir (N6) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:01 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Walbrun, Andreas | Kauschmann, Yannick | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:37 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | Saeidi, Parsa (JN) | Marthen, Anton | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:08 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:18 — Δ:18 |
F | 75 | Kriebel, Nicklas (J) | Naseri, Ezatullah | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4 — 2–2–A–1–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:9 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 | Ernst, Thomas (J) | Hofstetter, David | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1 — P–1–2–P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 98 | Schosser, Philipp (J) | Kabal, Kürsat | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–A–2–1–2 — 1–A–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:6 — Δ:2 |
G | 130 | Reiss, Andreas | Rashidy, Sadelzinah | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:43 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:8 — Δ:4 |
F | 57 | Hussaini, Amir (N6) | | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Walbrun, Andreas | Kauschmann, Yannick | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 — 2–P–1–2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 |
F | 66 | Saeidi, Parsa (N) | Huber, Lian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
G | 75 | Kriebel, Nicklas (J) | Heurung, Samuel | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–P–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:0 — Δ:17 |
F | 86 | Ernst, Thomas (J) | Stallinger, Sebastian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 98 | Schosser, Philipp (J) | Kabal, Kürsat | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2–2 — 2–P–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Reiss, Andreas | Rashidy, Sadelzinah | AS | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Weissenbach, Helmut | Zuschauer: 100 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 46:45 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 50:15 min |
|
9 KT mehr
| 41:10 |
G | 57 | Kauschmann, Yannick (J) | Thurner, Simon | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
F | 61 | Marthen, Lorenz (J) | Kraus, Rudi | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: A–1 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:1 — Δ:3 |
G | 66 | Marthen, Anton (J) | Volotkovskiy, Stanislav | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–1–4–2–2–2 — 4–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:14 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 | Naseri, Ezatullah (JN) | Widmaier, Alexander | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 86 | Eftekhari, Sharog | Bianco, Brian (N) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Kabal, Kürsat (N6) | Szura, Jakub (N) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–2–2–A–2 — 1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 130 | Punzo, Marco (ND) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 57 | Kauschmann, Yannick (J) | Thurner, Simon | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 61 | Marthen, Lorenz (J) | Kraus, Rudi | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
F | 66 | Huber, Lian (J) | Volotkovskiy, Stanislav | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–4 — 2–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:18 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 | — | Widmaier, Alexander | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 | Stallinger, Sebastian | Bianco, Brian (N) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 98 | Kabal, Kürsat (N6) | Szura, Jakub (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2–2–2–2 — 1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:7 — Δ:3 |
F | 130 | Punzo, Marco (ND) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Meierhofer, Michael | Zuschauer: 100 |
|
10 KT mehr
| 29:21 |
G | 57 | Ulm, Shailo Thomas (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Ulm, Diego Alan (J) | Kauschmann, Yannick (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 — 2–2–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:6 — Δ:5 |
G | 66 | Arabzadah, Farid (JND) | Marthen, Anton (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–2–2 — 2–P–1–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:8 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 | Krupna, Kilian | Naseri, Ezatullah (JN) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–1–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:9 — Δ:0 |
G | 86 | Kinberger, Jakob | Seitz, Timon Lysander (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–4–2–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | — | Kabal, Kürsat (N6) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Kiyek, Ralf | Bayazid, Tarik (ND) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1–P–1–2–V–1 — P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:4 — Δ:5 |
F | 57 | Ulm, Shailo Thomas (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Ulm, Diego Alan (J) | Kauschmann, Yannick (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 | Arabzadah, Farid (JND) | Marthen, Anton (J) | AS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 | Krupna, Kilian | Eisenreich, Josef (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 | Hendrich, Tim (J) | Stallinger, Sebastian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
G | 98 | Kinberger, Jakob | Kabal, Kürsat (N6) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–1–P–1 — P–1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 130 | Kiyek, Ralf | Bayazid, Tarik (ND) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–1–2 — 1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:7 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Tronsberg, Andreas | Zuschauer: 70 |
|
12 KT mehr
| 12:35 |
G | 57 | — | — | o.W. | — |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Lenhardt, Leon (J) | Marthen, Lorenz (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 66 | Shevko, Gennadiy (N) | Marthen, Anton (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:18 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 | Neff, Ludwig | Hofstetter, David (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:6 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 | Geittner, Bernd | Stallinger, Sebastian | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–4–1–2 — 2–2–P–1–2–2–4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:16 — Δ:8 |
F | 98 | Chimit, Solbon (N) | Kabal, Kürsat (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–4 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 130 | Cedimoglu, Tunahan | Rashidy, Sadelzinah | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 57 | — | — | o.W. | — |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Lenhardt, Leon (J) | Marthen, Lorenz (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2 — P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
F | 66 | — | Huber, Lian (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 75 | Gründler, Markus | Hofstetter, David (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 — 1–V–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:5 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 | Lenhardt, Erik | Stallinger, Sebastian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–4–1–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:3 — Δ:10 |
G | 98 | Chimit, Solbon (N) | Kabal, Kürsat (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–P–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 130 | Cedimoglu, Tunahan | Rashidy, Sadelzinah | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Walecki, Dawid | Zuschauer: 30 |
|
13 KT mehr
| 44:12 |
G | 57 | Schranner, Michael | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Stiglmair, Markus | Kauschmann, Yannick (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:10 — Δ:8 |
G | 66 | Linseisen, Gerhard | Marthen, Anton (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
F | 75 | Zeltner, Leander | Hofstetter, David (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:6 — Δ:1 |
G | 86 | Bauer, Kilian | Seitz, Timon Lysander (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:2 — Δ:12 |
F | 98 | Grünwald, Andreas | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Soykan, Hasan | Punzo, Marco | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 57 | Schranner, Michael | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Stiglmair, Markus | Kauschmann, Yannick (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 | Linseisen, Korbinian | Huber, Lian (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 75 | Zeltner, Leander | Hofstetter, David (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Bauer, Kilian | Stallinger, Sebastian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:16 — Δ:12 |
G | 98 | Soykan, Hasan | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 130 | Grünwald, Andreas | Punzo, Marco | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Wentsch, Vivian | Zuschauer: 80 |
|
14 KT mehr
| 13:36 |
G | 57 | Thiel, Dominic (J) | Pfaus, Emanuel (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1–2 — 2–2–2–P–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | Marthen, Lorenz (J) | Amiri, Ali Ahmad (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:12 — Δ:8 |
G | 66 | Huber, Lian (J) | Mössinger, Michael | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 75 | Kurth, Vincent | Stamm, Sebastian | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–2 — P–A–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 |
G | 86 | Eftekhari, Sharog | Rieger, Marius | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–1 — 1–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:4 — Δ:0 |
F | 98 | Stallinger, Sebastian | Blessinger, Fintan (N6) | 1M. | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
G | 130 | Rashidy, Sadelzinah | Müller, Thomas | AS | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 57 | Thiel, Dominic (J) | Pfaus, Emanuel (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Marthen, Lorenz (J) | Amiri, Ali Ahmad (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–2–1 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:7 — Δ:5 |
F | 66 | Kurth, Vincent | Mössinger, Michael | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 | Hofstetter, David (J) | Müller, Tobias (J) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–1 — 4–P–1–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:11 — Δ:9 |
F | 86 | Isaakidis, Odysseas (JN6) | Blessinger, Fintan (N6) | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | Punzo, Marco (ND) | Rieger, Marius | ÜG | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Ubornyak, Csaba (N) | Müller, Thomas | 1M. | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Jan, Melzer | Zuschauer: 70 |
|